North Eastern County Championships External Results
Wrekenton
8 Dec 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:19Samuel CharltonU17M2Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
2 21:48Daniel DixonU17M2Tony WardMorpeth
3 21:51Will BellamyU17M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
4 22:02Patrick HaycockU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5 22:06Ross CharltonU17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
6 22:09Archie LoweU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 22:17Jake CreaseyU17M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 22:24Daniel MellingU17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
9 22:43Henry JohnsonU17M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
10 22:50Tom BalsdonU17M1 Morpeth
11 23:01Daniel CurrieU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
12 23:17Cameron ThomasU17M2Bryan MackayDurham
13 23:19Rowan BennettU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
14 23:36Daniel JoyceU17M1Peter VenusTynedale
15 23:57Daniel PayneU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
16 24:28Luke HutchinsonU17M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
17 24:43Ciaran John LinesU17M1 Sedgefield
18 24:52Harry MorrisU17M1 Gateshead
19 24:57Jamie BarnshawU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn
20 25:00Ollie BarrettU17M  Birtley AC
21 25:08Izaak TaylorU17M1 Houghton Harriers
22 25:11Josh FiddamanU17M2Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick
23 25:26Daniel BoyerU17M1 Darlington H
24 25:32Ben Murray JohnU17M1 Alnwick
25 25:42Daniel BuffhamU17M2 Blaydon
26 25:48Cameron LawtonU17M1 Sunderland
27 25:52Matthew SomersU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
28 25:52Joseph RickerbyU17M1Colin HaggieGosforth
29 25:53Oliver GambrieleU17M  Gosforth Harriers & AC
30 26:19Tom RutherfordU17M2Bryan MackayBlaydon
31 26:27Oliver TelferU17M1Sue SkirrowAlnwick
32 26:31Luke ShearsU17M2 Blaydon
33 27:03Brad BrownU17M2 Morpeth
34 27:16Joshua BaileyU17M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
35 27:18Jack AndersonU17M2Colin HaggieGosforth
36 27:45Max BreeseU17M1 Alnwick
37 28:09Callum TrainerU17M1 Blaydon
38 28:32Jack SeeneyU17M1 Houghton Harriers
39 29:00Max TyrieU17M2 South Shields
40 29:10Jamie StylesU17M2 Elswick
41 29:16Christopher MasonU17M2 Elswick
42 29:39Rhys ClarkU17M1 Sunderland
6KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1124:59India PentlandU17W-1David LowesDarlington H
2226:22Holly PeckU17W-2Mike BatemanMorpeth
3126:27Elisha TaitU20W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead/Birmingham Uni
4226:51Rhian PurvesU20W1Colin HaggieGosforth/Gateshead
5327:00Catherine RobertsU17W-1 Darlington H
6327:05Eli BarnbrookU20W2Stephen ShawNew Marske/Newcastle Uni
7427:13Eva HardieU17W-1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
8427:47Sarah KnightU20W1 Sunderland
9527:57Anna PigfordU17W-2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
10627:58Chloe WellingsU17W-1John StephensonGateshead
11728:30Suzannah FieldingU17W-2 Elswick
12828:43Laura HavisU17W-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
13928:45Sophie RobsonU17W-1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
141029:09Hannah TumiaU17W-2 Elswick
151129:38Amy BakerU17W-1 Gateshead
16529:44Isobel RobinsonU20W1 North Shields Poly
171229:50Chloe FaircloughU17W-2Gary CurtisBirtley
18630:05Eve QuinnU20W1John ArcherSunderland
19730:32Gracie HuftonU20W1 Morpeth
201330:35Ella DuffieldU17W-1 Morpeth
21831:02Hannah ShortU20W1 Birtley
221431:06Lara Megan GreggsU17W-2 Houghton Harriers
231531:34Abigail AndersonU17W-1 Chester-le-Street
241631:34Jessica LevyU17W-2 Blaydon
251731:44Lauren CummingsU17W-2 Morpeth
261832:15Abby LewisU17W-2 Blaydon
27932:25Kay ErringtonU20W1 Morpeth
281032:28Hayley DobinsonU20W1 Sunderland
291932:39Sophie VickersU17W-2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
302032:50Eve SouthernU17W-1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
312133:14Kerry Anne SimpsonU17W-2 Elswick
322233:19Georgia AndersonU17W-1Colin HaggieGosforth
332334:21Ishbel SpeirsU17W-1 Tynedale
342434:22Lydia StokerU17W-2 Sunderland
352535:21Katie WoodU17W-2Neil YorstonSouth Shields
362635:21Amelia GraysonU17W-2 Darlington H
372735:23Jasmine CrangU17W-1 Gateshead
381139:02Amy FarrowU20W1 Billingham