Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
27 Oct 18

In our version, the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:08Reef PageU13M2 Invicta East Kent
2 10:11George HopkinsU13M2 Tonbridge
3 10:20Alistair ShelleyU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
4 10:24James BarnesU13M2 Cambridge H
5 10:37Alexander MiddletonU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
6 10:38Hayden GearU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
7 10:48Timothy McLainU13M2 Tonbridge
8 10:53Alex DackU13M1 Thanet RR
9 10:57Jake StevensU13M2 Thanet RR
10 10:59Arthur StarvisU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
11 11:05Joe BruceU13M2 Folkestone
12 11:05David BarclayU13M2 Tonbridge
13 11:08Jamie SearsU13M3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
14 11:14Ethan RocksU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
15 11:21Finn AshfordU13M2 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
16 11:24Adam WhitlockU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
17 11:24Joshua HealyU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
18 11:25Jay TrimmerU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
19 11:27Samuel FerreyraU13M  Dartford Harriers AC
20 11:27Adam SmailU13M3 Central Park
21 11:28Franklin ShepherdU13M1 Thanet RR
22 11:31Thomas ClaridgeU13M2 Judd School
23 11:36Ben DixonU13M   
24 11:40Riley MaiseyU13M1 Thanet RR
25 11:45Louis AshfordU13M2 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
26 11:45Ryan YoungU13M2 Tonbridge
27 11:46Luke HarryU13M2 Bexley
28 11:47Samuel HurstU13M1 Invicta East Kent
29 11:47Elliot ChamberlainU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
30 11:56Kieran ElvyU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
31 12:01Sebastien ThomsonU13M2 Tonbridge
32 12:04Daniel JeddoU13M1 Tonbridge
33 12:05Indigo MorrisU13M2 Sevenoaks
34 12:06Dongkyeong WonU13M   
35 12:08Henry MilliganU13M   
36 12:08Ben NightingaleU13M   
37 12:10Luke AndersonU13M3 Judd School
38 12:14Oliver ClementsU13M1 Tonbridge
39 12:16Franco HillierU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
40 12:17Kado BatemanU13M3 Invicta East Kent
41 12:17Theo TreadwellU13M2 Cambridge H
42 12:19Jack SharpeU13M   
43 12:20Zac DixonU13M1 Tonbridge
44 12:21Oscar WitcombeU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
45 12:21Harry FageU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
46 12:23Dan JamesonU13M3 Kent Schs/Judd School
47 12:28Aidan NewtonU13M2 Cambridge H
48 12:31Ethan RollingsU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
49 12:33Kahya GedizU13M1 Bexley
50 12:36Charlie BellchambersU13M3 Judd School
51 12:37Reuben HolmesU13M  Sevenoaks AC
52 12:42Liam O'NeilU13M2 Paddock Wood
53 12:45Jasper BrooksU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
54 12:49Samuel LloydU13M3 Dartford H
55 12:51Joe StoneU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood
56 12:51Callum MartinU13M1 Swale Combined
57 12:56Robert WrightU13M3Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
58 13:11Rishab SinghalU13M2 Bexley
59 13:12Noah RyanU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
60 13:12Daniel ReadU13M1 Dartford H
61 13:20James LawsonU13M1 S Factor
62 13:31James EllwoodU13M   
63 13:39Stephen HallockU13M3 Kent Schs
64 13:43Liam WoodhamU13M1 Ashford AC
65 13:43William JuryU13M1 Swale Combined
66 13:47Adam SameenU13M  Dartford Harriers AC
67 14:05Ryan PuszykU13M2 Bexley
68 14:20Lorenzo RussiU13M3 Kent Schs
69 14:21Daniel TierneyU13M   
70 14:39Benjamin GillardU13M  Paddock Wood AC
71 14:51Simon MathisU13M3 Kent Schs
72 15:05Thomas HarkerU13M2 Paddock Wood
73 16:01James GillU13M2 Invicta East Kent
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:46Olivia BreedU13W2 Tonbridge
2 10:50Lily SlackU13W1 Tonbridge
3 10:58Natalia AustinU13W1 Thanet RR
4 11:07Sophie SlackU13W2 Tonbridge
5 11:10Gracie MacAuleyU13W1 Tonbridge
6 11:16Lola SuttonU13W2 Thanet RR
7 11:21Chiani-Rae GarlandU13W2 Bexley
8 11:23Beatrice HeslopU13W3 Tonbridge
9 11:23Megan SlatteryU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
10 11:37Penny HorneU13W1 Tonbridge
11 11:44Tallulah NdikanwuU13W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
12 11:46Gabriella HorneU13W1 MedwayTri
13 11:47Grace CummingsU13W3 Thanet RR
14 11:52Abigail RoydenU13W3Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
15 11:55Francesca MiddletonU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
16 11:56Amie GouldU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
17 11:57Carys FirthU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
18 12:10Millie DackU13W1 Thanet RR
19 12:11Mia ColyerU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
20 12:11Macey SawyerU13W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
21 12:18Matilda CatlingU13W2 Tonbridge
22 12:20Olivia HaleU13W2 Bexley
23 12:23Josephine BassettU13W2 Medway Phoenix
24 12:25Isabel WallaceU13W2 Greenwich Tritons
25 12:25Lara JeeU13W2 Tonbridge
26 12:26Lauren MitchellU13W1Lauren MitchellMedwayTri
27 12:28Tulsi BakraniaU13W1 MedwayTri
28 12:30Lily CrossleyU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
29 12:30Alice StawowskaU13W1 MedwayTri
30 12:32Olivia Magee-BrownU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
31 12:42Eleni GodwinU13W2 Thanet RR
32 12:45Florence Green-CroninU13W3 MedwayTri
33 12:45Ferne PeirceU13W1 Thanet RR
34 12:47Lexie JohnsonU13W1 Central Park
35 12:47Sofia-Plum MaherU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
36 12:48Abbe ClarkeU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
37 13:01Mercedes McGivernU13W1 Thanet RR
38 13:03Francesca WhittleU13W3 Cambridge H
39 13:09Katie BrashU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
40 13:15Mags Bowyer-SidwellU13W2 Tonbridge
41 13:27Molly MarshU13W1 Medway & Maidstone
42 13:29Evie RavenscroftU13W2 Cambridge H
43 13:34Jess RaynerU13W2 Paddock Wood
44 13:39Jemima PartnerU13W2 Medway Phoenix
45 13:42Scarlett McPhersonU13W1 Tonbridge
46 13:47Lola KeableU13W1 Cambridge H
47 13:48Giulia MitroiU13W3Gary CaponDartford H
48 13:50Evie WebbU13W2 Medway Phoenix
49 13:51Laurel BroughtonU13W2 Bexley
50 13:59Heather BeetU13W1 Bexley
51 14:18Maya BroughtonU13W2 Bexley
52 14:26Nia ThomasU13W2 Medway Phoenix
53 14:30Emily MoyleU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
54 15:21Orla StanczykU13W1 Cambridge H
55 15:24Katie MarshU13W3 Cambridge H
56 16:41Elleke HarrisU13W1 Dartford H
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:07Louis SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
2 13:08Matthew TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
3 13:35Jamie KeirU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4 13:37Tom BrashU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5 13:43Jalen PopleU15M2 Bexley
6 13:50Jack SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
7 13:50Henry TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge
8 14:05Ethan GearU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
9 14:12Thomas HuttonU15M1 Invicta East Kent
10 14:17Matthew DuberyU15M2 Judd School/Tonbridge
11 14:18Oliver HorneU15M1 MedwayTri
12 14:24Adam JeddoU15M1 Tonbridge
13 14:28Samuel ReardonU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
14 14:33Adam BloughU15M2 Kent Schs
15 14:34Edward CouttsU15M1 Judd School
16 14:34Fin CrollU15M2Helen CohenTonbridge
17 14:35Matthew SmithU15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
18 14:39Darren MeierU15M2 Kent Schs
19 14:45George ShawU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
20 14:48Adam SingleterryU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
21 14:50Matthew HowsonU15M2 MedwayTri
22 14:51Rhys PageU15M2 Kent Schs
23 14:58Oliver HillU15M2 Tonbridge
24 15:01Jamie MacDonaldU15M1 Tonbridge
25 15:03Karl KeiderlingU15M2 Kent Schs
26 15:03Ananjan GanguliU15M1 Tonbridge
27 15:07Alexander AdrianU15M2 Tonbridge
28 15:08Cameron FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
29 15:08Olukorede FasinaU15M2Diane BradleyTonbridge
30 15:09Cameron DymondU15M2 Tonbridge
31 15:11Will AndrewsU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
32 15:15Jamie WitzU15M1 Tonbridge
33 15:24Rowan TylerU15M2 Thanet RR
34 15:26Huxley CrushU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
35 15:31Marcus CookU15M1 Sevenoaks
36 15:35Benjamin CampbellU15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
37 15:36Tom WilliamsU15M2 Invicta East Kent
38 15:44Kimball CatlingU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
39 15:46Isaac ArnottU15M1 Tonbridge
40 15:48Dylan LeachU15M1 Thanet RR
41 15:48Alex McDonaldU15M1 Tonbridge
42 15:49Jadon ScottU15M2 Kent Schs
43 15:51Daniel MoultonU15M2 Dartford H
44 15:52Meno MangatU15M1 Judd School
45 15:55Angus CurrieU15M1 Tonbridge
46 16:02Kelechi RyanU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
47 16:02Miles BrierleyU15M1 Dartford H
48 16:11Sam StuartU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
49 16:18Callum FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
50 16:21Finn RodgersU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
51 16:22Stefano BerteroU15M2 S Factor
52 16:22Sonny BreezeU15M1 S Factor
53 16:22Sam LongU15M1 S Factor
54 16:30Luke FentonU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
55 16:30George TannerU15M  Dartford Harriers AC
56 16:33Oscar FloydU15M   
57 16:36Jake AnthonyU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
58 16:45Dermot O'BrienU15M2 Thanet AC
59 16:46Toby HornerU15M2 Judd School
60 16:49Ewan BeetU15M2 Bexley
61 16:50Christopher ArcherU15M2 Dartford H
62 16:55Denys ScottU15M1 Kent Schs
63 17:00Edward BestU15M1 Dartford H
64 17:01Ben HealyU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
65 17:01George BurbageU15M1 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood
66 17:07Liam CarrU15M1 Cambridge H
67 17:09Harrison WhiteU15M1 Invicta East Kent
68 17:11Thomas SugdenU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
69 17:11Owen HollandsU15M2 MedwayTri
70 17:12Nathan AwoyeleU15M1 Cambridge H
71 17:13Stephen ReadU15M2 Dartford H
72 17:16Aaron GrayU15M1 Dartford H
73 17:33James AndrewsU15M1 Judd School
74 17:36Thomas CarbinU15M1 Cambridge H
75 17:38Christian HopperU15M1 Cambridge H
76 17:45Zack MaendelU15M1 Kent Schs
77 18:06Nico BurroneU15M2 Kent Schs
78 18:09Seb GrahamU15M   
79 18:16Luca TreadwellU15M2 Cambridge H
80 18:53George SeymourU15M1 MedwayTri
81 19:07Haris NomikosU15M2 Judd School
82 19:23Costas NomikosU15M2 Judd School
83 20:02Luke JefkinsU15M2 Swanley/Central Park
84 20:24Edward WatersU15M1 Judd School
85 20:38Fabien LucU15M  Greenwich Tritons
86 21:28Seb GilleceU15M   
87 22:38Tobias SealesU15M2 S Factor
88 22:52Fredrik NordgrenU15M2 Cambridge H
4KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:16Teigan SullivanU15W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2 15:34Madeleine WiseU15W2Richard OwenTonbridge
3 15:38Alex EvansU15W2 Tonbridge
4 15:42Hannah ClarkU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5 15:49Ellie DolbyU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
6 15:55Daniella HarperU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
7 16:09Olivia BerryU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley
8 16:18Maddison SawyerU15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
9 16:21Megan OrmistonU15W1 MedwayTri
10 16:24Heidi ForsythU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
11 16:30Amelia MiddletonU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
12 16:34Amy-Jayne GoodhandU15W1 Thanet RR
13 16:43Lily MeersU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
14 16:51Isabelle StonehamU15W2 Greenwich Tritons
15 17:05Jenny SwandaleU15W1 Thanet RR
16 17:08Hannah MitchellU15W1 MedwayTri
17 17:13Annabelle HalesU15W1 Tonbridge
18 17:17Sarah MitchellU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
19 17:24Ella DeightonU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley
20 17:27Olivia WautersU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
21 17:35Elisha RogerU15W2 Ashford AC
22 17:38Darcey HobbsU15W2 Thanet RR
23 17:39Jildou ChappellU15W2 Invicta East Kent
24 17:39Emma RyanU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
25 17:44Ellie MacAuleyU15W1 Tonbridge
26 17:48Madeline TynanU15W1 Cambridge H
27 17:52Isobel TylerU15W1 Thanet RR
28 17:56Tallulah ButcherU15W1 Invicta East Kent
29 18:09Ruth CampbellU15W  Medway and Maidstone AC
30 18:16Martha TatnellU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
31 18:19Abigail SmithU15W1Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley
32 18:22Ella WebbU15W1 Medway Phoenix
33 18:28Amelie WillarsU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
Page: 1 2 3 4