Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Wrekenton
29 Sep 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:08Sam HancoxU23M Christopher WaughMorpeth
2 31:01Jordan ScottSENM David LowesMorpeth/Newcastle Uni
3131:55Conrad FranksV35M John StephensonGateshead
4 31:58Dan GarbuttSENM Malcolm BrownDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
5 32:02Adrian BailesU23M Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
6132:07Ian DixonV40M  Sunderland
7232:08Kevin JeffressV35M  Sunderland
8 32:26Callum HansonSENM  Newcastle University
9 32:30Andrew LawrenceSENM  Morpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds
10 32:32Jordan BellU23M Stewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
11 32:33Tom CharltonSENM  Tyne Bridge
12233:11Darren PurvisV40M  Chester-le-Street/Birtley
13 33:20James McKenzieSENM  Heaton
14 33:27Lee DoverSENM Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
15 33:29James MeaderSENM Lisa BoydHeaton
16333:29Andy GrahamV35M Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
17 34:04Ross ChristieSENM Gordon RobertsonGateshead/Northumbria Uni
18334:15Kevin ConnollyV40M  Gateshead
19434:19Carl Stephen ChapmanV40M  Crook
20 34:22Daniel AlexanderSENM  Gateshead
21 34:26Stephen MaGrathSENM  Low Fell
22 34:30Zack WylieU23M Colin HaggieGosforth/Northumbria Uni
23434:30Mark AndersonV35M  Sunderland Strollers
24 34:32Jonny MalleySENM  Ambleside
25 34:39Bradley CloughSENM  North Shields Poly
26 34:41Matthew AldersonSENM  Blaydon
27 34:42Rob EversonSENM  Durham
28 34:43Dave RichardsonSENM  Alnwick
29 34:44Ben HeathcoteV35M  Tynedale
30 34:51Gregory PoultonSENM  Birtley
31534:54Robert BakerV40M  Durham Fell Runners
32 34:57Robin LintenSENM  Durham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Trafford/Germ
33534:57Chris CallanV35M  Elvet
34134:59Chris AuldV45M  Crook
35235:03Paul BlakeyV45M  Sunderland
36635:06Michael MasonV40M  Elvet
37 35:07Jonny StephensonSENM  Gosforth
38635:11Steven AsquithV35M John StephensonGateshead
39135:12Jack BrownU20M  Jarrow & Hebburn
40 35:14Benedict MooreSENM  Gosforth
41 35:16David CrossSENM  Durham
42335:18Robert WalkerV45M  Sunderland
43435:19Michael ThompsonV50M  Sunderland
44535:22Lee BennettV45M  Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
45735:23Paul TurnbullV35M  Tyne Bridge
46 35:25Harry PulhamU23M  Jesmond/Strathclyde Uni Harriers
47835:30Robert HoltV35M  Ponteland
48 35:30Thomas InnesU20M Christopher WaughMorpeth
49 35:33Mark WadeSENM  Aycliffe
50 35:36Graham SimpsonSENM  Alnwick
51935:36Steven McMahonV35M  Sunderland
52 35:37Matthew AymardSENM  Blaydon
53 35:37Callum ThomSENM  Sunderland Strollers
541035:39John S DonnekyV35M  Derwentside
55635:48Al JohnsonV45M  Gosforth Harriers
56 35:51Andrew BellSENM  Elswick
57735:56Andrew HeppellV40M  Gosforth
58 35:58Tom ElmerSENM  Tyne Bridge
59136:07Guy BrackenV55M  North Shields Poly/VAA North East
601136:08Mark McLeodV35M  Elswick
61 36:09Matthew HetheringtonV35M  Heaton
62 36:11Georgie HebdonSENM  Elvet
63736:13Fergus BatesV45M Christopher WaughMorpeth
641236:14Andrew HebdenV35M  Morpeth Harriers & AC
65 36:15Kevin WilsonSENM  Wallsend
66836:17David MoirV45M  Tyne Bridge
671336:18Mark KearneyV35M  Elvet
68136:18Andrew GreenV50M  Tynedale
69 36:20Alex MuirSENM  Blaydon
70936:23Paul StewartV45M  South Shields
711036:23Michael ParkinsonV45M  North Shields Poly
72836:24Graeme PullanV40M  Sunderland
73236:28Jim ThompsonV50M  Saltwell
741436:30Andrew AldersonV35M  Blaydon
75936:32Andrew BallV40M  Elswick
76 36:32John CookSENM  Sunderland Strollers
771036:38Graeme WattV40M  Elvet
78 36:40Jonathan LawSENM  Jesmond
791136:41Michael LittlewoodV40M  Elvet
80336:44Robert HancoxV50M Christopher WaughMorpeth
811236:46Matthew EvansV40M  Low Fell
82 36:49Ben WoodSENM  Low Fell
83 36:50Andrew DougalSENM  Tyne Bridge
84 36:52William EwensSENM Phil ReesNorth Shields Poly
85 36:52Tom CoatesSENM  Gosforth
861336:53Phil CoulsonV40M  North Shields Poly
87237:03Tom WhelanU20M  Houghton Harriers
88337:04James MartinU17M Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
89 37:15Shaun LandSENM Christopher WaughMorpeth
901437:15Steven MeddV40M John StephensonGateshead
91 37:17Francisco Martinez-SevillaSENM  Durham
921137:18David MyersV45M  South Shields
931237:18Justin CoxV45M  Sedgefield
94 37:18Ian RobinsonSENM  Heaton
95 37:19Matthew O'BrienSENM  Saltwell
96237:21Ian NormanV55M  Heaton
971537:22Jonathan GilroyV35M  Jarrow & Hebburn
981637:23Simon LyonV35M Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
99 37:25Dean LonsdaleU20M  Morpeth
100 37:27Craig WoodSENM  Saltwell
1011737:28Richard HoughtonV35M  Elswick
102 37:28Martin BellSENM  Birtley AC
1031837:28Christopher Michael DwyerV35M  Sunderland Strollers
1041537:32Mark DavinsonV40M  Derwentside
1051337:35Simon ByrneV45M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
1061937:38Dave HartisV35M David AndersonTyne Bridge
107 37:39James WilkinsSENM  Jesmond
1082037:40Kris WhiteV35M  Morpeth Harriers & AC
109 37:40James DiasSENM  Blaydon
110437:48Paul WaterstonV50M  Morpeth
1111437:51Chris LinesV45M  Sedgefield
112 37:51Bradley WilsherU20M  Newcastle Uni
113 37:51Liam ReedSENM  Blackhill
1141537:54Alexander Bruce CrombieV45M  Alnwick Harriers
1151637:54Andrew DukeV45M  Sunderland Strollers
116 37:57Thomas SproatSENM  Low Fell
1171737:57Ian YoungV45M  Blackhill
1181838:01Timothy AllsopV45M  Ponteland
1192138:02Mark RaineV35M  Sedgefield
120 38:02Max WilkinsonSENM  Durham Fell Runners
1211938:02Steven JohnsonV45M  Houghton Harriers
1222038:03Dez FieldenV45M  Aycliffe
123438:04Joshua ErlebachU17M  Durham
124 38:05Thomas YoungSENM  Low Fell
125338:06Paul MerrisonV55M  Sunderland
126538:06Adam FletcherV50M  Alnwick Harriers
127 38:07Stuart OrdSENM  Elvet
1282238:10David BentleyV35M  Sedgefield
1292138:13James DuthieV50M  Heaton
1301638:14Paul John DaviesV40M  North Shields Poly
1312238:15Gwynn StokesV45M  Durham Fell Runners
1322338:16Ian SalkeldV45M  Jarrow & Hebburn
133538:20Samuel HansenU20M  Newcastle Uni
1341738:21Martin SlaterV40M John StephensonGateshead
1352338:23Richard ConderV35M  Low Fell
1361838:24Paul DaltonV40M  Quakers
137638:24Philip WalkerV50M  Morpeth
1381938:27Mark WilsonV40M  South Shields
139438:28Richard TailfordV55M  Tyne Bridge
140738:30John RipponV50M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
1412438:32Steven ReynoldsV45M  Tynedale
1422538:32ALan ArmstrongV45M  Blaydon
1432438:34Roberto MarzoV35M  Claremont
1442538:35Stuart ScottV35M  Elvet
145538:36Tim MileyV55M  Morpeth
1462638:36Graham MarshallV35M  Derwentside
1472038:39Paul RichardsonV40M Ron StewartNorth Shields Poly
1482138:39John SturmanV40M  Heaton
149638:39Rob HandV55M  Durham/VAA North East
150 38:40Dominic HarrisSENM  Alnwick
1512238:41David BarkerV40M  Ashington Hirst
1522338:41Jonathan RichardsV40M  Blackhill
1532638:42Rory WhalingV45M  Elvet
1542738:43Neil RamsayV45M  Gosforth
155838:44Ritchie GerryV50M  Sunderland Strollers
156 38:44Maurice BourkeSENM  Gosforth
157 38:46Matthew LevisonU23M  Ponteland
1582838:50Karl OakesV45M  Birtley
1592938:51Roland BrownV45M  Ponteland
1602738:52Mark CharltonV35M  Derwentside
161 38:56Robert WillersSENM  Jesmond
1623038:56Craig StockenV45M  Heaton
1632438:59Colin HallSENM  Sun City Tri
1642838:59Will ClarkV35M  Morpeth
1653139:00David J BellV45M  Gosforth Harriers
1662939:00Rory McConnachyV35M  North Shields Poly
1673039:01James RamshawV35M  Blaydon
168939:02Steve HaswellV50M  Morpeth
1693139:03Tom CrossleyV40M  Tyne Bridge
1702539:07James GarlandV40M  Elvet
1713239:09Craig SmithV35M  Washington
1721039:14Michael Osei-BonsuV50M   
1733339:16Scott McEnteeV35M  Heaton
1743239:17Lee HethringtonV45M  South Shields Harriers
175739:20Michael ThorntonV55M  Jarrow & Hebburn
176 39:25Craig Martin WestgarthSENM  Crook
1772639:26James LeiperV40M  Ponteland
1783439:26Jon FrenchV35M  Blyth
1792739:29Danny WadeV40M  Low Fell
1802839:29Steve DicksonV40M  Derwentside
181 39:30Harry TathamSENM  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
1823539:32Paul OwenV35M  South Shields
1833639:34Graham TebbuttV35M  Low Fell
1841139:35Paul RedmanV50M  Sunderland
185 39:38Jonathan FletcherSENM  Heaton
1862939:39Neil FellowsV40M  Blaydon
187 39:40Stephen GarbuttSENM  Newcastle Frontrunners
188 39:46James KnoxSENM  Tyne Bridge
1893039:46Micky MallenV40M  Heaton
1901239:48Gary DickerV50M  Heaton
191839:49Ken MaynardV55M  Sunderland Strollers
1923339:49Gary DixonV45M  Blackhill
1933139:50Mark HornsbyV40M  Birtley
1943439:51Darren StokerV45M  Sunderland
1951339:52Paul BrennanV50M  Crook
1963739:53Kevin ReynoldsV35M  Saltwell
1973539:54Jason BridgewaterV45M  Crook
1983639:55Martin John LloydV45M  Gosforth
1993739:59Gary ThwaitesV45M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
200 40:00Paul HenshawU23M  Sun City Tri
2013240:01Simon MayV40M  South Shields
2023840:02Miles WestonV45M  South Shields
2033840:04Joe CollinsV35M  Wallsend Harriers
2043940:06Andy CarpenterV45M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
2051440:09Vaughan HemyV50M  North Shields Poly
2063340:11Jeff McGurtyV40M  South Shields
207 40:14Joseph AddisonSENM  Hunwick
2083440:15Nick AtkinsonV40M  Jarrow & Hebburn AC
209 40:16Thom MilburnSENM  Elvet
2104040:17Alan FosterV45M  Houghton Harriers
2111540:19Peter MurphyV50M  Tynedale
2123940:20Richard OxleySENM  Low Fell
213140:21Tom TinsleyV60M  Claremont RR
214 40:23Alex CookSENM  Heaton
2154140:25Neil WardV45M  Ponteland
2161640:27Alan F TurnbullV50M  North Shields Poly
217240:27Nick JobsonV60M  Aurora
2184240:29Matthew PlattV45M  Hunwick Harriers
2194040:30Paul RoddyV35M  Washington
2203540:31Gareth ForbesV40M  Allen Valley
2211740:33Russell Dickinson DeaneV50M  Newcastle Frontrunners
2221840:40Phil GreenV50M Ted BatyHeaton
2234140:42Andy DuguidV35M  Heaton
2241940:42David CoulsonV50M Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
2254240:45Stephen GibsonV35M  Derwent Valley
226 40:50Peter RoddamSENM  Washington Running Club
227340:50Paul LuzanyciaV60M  North Shields Poly
228 40:52Riccardo AnticoSENM  Saltwell
2292040:53John TollittV55M  Tyne Bridge
2302140:56Stephen BoddyV50M  Gosforth
2312240:57Michael BellV50M  Tyne Bridge
2323640:59Jason WallV40M  Heaton
233941:00Paul DoxfordV55M  South Shields
2343741:01Paul RobinsonV40M  Elswick
2354341:03Kevin KnightV45M Bryan MackayDurham
2363841:04Seamus KelleherV40M  Prudhoe Plodders
2374341:07Declan MunnellyV35M  Sedgefield
238641:10Thomas CarvellU17M  Blackhill
2394441:11David HewerV35M  Saltwell
2404541:11Jon ScottV35M  Ashington Hirst
2414441:14David WakefieldV45M  Gateshead Harriers
2423941:15Andy WigmoreV40M  Wallsend
2431041:16Paul BellinghamV55M Christopher WaughMorpeth
244 41:16Josh FreedU23M  Jesmond/Sheffield Uni
2452341:17Stuart HarperV50M  Jesmond
2464641:19Dale McCallumV35M  South Shields
247 41:21Rupert BainbridgeSENM  Newcastle Frontrunners
2484041:21James TorbettV40M  Wallsend
249 41:23Tom AtkinsonSENM  Houghton AC
2504541:24David FrancisV45M  Birtley
Page: 1 2 3 4