Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8.35KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:42Lucy ReidSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
2 30:22Niamh Bridson HubbardU23WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni
3 31:34Kirandeep MarshU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
4 31:50Cas JacksonSENW Dartford H
5132:29Elkie MaceV35W Dulwich
6132:39Maria HeslopV50W Tonbridge
7132:48Chloe SharpU20W Central Park
8133:04Clare ElmsV55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
9 33:11Katie RowlandSENW Kent
10233:20Liz WeeksV35W Sittingbourne
11 33:26Victoria CroucherSENW Bexley
12133:45Jennifer SmithV40W Kent
13233:59Teresa MurphyV40W Kent/Ireland
14 34:00Charlotte BatesSENW Maidstone/Oxford Uni
15 34:00Emma CreaseySENW Folkestone
16 34:06Isabel BradleyU23W Kent
17334:08Claire DayV35W Tonbridge
18234:10Tina OldershawV50W Tonbridge
19 34:14Sarah HanleySENWPeter BoxshallKent
20134:18Sasha HumphriesV45W Tonbridge
21434:23Becky MaceyV35W Ashford RRC
22234:52Jessica KeeneU20WBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
23335:12Anoushka JohnsonV40W Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
24 35:15Georgina WileySENW Kent
25 35:20Alexandra CrockfordU23WMark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni
26 35:21Rebecca WilbySENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London
27 35:32Hannah BradleySENW Invicta East Kent
28 35:49Jemma WhymanSENW Medway & Maidstone
29235:58Ali FarrallV45W Kent/Wadhurst
30 36:08Annabel CarterSENWBill FosterTonbridge/Loughborough Students
31236:10Ange NorrisV55W Dulwich
32336:23Andrea PickupV45W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
33436:32Jenny FowlerV40W Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
34436:33Rachel FaggV45W Tonbridge
35 36:42Antel MullerSENW Medway & Maidstone
36536:51Jillian HolfordV45W Tunbridge Wells
37536:59Aurelia OsborneV40W Beckenham
38 37:00Hayley NewmanSENW Cambridge H
39 37:10Sarah CroninSENW Dartford RR
40537:16Nikki GoodwinV35W Folkestone
41 37:19Gabija RasiukeviciuteSENW Invicta East Kent/Lithuania
42637:20Sheryl ClarkV40W Kent
43337:20Susan DixonV50W Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
44 37:31Amelia RitchieSENW Cambridge H/Canada
45 37:34Lorna ClowesSENW Blackheath & Bromley
46737:36Taryne McPhersonV40W Medway & Maidstone
47837:37Kerrie ClarkeV40W Medway & Maidstone
48637:40Cara OliverV45WSteve SmytheCambridge H/Veterans
49 37:44Claire SuttonSENW Kent
50337:58Nicky HayesV55W Kent/Unattached
51738:02Susan JeddoV45W Tonbridge
52438:08Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W Tonbridge
53638:09Laura VincentV35W Dulwich
54538:11Kathryn WilliamsV50W Kent
55838:13Emma IbellV45W Dulwich
56938:18Yvette DoreV45W Dulwich
57638:24Kate MarchantV50W Beckenham/Bank of England
58938:32Penny EllisonV40W Maidstone
59738:43Christine BondV50W Cambridge H
601038:54Rachael StewartV40W Medway & Maidstone
61 39:13Susie FairbrassSENW Kent
621139:16Diana BryantV40W Orpington/Sevenoaks
631239:29Sally KyleV40W Dartford RR
64 39:30Charlotte WoodSENW Dartford RR/Dartford H
65 39:35Kirsty WilsonSENW Folkestone
66 39:39Natalie LongSENW Swale Combined
671039:43Olwen CockellV45W Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
68139:55Michele BradshawV60W Tunbridge Wells
69740:02Claire WilkinsV35W Medway & Maidstone
701340:06Lisa BerkmanV40W Swale Combined
71840:06Mo FazakerleyV50W Medway & Maidstone
721140:14Sally CarrV45W Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
731240:27Renee YoungV45WGary CaponCentral Park
74840:29Sally GeorgeV35W Istead & Ifield
751440:33Emma BrownV40W Dartford RR
761540:50Beata Kubala-ToddV40W Bexley
771341:10Lesley MccarthyV45W Greenwich Tritons
781441:17Rose SawyerV45W Tunbridge Wells
79941:17Stephanie WoodV50W Dartford H
801541:18Jill Crofton-MartinV45W Ashford AC
811641:25Jacqueline KingV45W Istead & Ifield
821641:31Joanne Shelton-PeredaV40W Dulwich
83941:44Sonja KingV35W Tunbridge Wells
841041:53Clare BrownV50W Tonbridge
85 42:23Sally KeeneySENW Kent
861742:38Janet MurrayV40W Istead & Ifield/Unattached
871142:46Eloisa BrownV50W Kent
881042:53Claire GreenV35W Ashford RRC
891742:54Clare AndrewV45W Tunbridge Wells
901843:25Gail TurbuttV45W Folkestone
91 43:34Emily PlummerSENW Harvel Hash House Harriers
921143:41Heather CastleV35W Kent
93 43:52Jennifer LindsaySENW Kent
941943:56Grazia ManzottiV45W Tonbridge
95 43:58Catherine RodwellSENW Rebel Runners - Medway
96 45:23Abby ClyndesSENW Kent
97145:32Barbara OckendonV65W Istead & Ifield
981246:13Jaclyn KayV35W Ashford RRC
99 46:32Megan DavisU23W Dartford RR
1001846:51Carol TsangV40W Tunbridge Wells
1011247:59Sarah LeachV50W Harvel Hash House Harriers
1022048:08Helen L FooksV45W Istead & Ifield
1032151:13Lisa CampbellV45W Dartford RR
104252:02Carol MurphyV65W Harvel Hash House Harriers
105252:49Geraldine LegonV60WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
106455:01Ann KomzolikV55W Central Park
1071955:03Sarah DoddsV40WJohn GatesBexley
1082056:45Nicki BuckmanV40W Ashford AC
109161:08Janet PyneV70W Central Park