Lincolnshire County Championships External Results
Biscathorpe
6 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10.16KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:51Linton TaylorSENM Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
2 32:15Sam MitchellSENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
3 32:43Nick MartinSENM Caistor RC/Cleethorpes
4 34:18Ben HeronSENMAndy BarberPeterborough/Eye
5 34:33Sean FitzpatrickSENM Kent
6134:35William TuckerU20M Grantham AC
7 34:51Rob PayneSENM Caistor RC
8136:23Chris CopeV35M Boston/Rushcliffe
9236:43Aaron HuntU20MRussell ProsserNene Valley
10236:53Iain BaileyV40M Sleaford/Royal Air Force
11337:14Jacob ParkinsonU20M Lincoln Wellington
12337:17Simon FellV40MAndy BarberPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters
13437:53Allan BradleyU20M Nene Valley
14438:00Les BallV50MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Northern Masters
15538:15George HattonU20M Grantham AC
16 38:20Thomas HubbardU23M Newark AC
17 38:39Alan OliverSENM Sleaford
18538:57Paul JacksonV45M Louth/Skegness & District
19 39:50David HunterV35M Lincoln & District
20640:06Neil ConeyV50M Lincoln Wellington
21640:16Robert McAndrewU20M Nene Valley
22740:32Mark SandsV45M Skegness/Skegness & District
23 40:40Aidan McClureSENM Boston
24840:46Stephen HobdayV50M Grantham AC
25940:56Steve JohnV35M Lincoln & District
26 41:07Tom BellSENM Caistor RC
271041:39Justin WilliamsV50M Lincoln Wellington
28 41:45Nathan AddleseeSENMBecky PentyLincoln & District
291141:56Edward CrawfordV35M Skegness & District
301242:05Joaquim JeronimoV35M Grantham RC
311342:24Peter BonnerV40M Grantham RC
321442:40Mark CollingwoodV40M Mablethorpe/Skegness & District
331542:45Kevin WallisV55M Louth
341643:10Alan WheelerV40M Skegness & D
351743:11Gareth OwensV45M Newark AC
361843:15Peter WassV50MMartin MorleyLincoln Wellington
37 43:16James RoarkSENM Boston
381943:32Christopher TackV40M Lincoln & District
392043:37Olli TiainenV40M Boston
402143:47Chris HalliganV55M Mablethorpe/Skegness & District
412243:50Jonathan HarrisonV45M Sleaford
42 43:54Nathan HartSENM Lincoln & District
432343:59Austin David SmithV40M Louth
442444:03Clive WintripV60M Lincoln Wellington
452544:27Paul ParkinV50M Nene Valley
462644:38Chris SweeneyV45M Skegness/Skegness & District
472744:45Loz BrownV40M Caistor RC
482844:45Robert CrumpV40M Caistor RC
492944:46Gary BritnellV50M Sleaford TR
503044:53Jason OxbyV45M Louth
513145:03Mark LyonV40M Skegness & District
523245:20Paul SnowdenV45M Louth
53 45:21Oliver LammimanU23M Boston
543345:25Jason StaintonV45M Skegness & District
553445:45Sandy TelferV55M Sleaford
563545:48Darren IsaacV45M Lincoln & District
573646:11David BurtonV50M Sleaford
58746:28Thomas SaundersU20M Sleaford
593747:21Paul DavisV50M Grantham RC
603847:44Daniel FarmerV35M Lincoln & District
613947:50Matthew WestV40M Skegness & District
624048:25Andrew SheltonV50M Skegness & District
634148:35Francis WardV55M Lincoln Wellington
644248:47Simon MachinV50M Lincoln Wellington
654350:01Christopher ToonV45M Grantham RC
664450:10Nick LyonsV60M Lincoln & District
674550:20Jonathan MayV40M Lincoln & District
684650:29Philip JacksonV60M Louth
694750:55John HuttonV40M Sleaford
704851:17Mike WellsV40M Caistor RC/Holme Pierrepont
714951:17Frank ThomasV55M Caistor RC
725051:32Russell MaksymiwV40M Grantham RC
735151:39Martin ChapmanV35M Skegness & District
745251:45Rod BurtonV60M Caistor RC
755353:03Clive GeorgeV55M Grantham RC
765453:35Keith VickersV55M Louth
775553:39Tim WalkerV50M Lincoln & District
785654:24Martin ClarkeV60M Wolds Vets
795754:36Michal NizlerV40M Sleaford TR
805854:44Mark TurnerV50M Lincoln Wellington
815955:45Stephen BanksV50M Sleaford
826055:50Tom OwenV40M Boston Tri
836156:05Lee HantonV40M Bourne
846256:23David JohnsonV60M Boston
856358:46Martin MorleyV65M Lincoln Wellington
866461:25Philip VijesV40M Caistor RC
876563:46Jeff HallV55M Lincoln Wellington
886697:00Rob GoddardV50M Skegness & District