Start Fitness Gwent League (Inc West Wales Championships) External Results
Pembrey Park
10 Nov 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
9.9KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:08Ciaran LewisU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
2 30:25Abed TeweldebrhanU23MMichael AdamsNewport/Eritrea
3130:31Phil MatthewsV35M Swansea
4 30:40Matthew WilliamsU20MJames ThiePembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni
5 30:56Max DavisU20MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
6 30:57Deri StewartU23M Neath/Celtic Tri/Cardiff Met Uni
7 31:01Stephen Morris T20/F20SENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy
8 31:10Chris CarpaniniSENMJames ThieMicky Morris Racing Team
9 31:20Jake SmithU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley
10 31:29Conor SmithU20MLuke GunnSwansea/Swansea Uni
11 31:33Oliver KyriakidesSENMRon DawsonSouthend/Swansea Uni
12 31:40Andrew WattSENM Bristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni
13 31:42Paul TobinSENMKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni
14 31:44Michael TowlerSENM Avon Valley
15 31:54Matthew EdmondsSENM Micky Morris Racing Team
16131:55Oli BealeV40M Westbury
17 32:00Daniel BodmanSENM Aberdare Valley
18 32:02Sam TyasU20MPeter HaynesSouthampton/Cardiff Uni
19 32:03O DickinsonSENM Wells City Harriers
20232:14Ryan McflynnV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
21 32:15Mi les ChandlerSENM Bristol and West Athletic Club
22232:20Simon A LewisV40M Pontypridd (Roadents)
23332:26Matt EllisV40M Westbury
24332:32Tim IvesonV35MBob SmithBuilth
25 32:45Joseph BallardU23M Bristol & West/Swindon
26 32:49John HoworthU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni
27432:50Richard Jackson-HookinsV35M Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
28 32:53Luke WilliamsSENM San Domenico/Guernsey
29 32:53John HowellsSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)
30532:55Daniel TriggsV35M Neath
31 32:58Samuel Jody RichardsSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)
32 33:00B NolfSENM Cardiff Metropolitan University
33 33:03Matthew EvansSENM Aberdare Valley
34 33:11Olly SheppardSENMPhil LuckerSouth Glos
35633:17Matthew CollinsV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
36733:20Peter RyderV35M Aberdare Valley
37 33:23A BeltramSENM Bristol and West Athletic Club
38 33:25Jack HopeU23MShane SmithKettering/Cardiff Met Uni
39 33:25Harry DaviesSENM Parc Bryn Bach
40 33:29Alex HamblinSENM Westbury
41433:31R WoodsV40M Brecon Athletic Club
42833:33James HockinV35M Port Talbot
43933:37Gary W BrownV35M Penarth & Dinas
44 33:40Richard WebbU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Cardiff Uni
45533:41Mark HorsmanV40M Cardigan RC/Welsh Masters
461033:41Andrew ReynoldsV35M Neath
47133:43Huw EvansV45M Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
481133:44Mike GriffithsV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
49233:48Jeff WherlockV50M Lliswerry
50 33:50Ben WilliamsSENM Port Talbot
51 33:59N ThorneSENM Avon Valley Runners
52334:00Richard RossV45M Les Croupiers
53 34:01Billy HaytonSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar
54134:03Lee AherneV50M Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters
55 34:13T ChandySENM Cardiff University Harriers
561234:13Owain SchiavoneV35M Aberystwyth
57634:16Daryl JohnV40M Pembrokeshire
58 34:18John CoxSENM Great Western
591334:21Darren BishopV35M Pontypridd (Roadents)
60 34:22Michael HollowaySENM Brecon
61 34:23S KellySENM Cardiff University Harriers
62 34:25R JonesSENM Aberdare Valley A A C
631434:26Mark MogfordV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
64234:28Stefan SimmsV50M Micky Morris Racing Team
65 34:30Joshua Habgood-CooteSENM Bristol & West
66734:32Phil MorrisV40M Brecon
67 34:34A DaviesSENM White Rock Runners
68 34:34Ieuan SmithU23M Lliswerry
69 34:35Adam RobertsSENM Parc Bryn Bach
70 34:36Shaun PinchU17M Aberdare Valley
71 34:39Owain MorrisSENM Aberdare Valley
721534:47Robert PradyV35M Neath
73 34:49Sam JonesSENM Parc Bryn Bach
74434:50Andrew LeeV45M Pont-Y-Pwl
75834:52Stuart CreesV40M Les Croupiers
761634:53J Tremlett (ind)V35M Carmarthen & District Harriers AC
77 34:54Martin NortonSENM Lliswerry
78 34:55Hywel DiplockSENM Parc Bryn Bach
79 34:57Michael IlottU20M Isle of Wight/Hampshire Schs
801734:59Chris OxleyV35M San Domenico
81 35:01James BloreSENM Chepstow H
82 35:02Alistair DownesSENM San Domenico
831835:06Gareth AyresV35M Port Talbot
841935:11Leighton RawlinsonV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
85 35:12I RhodesSENM Micky Morris Racing Team
86 35:20Peter BainsSENM Bristol & West
87535:21Matthew HurfordV45M Les Croupiers
88935:22Vaughan EdwardsV40M Cardiff Harlequins
89 35:26James ElgarSENM Micky Morris Racing Team
90635:30D GarmenV45M Bristol and West Athletic Club
91 35:37Kristopher BlakeSENM Great Western
922035:38Scott CampbellV35M Westbury
93 35:39C ScottSENM Cardiff University Harriers
941035:43Richard DandoV40M Bridgend
952135:51Ian OwenV35M San Domenico
96735:52Carl CableV45M Aberdare Valley
97835:53S BrowneV45M Les Croupiers Running Club
98 35:55Brad PontinSENM Bristol & West
991135:56L Tudor-MaiseyV40M Les Croupiers Running Club
100 35:56Christopher MelbourneSENM Neath/Leamington/Warwick Uni
1012235:57Gareth PostonV35M Port Talbot
102 35:57Nick LewisSENM White Rock
1032335:58Christopher JenkinsV40M Neath/Porthcawl Runners
1041235:59Ben SinclairV40M Pont-Y-Pwl
105336:03Thomas GuestV50M Swansea
1061336:09Charles WalshV40M Swansea
107936:11Jason PriceV45M Llanelli
108 36:13M BloomfieldSENM Parc Bryn Bach Runners
1091436:15Matt BurdenV40M Bristol & West
1102436:17Daniel OttesonV35M Swansea
1111536:20Keith JamesV40M Pontypridd (Roadents)
112 36:23K BattySENM Bristol and West Athletic Club
1132536:24Neil ReynoldsV35M San Domenico
114 36:26Martin ThomasSENM Parc Bryn Bach
1151636:28Leion GroganV40M Bristol & West
116136:33Rob HuntV55M Bridgend
1171036:34Emyr MorganV45M Les Croupiers
118 36:35Josh DixonSENM Les Croupiers
1192636:39Neil TurneyV35M Bristol & West
120 36:43Tristan HearseyU23M Swansea Uni
1211136:44Adrian LewisV45M Aberdare Valley/Welsh Masters
1222736:48Nathan ReeksV35M Caldicot
123 36:49Alec CareSENM San Domenico
1241736:50A FoxV40M White Rock Runners
125236:50Kevin GriffithsV55M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
126 36:51W ForsterSENM Cardiff Metropolitan University
127 36:52Harold BakerSENM Cardiff Uni
128 36:53G MeddSENM Pontyclun Road Runners
129436:54Stephen ThomasV50M Aberdare Valley
130 36:55J ChambersSENM Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club
131 36:55D MaddenSENM Les Croupiers Running Club
132 36:59Gareth LawrenceSENMDerek OsborneBrecon
1332837:04Gareth KnightV35M Fairwater
134 37:06B SmithSENM Aberdare Valley A A C
1351237:08Richard BakerV45M Les Croupiers
136 37:09Laurent BonoSENM Les Croupiers
1372937:15Alex LewisV35M Neath
1381837:16A DunnV40M Bristol and West Athletic Club
139 37:17Sc ott WilliamsSENM Neath Harriers
1401937:19Wayne BevanV40M Forest of Dean
141 37:20Dan TitheradgeSENM Bristol & West/Oxford Uni
1421337:21Mark TaylorV45M Bristol & West
1433037:21David Anthony HughesV35M Aberdare Valley
1441437:22Ewan PatonV45M Westbury
145 37:24Dan WhaitesSENM Lliswerry
1463137:26Nathan ChristoforatoV35M Penarth & Dinas
147 37:27Sh ane WilliamsSENM Neath Harriers
148 37:29Jon BennettV35M Bristol & West
1491537:33Richard NobleV45M Westbury
150537:40Alec WilliamsV50M Pembrokeshire
1512037:40Lee MillsV40M Islwyn
152 37:41Matthew PhillipsSENM Llanelli
1531637:42Johnny LamV45M San Domenico
1543237:43Adam PayneV35M Pontyclun RR
155 37:45Daniel MorganSENMConrad MiltonSwansea/New Zealand
1562137:48Simon MilesV40M Pontypridd (Roadents)
1573337:49Robert PritchardV35M MonRoss Trail Blazers
158 37:49Christopher FrancisSENM 3M Gorseinon
1591737:50L SmithV45M Lliswerry Runners
160337:50Sean PriceV55MColin DaleyLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters
161 37:53D FarmerSENM Lliswerry Runners
1621837:54Lee WaltersV45M Aberdare Valley
1632237:57Mark HurfordV40M Torfaen
164 38:04Sam FigguresSENM Port Talbot
165 38:11John CamaniSENM Pembrokeshire
1661938:15Mark William HiddlestoneV45M Port Talbot
167 38:18Tom NewmanU23M Bristol & West/Falmouth & Exeter SU
168438:19Peter OsborneV55M Llanelli
1692338:24David ClarkeV40M Llanelli
170 38:26Michael ChandlerSENM Bristol & West
1712438:27Robin PhillipsV40M Westbury
172 38:29Gabrielius StuokusSENM Les Croupiers
1733438:36J BestV35M Carmarthen & District Harriers AC
1743538:39Gareth JonesV35M Griffithstown
175138:44Jonathan GoodlandV60M Bristol & West/Great Western
176238:46David BedwellV60M Bristol & West/Midland Masters
177538:48Pete SowerbyV55M Brecon
178638:49Chris FulcherV50M Neath/Welsh Masters
179738:53Simon TonksV50M Vegan
180 38:54Daniel TotterdaleSENM Llanelli
181 38:55Carl EldredU20M Medway & Maidstone/Cardiff Uni
182 38:59Douglas WebbSENM Bristol & West
183 39:01O MitchellSENM Cardiff University Harriers
1843639:04Daniel EvansV35M Parc Bryn Bach
1852039:18M SwaineV45M Westbury Harriers
186639:20Peter ColesV55M Pontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters
1872139:21R ClarkeV45M Caldicot Running Club
188 39:24Michael MorganSENM Penarth & Dinas
189 39:25Maickel EnglishU23M Caldicot
190739:26Vincent NazarethV55M Les Croupiers
1912239:27C J. DeMooiV45M Caldicot Running Club
1922339:28Bill HullV45M Bristol & West
193 39:30Jack RowlandSENM Lliswerry
194839:31David HobbsV50M Westbury
195839:35Stephen WilliamsV55M Parc Bryn Bach
1962439:36Robert ReesV45M Neath
1973739:36Christopher LloydV35M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
198 39:37Richard SheehySENM Parc Bryn Bach
1993839:42B JonesV35M Lliswerry Runners
2002539:44S Smith (ind)V45M Aberdare Valley A A C
201339:45Elio LeporeV60M Les Croupiers
2022639:48Martin HinesV45M Port Talbot
203939:49Steve DaviesV55M Griffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl
2042739:50Nathaniel PalmerV45M Les Croupiers
205 39:50Rhys PippardSENM Les Croupiers/100 Marathon Club
2062839:53Philip BoormanV45M Lliswerry
2072939:54Jim MurrayV45M Pontypridd (Roadents)
208 39:58S SkeltonSENM Lliswerry Runners
2093040:00Julian Michael BoonV45M Forest of Dean
2102540:03Andrew HorlickV40M Forest of Dean
2112640:09Kevin SevilleV40M Newport
212 40:10Jack LongstaffSENM Bristol & West
2133140:14James BruceV45M Les Croupiers
2142740:16C LewisV40M Port Talbot Harriers & A C
215 40:17James ThomasSENM Parc Bryn Bach
2161040:19Haydn HartnellV55M Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters
2173240:27G HardmanV45M Bridgend Athletic Club
218 40:28L EvansSENM Taf Running & Orienteering Teams
219940:28Michael WarnerV50M Run4All
220 40:30D WarnerSENM White Rock Runners
2211040:32Stephen CarterV50M Parc Bryn Bach
2221140:33Richard SelfV50M Les Croupiers
2233340:34Robert DaviesV45M Lliswerry
2243440:35Andrew DickensV45M Torfaen
2253540:38I ClarkV45M Aberdare Valley A A C
2263940:39T ClothierV35M Westbury Harriers
2273640:41Andrew JonesV45M Parc Bryn Bach
2284040:42M CleaverV35M Lliswerry Runners
2291240:43Jeremy DaviesV50M Les Croupiers
2303740:45Owen DaviesV45M Parc Bryn Bach
2313840:48Ian LineV45M Parc Bryn Bach
2322840:49Scott Sinclair BerryV40M Forest of Dean
233 40:51R EvansSENM Cardiff University Harriers
2344140:52D MorganV35M Bridgend Athletic Club
2353940:57Paul KehlV50M Pontyclun RR
2362941:01Owen DaviesV40M Swansea
2374241:06Martin BennettV35M 3M Gorseinon
2384041:06H DaviesV45M Carmarthen & District Harriers AC
2391141:07Mark DunscombeV55M Aberdare Valley
2401241:07N MeranyV55M Taf Running & Orienteering Teams
2411341:08Bryan MeredithV55M Rhondda Valley
2424341:10Dewi SnelsonV35M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
2434141:12Nick WebbV45M Parc Bryn Bach
2443041:14Steve OuseleyV40M Ingli/Pembrokeshire
2454441:15Richard PhillipsV40M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
2464241:16N EvansV45M 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
2474541:17Dean WebsterV35M 3M Gorseinon
2481341:21Ian DaviesV50M Parc Bryn Bach
2494341:24Jamie GoddardV45M Chepstow H
250 41:25A ThomasSENM Pontyclun Road Runners
Page: 1 2