Start Fitness Gwent League (Inc West Wales Championships) External Results
Pembrey Park
10 Nov 18

To see full results click here
5.1KXC 3.6KXC 1.6KXC 6.4KXC 3KXC 9.9KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
5.1KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:18Ben ThomasU20M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen
2115:19Abdi HasanU17M-1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
3215:19Larry RyanU20M1 Cardiff
4315:32Tom GostelowU20M  Cardiff Met Uni
5415:38Adrian Lloyd-DaviesU20M  Cardiff Met Uni
6515:43Jackson MountfordU20M1Darryn McAteeNewport
7615:47James HeneghanU20M3James ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Uni
8715:51Remi AdebiyiU20M1Darryn McAteeNewport
9215:53James PenroseU17M-1Paul HillCardiff Archers
10815:56Brychan Price-DaviesU20M1Derek OsborneBrecon
11315:57Benjamin ReynoldsU17M-2Arwyn DaviesCardiff
12415:58David LockeU17M-1James ThieCardiff
13916:00Will StockleyU20M3Craig WinrowTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni
14516:01Liam GriffithsU17M-1Liam GriffithsAberdare Valley
15616:02Spencer SmithU17M-1Michael AdamsNewport
16716:04Alfie HockingU17M-2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
17816:09Lloyd SheppardU17M-2Bleddyn JonesCardiff
181016:15Callum SmithU20M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
191116:17Jordan WoodU20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni
20916:20James GriffithsU17M-2 Neath
211216:24Owain EdwardsU20M1James ThieCardiff
221016:31Iestyn EdwardsU17M-1Arwyn DaviesCardiff
231116:35Sebastian LewisU17M-1Stephen JonesNeath
241216:38Ollie LockU17M-2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
251316:39James HarrodU17M-2Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate
261316:44Ben RawlinsU20M1 Westbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport
271416:44Fred HawkerU17M-2 Bristol & West
281416:45Daniel AustinU20M1 Cardiff Archers
291516:46Evan Price-DaviesU20M1Derek OsborneBrecon
301516:54Joel PriceU17M-1Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
311616:57Callum CampionU17M-1 Llanelli
321716:58Alex JacksonU17M-1 Cardiff
331817:01Samuel BirdU17M-2 Llanelli
341917:03Gregory HaywardU17M-1 Westbury/Yate
352017:06Benjamin HamblinU17M-2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
362117:09Billy GrahamU17M-2Paul HillCardiff Archers
372217:10Johan HobbsU17M-2 Westbury
382317:16Joshua MorlandU17M-2 Yate
392417:17James GoldU17M-1Mark GoldCardiff
402517:20Owen LythellU17M-2 Avon Valley
411617:23Aidan NobleU20M1 Yate/Westbury
422617:24Leo StockhamU17M-2Simon PriorWells City
432717:28Luke IlesU17M-2 Bristol & West
442817:31Ieuan GriffithsU17M-2 Llanelli
452917:33Tomas GriffithsU17M-1 Pembrokeshire
463017:38James FishlockU17M-2 Neath
473117:46Iwan DugmoreU17M-2 Pembrokeshire
483217:47Tom WebbU17M-2Nicola Haines-JonesParc Bryn Bach
493317:48Lewis JonesU17M-2 Carmarthen
503417:58Michael OwenU17M-2Darryn McAteeNewport
511718:01Luke GawthornU20M1Darryn McAteeNewport
523518:06Nathan MarchantU17M-1 Bristol & West
533618:10William CheekU17M-1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
543718:14Harry VowlesU17M  Cardiff AAC
551818:15Jack DerrickU20M2 Westbury
563818:16Thomas ReedU17M  Westbury Harriers
573918:16Samuel ClaytonU17M-2Derek OsborneBrecon
584018:38Oscar DentonU17M-2 Newport
594118:42Iwan James SmithU17M-2Iwan James SmithAberdare Valley
601918:43Keith HaroldU20M1 Cardiff
612018:45Samuel JacksonU20M2James ThieParc Bryn Bach
624218:45Callum DayU17M-2 North Somerset
634318:46Max DaviesU17M-2 North Somerset
642118:53Matthew VernonU20M  Cardiff AAC
654418:54Oliver ShrewsburyU17M-2 Westbury
664519:06Otto KingstonU17M-2 Bristol & West
674619:31Jamie Van-de-VeldeU17M-2 North Somerset
684719:32Cian RalphsU17M-2Mark GoldCardiff
694819:41Connor RichardsU17M-1Darryn McAteeNewport
704919:46Jamie PassU17M-2 North Somerset
715019:48James CaslingU17M-2 Bristol & West
725119:51Robert KiekuthU17M-1Robert KiekuthBristol & West
732219:53Stephen NoyvirtU20M1 Cardiff
745220:10Louis CarrU17M-2 North Somerset
755320:17Evan PriceU15M-3 Cwmbran
765422:07Alex CollinsU17M-1 North Somerset
775523:49Flynn PankowU17M-2 North Somerset
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:40Adam BeerU15M2 Llanelli
2 11:48Rhys HardmanU15M2Paul HillCardiff Archers
3 11:50Seamus RobinsonU15M1 Westbury/Yate
4 11:57Iori Thomas HumphreysU15M2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
5 12:04Jacob ReynoldsU15M2Arwyn DaviesCardiff
6 12:09Rufus ThomasU15M2 Bristol & West
7 12:12Liam EdwardsU15M2 Carmarthen
8 12:18Frank MorganU15M1Carol JonesCarmarthen
9 12:36William ScottU15M2 North Somerset
10 12:37Lloyd JonesU15M2Arwyn DaviesCardiff
11 12:37Osian TyrrellU15M1Liz DaviesCardiff
12 12:43Andrew PenroseU15M2Paul HillCardiff Archers
13 12:47Cian HarrisU15M  Pembrokeshire Harriers
14 12:49Artie Savage-SwaineU15M1 Westbury/Avon Schs
15 12:50Adam ShrewsburyU15M1 Westbury
16 12:54Ben RayU15M2Paul HillCardiff Archers
17 12:59Iwan WhiteU15M2 Swansea
18 13:06Iwan CoyleU15M2 Brecon
19 13:08Rhys LlewellynU15M1 Pembrokeshire
20 13:09Joshua JonesU15M2Darryn McAteeNewport
21 13:11Scott PriceU15M1 Carmarthen
22 13:12Ceredig JonesU15M  Westbury Harriers
23 13:13Oliver PriceU15M2Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
24 13:19Ioan Cressey-RodgersU15M1 Carmarthen
25 13:21Jay AkbarU15M2 Bristol & West
26 13:22Miles HillU15M2 Swansea
27 13:23Rex EzzardU15M  Bridgend Athletic Club
28 13:27Ollie CampbellU15M1 North Somerset
29 13:30Ben FarellU15M  Cardiff AAC
30 13:31Ben HughesU15M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff
31 13:32Morgan WattsU15M2 Blaenau Gwent
32 13:33Louie BrunsdonU15M1 North Somerset
33 13:38Finlay CatlingU15M1 Neath
34 13:46Joseph HullU15M1 Bristol & West
35 13:57Adam RayU15M2 North Somerset
36 13:57Charles BroadhurstU15M1 North Somerset
37 13:58Daniel BeechU15M2 Bristol & West
38 13:59Tom BeechU15M  Bristol and West AC
39 14:08Oliver HumphreysU15M1 Newport
40 14:09Aled TumeltyU15M1 Swansea
41 14:11Jacob RoeU15M2 Bristol & West
42 14:13Isaac JonesU15M1Mark GoldCardiff
43 14:14Amos KingstonU15M1 Bristol & West
44 14:14Bradley DickersonU15M1Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
45 14:15Isaac PierceU15M1 Brecon
46 14:16Rhys ThomasU15M2 Cardiff Archers
47 14:23Rhys BlowU15M1Rhys BlowAberdare Valley
48 14:26Iwan Harry LilleyU15M2 Pembrokeshire
49 14:28Stan HemmingsU15M1 North Somerset
50 14:35Ethan BolterU15M2 Avon Valley
51 14:37Jack BruceU15M1 Pembrokeshire
52 14:47William SandifordU15M1 North Somerset
53 14:52Marcos Becerril-GalanU15M2 North Somerset
54 14:57Lewis JacobsU15M1Sean PriceRhondda
55 15:06Christopher PageU15M  Westbury Harriers
56 15:10Isaac JonesU15M1 Newport
57 15:19Archie DilksU15M2 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
58 15:26Rowen JonesU15M  Aberdare VAAC
59 15:27Ben MorganU15M1 North Somerset
60 15:32Tomos GardinerU15M  Aberdare VAAC
61 15:54Will ChapmanU15M1 Bristol & West
62 16:48Ben BillinghamU15M  TROTS
63 16:58Aneirin Jenkins-BelohorsU15M  ka Blaenau Gwent AC
64 17:03Jack LakeU15M1 Aberdare Valley
65 17:16Ben KingstonU15M1 Rhymney Valley
66 17:45Liam CassidyU15M  Rhymney Valley AC
67 20:36Tomos DaviesU15M1 Cardiff
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:37Macsen ToogoodU11M11 Carmarthen
2 5:44Daniel Ifan WarrenderU11M11 Carmarthen
3 5:47Zachary BeddowsU11M11 Celtic Tri
4 5:47Zane DickersonU11M11Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
5 5:48Tom LoynesU11M  Neath Harriers
6 5:51William HarriesU13M12 Pembrokeshire
7 5:52Joel MartineauU11M11 North Somerset
8 5:53Liam Upton-BoormanU11M  Carmarthen Harriers
9 5:53Harvey LeeU13M12 Rhymney Valley
10 5:54James SloyanU11M  Carmarthen Harriers
11 5:56Alexander ColesU11M11 Carmarthen
12 5:57Caian SteadmanU11M11 Blaenau Gwent
13 6:00Ethan HamerU11M11 Cardiff Archers
14 6:01Tom SturdyU11M11 Cardiff
15 6:02Joshua Michael BarrettU13M12 Pembrokeshire
16 6:03Oliver PattersonU13M12 Swansea
17 6:03Alex Auton-GreenU13M12 Bristol & West
18 6:05Joe EdwardsU11M10 Brecon
19 6:06Joshua SandersU11M11 Cardiff
20 6:09William ColesU11M10 Carmarthen
21 6:10Vaughn HughesU11M11 Newport
22 6:12Jack StewartU11M  Cardiff AAC
23 6:14Tom GarrodU11M  Newport Harriers
24 6:15Harry ShallcrossU11M11 North Somerset
25 6:18George ThomasU11M  TROTS
26 6:19Aaron NathonU11M10 Pontyclun
27 6:20Henry OrganU11M11 Brecon
28 6:22Tristan WarrenderU11M10 Carmarthen
29 6:22Tom HowardU11M  Westbury Harriers
30 6:22Daniel IssacsU11M  Pembrokeshire Harriers
31 6:23Tom WoodworthU11M  Westbury Harriers
32 6:24Oisin O'HalloranU11M10 Bristol & West
33 6:25Matthew PowellU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Scho
34 6:28Dylan EvansU11M10 Newport
35 6:28Finn McIntyreU13M12 Swansea
36 6:30Archie KeaneU11M  Cardiff Archers
37 6:30Jack FarrellU13M12 Cardiff
38 6:31Jac JonesU11M  Carmarthen Harriers
39 6:32Josh CleaveU11M10 Celtic Tri
40 6:33Noa PrendivilleU11M10 Llanelli
41 6:34Tomos JonesU11M  TROTS
42 6:37Henry JohnsonU11M11 Brecon
43 6:38Joshua PowellU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Scho
44 6:38William HerdmanU11M11 Brecon
45 6:38Malachi WilliamsU13M12 Swansea
46 6:38Saul OttesonU11M11 Swansea
47 6:39Rupert JonesU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Scho
48 6:42William Ese-OhorareU11M  Aberdare VAAC
49 6:42Isaac BarryU11M  Newport Harriers
50 6:44Caleb FinlaysonU11M11 Cardiff
51 6:45Philo HurleyU11M11 Rhymney Valley
52 6:47Rhys PearceU11M11 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
53 6:47Ryan WilliamsU11M  TROTS
54 6:49Harri JamesU11M11 Carmarthen
55 6:50Ethan JonesU11M11 Swansea
56 6:50Seb BowenU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Scho
57 6:51William DaviesU11M10 Carmarthen
58 6:52Ben KellyU13M12 North Somerset
59 6:54James OwenU11M10 Newport
60 6:55Sam MorgansU11M11 Swansea
61 6:56Thomas MorrisU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Scho
62 7:00Freddie HayU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Scho
63 7:01Rory GrffithsU11M  Ogmore Phoenix Runners
64 7:04Sunny PoolU11M11 Swansea
65 7:06Alex PeltorU11M11 Brecon
66 7:06Euan JenkinsU11M10 Neath
67 7:06Danny ThomasU11M11 Swansea
68 7:07Fraser HigginsonU13M12 Bridgend
69 7:07Rufus HullU11M10 Bristol & West
70 7:09Nye TurnerU11M10 Brecon
71 7:09Josh HardingU11M  Rhymney Valley AC
72 7:09Morgan CandyU11M11 North Somerset
73 7:11Rhys RichU11M11 Rhymney Valley
74 7:12Joshua WatsonU11M11 Brecon
75 7:13Osian StephensU11M  Bridgend Athletic Club
76 7:14Joseph HallU11M10 Swansea
77 7:15Jimmy DaviesU11M  Carmarthen Harriers
78 7:18Fletcher DaviesU11M11 Swansea
79 7:22Frank BellU11M10 Brecon
80 7:23Ewan JonesU11M10 Brecon
81 7:24Oliver KrestovnikoffU11M11 North Somerset
82 7:24Alex AlbanU11M11 Swansea
83 7:25Toby BohanU11M11 Swansea
84 7:25Samuel JonesU11M11 Barry & Vale
85 7:30Tom MorganU11M10 Carmarthen
86 7:32Oliver HughesU11M9 Aberdare Valley
87 7:32Dexter Parrington-HinsU11M  wansea Harriers
88 7:33Barnaby ThomasU11M  Bristol + West AC
89 7:38MacSen HollandU11M10 Swansea
90 7:39Oliver JonesU11M10 Swansea
91 7:42David MorrisU11M10 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
92 7:43Jack SullivanU11M10 Swansea
93 7:44Charles KileyU11M11 Swansea
94 7:56Tane DietzigU11M10 Swansea
95 8:18Ethan RaulU11M  Aberdare VAAC
96 8:19Jack CrouiniU11M  Cardiff AAC
97 8:35Preye AganabaU11M11 Swansea
98 10:03Scott Lloyd-BoulbenU11M  Aberdare VAAC
 
6.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:41Sian EdwardsSENW  Swansea/Corby
2 22:56Alaw Beynon-ThomasSENW Kevin EvansSwansea/Cardiff Uni
3 23:07Holly HobbsU13W  Moorfoot
4 23:17Natalie GriffithsSENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
5 23:31Megan McBrienSENW Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni
6123:51Jacqueline RockliffeV45W Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
7 23:55Bethan FrancisSENW Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
8 23:55Lauren CooperSENW Nicola Haines-JonesParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6