Start Fitness Gwent League (Inc West Wales Championships) External Results
Pembrey Park
10 Nov 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:41Sian EdwardsSENW Swansea/Corby
2 22:56Alaw Beynon-ThomasSENWKevin EvansSwansea/Cardiff Uni
3 23:07Hannah HobbsU20WPat GallagherYate/Westbury
4 23:17Natalie GriffithsSENW Bristol & West
5 23:31Megan McBrienSENWMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni
6123:51Jacqueline RockliffeV45WSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
7 23:55Bethan FrancisSENWSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
8 23:55Lauren CooperSENWNicola Haines-JonesParc Bryn Bach/Cardiff Uni
9 23:56I Talbot-PriceSENW Bristol and West Athletic Club
10 24:05C O'DonaghueSENW Bristol and West Athletic Club
11124:06Helen MarshallV35W Swansea
12 24:11Emily LagomarsinoSENW San Domenico/Cardiff Uni
13 24:13Rachel DaviesSENWKevin EvansSwansea
14 24:17Rebecca EvansU23WMatt EscheCardiff
15 24:20Amy PartridgeU23W Bristol & West
16224:28K HughesV35W Westbury Harriers
17 24:30Rhian Jinny-JonesSENWTom CraggsBristol & West
18 24:32Ellen HarrisonSENW Bristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley
19 24:33Ana Maria Duran-MingoV35W Aberdeen/Bristol & West/Spain
20 24:43S HowellsSENW Amman Valley Harriers
21125:01Sarah EverittV50WDavid TaylorBristol & West/Welsh Masters
22 25:05Jemima OsbornSENW Swansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales
23225:08Veryan CranstonV45WSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
24 25:08Emma WookeySENW Lliswerry
25325:09K Hamilton-JamesV35W Westbury Harriers
26225:12C JoliffeV50W Bristol and West Athletic Club
27 25:18M NewberrySENW Bristol and West Athletic Club
28 25:21Abigayle Goodrick-LathamU23WKevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni
29 25:23M Congar (ind)SENW Bristol and West Athletic Club
30 25:24Faye JohnsonSENW Pont-Y-Pwl
31 25:26M OliverSENW Cardiff Metropolitan University
32425:26W PriceV35W Carmarthen & District Harriers AC
33 25:31Nicky CollinSENW Lliswerry
34525:34R EllisV35W Westbury Harriers
35 25:35Kelly DicksSENWDavid TaylorGreat Western
36 25:40C WilliamsSENW Great Western Runners
37 25:40H PoldenSENW Cardiff University Harriers
38 25:46E ChandlerSENW Cardiff Metropolitan University
39 25:55Gemma SeamanSENW Swansea
40 25:57C JohnstonSENW Avon Valley Runners
41125:58Ann NixonV60W Forest of Dean
42326:00Nicola JukesV45W Parc Bryn Bach
43 26:02Leah SartainSENWSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
44426:08Jane HorlerV45W Chepstow H
45126:13Georgie DandoV40W Bridgend
46626:15V WatersV35W Westbury Harriers
47 26:18Sophie WaltonSENW Great Western
48 26:24A N. AthleteSENW Anonymous Athletic Club
49726:34Llinos JonesV35WKevin EvansSwansea
50826:35Donna MorrisV35W Brecon
51 26:39Helen OliverSENW Les Croupiers
52 26:39Georgia WaltonU23W Reading AC/Cardiff Met Uni
53 26:46Cadie HibberdU23WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Cardiff Uni
54 26:49N KellySENW Swansea Harriers Athletic Club
55 26:50Katy SutcliffeSENW Great Western
56 26:58L FordSENW Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
57 27:02Rachel GiancolaU23W New Forest Runners/Cardiff Uni
58527:09Jayne PembleV45W Westbury
59927:10Clare MerazV35W Great Western
60627:14Tasha SextonV45W Ingli/Pembrokeshire
61227:15Alex WilsonV40W Spirit of Monmouth
62 27:21Luticia ThomasSENWKevin EvansSwansea
63327:25Rachel LewisV40W Parc Bryn Bach
64727:27M WatsonV45W Taf Running & Orienteering Teams
65427:29C JacobsV40W Les Croupiers Running Club
66827:29Gina HardmanV45W Bridgend
67 27:30Danielle PhillipsSENW Pont-Y-Pwl
681027:31E WoodworthV35W Westbury Harriers
69 27:33Harriet SpelmanU23W Winchester/Cardiff Uni
70127:35T AllenV55W Bristol and West Athletic Club
71 27:36M DaviesSENW Cardiff Metropolitan University
72227:36M AnthonyV55W Taf Running & Orienteering Teams
731127:40N DaviesV35W Aberdare Valley A A C
74 27:45Lucy MacDonaldSENW Spirit of Monmouth
751227:46Corinna JonesV40W Aberdare Valley
761327:49Lisa EricksonV35W Pont-Y-Pwl
771427:51C TailbyV35W Penarth and Dinas Runners
781527:56T ChickV35W Westbury Harriers
79327:56Maria AnthonyV50W Chepstow H/Unattached
80 27:59N HodgesSENW Bristol and West Athletic Club
811628:03Clare PattersonV35W Torfaen
82 28:03Hannah PrettySENW Cardiff
83528:05Alex EvansV40W Parc Bryn Bach
841728:06J VanBeijnumV35W Les Croupiers Running Club
85 28:12Charlotte RalphSENW Lliswerry
86 28:15C- L. FarleySENW Run4All Neath
87328:16Sian DaviesV55W Bristol & West/Midland Masters
88 28:18Hayley BennettV35W Bristol & West
89 28:21A FordSENW Bristol and West Athletic Club
90628:22Catherine BarkerV40W Penarth & Dinas
91928:23Mandy MorrisV45W Port Talbot
92 28:24Aimee FergusonSENW Aberdare Valley
931828:25Sarah CooteV35W Parc Bryn Bach
94 28:28Ella Louise BoormanU23W Lliswerry
951928:31K MorganV35W Aberdare Valley A A C
96428:35Judith OakleyV50W Vegan
972028:39Donna SheenV35W Forest of Dean
98 28:42Abigail HallU23W Westbury
99 28:45Sian JonesSENW Parc Bryn Bach
100728:46Katy LovellV40W Caldicot
101 28:49C MilesSENW Run4All Neath
102828:50Lisa MorganV40W Pembrokeshire
1031028:55J StevesonV45W Westbury Harriers
1042128:56Alison OsborneV35W Westbury
105 28:57Holly NewmanU23W Avon Valley
106 28:58H RyderSENW Aberdare Valley A A C
107 28:59Rowena MelbourneV35W Llanelli
108429:00Lindy EynonV55W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
109 29:02M TuckerSENW Brecon Athletic Club
1101129:05Maria HobbsV50W Westbury
1112229:09Sarah LauderV35W Lliswerry
112 29:10Jenny AndersonSENW Bristol & West
1132329:10Catherine PowellV35W Pontyclun RR
1141229:20Clare EskellV50W Westbury
115 29:31Angharad PriceSENWSean PriceLes Croupiers
116529:32Lou SummersV50W Torfaen
1172429:35Nerys JonesSENW Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Army
1182529:37Emma KingV35W Spirit of Monmouth
119629:40Yvonne BullenV50W Les Croupiers
120729:41Rosey MushensV50W Bristol & West
1211329:46Vanessa LawsonV45W Chepstow H
1221429:49Clare GriffithsV45W Aberdare Valley
123529:52Julie ScholeyV55W Les Croupiers
124829:56Lisa ClearyV50W Penarth & Dinas/Welsh Masters
125 29:59R PearceSENW Cardiff University Harriers
1262630:00Kimberley PriceV35W Parc Bryn Bach
127930:00Jenny McadieV40W Swansea
128630:01Alyson HeardV55W 3M Gorseinon
1292730:03L HuntV35W Penarth and Dinas Runners
130930:04Andrea HurmanV50W Penarth & Dinas
1312830:05Kate MooreV35W Blaenau Gwent
1322930:10Ce ri JonesV35W Aberdare Valley A A C
1333030:11K LynockV35W Carmarthen & District Harriers AC
1341030:12Angela PippardV40W Les Croupiers
1351530:13L MiskellV45W Aberdare Valley A A C
1361630:15Melissa PearceV45W Parc Bryn Bach
1371030:17D HuntV50W Bristol and West Athletic Club
1381730:19Maria RichardsV45W Torfaen
1393130:23P MorganV35W White Rock Runners
1401830:25Lolly EvansV45W Les Croupiers
1413230:25Rebecca PooleV35W Fairwater
142730:26Alison HurfordV55W Bristol & West/Veterans
143 30:27Laurie HigginsSENW Brecon
1443330:32Sophie WilliamsV35W Spirit of Monmouth
1453430:34R FosterV35W Spirit of Monmouth
1461930:38J ShahV45W Women Running Penarth
1473530:39L RobertsV35W Fairwater Runners
1483630:40S Angell-FoxV35W White Rock Runners
1493730:40Catherine MillsV35W Great Western
150 30:44S RobbinsSENW Cardiff University Harriers
1511130:46Jan MorrisV50W Chepstow H
1522030:47Hayley JacksonV45W Parc Bryn Bach
1532130:48H SawyerV45W Westbury Harriers
154130:51Shirley HumeV65W Westbury
1552230:54Catherine OlivantV45W Brecon/Welsh Masters
156 30:56Grace NewbouldSENW Women Running Penarth
157 31:16Alice PremierSENW Women Running Penarth
1582331:17S SforzaV45W Westbury Harriers
1591231:21Beverley TuckerV50W Brecon
160831:30V KavanaghV55W 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
161931:31Linda WoodlandV55W Port Talbot
1623831:31Claire SullivanV35W Parc Bryn Bach
1632431:35J KnightsV45W Westbury Harriers
1642531:37C SandlesV45W 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
1653931:37Bethan FordV35W Pontypridd (Roadents)
166 31:39Bethan RichardsonSENW Pont-Y-Pwl
167 31:45C LePeltierSENW Cardiff University Harriers
1682631:47Tracy BakerV45W Pont-Y-Pwl
1694031:50Melanie BestV35W Carmarthen
170 31:53K JonesSENW Pontyclun Road Runners
1714131:56L WilliamsV35W 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
1721031:57Sarah BarhamV55W 3M Gorseinon
1734232:02Delphine JonesV35W Parc Bryn Bach
174 32:09T PriceSENW Aberdare Valley A A C
1751332:11Angela DelaneyV50W Swansea
1764332:11A SullivanV35W 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
1772732:15B Bradbury-JonesV45W Fairwater Runners
1782832:17Rondine MolinaroV45W Newport H
1791132:19Anna HelsingV55W Penarth & Dinas
180232:23Felicity RussellV60WKeith BrackstoneBristol & West
1811132:24Emma WeavingV40W Torfaen
1821432:25R LoudenV50W Newport Harriers Athletic Club
1834432:28R CarterV35W Parc Bryn Bach Runners
1841232:31M SmithV40W Penarth and Dinas Runners
1851232:36Helen WilliamsV55W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
1861332:45Z Tovey-ShawV40W Parc Bryn Bach Runners
1871532:45Eve Gallop-EvansV50W Les Croupiers
188 32:47Caroline BestSENW Pontypridd (Roadents)
189 32:52Kim CarwardineV35W Chepstow H
1901332:56Sharon WoodsV55W Parc Bryn Bach/Mynydd Du/Pont-Y-Pwl
1911632:59K PowellV50W Brecon Athletic Club
1922933:00Svetlana JonesV50W Westbury
1931733:03Rachel KennedyV50W Lliswerry
194 33:04E BlowSENW Aberdare Valley A A C
195 33:05Lucy DowellSENW Aberdare Valley
1963033:06C Shallish-LewisV45W Pontyclun Road Runners
1971433:08J RyanV40W Rhondda Valley Runners
1983133:12Jennett HolmesV45W Pontypridd (Roadents)
199 33:13J DeutscherSENW Cardiff University Harriers
2001833:15W Sharp-NashV50W Chepstow Harriers
2011933:17Louise KirbyV50W Newport H/Welsh Masters
2022033:19Louise CrockettV50W Chepstow H
2033233:29Sharon TrotmanV45W 3M Gorseinon
204333:30Caroline DallimoreV60W Les Croupiers
2053333:32Linda PhillipsV45W Westbury
2063433:37Suzanne TewV45W Parc Bryn Bach
2073533:40J LewisV45W Fairwater Runners
2083633:45Rachel WaltersV45W Rhondda Valley
2093733:46Sarah BaytonV45W Parc Bryn Bach
210233:48Marilyn PalmerV65W Westbury
2113833:53C RobertsV45W Pontyclun Road Runners
2124533:54Ann HurleyV40W Rhondda Valley
2133933:55C KiekuthV45W Bristol and West Athletic Club
2144033:57D RidgewayV45W 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
2154633:59L ForrestV35W Carmarthen & District Harriers AC
2164134:04C BunnyV45W Aberdare Valley A A C
2174234:07Mel ShiptonV45W Lliswerry
2181434:11Claire BellV55W Les Croupiers
2194734:16Suzanne OwensV35W Llanelli
220 34:25J PostlesSENW Les Croupiers Running Club
2211534:27Rhian HopkinsV40W Pontypridd (Roadents)
222 34:35Lucy Atkin-SmithSENW Parc Bryn Bach
223 34:38Charlie JamesSENW 3M Gorseinon
224434:39Yvonne WilliamsV60W Penarth & Dinas
225 34:50B KronemannSENW University of Wales - Swansea
226 34:53Keely JarvisSENW Aberdare Valley
2274834:55R DilksV35W Taf Running & Orienteering Teams
228 34:59Amy DaviesSENW Pontypridd (Roadents)
2291635:02Charlotte SmithV40W Pontypridd (Roadents)
230 35:08Laura Jay BeachSENW Caldicot
2314335:17Joanna FriedliV45W Les Croupiers
2324935:20R DixonV35W Aberdare Valley A A C
2331735:21Ceri CaswellV40W Parc Bryn Bach
2345035:22K WilliamsV35W 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
235 35:23Ceri DenningSENW Caldicot
236535:30Kathleen JervisV60W Parc Bryn Bach
2374435:31E SmithV45W Aberdare Valley A A C
2384535:35Alison JonesV45W Women Running Penarth
239 35:36Emma ReedSENW Pontyclun RR
240635:40J GreenV60W Forest of Dean Athletic Club
2414635:46Karen PriceV45W Llanelli
2424735:52K WarlowV45W Women Running Penarth
243 35:58N BucklerSENW Llanelli Amateur Athletic Club
2441536:00Lynne ParkV55W Forest of Dean/Civil Service
2454836:03Teresa DaviesV45W Parc Bryn Bach
2464936:14Leanne PhillipsV45W Lliswerry
2475036:25Alison HoltonV45W Parc Bryn Bach
248336:28Eirian ArwynV65W Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
249 36:31Rowan DurrantU23W Swansea Uni
2505136:46Beth JamesV35W Parc Bryn Bach
Page: 1 2