Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
27 Oct 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
In our version, the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:08Reef PageU13M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent
210:11George HopkinsU13M2 Tonbridge
310:20Alistair ShelleyU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
410:24James BarnesU13M2 Cambridge H
510:37Alexander MiddletonU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
610:38Hayden GearU13M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
710:48Timothy McLainU13M2 Tonbridge
810:53Alex DackU13M1 Thanet RR
910:57Jake StevensU13M2 Thanet RR
1010:59Arthur StarvisU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
1111:05Joe BruceU13M2 Folkestone
1211:05David BarclayU13M2 Tonbridge
1311:08Jamie SearsU13M3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
1411:14Ethan RocksU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
1511:21Finn AshfordU13M2 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
1611:24Adam WhitlockU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1711:24Joshua HealyU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
1811:25Jay TrimmerU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
1911:27Samuel FerreyraU13M2 Dartford H
2011:27Adam SmailU13M3 Central Park
2111:28Franklin ShepherdU13M1 Thanet RR
2211:31Thomas ClaridgeU13M2 Judd School/Tonbridge
2311:36Ben DixonU13M3 Tonbridge
2411:40Riley MaiseyU13M1 Thanet RR
2511:45Louis AshfordU13M2 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
2611:45Ryan YoungU13M2 Tonbridge
2711:46Luke HarryU13M2 Bexley
2811:47Samuel HurstU13M1 Invicta East Kent
2911:47Elliot ChamberlainU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
3011:56Kieran ElvyU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
3112:01Sebastien ThomsonU13M2 Tonbridge
3212:04Daniel JeddoU13M1 Tonbridge
3312:05Indigo MorrisU13M2 Sevenoaks
3412:06Dongkyeong WonU13M   
3512:08Henry MilliganU13M   
3612:08Ben NightingaleU13M1 Paddock Wood
3712:10Luke AndersonU13M3 Judd School
3812:14Oliver ClementsU13M1 Judd School
3912:16Franco HillierU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
4012:17Kado BatemanU13M3 Invicta East Kent
4112:17Theo TreadwellU13M2 Cambridge H
4212:19Jack SharpeU13M   
4312:20Zac DixonU13M1 Tonbridge
4412:21Oscar WitcombeU13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley
4512:21Harry FageU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
4612:23Daniel JamesonU13M3 Kent Schs/Judd School
4712:28Aidan NewtonU13M2 Cambridge H
4812:31Ethan RollingsU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
4912:33Kahya GedizU13M1 Bexley
5012:36Charlie BellchambersU13M3 Judd School
5112:37Reuben HolmesU13M2 Sevenoaks
5212:42Liam O'NeilU13M2 Paddock Wood
5312:45Jasper BrooksU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
5412:49Samuel LloydU13M3 Dartford H
5512:51Joe StoneU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood
5612:51Callum MartinU13M1 Swale Combined
5712:56Robert WrightU13M3Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
5813:11Rishab SinghalU13M2 Bexley
5913:12Noah RyanU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
6013:12Daniel ReadU13M1 Dartford H
6113:20James LawsonU13M1 S Factor
6213:31James EllwoodU13M   
6313:39Stephen HallockU13M3 Kent Schs
6413:43Liam WoodhamU13M1 Ashford AC
6513:43William JuryU13M1 Swale Combined
6613:47Adam SameenU13M1 Dartford H
6714:05Ryan PuszykU13M2 Bexley
6814:20Lorenzo RussiU13M3 Kent Schs
6914:21Daniel TierneyU13M3 Kent Schs
7014:39Benjamin GillardU13M1 Paddock Wood
7114:51Simon MathisU13M3 Kent Schs
7215:05Thomas HarkerU13M2 Paddock Wood
7316:01James GillU13M2 Invicta East Kent
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:46Olivia BreedU13W2 Tonbridge
210:50Lily SlackU13W1 Tonbridge
310:58Natalia AustinU13W1 Thanet RR
411:07Sophie SlackU13W2 Tonbridge
511:10Gracie MacAuleyU13W1 Tonbridge
611:16Lola SuttonU13W2 Thanet RR
711:21Chiani-Rae GarlandU13W2 Bexley
811:23Beatrice HeslopU13W3 Tonbridge
911:23Megan SlatteryU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1011:37Penny HorneU13W1 Tonbridge
1111:44Tallulah NdikanwuU13W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
1211:46Gabriella HorneU13W1 MedwayTri
1311:47Grace CummingsU13W1 Thanet RR
1411:52Abigail RoydenU13W3Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
1511:55Francesca MiddletonU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
1611:56Amie GouldU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1711:57Carys FirthU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
1812:10Millie DackU13W1 Thanet RR
1912:11Mia ColyerU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
2012:11Macey SawyerU13W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
2112:18Matilda CatlingU13W2 Tonbridge
2212:20Olivia HaleU13W2 Bexley
2312:23Josephine BassettU13W2 Medway Phoenix
2412:25Isabel WallaceU13W2 Greenwich Tritons
2512:25Lara JeeU13W2 Tonbridge
2612:26Lauren MitchellU13W1 MedwayTri
2712:28Tulsi BakraniaU13W1 MedwayTri
2812:30Lily CrossleyU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2912:30Alice StawowskaU13W1 MedwayTri
3012:32Olivia Magee-BrownU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
3112:42Eleni GodwinU13W2 Thanet RR
3212:45Florence Green-CroninU13W3 MedwayTri
3312:45Ferne PeirceU13W1 Thanet RR
3412:47Lexie JohnsonU13W1 Central Park
3512:47Sofia-Plum MaherU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
3612:48Abbe ClarkeU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
3713:01Mercedes McGivernU13W1 Thanet RR
3813:03Francesca WhittleU13W3 Cambridge H
3913:09Katie BrashU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
4013:15Mags Bowyer-SidwellU13W2 Tonbridge
4113:27Molly MarshU13W1 Medway & Maidstone
4213:29Evie RavenscroftU13W2 Cambridge H
4313:34Jess RaynerU13W2 Paddock Wood
4413:39Jemima PartnerU13W2 Medway Phoenix
4513:42Scarlett McPhersonU13W1 Tonbridge
4613:47Lola KeableU13W1 Cambridge H
4713:48Giulia MitroiU13W3Gary CaponDartford H
4813:50Evie WebbU13W2 Medway Phoenix
4913:51Laurel BroughtonU13W2 Bexley
5013:59Heather BeetU13W1 Bexley
5114:18Maya BroughtonU13W2 Bexley
5214:26Nia ThomasU13W2 Medway Phoenix
5314:30Emily MoyleU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
5415:21Orla StanczykU13W1 Cambridge H
5515:24Katie MarshU13W3 Cambridge H
5616:41Elleke HarrisU13W1 Dartford H