Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Alnwick Castle
2 Mar 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  34:17Adrian BailesSENM Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
2 134:44Conrad FranksV35M John StephensonGateshead
3  34:49Jarlath MckennaV35M  Bristol & West
4  35:10Marc FenwickSENM  Tyne Bridge
5  35:23Jordan MiddlemistSENM  Wallsend
6 235:23Stephen JacksonV35M  Elvet
7  35:38James McKenzieSENM  Heaton
8  35:38Jordan BellU23M Stewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
9  35:44James CripwellU23M John StephensonGateshead
10  35:46David GreenSENM  North Shields Poly
11  35:53Alexander CookU23M  Durham
12  35:57Michael HedleySENM  Tyne Bridge
13  36:02Matthew LinsleySENM  Gateshead/Northumberland Schs
14 336:02Chris SmithV35M  Wallsend
15 136:23Darren PurvisV40M  Chester-le-Street/Birtley
16 436:29Gary WallaceV35M  Blackhill
17  36:31Joseph WoodsU23M Steven WalkerBlyth/Oxford Uni
18  36:44William RobsonU23M Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni
19 136:44Jack BrownU20M  Jarrow & Hebburn
20  36:47Daniel AlexanderSENM  Gateshead
21 536:56Mark AndersonV35M  Sunderland Strollers
22 637:00Cees Van der LandV35M Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge
23  37:03Matthew AldersonSENM  Blaydon
24  37:03Lee DoverSENM Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
25 137:07Alastair JohnsonV45M  Gosforth
26 737:17Kevin RichardsonV35M  Tyne Bridge
27  37:23Alex MuirSENM  Blaydon
28  37:41Benedict MooreSENM  Gosforth
29  37:47James MeaderSENM Lisa BoydHeaton
30 837:52Karl TaylorSENM  Morpeth
31  38:02Joe Higgins SENM  Elswick Harriers
32  38:04Daniel JosephsSENM  South Shields
33 238:04Kevin ConnollyV40M  Gateshead
34  38:05Lee GiffordSENM Barry ForsterTyne Bridge
35  38:08Stephen MaGrathV35M  Low Fell
36  38:09Andrew BellSENM  Elswick
37 938:11Andy GrahamV35M Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
38  38:13Rob EversonSENM  Durham
39  38:14Kevin WilsonSENM  Wallsend
40 338:23Steven MeddV40M John StephensonGateshead
41 1038:27John S Donneky V35M  Derwentside AC
42  38:38Thomas InnesU23M Christopher WaughMorpeth
43 1138:39Simon LyonV35M Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
44 238:42Lee BennettV50M  Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
45 138:43Chris MorleyV55M  North Shields Poly
46  38:44John CookSENM  Sunderland Strollers
47 438:46Andrew BallV40M  Elswick
48  38:55Joseph CherryU23M  Jesmond
49 539:01David WrightV40M Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge
50 1239:03Christopher Michael DwyerV35M  Sunderland Strollers
51 1339:04James AndersonV35M  North Shields Poly
52  39:05Adam SmithSENM  North Shields Poly
53 139:07Andrew GreenV50M  Tynedale
54  39:12James McCreeshSENM  Gosforth
55  39:14Georgie HebdonSENM  Elvet
56 1439:19Robert HoltV35M  Ponteland
57 1539:22Patrick HoughtonV35M  North Shields Poly
58  39:25Jonathan LawSENM  Jesmond
59 339:28Hedley FletcherV45M  Blaydon/Blaydon
60 639:31Graeme WattV40M  Elvet
61  39:32Tim NicholsonSENM  Mornington Chasers/Wallsend
62  39:33Stuart OrdSENM  Elvet
63 439:36Fergus BatesV45M Christopher WaughMorpeth
64  39:45Mark WadeSENM  Aycliffe
65 1639:45Iain ArmstrongV40M  Saltwell
66 539:47Paul StewartV45M  South Shields
67 1739:55Andrew Hebden V35M  Morpeth Harriers & AC
68 239:58Joe WrenU20M Steven WalkerBlyth
69 639:59Graeme ThorpeV45M  Morpeth/South Shields
70 740:00David MoirV50M  Tyne Bridge
71 1840:03Kris White V35M  Morpeth Harriers & AC
72 1940:03Neil Clubbs V35M  Prudhoe Plodders
73 240:05Ian NormanV55M  Heaton
74 740:08Mark DavinsonV40M  Derwentside
75 2040:11David BentleyV35M  Sedgefield
76 340:21James MartinU20M Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
77  40:23Adam Cooper SENM  Morpeth Harriers & AC
78 840:24Michael LittlewoodV40M  Elvet
79 240:29Peter CloughV50M  Crook
80 340:29Derek McGirlV50M  Durham
81 2140:31Stephen GibsonV35M  Derwent Valley
82 440:32Kenny MacPhersonV50M  North Shields Poly
83  40:34Jason HardingV45M  Wolverhampton & Bilston/North East Vets
84 2240:40John HurseV35M  Tyne Bridge
85  40:41Joseph MulroySENM  North Shields Poly
86 2340:41Jonathan GilroyV35M  Jarrow & Hebburn
87  40:54Ian-James Elder SENM  Wallsend Harriers
88 2440:55Chris CampsV35M  South Shields
89 840:57Gary DixonV45M  Blackhill
90  40:59Isaac DunnU23M John MacphailBlaydon/East Antrim
91 2541:00James RamshawV35M  Blaydon
92  41:02Liam ReedSENM  Blackhill
93  41:03Alistair MaxwellSENM  Tynedale
94 941:04Alexander Bruce Crombie V45M  Alnwick Harriers
95  41:06Martin GrahamSENM  Blaydon
96 941:06Paul HarrisonV40M  Low Fell
97  41:08Jordon CairnsSENM Lisa BoydHeaton
98 441:08Samuel HansenU20M  Newcastle Uni
99 1041:09Jeff McGurtyV40M  South Shields
100 1041:11Chris LinesV45M  Sedgefield
101 2641:11Alasdair BlainV35M  Tyne Bridge
102 1141:12Nick Atkinson V40M  Jarrow & Hebburn AC
103  41:19Philip AistonSENM  Wallsend
104  41:27Tom ColquittSENM  South Shields
105 541:30Dominic Head U20M  Newcastle University
106  41:33Peter SetterfieldSENM  Washington
107 2741:34Christopher WestV35M  Tyne Bridge
108  41:35Matthew LevisonSENM  Ponteland
109 341:36Ken MaynardV55M  Sunderland Strollers
110 541:36Paul HiltonV50M  Tyne Bridge/Heaton
111 2841:39Mark RaineV40M  Sedgefield
112  41:42Daniel MourenzaSENM  Claremont
113 1241:42Paul John DaviesV40M  North Shields Poly
114 2941:44Paul RoddyV35M  Washington
115  41:44Paul SmithV35M  Saltwell
116 3041:46Graham MarshallV35M  Derwentside
117 3141:46Richard ConderV35M  Low Fell
118 641:47Vaughan HemyV50M  North Shields Poly
119  41:49James DiasSENM  Blaydon
120  41:49Matthew O'BrienSENM  Saltwell
121 641:52Conal TufnellU20M  Jarrow & Hebburn
122 1141:54James DuthieV50M  Wallsend
123  41:55Laurence ReevesSENM  Alnwick
124 441:56Michael ThorntonV55M  Jarrow & Hebburn
125 3241:56Stuart ScottV35M  Elvet
126  41:58Henry MaddenSENM  Blyth
127 1241:59Chris WaiteV45M  North Shields Poly
128 1342:01Ian YoungV45M  Blackhill
129  42:04Tom AtkinsonV35M  Houghton Harriers
130 1442:04Ian SalkeldV45M  Jarrow & Hebburn
131 742:04Jim ThompsonV50M  Saltwell
132 3342:05Roberto MarzoV35M  Claremont
133 3442:07Paul O'NeilV35M  Ponteland
134 1542:07Karl OakesV45M  Birtley
135  42:10Robert MorrisSENM  Ashington Hirst/Liverpool John Moores Uni
136  42:11Thomas BellSENM  Heaton
137 1642:12James JohnsonV45M  Morpeth
138 3542:12Ben DixonV35M  Morpeth
139  42:14Stephen GarbuttSENM  Newcastle Frontrunners
140 1342:15Danny WadeV40M  Low Fell
141  42:16Adnan KhanSENM  Sunderland Strollers/South Shields
142 1742:16Steven JohnsonV45M  Houghton Harriers
143 1842:18Graham SyersV45M  Alnwick
144 3642:18Jason OshinV35M  Washington
145 1942:19Mike RussellV50M  Elswick
146 742:23Jaycee ShottonU20M Peter VenusTynedale
147 3742:24Dale McCallumV35M  South Shields
148  42:24Harry TathamSENM  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
149 2042:25Rory WhalingV45M  Elvet
150 3842:25Joe Collins V35M  Wallsend Harriers
151 2142:26Jason OldV45M  Elswick
152 1442:27Jason WallV45M  Heaton
153  42:27John Archer SENM  Alnwick Harriers
154 3942:27Will ClarkV35M  Morpeth
155 842:31Kevin EmmettV50M  Jarrow & Hebburn
156 2242:34Jason DawsonV45M Christopher WaughMorpeth
157 942:37Brian HetheringtonV50M  Wallsend
158 1042:38Adam Fletcher V50M  Alnwick Harriers
159 2342:39Justin CoxV45M  Sedgefield
160 2442:41Steven ReynoldsV45M  Tynedale
161 1542:42James LeeV40M  Elvet
162 2542:43Gary ThwaitesV45M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
163  42:44Adam HamiltonSENM Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
164 4042:46Dave HartisV35M David AndersonTyne Bridge
165 142:48David NicholsonV60M  Morpeth
166 4142:49Matthew TurnbullV35M  Ponteland
167 1642:49John SayerV45M  Sunderland Strollers
168  42:49Craig Martin WestgarthSENM  Crook
169 1742:49Daniel WeatherillV45M  Wallsend
170  42:50David NolanSENM  Low Fell
171  42:51Richard GribbinSENM  Jesmond
172 2642:52Gavin John ThompsonV45M  Low Fell
173 1142:52John RipponV50M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
174  42:53Joseph DungworthU23M Steven WalkerBlyth/Lancaster Uni
175 2742:56David J. Bell V45M  Gosforth Harriers
176 1842:59Neil FellowsV40M  Blaydon
177 4242:59Jonathan ThorntonV35M  Heaton
178 2843:00Timothy AllsopV45M  Ponteland
179 843:01Jacob StephensonU20M  Durham
180 4343:05Matthew GwilymV35M Colin HaggieGosforth
181 4443:05Craig SmithV35M  Washington
182 2943:09Dez FieldenV45M  Aycliffe
183 4543:10Paddy McShaneV40M  Jarrow & Hebburn
184 4643:11Andy ChiuV35M  Tyne Bridge
185 4743:11James Furniss V35M  Prudhoe Plodders
186 3043:13Adrian Mitchison V45M  Gosforth Harriers
187  43:15Calum MillsSENM Lisa BoydHeaton
188 3143:19Steven WellingsV45M John StephensonGateshead
189 543:20Rob HandV55M  Durham/VAA North East
190 3243:20Peter GillV45M  Birtley
191 943:21Matthew PhillipsU20M  Houghton Harriers
192 1243:21Steve HaswellV50M  Morpeth
193 1943:22Craig DownsV40M Ken HarkerCrook
194 4843:22Dan PetersV35M  Gosforth
195 1343:24Gary DickerV50M  Heaton
196 2043:25Steven PattersonV40M  Alnwick
197  43:26Graham StephensonSENM  Saltwell
198 2143:26John SturmanV40M  Heaton
199 1443:27Russell Dickinson Deane V50M  Newcastle Frontrunners
200 3343:28Lee Hethrington V45M  South Shields Harriers
201 3443:32Roland BrownV45M  Ponteland
202 2243:36Ian Hutchinson V40M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
203 643:36Darren Peter SulemanV55M  North Shields Poly
204 4943:38Graeme SmithV35M  Saltwell
205 3543:38Miles WestonV45M  South Shields
206 2343:38Arran StephensonV40M  Ponteland
207 243:39Tom Tinsley V60M  Claremont RR
208  43:43Chris LawrenceSENM  Jesmond
209 1543:44David WalkerV50M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
210 3643:44Allan RenwickV50M  Elvet
211  43:46Jake ParmleyU23M  Ashington Hirst
212  43:47David DistonV35M  Wallsend
213 1643:48John TollittV55M  Tyne Bridge
214  43:48James WilkinsSENM  Jesmond
215 3743:53Mike WinterV45M  Morpeth
216 1743:55Paul WaterstonV50M  Morpeth
217 1843:58Paul BrennanV50M  Crook
218 3844:04John NashV50M  Durham
219  44:04Andrew MaxwellSENM  Heaton
220 5044:05Andy DuguidV35M  Heaton
221 2444:06Paul RobinsonV40M  Elswick
222  44:07Martin White SENM  South Shields Harriers
223 3944:08David FrancisV45M  Birtley
224 5144:08Peter HolmbackV35M  Blyth
225  44:09Duncan FalconerV35M  Ponteland
226  44:14Danny HughesSENM  Wallsend
227 2544:16Jamie GrahamV40M  Birtley
228  44:24Andrew DorrianSENM  South Shields
229  44:24Michael Tiplady SENM  Blaydon Harriers
230 2644:24Paul CharltonV40M  Jarrow & Hebburn
231 1044:26Jack ProwseU20M  Durham
232 4044:27Jason BridgewaterV45M  Crook
233 744:30Gordon StutchburyV55M  Sun City Tri
234  44:30John Alexander SENM  Gosforth Harriers
235 4144:32Neil WardV45M  Ponteland
236 844:32David GribbenV55M  Houghton Harriers
237  44:33Paul SlaughterSENM  Ashington Hirst
238 5244:34Declan MunnellyV40M  Sedgefield
239 4244:36Paul HutchinsonV45M  Tynedale
240 4344:36Andrew Dick V45M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
241 5344:37Mark CharltonV40M  Derwentside
242 1944:38Paul RedmanV55M  Sunderland
243  44:39Joseph AddisonSENM  Hunwick
244 5444:41Robert HulseV35M  Blaydon
245 2744:41Daniel VennerV40M  North Shields Poly
246  44:42Anton Mirasfari SENM  Jarrow & Hebburn AC
247 2844:45Steve StewartV40M  South Shields
248 2044:46Jeremy SmithV50M  Heaton
249 2144:48Peter MurphyV50M  Tynedale
250 4444:49Raymond CarmichaelV45M  Sedgefield
Page: 1 2 3 4