Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
27 Oct 18

In our version, the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:54Charlie BrisleyU17M-1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
2215:57Archie MayU17M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
3316:10Oliver BrightU17M-2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
4116:16Oliver PriorU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
5216:21Lewis MillsU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
6416:23James KingstonU17M-1 Tonbridge
7516:30Fraser GordonU17M-2Peter MasonTonbridge
8616:36Adam WoodU17M-1Stella BanduAshford AC
9716:36Hamish ReillyU17M-2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
10816:44Toby EmmU17M-1 Tonbridge
11916:51Adam van der PlasU17M-1 Tonbridge/Judd School
121016:53Ted HigginsU17M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
131116:58Jack HigginsU17M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
141217:05Peter GuyU17M-1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
15317:08Harrison TremainU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
161317:11Benjamin GardinerU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
17417:18Callum MyattU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
18517:22Harry LawsonU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
19617:24Morgan WestU20M1 Folkestone
201417:24Oscar ParrickU17M-2 Invicta East Kent
211517:26Ben HughesU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
221717:27Seroo OhU17M-2 Kent Schs
231617:27Cameron SwattonU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
24717:32Jamie BinghamU20M2 Tonbridge
251817:35Sam NewsonU17M-2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
261917:37Daniel SeatonU17M-2 Tonbridge
272017:40Cameron SharpU17M-1 Central Park
28817:44Theo WoodU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
292117:46Alexander BeestonU17M-2 Tonbridge
30917:50Joshua OlawunmiU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
312217:51Luke StringerU17M-2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
322317:54Ingmar GunnU17M-1 Tonbridge
331018:01Charles CrickU20M1 Tonbridge
341118:03Quinn AustinU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
352418:05Alexander SandbergU17M-1 Tonbridge
361218:06George MarshallU20M1 Tonbridge
372518:08Henry FisherU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
382618:17Alex DonnellyU17M-1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
392718:17George WallaceU17M-2 Medway & Maidstone
402818:26Alexander ThompsonU17M-1 Tonbridge/Judd School
412918:30Brett BakerU17M-1 Greenwich Tritons
423018:33Elliot WraightU17M-1 Invicta East Kent
433118:36Luke FowleU17M-2 Medway & Maidstone
443218:39Jude GordonU17M-1 Medway & Maidstone
453318:51Matthew CraneU17M-1Noel CarmodyBexley
463419:06Zac JonesU17M-2 Tonbridge
473519:12Ronnie StowellU17M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
483619:24Daniel MaendelU17M   
493719:25Justin StroverU17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley
501319:40Julius MossU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
513819:45Mungo MangatU17M-2 Judd School
521419:45Adam DurbabaU20M1 Tonbridge
533919:56Finlay MacdonaldU17M-2 Medway & Maidstone
544020:12Joel MeierU17M   
554120:18Joseph CollinsU17M-1 Cambridge H
564220:28Tom DixonU17M   
574320:31James AkhurstU17M-1 Invicta East Kent
584420:32Niklas SenseU17M-1 Kent Schs
594521:01Elliot WhiteU17M-2 Tonbridge
604621:08Bailey Marks-BelaonU17M-2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
614721:16Harvey BlandenU17M-2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
624821:17Liam LockwoodU17M-2 Greenwich Tritons
631523:08Daejuan MadazaU20M2 S Factor
644924:28Kristian Samwell-NashU17M-2Stella BanduAshford AC
651624:30Lorcan RodgersU20M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:37Sian RobertsonSENW  Tonbridge
2118:57Maria HeslopV50W  Tonbridge
3 18:59Becky MorrishSENW  Paddock Wood
4119:36Roseanna TempleU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5 19:36Alice WoodU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Birmingham Uni
6 19:44Lucy MarlowSENW  Cambridge H/Achilles
7119:53Liz WeeksV35W  Sittingbourne
8 20:01Holly DixonU23W  Cambridge H
9 20:10Victoria CroucherSENW  Bexley
10 20:17Harriet WoolleySENW  Tunbridge Wells
11 20:20Hannah BradleySENW  Invicta East Kent
12220:24Gemma Carter CollinsV35W  Ashford AC
13 20:26Emma CreaseySENW  Folkestone
14320:26Nicola LilleyV35W  MedwayTri
15 20:30Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church
16 20:31Annabel CarterSENW Bill FosterTonbridge/Loughborough Students
17120:31Sasha HumphriesV45W  Tonbridge
18 20:33Jemma WhymanSENW  Medway & Maidstone
19220:34Louise Watson-KnightV45W George GandyCambridge H
20420:37Hannah RobertsV35W  Petts Wood/Dartford H
21 20:39Sarah CroninSENW  Dartford RR
22120:40Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
23520:45Becky MaceyV35W  Ashford RRC
24320:51Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU20W  Tonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU
25420:51Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU20W  Tonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU
26620:57Nikki GoodwinV35W  Folkestone
27 21:00Melissa JonesSENW  Greenwich Tritons
28221:04Tina OldershawV50W  Tonbridge
29 21:12Amy ByrneSENW  Greenwich Tritons
30221:16Kerrie ClarkeV40W  Medway & Maidstone
31721:23Katie SandersV35W  Cambridge H
32 21:27Gabija RasiukeviciuteSENW  Invicta East Kent/Lithuania
33321:36Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
34321:38Rachel FaggV45W  Tonbridge
35 21:39Josephine NyeSENW  Swale Combined
36421:41Kate NaylorV40W  Tunbridge Wells
37 21:50Hayley LarkinSENW  Tunbridge Wells
38321:51Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
39421:53Christine BondV50W  Cambridge H
40521:56Aurelia OsborneV40W  Beckenham
41521:56Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
42 22:03Cathy GillSENW  Dallam RC/Tunbridge Wells
43 22:05Lorna ClowesSENW  Blackheath & Bromley
44 22:09Emma DoddsSENW  Greenwich Tritons
45822:10Nichola EvansV35W Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/Larkfield
46622:12Melanie BurdettV40W  Beckenham
47922:13Fay StorieV35W  Beckenham
48 22:17Natalie LongSENW  Swale Combined
49 22:19Sophie JohnsonSENW  Greenwich Tritons
50622:29Rose BakerV50W  Cambridge H
51 22:32Georgina OfferU23W  Marlborough & District Junior/Newbury
52722:36Sally KyleV40W  Dartford RR
531022:44Claire WilkinsV35W  Medway & Maidstone
54822:46Taryne McPhersonV40W  Eton Manor
55 22:50Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
561122:52Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
57722:56Caroline CurtisV50W  Folkestone
58422:58Olwen CockellV45W  Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
59522:58Abianne CoatesU20W  Tonbridge
60622:58Abianne CoatesU20W  Tonbridge
61922:59Susan JeddoV40W  Tonbridge
62523:01Mandy BarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
631023:02Rachael StewartV40W  Medway & Maidstone
64 23:11Emma TomsSENW  Dartford Road Runners
65823:14Kate MarchantV50W  Beckenham/Bank of England
66123:20Christine CostiffV55W  Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
67623:22Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
68 23:27Nicola SummerfieldSENW Mark HookwayTonbridge
69723:30Bernadette HarropV45W  Medway & Maidstone
70823:34Renee YoungV45W Gary CaponCentral Park
71 23:37Elodie PaviotSENW  Ashford RRC
72923:40Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
73 23:42Kirsty WilsonSENW  Folkestone
741023:49Sally CarrV45W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
751123:52Kate ColeV40W  Paddock Wood
76 23:57Jennifer SimpsonSENW  Sittingbourne
77223:58Michele BradshawV55W  Tunbridge Wells
78323:59Gill O'ConnorV55W  Ashford RRC
79 24:04Megan WilliamsSENW  Cambridge H/Bristol Uni
80924:05Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
811124:07Tracy PaddingtonV45W  Tonbridge
821024:22Clare BrownV50W  Tonbridge
831224:26Sonja KingV35W  Tunbridge Wells
841324:35Rebecca DyerV35W  Ashford AC
851224:37Jane Elizabeth CrawleyV40W  Dartford H
86124:41Trevor EdgleyV70M  Istead & Ifield
87 24:43Jessica WaylingSENW Cara OliverDartford H
88224:47Richard SeabrookV70M  Beckenham
891424:48Lindsey SandersV35W  Central Park
90124:48Stella RichardsonV60W  Tunbridge Wells
91324:56Peter HadleyV70M  Cambridge H
92 25:01Kirsty HogbenSENW  South Kent
931225:11Rose SawyerV45W  Tunbridge Wells
941525:12Lizzy BramaV35W  Crystal Palace TC
951625:16Claire GreenV35W  Ashford RRC
96425:19Gail ArnottV55W  Beckenham
971725:23Tessa HalesV35W  Central Park
981325:26Joanne McRaeV40W  Petts Wood Runners
991125:43Tracey DennisV50W  Maidstone
100 25:44Ann LanhamSENW  Greenwich Tritons
1011425:48Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
1021325:49Gail TurbuttV45W  Folkestone
103 25:55Emily PlummerSENW  Harvel Hash House Harriers
1041826:01Diana GoldsmithV35W  Tonbridge
105726:11Gabriella StannardU20W  Ashford AC
106826:11Gabriella StannardU20W  Ashford AC
1071226:13Elizabeth IvesV50W  Dartford H
1081326:18Fiona BuckinghamV50W  Paddock Wood
109 26:20Emily MiddletonSENW  Sittingbourne
110126:21Barbara OckendonV65W  Istead & Ifield
111226:24Sue JamesV65W Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
1121426:27Sandi MortimerV50W  Ashford RRC
1131926:29Lorraine NikhwaiV35W  Tonbridge
114 26:34Emma CoakleySENW  Beckenham
115426:34Barry BellV70M  Istead & Ifield
1161526:43Helen Nyberg-MitroiV40W Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden
117527:02David TullV70M  Cambridge H
118527:03Joanne MurphyV55W  New Eltham Joggers
1191527:09Krista BradfordV50W  Tonbridge
120227:15Janice MoorekiteV60W  Larkfield
1212027:17Sarah StrachanV35W  Sittingbourne
1221627:37Helen ProudV50W  South Kent
1231427:39Sarah StonehamV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1241527:39Louise HazeltonV45W  Tunbridge Wells
1251627:45Helen L FooksV45W  Istead & Ifield
126627:52Christopher BallV70M  Greenwich Tritons
127727:54Vernon ThomasV70M  Greenwich Tritons
128327:59Maria MacDonaldV65W  Cambridge H
1291728:02Julie HarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
1301728:07Angela FordV50W  Cambridge H
1311828:11Sarah LeachV50W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
1321628:14Kirsten McTeerV40W  Central Park
1332128:41Lisa JonesV35W  Ashford RRC
1341728:45Keeley HoadV40W  Paddock Wood
1351828:58Jane NewmanV45W  Greenwich Tritons
136829:02Michael CoxV70M  Central Park
1371929:16Julie LockwoodV50W  Greenwich Tritons
1381929:18Jane PilbeamV45W  Paddock Wood
139929:31Maurice MarchantV70M  Tonbridge
140 29:48Katie PageSENW  Orpington
141 29:57Rebecca FinchSENW  Dartford RR
142629:59Julie GibbsV55W  Folkestone
1431830:10Natasha WildV40W  Paddock Wood
1442230:14Ruth GrayV35W  Tunbridge Wells
1451930:51Diana TilstonV40W  Paddock Wood
146 30:52Katie ScoonesU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined
147331:04Geraldine LegonV60W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
1482031:10Sheila EadeV45W  South Kent
1492031:39Claire WardV50W  Istead & Ifield
1501032:51Roy KilbeyV70M  Orpington
1512133:06Janice MundayV45W  Dartford H
1522033:11Nicki BuckmanV40W  Ashford AC
153135:13Janet PyneV70W  Central Park
154135:54Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV85M  Sevenoaks/Veterans
155435:57Margaret WhithamV60W  Folkestone
156741:01Gillian ManningV55W  Dartford H
157141:05Bryon TaylorV75M  Tunbridge Wells
5KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:12Maisy RoseU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
2 19:49Noemie ThomsonU17W1 Tonbridge
3 19:59Jessica NealU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4 20:14Ellie OsmondU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5 20:37Zoe Katie WhiteU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6 20:42Meghan WatsonU17W2 Tonbridge
7 20:44Beth WilliamsU17W2 Thanet RR
8 20:45Elizabeth HeslopU17W2 Tonbridge
9 21:01Elena JuryU17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
10 21:04Matilda HallU17W2 Tonbridge
11 21:19Bethany PantonU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley
12 21:44Rebecca SmithU17W2 Tonbridge
13 21:45Lily JewellU17W1 Thanet RR
14 21:48Stephanie PuxtyU17W2 Tonbridge
15 21:50Imogen AmosU17W2 Invicta East Kent
16 21:59Katie PainterU17W1 MedwayTri
17 22:29Sophie PainterU17W1 MedwayTri
18 22:34Emma HillierU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
19 22:37Anna Williams-WalkerU17W1 Tonbridge
20 22:48Luciana AndersonU17W1 Tonbridge
21 23:01Isabel LloydU17W2 Dartford H
22 23:09Hannah HopperU17W1Noel CarmodyCambridge H
23 23:15Aeryn StrettonU17W2 Thanet RR
24 23:38Alexandria Baker-JonesU17W1 Medway & Maidstone
25 23:46Lucy KingstonU17W2 Tonbridge
26 24:01Rebekah GoodhandU17W1 Thanet RR
27 24:02Matilda WhiteU17W1 Tonbridge
28 24:09Lucy RandallU17W1 Tonbridge
Page: 1 2