Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
Westward Ho!
13 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:42Stanley SmithU11M10Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 6:43Jack BrownU11M  St Mary's C of E
3 6:47Adam FosterU11M9 North Devon
4 6:52Lennie PittwoodU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
5 6:55Riley LloydU11M  Holywell
6 6:59Alfie CurtisU11M  NDAC
7 7:03Toby CleaveU11M  Devon Schs
8 7:07Oli  CornishU11M  Monkleigh
9 7:10William  Rogers U11M  Unattached
10 7:11Percy DennisU11M  Monkleigh
11 7:12Henry GillU11M  West Buckland
12 7:13Barnie ReevesU11M10 Bideford
13 7:15Rupert KyleU11M  Swimbridge School
14 7:17Archie ReevesU11M10 Bideford
15 7:17Isaac DuttonU11M10 North Devon
16 7:21Zack SkeltonU11M11 Devon Schs
17 7:22Harry Edwards-BradyU11M  Shebbear College Prep
18 7:23George HolmesU11M  Unattached
19 7:23Thomas ReedU11M  Monkleigh
20 7:24Dylan DaviesU11M  Swimbridge School
21 7:25Milo DuffyU11M  South Molton Primary School
22 7:26Aex VoglerU11M  Swimbridge School
23 7:29Daniel Reis-FielderU11M  Woolacombe School 
24 7:32Charlie FrostU11M  St Mary's C of E
25 7:33Harry CresswellU11M  Georgeham School
26 7:36Sawyer DentU11M  Caen School
27 7:37Robin PocockU11M  Bradworthy Primary 
28 7:38Sam NewtonU11M  Bradworthy Primary 
29 7:40Euan RoyU11M11 Ilfracombe
30 7:44Malachi HennessyU11M10 North Devon
31 7:50Oscar McRaeU11M  Landkey School
32 7:53Riley NaylorU11M  Kilhampton J&I School
33 8:02Ben ShuteU11M  Unattached
34 8:07Max  ProuseU11M  South Molton Primary School
35 8:08Henry  LawrenceU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
36 8:09Edward HillU11M  St Mary's C of E
37 8:11Tyler SkeltonU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
38 8:12Olly CurtisU11M  St Mary's C of E
39 8:13Myles ProuseU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
40 8:15Zachary SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
41 8:16Ben MacMahonU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
42 8:19Archie SymonsU11M  South Molton Primary School
43 8:20Oliver Andrassy CrippsU11M  St Mary's C of E
44 8:22Ashton SaltmarshU11M  Shebbear College Prep
45 8:25Tom MathiasU11M  Westcroft School
46 8:26Heath BarnettU11M  Unattached
47 8:27Rudy RosenbaumU11M  Woolacombe School
48 8:31Finley ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary
49 8:33Jakob WilanU11M  St Mary's C of E
50 8:34Evan BromheadU11M  St Margarets School Northam
51 8:36Dougie MacNabU11M  North Molton Primary School
52 8:39Theo RoweU11M  Appledore School
53 8:40Sebastian  Hookes U11M  Woolacombe School
54 8:40Toby BuryU11M  West Buckland School
55 8:43James Lethem-GentU11M  St Mary's C of E
56 8:44Jude RobilliardU11M  Woolacombe School
57 8:47Daniel KellawayU11M  North Molton Primary School
58 8:48Jake WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
59 8:48Jake ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary 
60 8:49Matthew ThomasU11M  Appledore School
61 8:52Daniel CleaveU11M  Bradworthy Primary 
62 8:57Alex WilliamsU11M  Goodleigh School
63 9:02Ethan LiepaU11M  Holywell
64 9:05Nate KingdonU11M  South Molton Primary School
65 9:09Arthur WoodU11M  Monkleigh
66 9:13Thomas  FarmerU11M  Bradworthy Primary
67 9:15Jake MaundU11M  Appledore School
68 9:16Hugo LindenbaumU11M  West Down School
69 9:17William MatthewsU11M  Holywell
70 9:18Winston WoodU11M  Monkleigh
71 9:19Henry MorrisU11M  Appledore School
72 9:28Luke RoweU11M  Unattached
73 9:30Edward EasyU11M  Woolacombe School
74 9:32Taylor  KingdonU11M  South Molton Primary School
75 9:33Tom WilsonU11M  West Buckland School
76 9:34Leylan VanhornU11M  South Molton Primary School
77 9:36Ben WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
78 9:56Jack GethingU11M  Georgeham School
79 9:56Braden ReadU11M  St Mary's C of E
80 9:57Henry WebbU11M  St Mary's C of E
81 9:59Toby BakerU11M  Goodleigh School
82 10:02Ollie BroadU11M  Holywell
83 10:05Archie BarstowU11M  Holywell
84 10:06Jack  HewsU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
85 10:22Alfred CrossmanU11M  Georgeham School
86 10:28Finley Haling-HealU11M  St Mary's C of E
87 10:31James ClewleyU11M  Shebbear College Prep
88 10:31Will BrownU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
89 10:32Alfie McCurryU11M  Bradworthy Primary
90 11:16Daniel WilliamsU11M  Horwood Newton Tracey School
91 11:41Freddie HorrocksU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
1.6KXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:41Christopher OliveiraU13M12Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 5:47Oscar DeanU13M12 North Devon
3 6:03Ryan CollU11M  Woolacombe School
416:04Freya WoodheadU11W  St Mary's C of E
5 6:06Bodie JohnsU11M  Woolsery Primary
6 6:07Zaiph Abram-BridgesU11M  Woolacombe School
7 6:08Cassius BeetonU13M12 North Devon
8 6:10William RichardsU11M  Bideford AAC
9 6:20Finley CloakU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
10 6:20Felix StoreU11M  West Buckland School
11 6:20William SweetlandU11M  West Buckland School
12 6:27Connor KellawayU11M  Bratton Fleming
13 6:29William LeeU11M11 North Devon
1426:30Amber DrakeU11W11 North Devon
15 6:38Henry JonesU11M10 North Devon
1636:39Chloe Reis-FielderU11W  Woolacombe School
1746:40Sophie WebsterU11W10Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
18 6:40Fin ColeU11M  Georgeham School
19 6:41Mateo Haywood PanelaU11M  Goodleigh School
20 6:41Niall SladeU11M  Bradworthy Primary
21 6:43Daniel LucasU11M  Unattached
22 6:43Archie CresswellU11M  Georgeham School
23 6:44Jamie Hookes U11M  Woolacombe School
2456:47Isabelle RoomeU11W  Marwood School
25 6:47Reuben  JonesU11M  Caen Primary School
26 6:49Roan Rees-WilliamsU11M  NDAC
27 6:51Oliver SmithU13M12 North Devon
28 6:53Ollie MathiasU11M  Westcroft School
29 6:54Caden BoonU11M10 North Devon
3066:55Isabella HolmesU11W  Woolacombe School
31 6:56Daniel EvansU11M  Shirwell School
32 6:56Oliver RossU11M10 North Devon
33 6:57Callum BrownU11M  Bradworthy Primary
34 6:58Ronnie MayoU11M  Monkleigh
35 7:01Theo  GierkeU11M  Monkleigh
36 7:01Alec GrayU11M  St Helen's Abbotsham
37 7:01Harry PoweU11M  St Margaret's Northam
3877:06Farli Abram-BridgesU11W  Woolacombe School
3987:08Poppy SzymankiewiczU11W  Marwood School
40 7:09Henry HamiltonU11M  St Margaret's Northam
41 7:10James MaycockU11M10 Bideford
4297:11Violet  HibberdU11W  Marwood School
43107:12Eleanor FosterU11W11Steve ChoulesDevon Schs
44 7:14Toby CottleU11M  St Petroc's School
45117:16Cleo ParsonsU11W10 North Devon
46 7:16Christopher CooperU11M11 North Devon
47 7:17Gabriel NapierU11M  Monkleigh
48 7:17Calum WilsonU11M  South Molton Primary School
49127:19Sophie RogersU11W10 North Devon
50137:19Ruby ClarkeU11W  Swimbridge School
51 7:20Jake StevensonU11M  Unattached
52147:21Amanda FrostU11W  Bideford AAC
53 7:22Josh LuiU11M  Bradworthy Primary
54 7:23Finlay HollandU11M  South Molton Primary School
55 7:24Jack BarrowU11M  Bratton Fleming
56 7:25Malakai WarrenU11M  South Molton Primary School
57 7:26Alfie VennerU11M  St Margaret's Northam
58 7:27Josh DuncanU11M11 North Devon
59 7:28Finlay FrancisU11M11 Bideford
60 7:29Edward WilsonU11M  West Buckland School
61 7:30Sebastian SmithU11M10 North Devon
62157:36Madison WilsonU11W  Holywell
63167:45Sienna EastU11W  St Mary's C of E
64177:48Sophie MacMahonU11W  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
65187:53Elizabeth  FosterU11W  Caen Primary School
66197:56Olivia McRaeU11W  Landkey School
67207:58Mae PuttipapU11W  Bishops Tawton School
68218:03Jamie CollU13W13 Devon Schs
69228:06Imogen SpencerU11W  Bradworthy Primary
70238:07Nuala BurkeU11W  NDAC
71248:08Megan ThomasU11W11 North Devon
72258:12Megan RowtcliffU11W  Monkleigh
73268:13Isabelle WestawayU11W  Kingsley School Bideford
74278:14Heather EasyU11W  West Buckland School
75288:14Katherine HuxtableU11W  Kingsley School Bideford
76298:17Elsie KesterU11W  Southmead School
77308:18Charlotte JoslinU11W  Sticklepath School
78318:19Charlotte BlackmoreU11W  Marwood School
79328:20Martha Chambers-WilsonU11W  Southmead School
80338:22Ophelia LathamU11W  Unattached
81348:34Myah GriffithsU11W  Georgeham School
82358:35Sunny BarnettU11W  Unattached
83368:37Leah HerbertU11W  Newport Academy
84378:45Michelle SmithU11W  Monkleigh
85388:45Josie MooreU11W10 North Devon
86398:47Imogen JonesU11W  Caen Primary School
87408:56Madeline BondU11W  Landkey School
88418:57Kaitlyn MeddemmenU11W  Goodleigh School
89428:59Matilda ThornU11W  Woolacombe School
90439:01Bethan SilverlockU11W10 North Devon
91449:03Erin  DonnellanU11W  Monkleigh
92459:05Olivia PaianoU11W  Monkleigh
93469:07Esme SmithU11W  Sticklepath School
94479:09Kiana MelvinU11W  Goodleigh School
95489:09Bronte SandixsonU11W  Swimbridge School
96499:10Lauren BrownU11W  St Mary's C of E
97509:21Erica DaviesU11W  North Molton Primary School
98519:22Etta VipondU11W  West Buckland School
99529:24Minnie DowningU11W  Bradworthy Primary
100539:24Romy CooperU11W  Swimbridge School
101549:26Daisy DeedU11W  Bradworthy Primary
102559:34Aoife O'ConnorU11W  Swimbridge School
103569:37Holly  PerfectU11W  Holywell
104579:46Holly SullivanU11W  Goodleigh School
105589:54Amelia WilliamsU11W  Horwood Newton Tracey School
1065910:09Krystal JamesU11W  Goodleigh School
1076010:12Effie  TolsonU11W  Monkleigh
108 NTJack ShereU11M  Bradworthy Primary
109 NTSamuel JohnsonU11M  Georgeham School
110 NTEdward LesterU11M  Goodleigh School
111 NTHenry TappU11M11 North Devon
112 NTFred DowningU11M  Bradworthy Primary
113 NTCharlie MorrisU11M  Appledore School
114 NTRiley JeffersonU11M  North Molton Primary School
115 NTThomas ClewleyU11M  Shebbear College Prep
1.6KXC U11W
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:57Thea NorthcottU11W  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
2 7:16Niamh BurkeU11W  NDAC
3 7:19Lyra Woollam- DallingU11W  NDAC
4 7:23Emily Mackenzie-shapland U11W  Appledore School
5 7:30Madeleine Davis-HullU11W  Caen School
6 7:36Myiesha NewcombeU11W10Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
7 7:38Elinor ThomasU11W9 North Devon
8 7:45Molly PettingellU11W  West Buckland School
9 7:46Holly BondU11W  Landkey School
10 7:47Megan FisherU11W  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
11 7:47Talluhah-Grace DeanU11W  Woolacombe School
12 7:48Genevieve BeerU11W8 North Devon
13 7:49Ayla AslanU11W  South Molton Primary School
14 7:57Lola GerrardU11W  Fremington School
15 7:58Chloe WalkerU11W8 North Devon
16 8:05Demi  DeaconU11W  St Mary's C of E
17 8:08Lottie PerfectU11W  Holywell
18 8:16Ellie MaloneU11W  Bradworthy Primary
19 8:19Lori  WilsonU11W  South Molton Primary School
20 8:20Erin BilbyU11W  Marwood School
21 8:22Erin WilliamsU11W  Unattached
22 8:27Isla JonesU11W  Pilton Bluecoat School
23 8:30Imogen NetherwayU11W  Pilton Bluecoat School
24 8:32May FrancisU11W  Bradworthy Primary 
25 8:33Daisy Smith-WilliamsU11W  Swimbridge School
26 8:34Maddie KennealyU11W  South Molton Primary School
27 8:35Azalea WooldridgeU11W  Bradworthy Primary
28 8:37Winnie FriendU11W11 Devon Schs
29 8:37Flo BaxterU11W  Monkleigh
30 8:38Kienna WebberU11W  Unattached
31 8:40Maggie BartlettU11W  North Molton Primary School
32 8:41Poppy CornishU11W  Monkleigh
33 8:41Rosalie  Brummitt U11W  Appledore School 
34 8:45Tamzin LeyU11W  South Molton Primary School
35 8:46Martha JacksonU11W  Appledore School
36 8:48Elsie  ButtelU11W  South Molton Primary School
37 8:52Tianna Mallaband-WhithamU11W9 North Devon
38 8:54Francesca Mackenzie-shaplandU11W  Appledore School
39 8:55Elsie LambertU11W  Georgeham School
40 8:56Lacey  OsborneU11W  Bradworthy Primary 
41 8:57Millie HoganU11W  Monkleigh
42 9:02Lauren LukinsU11W  Bradworthy Primary
43 9:09Alice KesterU11W  Southmead School
44 9:16Kitt JohnsonU11W  Georgeham School
Page: 1 2