DBJ League External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
28 Oct 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.4KXC U11M 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:44James GraceU11M9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
25:53Oskar GuynanU11M9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
36:03Aiden McMahonU11M9 Fleet & Crookham
46:05Matthew DaveyU11M  Overton
56:27George MillU11M  Andover AC
66:32Arthur TaylorU11M9 Fleet & Crookham
76:37Tyler DedmanU11M  Basingstoke and Mid Hants
86:41Zach CallinanU11M  Wessex Wyverns
96:46Daniel PatonU11M9 Fleet & Crookham
106:47Finlay GeorgeU11M  Andover AC
116:52Rio VermeerU11M9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
127:00Louis CouttsU11M  Basingstoke and Mid Hants
137:00Jacob AmosU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
147:12Christopher DransfieldU11M  Basingstoke and Mid Hants
157:17Jack CoventryU11M  Overton Harriers
167:19Thomas MeredithU11M  Wessex Wyverns
177:23William Austin-CooperU11M  Wessex Wyverns
187:30Sam StanleyU11M  Wessex Wyverns
197:52Archie LamportU11M9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
208:24Ollie ThurstonU11M  Wessex Wyverns
219:14Aadinath ManojkumarU11M  Wessex Wyverns
1.4KXC U11W 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:07Gemma PriceU11W  Fleet and Crookham AC
26:24Abigail SpencerU11W9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
36:25Evelyn RoltU11W9 Fleet & Crookham
46:29Isla FletcherU11W9 Fleet & Crookham
56:40Lily GrayU11W9 Overton
66:42Georgia BarrettU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
76:46Anna EdwardsU11W9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
86:54Freya CottrellU11W  Overton Harriers
96:58Amelia CarterU11W  Wessex Wyverns
107:00Harper WarmerdamU11W  Wessex Wyverns
117:04Kiera CaulfieldU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
127:04Taylor ThurstonU13W  Andover
137:08Sienna LeaU11W9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
147:08Molly HamiltonU11W9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
157:27Chloe GreenwoodU11W  Wessex Wyverns
167:39Phoebe FisherU11W  Wessex Wyverns
177:47Anneline WoodleyU11W9 Fleet & Crookham
187:54Imogen CandyU11W  Tadley Youth
198:05Lucie DawsonU11W  Fleet and Crookham AC
208:37Daisy Austin-CooperU11W  Wessex Wyverns
219:24Hunni TheodoreU11W  Tadley Youth
229:24Amelie SmithU11W  Wessex Wyverns
239:27Holly ShannonU11W  Wessex Wyverns