Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Bristol
2 Mar 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
9.3KXC 5.5KXC 2.4KXC 1.6KXC 6.2KXC 4.7KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
 
9.3KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:06Jake SmithU23M James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley
2  30:49S PictorSENM  North Somerset
3  31:06Joshua MoodySENM Robert StewartBristol & West
4  31:13Adam BullU23M  Aberdare Valley
5  31:32Maciej BialogonskiSENM  Bristol & West/Poland
6  31:38Stephen Morris T20/F20SENM James ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy
7  31:38Paul GrahamSENM  Pontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford
8  32:01Mark HopkinsonSENM  Mynydd Du/Torfaen
9  32:14Jed BartlettSENM Gordon RobertsonBristol & West
10 132:16Ryan McflynnV40M  Micky Morris Racing Team
11  32:18Luke WilliamsSENM  San Domenico
12  32:27Daniel BodmanSENM  Aberdare Valley
13  32:30Joseph BallardU23M  Bristol & West/Swindon
14 232:35Richard Jackson-HookinsV35M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
15  32:41John HowellsSENM  Pontypridd (Roadents)
16 332:50Oli BealeV40M  Westbury
17  32:53David KeenanSENM  Llanelli
18  32:55Michael TowlerSENM  Avon Valley
19  32:56Chr is WilliamsSENM  Micky Morris Racing Team
20 133:00Huw EvansV45M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
21 133:03Graham BreenV40M  Bristol & West
22  33:07Olly SheppardSENM Phil LuckerSouth Glos
23 233:12Mark JenningsV45M  Micky Morris Racing Team
24 433:18Daniel TriggsV35M  Neath
25  33:18Jasper TaylorU23M  Unattached/Bristol Uni
26 533:20James HockinV35M  Port Talbot
27  33:28Zak HurrellSENM Simon PriorWells City
28  33:30Ellis GaramszegiU23M Colin LancasterWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni
29  33:32Harry DaviesSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
30  33:35Cra ig WilliamsSENM  Micky Morris Racing Team
31 133:38Jeff WherlockV50M  Lliswerry
32 133:40Austin DaviesV50M  Brecon
33 233:43Iwan MortonV40M  Torfaen
34  33:45Peter BainsSENM  Bristol & West
35 633:49Andrew ReynoldsV35M  Neath
36  33:52Michael HollowaySENM  Brecon
37  33:59Alex HamblinSENM  Westbury
38 234:01Stefan SimmsV50M  Micky Morris Racing Team
39 334:06Richard RossV45M  Les Croupiers
40  34:13James BloreSENM  Chepstow H
41 734:13Mark MogfordV35M  Micky Morris Racing Team
42  34:19Hywel DiplockSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
43 834:26Mike GriffithsV35M  Micky Morris Racing Team
44 334:27Lee AherneV50M  Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters
45  34:30A DaviesSENM  White Rock Runners
46  34:33Scott WatkinsV35M  Bristol & West/Torbay
47  34:41Evan Price-DaviesU20M Derek OsborneBrecon
48  34:42William SmithV35M  Southville
49  34:45Nick RobertsSENM  Bristol & West
50 434:49Julian EmeryV50M  North Somerset/South West Vets
51 934:51Leighton RawlinsonV35M  Micky Morris Racing Team
52 1034:57Vaughan EdwardsV40M  Cardiff Harlequins
53 1135:00Robert PradyV35M  Neath
54  35:07N ThorneSENM  Avon Valley Runners
55  35:10John CoxSENM  Great Western
56  35:12Jon LikeSENM  Torfaen/Mynydd Du
57 1235:12Neil ReynoldsV35M  San Domenico
58 435:17Andrew LeeV45M  Pont-Y-Pwl
59 1335:18Tom GangeV35M  Westbury
60 1435:19H SlyV35M  Bristol and West Athletic Club
61 1535:23Jamie VanstoneV35M  Pontyclun RR
62 535:24Darren GarmanV45M  Bristol & West
63 1635:39Gareth PostonV35M  Port Talbot
64  35:40Alistair DownesSENM  San Domenico
65 1735:43Llewellyn HolmesV35M  North Somerset
66 335:44Christopher JenkinsV40M  Neath/Porthcawl Runners
67 435:45Henry WrightV40M  White Rock
68  35:45Ieuan SmithU23M  Lliswerry
69 635:46Sam RyallV45M  Pontypridd (Roadents)/Mynydd Du
70 535:49Iestyn RhodesV40M  Micky Morris Racing Team
71 1835:50Neil TurneyV35M  Bristol & West
72 735:51Carl CableV45M  Aberdare Valley
73 835:54A ReynoldsV45M  Bristol and West Athletic Club
74 635:56Paul JeffersonV40M  Bristol & West
75 735:57Robert JohnV40M  Micky Morris Racing Team
76 1935:58R DandoV35M  Bridgend Athletic Club
77  36:02B SmithSENM  Aberdare Valley A. A. C.
78  36:05K BattySENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
79  36:12David EagonSENM  Bristol & West
80  36:13Gareth LawrenceSENM Derek OsborneBrecon
81  36:18Martin ThomasSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
82  36:21Alexander CoombsSENM  Wells City
83 936:24Richard BakerV45M  Les Croupiers
84  36:30J RowleySENM  Guest
85  36:33John DixonSENM  Bridgend
86 2036:34Adam PayneV35M  Pontyclun RR
87 836:38Steven C HarrisV40M  Forest of Dean/North Gloucestershire OC
88  36:42Matthew PhillipsSENM  Llanelli
89 236:45Thomas GuestV55M  Swansea
90 1036:50Richard NobleV45M  Westbury
91 936:53Gethin EdwardsV40M  Pontyclun RR
92  36:59B TullSENM  Cardiff Metropolitan University
93 1037:05Timothy WhiteV40M Chris ElsonBristol & West
94 1137:05Gareth DaveyV40M  Neath
95 1137:11Adrian LewisV45M  Aberdare Valley/Welsh Masters
96 2137:15Ian OwenV35M  San Domenico
97  37:16Sha ne WilliamsSENM  Neath Harriers
98  37:17S SwanSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
99 1237:17R PhillipsV40M  Westbury Harriers
100 337:19Rob HuntV55M  Bridgend
101 1337:22Wayne BevanV40M  Forest of Dean
102  37:23A LewisSENM  University of the West of England
103 1237:24Johnny LamV45M  San Domenico
104  37:26Freddie HillU20M  Highgate
105  37:26C ScottSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
106  37:26Jon BennettV35M  Bristol & West
107  37:38T MollekinSENM  Torfaen Runners
108  37:38Jack LongstaffSENM  Bristol & West
109  37:40Mark HobbsSENM  Griffithstown
110 1337:40Ewan PatonV45M  Westbury
111 2237:45P WilliamsV35M  Pontypridd Athletic Club
112 537:46R JonesV50M  Lliswerry Runners
113 1437:58Mark TaylorV45M  Bristol & West
114  38:00Sco tt WilliamsSENM  Neath Harriers
115 2338:00Nathan ReeksV35M  Caldicot
116 2438:01Stuart SellersV35M  Avon Valley
117 1438:03Gary MacalisterV40M  Avon Valley
118 2538:03A TarrantV35M  GoodGym Race Team
119 438:04Pete SowerbyV55M  Brecon
120  38:04Sam JohnsonSENM  Bristol & West
121  38:06Mike FosterSENM  Llanelli
122 638:12Chris SuterV50M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
123 2638:15Matthew James HopkinsV35M  Les Croupiers
124 2738:15Gary JordanV35M  GoodGym
125 1538:16Jon BelcherV40M  Lliswerry
126 1538:17M GreenV45M  Thornbury Running Club
127  38:18Tom MoriartySENM  Bristol & West
128  38:19Dan TitheradgeSENM  Bristol & West/Oxford Uni
129 1638:22P DeatonV45M  Southville Running Club
130  38:23Alec CareSENM  San Domenico
131 1738:24C DeMooiV45M  Caldicot Running Club
132  38:28J RowlandSENM  Bristol University
133 538:34Stuart PennyV55M  Spirit of Monmouth
134 1838:42Lee WaltersV45M  Aberdare Valley
135 2838:44Richard LloydV35M  Aberdare Valley
136  38:45William PurcellSENM  Great Western
137 1938:46Bill HullV45M  Bristol & West
138  38:47G ComminsSENM  Caldicot Running Club
139  38:49Richard CroninSENM  MDC/Forest of Dean
140 2038:51Philip BoormanV45M  Lliswerry
141  38:53N Lomax-CookeSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
142  38:54James KempSENM  Pont-Y-Pwl
143  38:54Laurent BonoSENM  Les Croupiers
144 1638:55D SandfordV40M  Forest of Dean Athletic Club
145 638:55S DaviesV55M  Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
146 2138:56Kevin PlankV45M  San Domenico
147 738:57Adrian NobleV55M  Weston
148  39:03Douglas WebbSENM  Bristol & West
149 2939:05Darren StringerV35M  Bristol & West
150 739:10A PearceV50M  Penarth and Dinas Runners
151 3039:21P HarrodV35M  Thornbury Running Club
152  39:22Joshua JonesSENM  Griffithstown
153 839:27P DoddV55M  Chepstow Harriers
154 1739:35Richard PhillipsV40M  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
155 1839:38I GawinowskiV40M  Westbury Harriers
156 3139:40Gary HuntV35M  Great Western
157 139:45Jonathan GoodlandV60M  Bristol & West/Great Western
158 939:45Peter OsborneV55M  Llanelli
159 2239:51Julian Michael BoonV45M  Forest of Dean
160 2339:55Ian LineV45M  Parc Bryn Bach
161 3239:56David RichardsonV35M  Pont-Y-Pwl
162  40:01Jack RowlandSENM  Lliswerry
163 2440:02T WhitakerV45M  Westbury Harriers
164 840:05Richard SelfV50M  Les Croupiers
165  40:06J CorkerySENM  Cardiff Metropolitan University
166 2540:10Tom BurtonV45M  Great Western
167 3340:11Alex LewisV35M  Neath
168 1040:12Jim GoddenV55M  Thornbury
169 1140:13Ken HamV55M  Westbury/South West Vets
170 1940:14Tim LowrieV40M  Avon Valley
171  40:16David WheelerSENM  Chepstow H
172 940:17Charlie NortheyV50M Derek OsborneBrecon/Welsh Masters
173  40:20Owen DaviesSENM  Lliswerry
174 2040:22Gair McadieV40M  Swansea
175 3440:23A WattsV35M  Chepstow Harriers
176  40:23Ethan SayceU20M  Parc Bryn Bach
177 2640:26M SwaineV45M  Westbury Harriers
178  40:27Owen StaddonSENM  Caldicot
179 240:29Elio LeporeV60M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
180  40:33Luke DaviesU23M  Swansea
181 1040:34Steven SmithV50M  Aberdare Valley
182 1140:34T HindleV50M  Brecon Athletic Club
183  40:37Leif GeogheganSENM  Caldicot
184 3540:37Gareth AyresV35M  Port Talbot
185  40:38Alistair BlackwoodSENM  Westbury
186 340:41David KitcherV60M  Wells City
187 2740:41J FlowerV45M  Southville Running Club
188 1240:45Stephen WilliamsV55M  Parc Bryn Bach
189 2840:50Robert DaviesV45M  Lliswerry
190 2940:58Colin CaesarV45M  Penarth & Dinas
191  41:02Iain LargeSENM  Westbury
192 1341:21Nick FoxV55M  Llanelli
193 3041:25Brian EvansV45M  Spirit of Monmouth
194 3141:31Evatt CummingsV45M Ridley GriffithBridgend
195 2141:37W SmithV40M  Forest of Dean Athletic Club
196 3241:37Andrew DickensV45M  Torfaen
197 1441:38Ian BellV55M  San Domenico/Bungay Black Dog
198 441:45Rob FalconerV60M  Swansea
199 1241:47Ian DaviesV50M  Parc Bryn Bach
200 1541:50M MewseV55M  Westbury Harriers
201 2241:53Rhyddian JohnV40M  Pontyclun RR
202 1641:55Haydn HartnellV55M  Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters
203 1741:56G JenningsV55M  Southville Running Club
204 2342:02C JonesV40M  Pontyclun Road Runners
205  42:05S SkeltonSENM  Lliswerry Runners
206 3642:06T ClothierV35M  Westbury Harriers
207 3342:12Andrew JonesV45M  Parc Bryn Bach
208 3742:15P SavilleV35M  Thornbury Running Club
209  42:21Simon BatchelorSENM  Great Western
210 3842:29David HardenV35M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
211 142:30Steve OwenV65M  Chepstow H
212 2442:32Owen DaviesV40M  Swansea
213 2542:34Nathan BevanV40M  Rhondda Valley
214 2642:37Scott Sinclair BerryV40M  Forest of Dean
215 1842:38Phil ReesV55M  San Domenico
216 2742:42David SansomV40M  Pontyclun RR
217  42:42Krzysztof WanatSENM  Bristol & West/Poland
218  42:47Rhys PippardSENM  Les Croupiers/100 Marathon Club
219  42:51M BessellSENM  White Rock Runners
220  42:52T MogetichSENM  Bristol University
221 3442:54Simon CartlidgeV45M  San Domenico
222 1942:57D VorresV55M  Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
223 2042:58Mark RobertsV55M  Brecon/Welsh Masters
224 2843:01Martin SlucuttV40M  Swansea
225  43:03M StylesSENM  Bristol University
226 1343:12Allen BunneyV50M  Aberdare Valley
227 2143:19Bryan MeredithV55M  Rhondda Valley
228  43:22B UttleySENM  Cardiff University Harriers
229  43:27I PowellSENM  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
230  43:30Peter FaulknerSENM  Bristol & West
231 3543:35Owen DaviesV45M  Parc Bryn Bach
232  43:47K TinsleySENM  Aberdare Valley A. A. C.
233 3943:52David ShewringV35M  Pontyclun RR
234  43:59Huw DaviesSENM  Pontypridd (Roadents)
235 3644:01Darren KippestV45M  Parc Bryn Bach
236 3744:10Marcus MeyrickV45M  Les Croupiers
237 3844:11Gareth MorganV45M  Les Croupiers
238 1444:12Jeremy CreaseyV50M  Spirit of Monmouth
239 2244:13Martin BlakebroughV55M  Spirit of Monmouth
240 2344:17Clive OsmondV55M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
241 3944:19Steven BarkerV45M  Penarth & Dinas
242 4044:20Nick OsmanV45M  Parc Bryn Bach
243 2944:25Edward BrownV40M  White Rock
244  44:31Tom MorfeyU23M  Cardiff Harlequins
245 2444:39Mark DunscombeV55M  Aberdare Valley
246 1544:47Antony PhillipsV50M  Bridgend
247 4044:51Tim DaviesV35M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
248  44:52Nathan SwainSENM  GoodGym
249 4144:53M AstonV45M  Cardiff Harlequins
250 3044:54Steven PhillipsV40M  Parc Bryn Bach
Page: 1 2 3 4 5