Northern Counties Championships External Results
Pontefract
26 Jan 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.05KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:41Rory LeonardU20M1 Morpeth
225:51Euan BrennanU20M1Andrew HendersonIlkley
325:54Nathan DunnU20M2Peter CrookPreston
426:16Joseph MassinghamU20M3Peter ShawRotherham/Cambridge Uni
526:19Joe HudsonU20M1Alan BuckleyKeighley & Craven
626:21Maurice Calton-SealU20M2Ian WilcockCity of York
726:23Alex BrownU20M3Lindsay DunnMorpeth
826:26Cameron AllanU20M2Mick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha
926:34Thomas RogersonU20M3Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
1026:37Oliver DustinU20M1Graeme MasonBorder
1126:43Kieran HedleyU20M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
1226:53Cameron ReillyU20M1 Ilkley
1326:58Matthew HillU20M1 Wakefield
1427:01Jacques MauriceU20M1Andrew HendersonHarrogate
1527:06Mac O'MalleyU20M3 Trafford/Manchester Uni
1627:07Alfie ManthorpeU20M2John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni
1727:10Kian DavisU20M1Peter CrookPreston
1827:26Xavier O'HareU20M1 Trafford
1927:35John HumphriesU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2027:36Jack Dee-InghamU20M1Peter CrookPreston
2127:37Ross HarrisonU20M1Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
2227:57Tyler HutchinsonU20M3Ian WilcockCity of York/Leeds Uni
2328:05Senay Mkiale GuzaiU20M1 Derby
2428:06Luke BowenU20M2Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside/St. Mary's Uni
2528:09Thomas MarchantU20M3Edmund FinucaneBlackburn
2628:12Joshua LiddleU20M1 Eden Runners
2728:17Reece DaltonU20M3 Richmond & Zetland
2828:19Luke PickeringU20M2 Durham
2928:41Jack WilkinsonU20M1 Trafford
3028:46Tom HumphriesU20M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
3128:49Jack BrownU20M2 Jarrow & Hebburn
3228:50Matias GrixtiU20M1 Preston
3328:51Ethan GodridgeU20M3Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
3428:55George LewisU20M3Jack DobsonEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni
3529:00Shaun GeeU20M2Danny GraySale Harriers Manchester
3629:08Jack StokesU20M1 Rotherham
3729:11Julian SlaterU20M2 Sheffield & Dearne
3829:18Reuben CopleyU20M1 Kendal
3929:24Sebastien VicaryU20M3 Lincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni
4029:27Reuben MantleU20M1 Bingley
4129:34Jack BoadenU20M1 Blaydon
4229:38Matthew FullerU20M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
4329:52Tom BarrettU20M1 Keighley & Craven
4430:01Joseph WaneU20M1Joe GalvinLeigh
4530:02Joe GebbieU20M1 Blackburn
4630:13Joseph PhillipsU20M1Barry BarnesDoncaster
4730:25Byron SowerbyU20M2Peter CrookPreston
4830:31Ethan GreenlandU20M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
4930:49Fionn KerryU20M1 Holmfirth
5030:54Jack WadsworthU20M1 Warrington AC
5131:17Watson PeelU20M2 Halifax
5231:27Jacob BuckleyU20M1 Chesterfield
5331:27Alex EdikerU20M1 Chesterfield
5431:42Rory WillsonU20M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
5531:44James AskewU20M1Alan BuckleyBingley
5631:46Luke MockridgeU20M  Kendal Amateur Athletic Club
5731:54Christopher GillottU20M3 Barnsley AC
5832:10Conal TufnellU20M2 Jarrow & Hebburn
5933:01Ben PalmerU20M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6033:35Josh SpencerU20M1 Bingley
6134:20Jonathan DennisonU20M1 Beverley
6234:56Jaycee ShottonU20M3Peter VenusTynedale
8.05KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
127:36Mhairi MacLennanSENW John LeesEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Morpeth
227:40Lauren HeyesSENW  Leigh
327:48Jessica JuddSENW Mick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
428:04Alexandra BellSENW Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni
528:06Claire DuckSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
628:27Lucy CrookesSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City
728:32Eleanor DavisSENW Helen ClitheroePreston
828:51Jennifer WalshSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees
928:54Abbie DonnellyU23W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
1029:11Nicola DevineSENW David TuneRotherham
1129:21Katie HewisonSENW Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
1229:31Georgia MalirU23W Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
1329:34Lori HandburySENW John DavisRotherham/Nottingham Uni
1429:37Rachael FranklinSENW Andrew FoxManx
1529:50Natasha HatswellSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1629:51Danielle FeganSENW Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
1729:52Lisa Palmer-BlountV40W  Derby/Midland Masters
1829:53Helen CrossV35W  Knavesmire/York Triathlon
1929:57Kirsty LongleyV40W Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
2030:04Rebecca RobinsonV35W  Kendal
2130:12Liz AbbottV35W  Lytham St. Annes
2230:16Abigail HowarthSENW  Leigh/Cardiff Uni
2330:18Nik TarregaSENW  Knavesmire
2430:20Emma HoltSENW Christopher WaughMorpeth
2530:25Laura RichesSENW Joe GalvinLeigh/Bangor Uni
2630:33Vicki CroninSENW Michael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni
2730:35Hannah-May Fletcher-PooleSENW  Hallamshire
2830:40Sarah MurphyV40W Andrew CarterVale Royal
2930:43Jenny BlizardV40W David TuneRotherham/Doncaster
3030:48Helen BerryV40W  Holmfirth
3130:49Georgia CampbellSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
3230:53Charlotte WardSENW  Hallamshire
3331:01Samantha HughesSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
3431:03Ellen DownsU23W Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
3531:05Elizabeth ApsleyU23W  Stockport/Cambridge Uni
3631:07Rachael BurnsV35W Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters
3731:09Sinead BentU23W Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
3831:10Rachael LundgrenSENW Colin HaggieHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
3931:10Catriona MacDonaldSENW  Bellahouston RR/Morpeth
4031:18Danielle SmytheSENW  Heaton
4131:32Bethaney DonnellyU23W Steve GreenTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni
4231:41Amelia PettittSENW Ian WhyteVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
4331:43Annabel RalphSENW  Blackburn/Burnley
4431:47Charlotte MasonSENW  City of York
4531:49Alice SmithV35W  Sunderland
4631:51Pauline MunroV50W  Ilkley
4731:51Sophie CowperSENW  Rotherham/Anglia Ruskin U
4831:54Stephanie PattinsonSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
4931:56Becky PentySENW  Knavesmire
5032:05Caroline BrockSENW  Steel City
5132:05Gemma ConnollyV35W  St. Helens Sutton
5232:06Charlotte SlackU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
5332:10Keri PearsonSENW David TuneRotherham
5432:21Alex O'BrienV35W  Liverpool H
5532:22Harriet BuswellSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
5632:30Brigid DennehySENW  Gateshead/Ireland
5732:31Hannah DelaneyU23W  Liverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni
5832:33Jenni MustonV40W  Spenborough
5932:33Fiona BrannanSENW  Elvet
6032:40Hannah WoodU23W  Low Fell
6132:48Gemma FloydV35W Christopher WaughMorpeth
6232:49Amelia BeamanU23W  Salford H/Birmingham Uni
6332:52Frances RobertsSENW  Steel City/Leeds Uni
6432:54Jane GilesV50W  Gateshead
6532:54Laura CheethamSENW  Jesmond
6632:58Jo BuckleyV40W  Bingley/Calder Valley
6732:58Emily BainesU23W  Knavesmire
6833:09Victoria StainburnV35W  Otley
6933:17Charlotte Van ZelstU23W  Harrogate/Durham Uni
7033:19Aoife BurkeV35W  Knavesmire
7133:23Sarah KearneyV45W  Wirral
7233:26Rhiannon SilsonSENW  Border
7333:26Kate ArcherV40W  Ilkley
7433:29Gina RutherfordSENW  Jarrow & Hebburn
7533:30Lucy PinderV35W  Knavesmire
7633:30Sophie MarrSENW Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge
7733:32Rachel RoseV35W  Sheffield RC
7833:33Myra JonesV35W  Valley Striders
7933:34Gemma FrostV35W  Sunderland
8033:37Ruth ThackraySENW  Bingley Harriers & Ac
8133:38Carla MaleyV40W  North Shields Poly/North East Vets
8233:45Carmen ByrneV40W  Blackburn
8333:50Siobhan WoodsSENW  Chorlton
8433:52Jenna WilkinsonSENW  Sunderland/Desert RR
8533:55Wilson UnknownSENW  Liverpool Harriers & Ac
8633:57Christina LakingV35W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
8734:01Megan ThomsonSENW  Knavesmire
8834:02Antonia FanSENW  Skyrac/Leeds Uni
8934:03Aife McSheffreyU23W John StephensonGateshead/Northumbria Uni
9034:07Rachel PillingV35W  Pudsey & Bramley
9134:09Claire Leaver-HewittV35W  Holmfirth
9234:09Sarah CarrollSENW  Salford H
9334:17Debra CampbellV35W Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
9434:24Jenny WrenSENW  Preston
9534:27Lisa ShortV40W  Birtley
9634:32Jeannie BradyV45W  Tynedale
9734:34Beth AnsellSENW  Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni
9834:38Natalie GreavesV35W  Knavesmire
9934:39Stephanie RobsonV45W  Bingley/Veterans
10034:43Sarah KimptonSENW David OldfieldSheffield RC
10134:48Emma HoltU23W  North Derbyshire
10234:49Julia SayV45W  Roundhay Runners
10334:53Leila ArmoushSENW  Leeds City/Sheffield Uni
10434:55Nina CameronV45W  Heaton
10534:57Rachel CarterV40W  Ilkley
10635:00Anne-Marie HindleV45W  Rossendale
10735:00Jane HalloranV45W Gordon AgarSkyrac/Wetherby
10835:00Hannah BarnettSENW  North Derbyshire
10935:02Janet RashleighV55W  Horwich
11035:05Helen KingV40W Christopher WaughMorpeth/Police
11135:11Julia JaggerV35W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
11235:12Michelle ThompsonV35W Christopher WaughNorth Shields Poly/North East Vets
11335:16Claire HarrisSENW  West Cheshire
11435:17Elizabeth EganV35W  Liverpool H/Ireland
11535:20Amy GrocockSENW  Lincoln Wellington Athletic C
11635:21Lorna GrahamV40W  Birtley
11735:23Helen BeckV35W  Wakefield
11835:25Elaine McKechnieV40W  Gosforth
11935:26Natalie ThorburnV40W  North Shields Poly
12035:28Madeleine FootSENW  Knavesmire
12135:30Amy FullerU23W  Elswick/Newcastle Uni/Reading AC
12235:31Rebecca HarpurSENW  Otley
12335:33Lesley WatsonV45W  Bingley
12435:36Rebecca Cesar de SaV40W Tim AgarSkyrac
12535:40Rachel BentleySENW  Valley Striders
12635:42Katrina OddyV50W  Halifax/Northern Masters
12735:44Jessica CapplemanSENW  Kingston upon Hull
12835:50Helen StansfieldV35W Philip ThomasWallasey
12935:54Elizabeth RavenSENW  Gateshead Harriers & Ac
13035:57Clare RowntreeV35W  Knavesmire
13136:01Claire CollinsonV45W  Blaydon
13236:01Kerry StorrarV45W Dave NortonBarnsley AC/Northern Masters
13336:02Lucie WilkinsonSENW  Gateshead
13436:05Clare Louise MccarronV40W David RodgersSale Harriers Manchester
13536:08Zoe StorrSENW  Holmfirth
13636:10Hannah HughesSENW Matthew HughesLiverpool H
13736:16Lorna HubbardSENW  Keighley & Craven
13836:19Danielle JacksonSENW  Blackhill
13936:20Hayley NewboundU23W Jack HoweyWakefield/Ackworth
14036:25Cheryl ParkinV35W  Low Fell
14136:27Charlotte PerkinsSENW  Gateshead
14236:28Heather RobinsonV55W  Jarrow & Hebburn
14336:30Amicia LeeSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
14436:31Helen BurgessSENW  Steel City
14536:32Claire O'CallaghanV35W  South Shields
14636:33Lexie WilsonU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
14736:34Amy WeyersSENW  Chorlton
14836:35Denise WrightV45W  Bingley
14936:36Emma GreenV40W  Bingley
15036:38Louise GeldartSENW  Stockport
15136:38Eleanor RobinsonV45W  West Cheshire
15236:41Rachel BrehenyV35W Alan WearsSouth Shields
15336:46Diane HillV35W  Wigan & District
15436:47Ellie CrownshawU23W  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
15536:49Claire CapperSENW  Valley Striders
15636:49Rosalyn WebsterSENW  Chorlton
15736:50Jenna MaynardSENW  Sunderland Strollers
15836:50Claire GrisdaleV35W  Steel City
15936:59Julia JohnsonV55W  Penistone
16037:01Ellen Sagar-HeskethU23W  Blackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni
16137:06Kirsty WalkerSENW  Birtley
16237:08Natasha GeereV50W  Spenborough
16337:10Melanie BarberV40W  Manchester H
16437:19Sara ElsonV45W  Roundhay Runners
16537:20Rebecca MillsV35W  Swinton/Northern Masters
16637:22Danielle Francesca BeardV35W  Rochdale H/Altrincham
16737:23Amanda SpencerV50W  Valley Striders
16837:23Sarah DewhirstU23W  Bingley/Sheffield Uni
16937:24Amy CarrSENW  Manchester FrontRunners
17037:26Kim LancasterV35W  South Shields
17137:29Traci ShipleyV50W  Chester TC
17237:33Charlotte CarpenterV45W  Tyne Bridge
17337:38Jacqueline PerrotV45W  Chorlton
17437:39Emma Essex-CrosbyV35W  Preston
17537:42Alaina BondSENW  Matlock
17637:45Joanne BiltcliffeV40W  Wakefield
17737:49Katie RobertsV35W  Barnsley H
17837:50Suzanne CrowtherV35W  Fitmums & Friends
17937:51Rachel Elizabeth PooleV50W  Hallamshire
18037:53Della WilsonV35W  Knavesmire
18137:54Heather DalgleishV35W  Rossendale
18237:57Kerry StaintonV45W  Louth
18338:01Caroline HoweV35W  Ilkley
18438:03Rebecca PottingerSENW  Birtley
18538:05Eleanor BradburySENW John MacphailBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick
18638:06Jane NodderV60W  Knavesmire
18738:07Bree SutcliffeV40W  Wirral
18838:09Patricia SpeedieV45W  New Marske
Page: 1 2