Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
12KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 38:04Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Swindon
2 38:20Maximilian NichollsU23MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
3 38:40Jamie BryantSENM Tonbridge
4 38:52Robbie Farnham-RoseSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
5139:04John GilbertV35M Kent
6 39:09Jim AllchinSENMSimon WurrThames Hare & Hounds
7 39:13Niki FaulknerSENMDavid WilkinsonBexley/Imperial College
8 39:23Michael EllisU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
9139:34Billy HobbsU20M Tunbridge Wells/Sheffield Uni
10 39:40Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
11 39:45Alex HowardSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
12 39:51Cameron PayasU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt
13139:58Danny KendallV40M Cambridge H
14 40:04Corey De'AthU23MMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
15 40:12Ben TylerSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
16 40:15Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
17 40:20Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
18 40:23William RuizU23MBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
19 40:31Dame DibabaSENM Kent/Ethiopia
20 40:32Alex CameronU23MRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London
21240:34Dave MorganV35M Kent
22140:46Allan LeeV45M Sevenoaks
23 41:13Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
24241:19Mike ColemanV40M South Kent
25 41:22Thomas MillardSENM South Kent
26 41:24Ben MurphyU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni
27241:30Noel SuttonV45M Medway & Maidstone
28 41:41Christian SmithSENM Tonbridge
29 41:43Robert DonohueSENM Blackheath & Bromley
30341:44Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
31 41:51Thomas WrightSENMRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni
32341:55Richard NewsomeV40M South Kent
33 41:59Calum FraserSENM Kent/Bath Uni
34442:02Julian RendallV40M Tonbridge
35442:10Jack CrossleyV35M Medway & Maidstone/Army
36142:10Ben ReynoldsV50M Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans
37542:11Craig SharpV40M Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
38 42:21Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
39542:32Peter TuckerV35MMark PollardBlackheath & Bromley/Inverclyde/Scottish Vets H
40 42:36Joseph O'HaraU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni
41 42:45Michael MajorSENM Colchester H/Army/Medway & Maidstone
42 42:49Christopher FullertonSENMBud BaldaroMedway & Maidstone
43 42:50Tom DesboroughU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
44 42:51Nathan ChapmanSENM Tonbridge
45642:56Chris BiddleV35M Dartford H
46 43:00Harry CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
47 43:01Jack KeywoodSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
48643:01Sam RigbyV40M South Kent/London Irish
49 43:06Gregory HillsSENM Runhead
50 43:09Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
51743:10Barnaby DayV35M Kent
52343:24Lee McMeekinV45M Medway & Maidstone
53743:25Jonathan BeattyV40M Kent
54843:31Tim AlexanderV35M Kent
55943:42James MacDonaldV35M Cambridge H
56443:49Stuart BeaneyV45M Kent
57843:50Ian McGillowayV40M Folkestone
58 44:11Lee HazeSENM Kent
59 44:12Chris RamplingSENM Medway & Maidstone
601044:17Lee CooperV35M Larkfield
61 44:25Danny BrewerSENM Blackheath & Bromley
62144:28Andy HoweyV55M Tunbridge Wells
63 44:32Daniel St MartinSENM Medway & Maidstone
641144:33Nicholas SteeleV35M Folkestone
651244:34Neil PhillipsV35MKenneth PikeKent
66944:35Daniel MannV40M Dulwich
67 44:36Daniel JacksonSENM Dartford H/Kent Uni/London Heathside
68 44:49Thomas ThainSENM Kent
691044:55Justin LaneV40M Medway & Maidstone
701345:02Arif MeraliV35M Kent/Ravens City of London
71 45:04Tom CoxSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
721145:15Simon FraserV40MMark HookwayTonbridge
731245:21Nick BarrableV40M Tonbridge
74 45:29Adam McKennaU23MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni
75 45:37Toby RyanSENM Tonbridge
761345:39Simon IrvingV40M Folkestone
771445:42Trevor KayV35M Ashford RRC
78545:48Adam StylesV45M Tonbridge
79 45:52David WordenSENM Cambridge H
801546:04Jon PearceV35M Ashford RRC
811646:08Joseph WattsV35M Tonbridge
821746:13Steve GroomV35M Cambridge H
83246:20Andrew GreenV50M Dartford RR/Dartford H
84646:31James WallaceV45M Greenwich Tritons
85746:37Dylan BeaverV45M Central Park
861846:46Kieran FitzpatrickV35M Tunbridge Wells
87846:50Dan GreenV45M Ashford RRC
88346:53Paul CollierV50M Bexley
89246:54Steve KeywoodV55M Tonbridge
901946:58Matthew CookeV35M Dulwich
91 47:04Mark CoatesU23M Tonbridge
92447:06Gavin KitchinghamV50M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
93347:12Len ReillyV55M Kent
941447:18Stuart WatermanV40M Dartford H
95547:26Gareth WilliamsV50M Medway & Maidstone
96647:32David HallV50M Dartford H
971547:40Jason WitcombeV40M Orpington
98 47:42Jonathan VintnerSENM Blackheath & Bromley
99947:45Nick VarleyV45M Dartford H/Dartford RR
1001047:48Tristan BruceV45M Folkestone
1011147:49David ReaderV45M Cambridge H
102 47:51Dmitrij SavickijSENM Greenwich Tritons
103 47:51Andrew ScoonesSENMRichard ScoonesSwale Combined
1041647:54Jon FishV40MJon ArmstrongBexley
1051247:57Gavin Alistair WhitlockV45MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
1061348:00Adam FeatherstoneV45M Medway & Maidstone
1071448:02Dom FioreV45M Cambridge H
1082048:05Adam RoederV35MPeter MasonTonbridge
1091748:11AN Other     
1101848:12Fintan ParkinsonV40M Blackheath & Bromley
111 48:19Daniel WalshSENM Istead & Ifield
112 48:22Matthew FieldSENM Larkfield
1131548:26Ian MillerV45M Cambridge H
114748:30Alun RodgersV50M Medway & Maidstone
115448:34Paul MosesV55M Ashford RRC
116848:38Christian PoultonV50M Cambridge H
117948:48Scott LynchV50M Ashford RRC
1181648:52Steve WrightV45M Paddock Wood
1191048:55Tobin BirdV50M Tonbridge
120 49:06Matthew LathamSENM Larkfield
1212149:08Matt DavisonV35M Tyne Bridge
1221749:17Julius SamsonV45M Ashford RRC
123 49:19Sean RodwellSENM Medway & Maidstone
124 49:26Martin JennerSENMRichard LongBexley
1252249:30Paul J SharpeV35M Blackheath & Bromley
1261849:35Steve ThrossellV45M Larkfield
1271949:40Anthony HyltonV40M Central Park
128149:44Steve SmytheV60M Dulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
1291949:46Paul DawesV45M Dartford H
1301150:04Andrea CeccoliniV50M Dulwich/Italy
1312050:06Derek GeorgeV45M Istead & Ifield
1322050:07Stephen McGlynnV40M Medway & Maidstone
1332150:13Simon HowdenV45M Tunbridge Wells
1342350:22Adam DennisV35M Tunbridge Wells
135 50:27Graham HollingdaleSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
136 50:31Chris ReidSENM Central Park
1372150:34Keith HaynesV40M Ashford RRC
1382250:40Matthew TrainerV40M Tunbridge Wells
139550:53Raymond PearceV55M South Kent
140651:06Adrian MoodyV55M Ashford RRC/Southern Counties Vets
1412251:07Tim BellV45M Istead & Ifield
142751:16Bob FurseyV55M Medway & Maidstone
1432451:24Jethro KimberV35M Canterbury
144851:28Graham MaynardV55M Cambridge H
1452351:28Paul BartlettV45M Folkestone
146251:28James WhithamU20M Folkestone
147951:39Ross KinlochV55M Tonbridge
1482551:46Paul RidleyV35M Ashford RRC
1492451:58Chris WalmsleyV45M Tunbridge Wells
1502552:03Mark CollierV45M Bexley
1512652:19Stephen BurgessV45M So Let's Go Running
1521052:28Michael FulliloveV55M Dulwich
1531152:29Carl IrelandV55M Ashford RRC
1542652:30Andrew LonghurstV35M Istead & Ifield
1552752:39Darren HargerV45M Istead & Ifield
1561252:49Richard CostenV50M Central Park
1571352:53Michael Gallyer-BarnettV50MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1581452:59Frank HudsonV50MCara OliverCambridge H
1592353:02Neil ClarkV40M Tunbridge Wells
1601253:04Simon NevilleV55M Keswick/Greenwich Tritons
1612853:05John RidgeV45M Tonbridge
1621553:21Alan CurtisV50M Kent
1632753:32Robert BartonV35M Ashford RRC
1641353:40Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
165153:44Alan BlackV65M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
166 53:58Gerard McDaidSENM Dartford RR
1671454:04Mark AshbyV55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
1682854:11Mark HarrisonV35M Ashford RRC
169 54:18Richard ByfordSENM Blackheath & Bromley
1701554:28Michael BrockwellV55M Orpington
1712954:52Andrew ArcherV45M Istead & Ifield
172 55:09Daniel MartinSENM Swale Combined
173255:40David ThornbyV65M Maidstone
1741656:11Cullen O'DonnellV50M Dartford H
1751756:29Paul AhsunollahV50M Maidstone
176 56:39Craig HovemanSENM Folkestone/South Kent
177356:40Alan NewmanV65M Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
1781856:44Adrian BeresfordV50M Ashford RRC
1791957:11Michael RussellV50M Tunbridge Wells
1802457:30Lee BrewerV40M South Kent
1812557:55James MilsomV40M Istead & Ifield
182258:26Christopher WoolgarV60M Folkestone
183459:08Bob BellV65M Dulwich
1842060:04Mel TaylorV50M Tunbridge Wells
185360:57Nick PierceV60M Tunbridge Wells
1862161:12Rich WoodhamsV50M Harvel Hash House Harriers
187461:15Ian McCarthyV60M Cambridge H
1882261:21Duncan RalphV50M Tunbridge Wells
1893061:55Scott ShurmerV45M Tonbridge
1902362:01Thomas LeachV50M Harvel Hash House Harriers
1912662:31Stuart NunnV40M Ashford RRC
1922463:37Chris GosdenV50M Bexley
193 63:51Roderick Cookey-BresiU23MMark NewellCambridge H
1942564:07Patrick AustinV50M Cambridge H
1951664:46Kevin WinchV55M Bexley
196565:09Fred StreatfieldV65M Larkfield/Unattached
197165:34Vernon ThomasV70M Greenwich Tritons
198 65:46Mark BeechSENM Swale Combined
1992666:14Andrew HuxleyV50M Ashford AC
200666:27Joe HicksV65M Canterbury
201267:44Christopher BallV70M Greenwich Tritons
202768:33Grahame EkeV65M Folkestone
203370:43Peter HadleyV70M Cambridge H
2042770:56Gordon SteadwoodV50M Ashford AC
2051771:30Mark NewellV55M Cambridge H/Uknetrunner
206472:25Ian MarshallV70M Cambridge H
207872:54Roy KnightV65M Dartford RR
208576:27David GrunfeldV70M Maidstone
2092982:31Ian WilkinsonV35M Harvel Hash House Harriers
210687:30Michael CoxV70M Central Park