Northern Counties Relay Championships External Results
Sheffield
20 Oct 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2MXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:51Daniel BebbingtonU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni
29:55Ossama MeslekU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy
310:01Jonathan ShieldsU23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
410:03Sam JohnsonU23MMick WoodsDerby/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District
510:10Daniel PrestonSENM Liverpool
610:16James HaberghamU23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni
710:17Dom BrownSENM University
810:19Adrian BailesSENMThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
910:21Kieran WalkerU23MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1010:26Xavier O'HareU20M Trafford
1110:27Connor MilnesU23M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1210:31Joe WigfieldU20MIan McBainWirral/St. Mary's Uni
1310:32Chris LawU23MMick WoodsHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni
1410:34Luca ParkerU20MIan WilcockCity of York
1510:43Jonathan JohnsonSENMAndrew HendersonRotherham
1610:46Luke PickeringU20M Durham
1710:47Ben LeeU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal
1810:52Joseph FordSENM Liverpool
1910:55David WestburySENM Derby/Army
2010:57Jonathan WillsSENM Roundhay
2111:01Ryan GriffithsU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2211:01Tom BarrettU20M Keighley & Craven
2311:11John HumphriesU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal
2411:15Jack BrothwellSENM Kingston
2511:21Joe Sweetnam-PowellSENM Sheffield RC/Steel City
2611:22Joseph PhillipsU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster
2711:28Simon BollandSENM Spenborough/Kirklees
2811:31Ed FazakerleySENM Manchester
2911:32Sam CleggSENM Rotherham
3011:35Jack AllisonU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Nottingham Uni
3111:37Tom GreavesSENM Warrington AC/Lancaster Uni
3211:45Jack StubbingsSENM Warrington
3311:48Daniel HayesV35MMichael HutchinsonTrafford
3411:51Marc ThorpeV35MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
3511:55Andy NortonV35MRichard KaySteel City/Civil Service
3612:01Paul MolloySENM Chorlton
3712:10Matthew LloydSENMAndy BibbyPreston
3812:21Gareth WilliamsV50M Vale Royal/Trafford
3912:24James MaceSENM Rothwell
4012:27Ashley CrowSENM North Derbyshire
4112:34Chris MatthewsSENM Steel City
4212:35Sam AppletonSENM University
4312:40Jed TurnerV55M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne
4412:46Callum GrantU23M Liverpool H/Central Lancashire Uni
4512:52Stephen WalkerV40M Beverley
4613:04Melvin WallaceV45M Barnsley AC
4713:22Tom TophamSENM North Derbyshire
4813:23John ConroySENM Keighley
4913:34Lee DrummondV45M Birtley
5013:40Not DeclaredSENM Matlock AC
5113:49James GallacherSENMPeter ShawRotherham
5213:53Mark PlattonSENM Steel City S
5314:04Martin GreenoughSENM Steel City S
5414:14Gary PodmoreSENM Sheffield
5514:18Mark AyreSENM Roundhay
5614:52Tom BrooksSENM Steel City
2MXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:10Adualqani SharifSENM Liverpool
210:13Matthew GrieveSENM Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers
310:14Shane RobinsonSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe
410:18Josh CowperthwaiteSENM Middlesbro
510:18Christopher DurneyU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Leeds Beckett Uni
610:28Alfie ManthorpeSENM City Of She
710:32Hedley HardcastleU23M Derby/Loughborough Students
810:36Tim StrattonU23M City of York/Leeds Uni
910:36Max BrameSENM Liverpool
1010:36Cameron WeaverU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
1110:41Joe SagarSENMDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
1210:43Elliott SmalesSENM Rotherham
1310:46Mac O'MalleyU20M Trafford/Manchester Uni
1410:51Martin DawsonV40M North Derbyshire
1510:52Kieran ReaySENMLaura WeightmanBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni
1610:53Senay Mkiale GuzaiU20M Derby
1710:53Harley HenshawSENM Wirral
1810:57Matthew FullerU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
1910:57Aidan JohnsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
2011:12Alex RobinsonU23MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
2111:14Matt LockyerV35M Leeds City
2211:21Ryan WatmoughU20M Keighley & Craven
2311:31Rob EversonSENM Durham
2411:33Ben JonesSENM Steel City
2511:38Darren RussellV40M Trafford
2611:40Michael GaughanSENMBrian BurginHalifax
2711:40Gregan ClarksonV35M Kingston upon Hull
2811:40Matt RowlinsonU23M Vale Royal
2911:55Daniel NealU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni
3011:58Simon WrightV50M Doncaster/Northern Masters
3111:58Leo CosshamSENM Hallamshi
3212:00Luke GambleSENM Warrington
3312:01Thomas KingV35M Steel City
3412:03Colin BishopV55M Warrington AC/Helsby RC
3512:09Remi GosalSENM University
3612:20Chris IrelandSENM Sheffield
3712:23David MorrisonV35M Beverley
3812:43Christopher MossSENM Sheffield RC
3912:52Not DeclaredSENM Matlock AC
4012:53Andy TurnerSENM Roundhay Runners
4112:54Noel AdkinsV35M Barnsley AC
4212:54Gary ElkingtonSENM North Derby
4313:00Andy BaguleyV40M Chorlton
4413:01Lee CarringtonSENM Vale Royal
4513:08Rob WilsonV45M Birtley
4613:18Sammy RashidSENM University
4713:20John ConnollySENM Liverpool
4813:26Paul McgoughV35M Rothwell
4913:31Simon VickerySENM Roundhay Runners
5014:07Ian MaherSENM Keighley
5114:14Matthew BurgonV35M Steel City
5214:38Christopher HeggsSENM Sheffield
5314:54Stuart JonesSENM Steel City S
5416:46Kevin SibleySENM Steel City S
2MXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:15Joseph KilgourU23M Derby/Leeds Uni
210:27Jake RichardsonU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
310:27Thomas RogersonSENM Liverpool
410:32Lee MilburnSENMDavid TuneRotherham
510:37Tiarnan CrorkenSENM Preston Har
610:42Richard BurneySENM Liverpool
710:47Alex BellewSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
810:51Julian SlaterSENM City Of She
910:56Matthew SuttonU23M Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni
1010:57Nick JonesV40MPhilip HickenWarrington AC
1111:01Joseph BoothSENM Derby/Sheffield Uni
1211:04Cameron CassSENM City Of She
1311:08Arun DightU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal
1411:11Not DeclaredSENM University
1511:27Johnny AlexanderU23M Durham
1611:28Josh Betteley T38/F38U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni
1711:34Ben PalmerSENM Middlesbro
1811:34Philip HooleV35MPeter ShawRotherham
1911:41Stephen GreenV45M Holmfirth
2011:44Samuel BrownSENM Steel City
2111:47Mark CageSENM City of York
2211:49Paul DavisU23MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
2311:54Joe BrienSENM University
2411:59Robert CassySENM Sheffield
2512:00Adrian ThomasSENM Halifax Har
2612:08Connor FazakerleyU20M Trafford
2712:14Simon DunkSENM Wirral
2812:16Carl EgdellV45M Hallamshire
2912:23Scott BairstowV45M Keighley & Craven
3012:40Andrew WoffindinV50M Steel City
3112:45David NormanSENM Warrington
3212:47Kevin NewmanV60M Doncaster
3313:01Simon EllisV45MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
3413:02Ian MonaghanV45M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire
3513:04Nicholas NewbyV40M Birtley
3613:04A BellSENM Steel City S
3713:08Not DeclaredSENM Matlock AC
3813:21Peter BrameSENM Liverpool
3913:22Simon DownsSENM Kingston
4013:22Hadrian KnightV45M Rothwell
4113:49Jimmy SharmanV35M Steel City
4213:51Paul FieldsendSENM Barnsley
4313:53Chris CobbSENM Roundhay Runners
4413:55David RobertsV45M Vale Royal
4513:58Andrew HallSENMDon PeckittNorth Derbyshire
4614:01Afif ElamraniSENM Sheffield
4714:05Richard WardSENM Sheffield RC
4814:33Innes YoungSENM Roundhay
4915:13C DowningSENM Steel City S
5016:11John WrightV70M Chorlton
5116:13Richard ParkinV60M Beverley
2MXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:44Patrick DeverU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students
210:03Richard WeirSENMSpencer DuvalDerby
310:17Tom HortonSENMBashir HussainSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni
410:20Jacob BrownU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students
510:34Liam BurthemU23MMick WoodsLiverpool H/Lamar Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distric
610:36Aaron JarvisU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
710:37Ryan PageU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
810:47Will SmithSENM Halifax Har
910:49Michael HoyleSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
1010:56Gareth SampsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
1111:00Samuel GalpinSENM University
1211:02James TuckerU20M City of York
1311:04Stuart DoyleV45M Vale Royal
1411:08Alan BuckleyV40M Leeds City
1511:13Jeff PrestV45MMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Masters
1611:15Andrew ThakeSENM Hallamshi
1711:23Phil SkeltonV35M Steel City
1811:31David BrockwaySENM Wirral/University of Cumbria
1911:41Jacob HarmanSENMLauren StorrHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2011:41Jack StokesU20M Rotherham
2111:41Jack WadsworthSENM Warrington
2211:54John Bailey RiceSENM Sheffield & Dearne
2311:56Jack DakinSENM Derby
2412:01Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
2512:06Matthew HughesSENM Liverpool H
2612:08Stuart LittleV35M Sheffield RC/Beverley
2712:21Martin JamesV40M Doncaster
2812:22James CarvelloV35M Roundhay Runners
2912:27Greg MarcroftSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford
3012:30Tim ClaytonV55MDon PeckittNorth Derbyshire
3112:31Kevin OgdenSENM Spenboroug
3212:31Chris GuyV40M Steel City
3312:48Paul StuartSENM Steel City S
3412:52Not DeclaredSENM University
3512:54Daniel NewmanSENM Warrington
3613:01Richard MurrayV50M Vale Royal
3713:06Not DeclaredSENM Matlock AC
3813:12Jamie GrahamV40M Birtley
3913:23Jason CatterallV45MBryan MackayDurham
4013:40Shane JamesSENM North Derby
4113:53Steven WelchSENM Chorlton
4213:54Sam OverendV35M Keighley & Craven
4314:17Peter RobertshawSENM Sheffield
4414:18James SmithV35M Steel City
4514:33Anthony ToulsonSENM Roundhay
4614:50Fred VellacottV35M Sheffield RC
4715:15Alan FlintV65M Beverley
4815:46R GrocuttSENM Steel City S
4916:11Darrell HarrisonSENM Barnsley
2MXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:37Natasha HatswellSENWNigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
211:52Georgia MalirU23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
311:55Emma TilleyU23WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
412:00Cyane RobinsonU20WJamie RussellRotherham
512:01Sinead BentU23WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
612:05Rachael BurnsV35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters
712:10Rochelle HarrisonSENW Lincoln Wellington
812:12Veleska WillsU23W Derby
912:14Samantha HughesSENWNigel BrookesRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
1012:18Eleanor CurranU23WMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
1112:23Vicki CroninSENWMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni
1212:24Alice MooreSENW Barnsley
1312:26Sarah PotterSENW University
1412:27Charlotte WardSENW Hallamshire
1512:37Not DeclaredSENW City Of Yor
1612:48Saskia HuxhamSENW Hallamshi
1713:05Jenni MustonV40W Spenborough
1813:06Rachel RoseV35W Sheffield RC
1913:12Susan PartridgeV35W Leeds City
2013:22Frances RobertsSENW Steel City/Leeds Uni
2113:27Tracy HinxmanV45W Derby/Gloucester
2213:29Ellie CrownshawU23W Hallamshire/Dark Peak
2313:35Natalie CurgenvenV35W City of Hull
2413:37Clara PettittU23WAndrew CarterVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
2513:46Laura Emily DransfieldSENW Roundhay Runners/King's College London
2613:55Millie RaineSENW Liverpool
2714:03Sarah O‚ÄôsullivanSENW Keighley
2814:05Hannah BarnettSENW North Derbyshire
2914:05Phoebe FrancisU20W Bingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3014:11Nichole DawsonU23W Beverley
3114:13Lorna GrahamV40W Birtley
3214:18Julia SaySENW Roundhay
3314:21Emily WeeksSENWMartin CookDerby/Sheffield Uni
3414:21Gail ColvilleV50WKerry StorrarBarnsley AC
3514:27Jane PurchaseV50W Doncaster
3614:53Diane Lesley ElliottV50W Rotherham
3715:30Lucy BurchU23WAndrew CarterVale Royal
3815:31Gillian BurgonV35W Steel City
3915:35Shannel CurtisV40WThomas MillmoreBirtley
4015:50Jeanette PopeV40W Vale Royal
Page: 1 2