ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Leeds
23 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:51Benjamin PeckU13M2 Thetford
29:54William RabjohnsU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
310:06Alex AdamsU13M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
410:13Henry DoverU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
510:16Will SteadmanU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
610:19Conrad NormanU13M2Diana NormanSouth London
710:21Jack SparkU13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
810:21Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
910:22Daniel Van AardtU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
1010:22Arthur TiltU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
1110:23Daniel ShattockU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1210:25Harry PrescottU13M2Gary MarlowBracknell AC
1310:26James LewisU13M1 Winchester
1410:29Monty JuxonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
1510:30Liam McCayU13M2 Liverpool H
1610:32Luca McGrathU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1710:33Philip GoodfellowU13M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
1810:33Jake GreenhalghU13M2Richard MasseyMansfield
1910:35Christo ChiltonU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
2010:35Sonny Boy HughesU13M2 Barnsley AC
2110:37Aidan DiasU13M2Shireen HigginsBracknell AC
2210:40Hayden GearU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2310:41Matthew RussellU13M2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
2410:42Albert KreuzbergU13M1 Tonbridge
2510:42Harry GlynU13M2Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2610:42James DarganU13M2Mick WoodsCamberley
2710:44George GreenU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
2810:44Matthew PickeringU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
2910:45Tom SlaneU13M2David LowesBlackhill
3010:45Dylan StonemanU13M2Mark ThomasTeam Bath
3110:46Alden CollierU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
3210:46Thomas RenwickU13M2 Eden Runners
3310:47Joshua PrendergastU13M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
3410:48Liam ConwayU13M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
3510:50George LambertU13M2 Southampton
3610:50James BarnesU13M2 Cambridge H
3710:51Alex PoulstonU13M2Katie HewisonWirral
3810:51Samuel JohnstonU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3910:51Jonson HughesU13M1 Barnsley AC
4010:52Ethan BondU13M2Colin HaggieGosforth
4110:53Joe MachinU13M1David PringCity of Norwich
4210:53Alexander McDonaldU13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
4310:53Theo SimpsonU13M2John DavisNotts
4410:54Freddie MeredithU13M1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
4510:55Matthew NichollsU13M1 St. Albans AC
4610:56Charlie JonesU13M2Jamie AshtonBracknell AC
4710:57Daniel RichardsonU13M2 Darlington H
4810:58Joshua HammettU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
4910:59Luke DanbyU13M1Guy HoldenSouth London
5011:00Benjamin GostickU13M2 St. Albans AC
5111:00Jack BernhemU13M2 UTS Running
5211:00Julian AbassU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5311:00Ben ChesterfieldU13M2 Winchester
5411:01Henry RattrayU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5511:02Alex BishopU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
5611:02Luke CarringtonU13M1 East Cheshire
5711:02Max LowreyU13M2Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford
5811:04Oscar SchofieldU13M1Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester
5911:04Oakley DensonU13M2 Chiltern
6011:05Ryan DaviesU13M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
6111:05Ollie BrownridgeU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
6211:06Blake WilliamsU13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
6311:06Luke ParkerU13M2Richard HarrisRotherham
6411:06Danny WelchU13M2 Eden Runners
6511:06Zak FergusonU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
6611:06George DenyeU13M2Steven MacurasPreston/Lytham St. Annes
6711:07George HopkinsU13M2 Tonbridge
6811:07Benjamin DewarU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6911:08Cameron WestU13M2Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington
7011:10Oliver PearsonU13M2 Lincoln Wellington
7111:11Aadi WhitlockU13M2 Macclesfield
7211:11Ethan NationU13M2 Trafford/Salford Met
7311:12Nathaniel RoweU13M1Becca RoweCity of Stoke
7411:12George BrowneU13M1 Rotherham
7511:12Max BaxterU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
7611:13Hector DanielU13M2Jamie AshtonBracknell AC
7711:13Noah BrownU13M2 St. Albans AC
7811:13James HarneyU13M2Ian HallidayEast Cheshire
7911:13Michael Shingleton-SmithU13M2 Winchester
8011:14Cosmo BenyanU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
8111:14Jack O'LearyU13M2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
8211:14Nathan RollinsU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8311:14Euan GaskinU13M2 Wakefield
8411:15Dylan StevensU13M1 Newquay & Par/Unknown
8511:15Samuel YellopU13M1David PringCity of Norwich
8611:15MacKenzie BloxhamU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
8711:17Guy BarnettU13M2Spenser LaneKent
8811:18Nathan LambU11M-1Cheryl LambRugby & Northampton
8911:19James McGrawU13M2Michael DoyleEast Cheshire
9011:19Max AshelfordU13M2 Ilkley
9111:19Jamie WalkerU13M2 Valley Striders
9211:20Max FisherU13M2Stephen HicksIpswich
9311:20Sam BreedU13M2 Tonbridge
9411:20Jago JuxonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
9511:21Casper ChillingworthU13M1 Wycombe
9611:21Zachary DunneU13M1David PringCity of Norwich
9711:22Alexander WolfendenU11M-1 Ilkley
9811:22Theo GaymesU13M2Spenser LaneKent
9911:23Matthew DownsU13M1 New Marske
10011:23Tim BongaertsU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
10111:23Stanley ParkinsonU13M1 Winchester
10211:24Nicholas ThomasU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10311:24Joe BarkerU13M2Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
10411:25Bertie MarrU13M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
10511:25Adam WhitlockU13M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
10611:25Callum SydenhamU13M2John ClarkeBarnet
10711:26Nathan WrightU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
10811:26Tomek CzerepinskiU13M2 Bristol & West
10911:27Gianleo StubbsU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
11011:28Denholm EdwardsU13M1 Nidd Valley
11111:29Thomas BavinU13M2 Rushcliffe
11211:30Eddy PurserU13M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
11311:30Ben ShackletonU13M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
11411:30George ThomasU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11511:30Edward LewisU13M2Rob McKimReading AC
11611:32Isaac ButlerU13M2 Blackburn
11711:33Alex HughesU11M-1Nick HughesChiltern
11811:33Tathan BrooksU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
11911:33Joshua Lee-BaumU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
12011:34Jonah CooperU13M1 Hallamshire
12111:34James WaltonU13M1 Trafford
12211:34Luke WardU11M-1 Southport Waterloo
12311:35Zachary RaynerU13M2 Wakefield
12411:35Dominic PauleyU13M2Derek DarnellBRJ Huntingdon
12511:35Theo WatsonU13M2 Blackburn
12611:35Dexta ThompsonU13M2 Blackburn
12711:36Jack BarkerU13M1Stephen John PriestleyKendal
12811:36Ryan GradyU13M2 Ipswich
12911:36Joshua Colquhoun-LynnU13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
13011:37Cameron CherryU13M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
13111:37Lucas RogersU13M2Shane SmithKettering
13211:37Sam HainesU13M2 Charnwood
13311:37Hans HindeU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
13411:38Finlay MartinU13M1 Charnwood
13511:38Kaz GogolU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
13611:38Jay HuntU13M2 Bristol & West
13711:38George ChristmasU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
13811:38Diego ListerU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
13911:39James Sadler-TownsendU13M1 Keighley & Craven
14011:40George BeeversU13M2 Birtley
14111:40Oscar ButlinU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
14211:40Dylan RobinsU11M-1Richard NationChelmsford
14311:40Joshua WilliamsonU13M2 Vale Royal
14411:40Thomas BowmanU13M2 Rotherham
14511:41Joseph PointonU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
14611:41Samuel Lindsey-HallsU13M1Rob McKimReading AC
14711:41Jon PepinU11M-1 Southampton
14811:41Charlie RanfordU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
14911:41Daniel HenleyU13M2 Kent
15011:42Ben NutterU13M1 Barnsley AC
15111:42Matthew GardnerU13M1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
15211:43Robbie SmedleyU13M2 Clayton le Moors/Burnley
15311:43Sam BenthamU13M1 Ilkley
15411:43David BarclayU13M2 Tonbridge
15511:44Fraser AllanU13M2Rick BettsBillingham
15611:44William RonaldU13M1Bill BoydCorby
15711:45Mackenzie Van LaunU13M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
15811:45Samuel Sawczuk-WoodU13M2 Derby
15911:45Ollie WallsU11M-1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
16011:45Alex BoyerU13M1 Darlington H
16111:45George DodgsonU13M1 Kendal
16211:45Charlie PreeceU13M2 Telford AC
16311:46Ishmael BradleyU13M2 Bristol & West
16411:47Harry Parker-MclainU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
16511:47Nicholas PestellU13M2 Bristol & West
16611:47Charlie StanwayU13M1 Trafford
16711:47Rowan AshworthU13M1 Ambleside
16811:47Luke StablesU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham
16911:48William HasanU11M-1 Winchester
17011:48Jude ClaytonU13M1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
17111:49Harry FoordU13M2 Charnwood
17211:49Tom LebeauU13M2Patrick McgrathCookham
17311:49Will PartnerU13M2 Harrogate
17411:50Adam BoydellU13M2 Rushcliffe
17511:50Olly BuckU11M-1 Kent
17611:50Connor GowingU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
17711:51Jack LambU13M1 Chorley ATC
17811:51Alex SpaulU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
17911:51Benjamin KnightU13M2 Salford Met
18011:51Harrison FraserU13M1 Tonbridge
18111:51Charlie AtkissU13M2 Trafford
18211:52Reece LevittU13M1 Rotherham
18311:52Joe DixonU13M2 Morpeth
18411:52Josh BeeversU13M2 Ilkley
18511:53Noah LairdU13M2 Holland Sports AC
18611:53Arthur MaslenU13M1 London Heathside
18711:54Max DeasyU13M2 London Heathside
18811:54Joseph JonesU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
18911:55Reuben HobbsU13M1 Winchester
19011:56Ryan HoweU13M2Derek DarnellCambridge & Coleridge
19111:56Herbie CooksleyU13M1 North Somerset
19211:56Oliver WarbeyU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
19311:56Fabian SchillerU13M2Jennie HodgsonLancaster & Morecambe
19411:56Timothy McLainU13M1 Tonbridge
19511:57Max ReadU13M1 South London
19611:57Matthew DaltonU13M2 Spenborough
19711:58Oscar WyszynskiU13M2 Rushcliffe
19811:58George WallaceU13M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
19911:58Harvey MurphyU13M2Andrew MihranianStockport
20011:59Tomas MaidmentU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
20112:00Aiden ColmerU13M1 New Marske
20212:00Harry GodwinU13M2Pauline ThomVale Royal
20312:00Ben PucillU13M2 Warrington AC
20412:01Sonny WilsonU13M2 Trafford
20512:01Sam SmalleyU13M1Peter CrookPreston
20612:01Dylan WhiteU13M1David PringCity of Norwich
20712:01Owen JamesU13M2 Bourne
20812:02George BuckleyU13M2 Ilkley
20912:02Richard BrothertonU13M2Mary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley
21012:03Jenson WarrenU13M2Steven MacurasPreston
21112:03Travis ScrivensU13M1Eric FowlerNuneaton
21212:03Joseph HudspithU13M2 Morpeth
21312:04Will LloydU13M1 Wigan & District
21412:04Rafferty MirfinU11M-1Gordon AgarValley Striders
21512:04James GoldU13M2 City of York
21612:04Matthew WardellU13M2 Wakefield
21712:06James BetteleyU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
21812:06Harry EwbankU13M2 Eden Runners
21912:06Dylan McGrathU13M1 Macclesfield
22012:07Aryaan GhafoorU13M2 Keighley & Craven
22112:07Toby SpencerU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
22212:07George SeparovicU13M2Shane SmithKettering
22312:07Ethan IsaacsU13M2 Horwich
22412:07Owen LynasU13M1 Heanor
22512:08Mert OzguderU13M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
22612:09George JenningsU11M-1Richard ParkHuntingdonshire
22712:09Samuel FerreyraU13M2 Dartford H
22812:09Daniel OaklandU13M1 Charnwood
22912:09Samuel HollowayU13M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
23012:11Ethan DaviesU13M1 Leigh
23112:11Meher BagaU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23212:11Josh ScottU13M1 Darlington H
23312:12Freddie KugelmannU13M2 Burton
23412:12Benjamin EdwardsU13M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
23512:12Edward SankeyU13M1 Mansfield
23612:13Alex BlakeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
23712:13Zak KettleU13M2David MoirTyne Bridge
23812:13Riley MaloneU11M-1 Liverpool H
23912:14Kieran DaviesU13M1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)
24012:14Jack FarrelU13M2Graham HallNew Marske
24112:14Benjamin AsquithU13M2Janice LawtonGateshead
24212:14Tom BullockU13M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
24312:14Louis BrettU13M1 Darlington H
24412:15Henry AshtonU11M-1David PringCity of Norwich
24512:15Alfie JonesU13M2 Valley Striders
24612:17Ben StrattonU13M1 Trawden/Blackburn
24712:17Edward WalkerU13M2 Eden Runners
24812:18Matthew CooperU13M2 Leicester
24912:18Oli WashingtonU13M2 Vale Royal
25012:19Caspar HopkinsU13M2 Highgate
Page: 1 2 3 4