Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Bristol
2 Mar 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
9.3KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:06Jake SmithU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley
2 30:49S PictorSENM North Somerset
3 31:06Joshua MoodySENMRobert StewartBristol & West
4 31:13Adam BullU23M Aberdare Valley
5 31:32Maciej BialogonskiSENM Bristol & West/Poland
6 31:38Stephen Morris T20/F20SENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy
7 31:38Paul GrahamSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford
8 32:01Mark HopkinsonSENM Mynydd Du/Torfaen
9 32:14Jed BartlettSENMGordon RobertsonBristol & West
10132:16Ryan McflynnV40M Micky Morris Racing Team
11 32:18Luke WilliamsSENM San Domenico/Guernsey
12 32:27Daniel BodmanSENM Aberdare Valley
13 32:30Joseph BallardU23M Bristol & West/Swindon
14232:35Richard Jackson-HookinsV35M Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
15 32:41John HowellsSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)
16332:50Oli BealeV40M Westbury
17 32:53David KeenanSENM Llanelli
18 32:55Michael TowlerSENM Avon Valley
19 32:56Chr is WilliamsSENM Micky Morris Racing Team
20133:00Huw EvansV45M Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
21133:03Graham BreenV40M Bristol & West
22 33:07Olly SheppardSENMPhil LuckerSouth Glos
23233:12Mark JenningsV45M Micky Morris Racing Team
24433:18Daniel TriggsV35M Neath
25 33:18Jasper TaylorU23M Unattached/Bristol Uni
26533:20James HockinV35M Port Talbot
27 33:28Zak HurrellSENMSimon PriorWells City
28 33:30Ellis GaramszegiU23MColin LancasterWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni
29 33:32Harry DaviesSENM Parc Bryn Bach
30 33:35Cra ig WilliamsSENM Micky Morris Racing Team
31133:38Jeff WherlockV50M Lliswerry
32133:40Austin DaviesV50M Brecon
33233:43Iwan MortonV40M Torfaen
34 33:45Peter BainsSENM Bristol & West
35633:49Andrew ReynoldsV35M Neath
36 33:52Michael HollowaySENM Brecon
37 33:59Alex HamblinSENM Westbury
38234:01Stefan SimmsV50M Micky Morris Racing Team
39334:06Richard RossV45M Les Croupiers
40 34:13James BloreSENM Chepstow H
41734:13Mark MogfordV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
42 34:19Hywel DiplockSENM Parc Bryn Bach
43834:26Mike GriffithsV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
44334:27Lee AherneV50M Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters
45 34:30A DaviesSENM White Rock Runners
46 34:33Scott WatkinsV35M Bristol & West/Torbay
47 34:41Evan Price-DaviesU20MDerek OsborneBrecon
48 34:42William SmithV35M Southville
49 34:45Nick RobertsSENM Bristol & West
50434:49Julian EmeryV50M North Somerset/South West Vets
51934:51Leighton RawlinsonV35M Micky Morris Racing Team
521034:57Vaughan EdwardsV40M Cardiff Harlequins
531135:00Robert PradyV35M Neath/Welsh Masters
54 35:07N ThorneSENM Avon Valley Runners
55 35:10John CoxSENM Great Western
56 35:12Jon LikeSENM Torfaen/Unattached/Mynydd Du
571235:12Neil ReynoldsV35M San Domenico
58435:17Andrew LeeV45M Pont-Y-Pwl
591335:18Tom GangeV35M Westbury
601435:19H SlyV35M Bristol and West Athletic Club
611535:23Jamie VanstoneV35M Pontyclun RR
62535:24Darren GarmanV45M Bristol & West
631635:39Gareth PostonV35M Port Talbot
64 35:40Alistair DownesSENM San Domenico
651735:43Llewellyn HolmesV35M North Somerset
66335:44Christopher JenkinsV40M Neath/Porthcawl Runners
67435:45Henry WrightV40M White Rock
68 35:45Ieuan SmithU23M Lliswerry
69635:46Sam RyallV45M Pontypridd (Roadents)/Mynydd Du
70535:49Iestyn RhodesV40M Micky Morris Racing Team
711835:50Neil TurneyV35M Bristol & West
72735:51Carl CableV45M Aberdare Valley
73835:54A ReynoldsV45M Bristol and West Athletic Club
74635:56Paul JeffersonV40M Bristol & West
75735:57Robert JohnV40M Micky Morris Racing Team
761935:58R DandoV35M Bridgend Athletic Club
77 36:02B SmithSENM Aberdare Valley A. A. C.
78 36:05K BattySENM Bristol and West Athletic Club
79 36:12David EagonSENM Bristol & West
80 36:13Gareth LawrenceSENMDerek OsborneBrecon
81 36:18Martin ThomasSENM Parc Bryn Bach
82 36:21Alexander CoombsSENM Wells City
83936:24Richard BakerV45M Les Croupiers
84 36:30J RowleySENM Guest
85 36:33John DixonSENM Bridgend
862036:34Adam PayneV35M Pontyclun RR
87836:38Steven C HarrisV40M Forest of Dean/North Gloucestershire OC
88 36:42Matthew PhillipsSENM Llanelli
89236:45Thomas GuestV55M Swansea
901036:50Richard NobleV45M Westbury
91936:53Gethin EdwardsV40M Pontyclun RR
92 36:59Ben TullU20MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni
931037:05Timothy WhiteV40MChris ElsonBristol & West
941137:05Gareth DaveyV40M Neath
951137:11Adrian LewisV45M Aberdare Valley/Welsh Masters
962137:15Ian OwenV35M San Domenico
97 37:16Sha ne WilliamsSENM Neath Harriers
98 37:17S SwanSENM Bristol and West Athletic Club
991237:17R PhillipsV40M Westbury Harriers
100337:19Rob HuntV55M Bridgend
1011337:22Wayne BevanV40M Forest of Dean
102 37:23A LewisSENM University of the West of England
1031237:24Johnny LamV45M San Domenico
104 37:26Freddie HillU20M Highgate
105 37:26C ScottSENM Cardiff University Harriers
106 37:26Jon BennettV35M Bristol & West
107 37:38T MollekinSENM Torfaen Runners
108 37:38Jack LongstaffSENM Bristol & West
109 37:40Mark HobbsSENM Griffithstown
1101337:40Ewan PatonV45M Westbury
1112237:45P WilliamsV35M Pontypridd Athletic Club
112537:46R JonesV50M Lliswerry Runners
1131437:58Mark TaylorV45M Bristol & West
114 38:00Sco tt WilliamsSENM Neath Harriers
1152338:00Nathan ReeksV35M Caldicot
1162438:01Stuart SellersV35M Avon Valley
1171438:03Gary MacalisterV40M Avon Valley
1182538:03A TarrantV35M GoodGym Race Team
119438:04Pete SowerbyV55M Brecon
120 38:04Sam JohnsonSENM Bristol & West
121 38:06Mike FosterSENM Llanelli
122638:12Chris SuterV50MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
1232638:15Matthew James HopkinsV35M Les Croupiers
1242738:15Gary JordanV35M GoodGym
1251538:16Jon BelcherV40M Lliswerry
1261538:17M GreenV45M Thornbury Running Club
127 38:18Tom MoriartySENM Bristol & West
128 38:19Dan TitheradgeSENM Bristol & West/Oxford Uni
1291638:22P DeatonV45M Southville Running Club
130 38:23Alec CareSENM San Domenico
1311738:24C DeMooiV45M Caldicot Running Club
132 38:28J RowlandSENM Bristol University
133538:34Stuart PennyV55M Spirit of Monmouth
1341838:42Lee WaltersV45M Aberdare Valley
1352838:44Richard LloydV35M Aberdare Valley
136 38:45William PurcellSENM Great Western
1371938:46Bill HullV45M Bristol & West
138 38:47G ComminsSENM Caldicot Running Club
139 38:49Richard CroninSENM MDC/Forest of Dean
1402038:51Philip BoormanV45M Lliswerry
141 38:53N Lomax-CookeSENM Bristol and West Athletic Club
142 38:54James KempSENM Pont-Y-Pwl
143 38:54Laurent BonoSENM Les Croupiers
1441638:55D SandfordV40M Forest of Dean Athletic Club
145638:55S DaviesV55M Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
1462138:56Kevin PlankV45M San Domenico
147738:57Adrian NobleV55M Weston
148 39:03Douglas WebbSENM Bristol & West
1492939:05Darren StringerV35M Bristol & West
150739:10A PearceV50M Penarth and Dinas Runners
1513039:21P HarrodV35M Thornbury Running Club
152 39:22Joshua JonesSENM Griffithstown
153839:27P DoddV55M Chepstow Harriers
1541739:35Richard PhillipsV40M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
1551839:38I GawinowskiV40M Westbury Harriers
1563139:40Gary HuntV35M Great Western
157139:45Jonathan GoodlandV60M Bristol & West/Great Western
158939:45Peter OsborneV55M Llanelli
1592239:51Julian Michael BoonV45M Forest of Dean
1602339:55Ian LineV45M Parc Bryn Bach
1613239:56David RichardsonV35M Pont-Y-Pwl
162 40:01Jack RowlandSENM Lliswerry
1632440:02T WhitakerV45M Westbury Harriers
164840:05Richard SelfV50M Les Croupiers
165 40:06J CorkerySENM Cardiff Metropolitan University
1662540:10Tom BurtonV45M Great Western
1673340:11Alex LewisV35M Neath
1681040:12Jim GoddenV55M Thornbury
1691140:13Ken HamV55M Westbury/South West Vets
1701940:14Tim LowrieV40M Avon Valley
171 40:16David WheelerSENM Chepstow H
172940:17Charlie NortheyV50MDerek OsborneBrecon/Welsh Masters
173 40:20Owen DaviesSENM Lliswerry
1742040:22Gair McadieV40M Swansea
1753440:23A WattsV35M Chepstow Harriers
176 40:23Ethan SayceU20M Parc Bryn Bach
1772640:26M SwaineV45M Westbury Harriers
178 40:27Owen StaddonSENM Caldicot
179240:29Elio LeporeV60M Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
180 40:33Luke DaviesU23M Swansea
1811040:34Steven SmithV50M Aberdare Valley
1821140:34T HindleV50M Brecon Athletic Club
183 40:37Leif GeogheganSENM Caldicot
1843540:37Gareth AyresV35M Port Talbot
185 40:38Alistair BlackwoodSENM Westbury
186340:41David KitcherV60M Wells City
1872740:41Jonathan FlowerV50MSteve HollierSouthville
1881240:45Stephen WilliamsV55M Parc Bryn Bach
1892840:50Robert DaviesV45M Lliswerry
1902940:58Colin CaesarV45M Penarth & Dinas
191 41:02Iain LargeSENM Westbury
1921341:21Nick FoxV55M Llanelli
1933041:25Brian EvansV45M Spirit of Monmouth
1943141:31Evatt CummingsV45MRidley GriffithBridgend
1952141:37W SmithV40M Forest of Dean Athletic Club
1963241:37Andrew DickensV45M Torfaen
1971441:38Ian BellV55M San Domenico/Bungay Black Dog
198441:45Rob FalconerV60M Swansea
1991241:47Ian DaviesV50M Parc Bryn Bach
2001541:50M MewseV55M Westbury Harriers
2012241:53Rhyddian JohnV40M Pontyclun RR
2021641:55Haydn HartnellV55M Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters
2031741:56G JenningsV55M Southville Running Club
2042342:02C JonesV40M Pontyclun Road Runners
205 42:05S SkeltonSENM Lliswerry Runners
2063642:06T ClothierV35M Westbury Harriers
2073342:12Andrew JonesV45M Parc Bryn Bach
2083742:15P SavilleV35M Thornbury Running Club
209 42:21Simon BatchelorSENM Great Western
2103842:29David HardenV35M Pontypridd (Roadents)
211142:30Steve OwenV65M Chepstow H
2122442:32Owen DaviesV40M Swansea
2132542:34Nathan BevanV40M Rhondda Valley
2142642:37Scott Sinclair BerryV40M Forest of Dean
2151842:38Phil ReesV55M San Domenico
2162742:42David SansomV40M Pontyclun RR
217 42:42Krzysztof WanatSENM Bristol & West/Poland
218 42:47Rhys PippardSENM Les Croupiers/100 Marathon Club
219 42:51M BessellSENM White Rock Runners
220 42:52T MogetichSENM Bristol University
2213442:54Simon CartlidgeV45M San Domenico
2221942:57D VorresV55M Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
2232042:58Mark RobertsV55M Brecon/Welsh Masters
2242843:01Martin SlucuttV40M Swansea
225 43:03M StylesSENM Bristol University
2261343:12Allen BunneyV50M Aberdare Valley
2272143:19Bryan MeredithV55M Rhondda Valley
228 43:22B UttleySENM Cardiff University Harriers
229 43:27I PowellSENM Parc Bryn Bach Runners
230 43:30Peter FaulknerSENM Bristol & West
2313543:35Owen DaviesV45M Parc Bryn Bach
232 43:47K TinsleySENM Aberdare Valley A. A. C.
2333943:52David ShewringV35M Pontyclun RR
234 43:59Huw DaviesSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)
2353644:01Darren KippestV45M Parc Bryn Bach
2363744:10Marcus MeyrickV45M Les Croupiers
2373844:11Gareth MorganV45M Les Croupiers
2381444:12Jeremy CreaseyV50M Spirit of Monmouth
2392244:13Martin BlakebroughV55M Spirit of Monmouth
2402344:17Clive OsmondV55M Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
2413944:19Steven BarkerV45M Penarth & Dinas
2424044:20Nick OsmanV45M Parc Bryn Bach
2432944:25Edward BrownV40M White Rock
244 44:31Tom MorfeyU23M Cardiff Harlequins
2452444:39Mark DunscombeV55M Aberdare Valley
2461544:47Antony PhillipsV50M Bridgend
2474044:51Tim DaviesV35M Pontypridd (Roadents)
248 44:52Nathan SwainSENM GoodGym
2494144:53M AstonV45M Cardiff Harlequins
2503044:54Steven PhillipsV40M Parc Bryn Bach
Page: 1 2