Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
5 Jan 19
6.1KXC 4.4KXC 3.05KXC 8.35KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:38Alasdair KinlochU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
2 19:54Lewis MillsU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3 20:03Charlie DavisU20M3Charlie DavisBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
4 20:10Marshall SmithU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC
5 20:15Jamie GoodgeU20M3 Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
6 20:32Oliver PriorU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
7 20:48Dan SchofieldU20M1 Tonbridge
8 20:50Marley GoddenU20M3 Medway & Maidstone
9 20:52Will BeestonU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
10 21:01Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU20M2 Tonbridge
11 21:02Bayley MasseyU20M3Mark NewellCambridge H
12 21:04James StoneyU20M1 Tonbridge
13 21:06Morgan WestU20M1 Folkestone
14 21:12James RollsU20M2Jason MarchantDartford H/Warwick Uni
15 21:17Joseph YeeU20M1 Kent
16 21:18Mitchell HorneU20M3Kevin WinchBexley
17 21:25Angus HarringtonU20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs
18 21:32Joshua OlawunmiU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
19 21:35Simon HabtomU20M3 Medway & Maidstone
20 21:40Callum MyattU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
21 21:43Marcus EtheridgeU20M1 Invicta East Kent
22 21:46Jacques Cunningham MarshU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
23 21:50Michael EaglingU20M1Mick JonesKent
24 21:51Noah Armitage-HookesU20M2 Kent/Birmingham Uni
25 22:02Jamie BinghamU20M2 Tonbridge
26 22:13Charles GeorgeU20M2 Paddock Wood
27 22:33Joseph GriffithsU20M1 Invicta East Kent
28 22:55James ElgarU20M2 Tonbridge
29 23:00Samuel CrickU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
30 23:05Henry SwandaleU20M1 Deal TC/Thanet RR
31 24:40Benedict BrooksU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
32 25:15Adam WinnifrithU20M1 Judd School
33 25:50Julius MossU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
34 27:35David BarnesU20M1 Orpington
35 30:31Lorcan RodgersU20M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
6.1KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:45Oliver BrightU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
2 19:51Charlie BrisleyU17M2James McNeillInvicta East Kent
3 19:55Fraser GordonU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
4 20:03Matthew StonierU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
5 20:12James KingstonU17M2 Tonbridge
6 20:17Adam WoodU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
7 20:19Cameron MacraeU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
8 20:39Archie MayU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
9 20:54Toby EmmU17M2 Tonbridge
10 20:58Jack HigginsU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
11 21:11Ted HigginsU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
12 21:16Adam van der PlasU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
13 21:24Alexander SandbergU17M2 Tonbridge
14 21:59Ben HughesU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
15 22:10Isaac MaxwellU17M2Spenser LaneKent
16 22:12Alex DonnellyU17M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
17 22:16Daniel SeatonU17M1 Tonbridge
18 22:26Oscar ParrickU17M1 Invicta East Kent
19 22:30Daniel McGlynnU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
20 22:38Alexander ThompsonU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
21 22:47George WallaceU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
22 23:00Benjamin GardinerU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
23 23:00Alexander BeestonU17M1 Tonbridge
24 23:03Cameron SharpU17M2Cameron SharpCentral Park
25 23:04Jude GordonU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
26 23:10Seroo OhU17M1 Kent Schs
27 23:33Luke AbramsU17M1 Kent
28 24:07Justin StroverU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
29 24:14Isaac ThomasU17M1 Medway Phoenix
30 24:17Joel MeierU17M  Beech Grove Academy
31 24:31Daniel MaendelU17M  Beech Grove Academy
32 24:35John OkomayinU17M1 Cambridge H
33 24:38Daniel FitchU17M2 Ashford AC
34 24:48Luke StringerU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
35 24:57Mungo MangatU17M1 Judd School
36 26:00Finlay MacdonaldU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
37 26:20Bailey Marks-BelaonU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
38 26:36Joshua O'BrienU17M1 Tonbridge
39 26:40Bobby RogersU17M2 Judd School
40 27:11Matthew BoucherU17M2 Invicta East Kent
41 31:49Adam GarsideU17M1 Paddock Wood
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:18Matthew TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
2 14:34Louis SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
3 14:51Henry TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge
4 14:58Tom BrashU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5 15:08Jalen PopleU15M2 Bexley
6 15:10Jack SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
7 15:13Ethan GearU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
8 15:18Matthew DuberyU15M2 Judd School/Tonbridge
9 15:21Fin CrollU15M2Helen CohenTonbridge
10 15:34Thomas HuttonU15M1 Invicta East Kent
11 15:37Oliver HorneU15M1 MedwayTri
12 15:46Ethan FioreU15M1 Cambridge H
13 15:54Jamie KeirU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
14 15:59Max BehrensU15M2 Ashford AC
15 16:05Adam JeddoU15M1 Tonbridge
16 16:07Rhys PageU15M2 Kent Schs
17 16:12Matthew SmithU15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
18 16:14Edward CouttsU15M1 Tonbridge
19 16:16George ShawU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
20 16:22Adam SingleterryU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
21 16:24Jude WeeklyU15M2Spenser LaneKent
22 16:25Frederick GeorgiouU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
23 16:26Darren MeierU15M2 Kent Schs
24 16:33Daniel MoultonU15M2 Dartford H
25 16:35Tom PhillipsU15M1 Tonbridge
26 16:36Alexander AdrianU15M2 Tonbridge
27 16:42Olukorede FasinaU15M2Diane BradleyTonbridge
28 16:48Adam BloughU15M2 Kent Schs
29 16:48Ananjan GanguliU15M1 Tonbridge
30 16:54Huxley CrushU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
31 16:57Rowan TylerU15M2 Thanet RR
32 16:59Angus CurrieU15M1 Tonbridge
33 17:05Alex McDonaldU15M1 Tonbridge
34 17:09Meno MangatU15M1 Judd School
35 17:10Matthew HowsonU15M2 MedwayTri
36 17:10Joe HollandsU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
37 17:11Cameron FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
38 17:17Jake AnthonyU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
39 17:19Dylan LeachU15M1 Thanet RR
40 17:27Will AndrewsU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
41 17:33Kimball CatlingU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
42 17:35Lucas ZurdoU15M2Spenser LaneKent
43 17:40Oliver CurdU15M2 MedwayTri
44 17:41Miles BrierleyU15M1 Dartford H
45 17:45Callum FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
46 17:48Ben PearceU15M2 Holland Sports AC
47 17:50Karl KeiderlingU15M2 Kent Schs
48 17:53Fredrik NordgrenU15M2 Cambridge H
49 17:55Matthew ClarkeU15M   
50 17:56George TannerU15M2 Dartford H
51 18:00Luke FentonU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
52 18:01Toby HornerU15M2 Judd School
53 18:04Sam StuartU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
54 18:06Edward BestU15M1 Dartford H
55 18:07Marcus CookU15M1 Sevenoaks
56 18:17Kelechi RyanU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
57 18:22Thomas CarbinU15M1 Cambridge H
58 18:32Oscar De DaranyiU15M1 Judd School
59 18:33Josh NeenU15M   
60 18:34Thomas SugdenU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
61 18:35Callum BensonU15M2 Kent Schs
62 18:37Aaron GrayU15M1 Dartford H
63 18:41Finn RodgersU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
64 18:48Joe ButterfieldU15M1 Tonbridge
65 19:03Matthew YoungmanU15M   
66 19:15Joseph RoseU15M2 Dartford H
67 19:18Ewan BeetU15M2 Bexley
68 19:24James AndrewsU15M1 Judd School
69 19:29Oscar ZurdoU15M1Spenser LaneKent
70 19:37Cameron DymondU15M2 Tonbridge
71 20:19Liam CarrU15M1 Cambridge H
72 20:44Seth MaxwellU15M2 Kent
73 21:03Seb GrahamU15M   
74 21:42Luca TreadwellU15M2 Cambridge H
75 21:48Haris NomikosU15M   
76 24:47Costas NomikosU15M   
 
3.05KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:45Jake StevensU13M2 Thanet RR
2 10:49Albert KreuzbergU13M2Albert KreuzbergTonbridge
3 11:00James BarnesU13M2 Cambridge H
4 11:01Hayden GearU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
5 11:14Louie ProcopiU13M3 Thanet RR
6 11:29Alistair ShelleyU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
7 11:35Ollie BrownridgeU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
8 11:37Arthur StarvisU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
9 11:38Sam BreedU13M2 Tonbridge
10 11:44David BarclayU13M2 Tonbridge
11 11:47Joe BruceU13M2 Folkestone
12 11:53Oscar WitcombeU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
13 11:54Timothy McLainU13M2 Tonbridge
14 11:55Thomas WatersU13M3 Invicta East Kent
15 11:55Gervace CardU13M2 Cambridge H
16 11:59Kaz GogolU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
17 12:00Joseph CrowleyU13M3 Invicta East Kent
18 12:05Adam WhitlockU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
19 12:05Ethan RocksU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
20 12:08Theo GaymesU13M2Spenser LaneKent
21 12:10Daniel HenleyU13M2 Kent
22 12:14Louis AshfordU13M3 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
23 12:18Harrison FraserU13M1 Tonbridge
24 12:19Guy BarnettU13M3Spenser LaneKent
25 12:21Finn AshfordU13M3 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
26 12:22Olly BuckU13M1 Kent
27 12:27Edward LindsayU13M2 Tonbridge
28 12:29Ben NightingaleU13M1 Paddock Wood
29 12:29Samuel FerreyraU13M2 Dartford H
30 12:31Riley MaiseyU13M1 Thanet RR
31 12:34Oliver HardingU13M1 Invicta East Kent
32 12:36Franklin ShepherdU13M1 Thanet RR
33 12:37Thomas BegheinU13M3 Judd School
34 12:38Daniel JeddoU13M2 Tonbridge
35 12:42Jasper BrooksU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
36 12:44Jay TrimmerU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
37 12:50William HenryU13M2 Tonbridge
38 13:01Adam SmailU13M3 Central Park
39 13:02Ethan RollingsU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
40 13:03Oles ChabanU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
41 13:05Nathaniel BrunnerU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
42 13:05Elliot ChamberlainU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
43 13:06Luke AndersonU13M3 Judd School
44 13:09Harry FageU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
45 13:10Dylan DreyerU13M2Spenser LaneKent
46 13:13Samuel HurstU13M2 Invicta East Kent
47 13:20Reuben HolmesU13M2 Sevenoaks
48 13:24Indigo MorrisU13M2 Sevenoaks
49 13:27Kado BatemanU13M3 Invicta East Kent
50 13:31Oliver ClementsU13M2 Tonbridge
51 13:38Zac DixonU13M1 Tonbridge
52 13:51Samuel LloydU13M3 Dartford H
53 13:53Jacob MccarthyU13M2 Greenwich Tritons
54 13:54Joe StoneU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood
55 13:54Alfred OsborneU13M2 Tonbridge
56 14:04Fredrick NaughtonU13M1 Sevenoaks
57 14:11Toby JamesU13M1 Tonbridge
58 14:15Franco HillierU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
59 14:18Rishab SinghalU13M2 Bexley
60 14:26Charlie BellchambersU13M3 Judd School
61 14:30Callum MartinU13M1 Swale Combined
62 14:59Ryan YoungU13M2 Tonbridge
63 15:13Liam WoodhamU13M2 Ashford AC
64 15:50Nik HebdenU13M3 Tonbridge/Judd School
65 16:00Jacob KemmittU13M3 Paddock Wood
66 16:08James GillU13M2 Invicta East Kent
67 16:19Liam O'NeilU13M2 Paddock Wood
68 16:35Joshua HansonU13M3 Kent Schs
69 16:43James BackhouseU13M3 Tonbridge
70 16:46Thomas HarkerU13M3 Paddock Wood
 
8.35KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:42Lucy ReidSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
2 30:22Niamh Bridson HubbardU23W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni
3 31:34Kirandeep MarshU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
4 31:50Cas WrightSENW  Dartford H
5132:29Elkie MaceV35W  Dulwich
6132:39Maria HeslopV50W  Tonbridge
7132:48Chloe SharpU20W  Central Park/California Baptist Uni
8133:04Clare ElmsV55W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
9 33:11Katie RowlandSENW  Kent
10233:20Liz WeeksV35W Liz WeeksSittingbourne
11 33:26Victoria CroucherSENW  Bexley
12133:45Jennifer SmithV40W  Kent
13233:59Teresa MurphyV40W  Kent
14 34:00Charlotte BatesSENW  Maidstone/Oxford Uni
15 34:00Emma CreaseySENW  Folkestone
16 34:06Isabel BradleyU23W  Kent
17334:08Claire DayV35W  Tonbridge
18234:10Tina OldershawV50W  Tonbridge
19 34:14Sarah HanleySENW Peter BoxshallKent
20134:18Sasha HoughtonV45W  Tonbridge
21434:23Becky MaceyV35W  Ashford RRC
22234:52Jessica KeeneU20W Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
23335:12Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
24 35:15Georgina WileySENW  Kent
25 35:20Alexandra CrockfordU23W Mark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni
26 35:21Rebecca WilbySENW Rebecca WilbyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London
27 35:32Hannah BradleySENW  Invicta East Kent
28 35:49Jemma WhymanSENW  Medway & Maidstone
Page: 1 2 3