North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
1 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:29Theo SimpsonU13M2Martyn GibbonsNotts
213:47Jasper AdamsonU13M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
313:51Joe MatthewsU13M  Desford Striders
413:52Thomas BavinU13M3 Rushcliffe
514:12Adam BoydellU13M3 Rushcliffe
614:16Harry RainbowU13M1 Owls Leicester
714:19Ryan ButlerU13M1 Saffron AC
814:22Lewis WilesU13M2 Peterborough
914:29Keiran AshmanU13M3 Charnwood
1014:29Archie WinsonU13M2 Heanor
1114:41Stanley UnknownU13M  Derby
1214:42Thomas EasonU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
1314:42Owen JamesU13M2 Bourne
1414:46Oscar WysynskiU13M  Rushcliffe AC
1514:52Thomas RouseU13M1 Derby
1615:18Owen LynasU13M1 Heanor
1715:22Ewan BushfieldU13M  Amber Valley EAC
1815:26Dylan IzzetU13M2 Saffron AC
1915:43Felix BowlingU13M2 Nene Valley
2016:05Freddie KugelmannU13M3 Burton
2116:15George StockU13M2 Derby
2216:28Edward LindellU13M  Nene Valley
2316:29Thomas KaulU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
2416:31Matthew ForemanU13M2 Matlock
2516:36Dennis CundyU13M2 Derby
2616:40Toby HedgesU13M2 Burton
2716:49Joshua PeggU13M1 Saffron AC
2817:11Tom LegoodU13M  Heanor RC
2917:41Fin DixeyU13M1 Desford
3018:23Callum FraserU13M1 Desford
3118:30Nathan MugatiU13M  OWLS
3218:38Charlie CottonU13M2 Heanor
3319:38Todd BlissettU13M2 Burton
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:41Lizzy EdgeU15W2 Rushcliffe
213:48Jessamine HughesU15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts
313:54Amelia ChrispinU15W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
414:04Madeleine MayesU15W1Bill BoydCorby
514:19Poppy MeadU15W1 Derby
614:27India BarwellU15W1Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington
714:47Valentina CostaU15W2 Derby
814:55Jasmine GrevesonU15W2 Chesterfield
915:08Imogen EdwardsU15W2 Rushcliffe
1015:09Ellie RainbowU15W2 Nene Valley
1115:10Chelsie BoleU15W1 Nene Valley
1215:14Megan EmertonU15W2 Derby
1315:23Evie JonesU15W2 Derby
1415:27Amelia CorkeU15W1 Matlock
1515:30McKenzie Smith-ByrneU15W1 Saffron AC
1615:46Izzy VinterU15W  Lincoln Wellington AC
1715:49Lottie HemmingsU15W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
1815:54Lillie Jeffries-WilliamsU15W2 Derby
1916:01Lauren FordU15W2 Burton
2016:08Josie KnightU15W1 Nene Valley
2116:09Amy RouseU15W1 Derby
2216:12Harriet JonesU15W1 Rushcliffe/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
2316:27A BriggsU15W  Notts AC
2416:48Kiera KingU15W1 Rushcliffe
2516:52Jessica KaulU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
2616:57Emma WilkinsU15W1 Heanor
2717:15Erin TreacyU15W2Bill BoydCorby
2817:26Alice BaileyU15W  Nene Valley
2917:29Ruby ConnellU15W1Keeley SuttonNotts
3017:34Francesca HowettU15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
3118:21Amy BurrowsU15W2 Derby
3219:14Abbie WoolleyU15W  Sutton Harriers
3319:24Alexa BooleU15W1 Nene Valley
3419:35Lily TruemanU15W2 Burton
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:04Paige BarkerU13W3 Burton
214:20Sarah BourneU13W3 Derby
314:31Freya LesterU13W1 Matlock
414:52R ChallendorU13W  Notts AC
514:59Magdalena GanchevaU13W1Shane SmithKettering
615:04Molly EmertonU13W2 Derby
715:08Eve RowleyU13W3Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
815:10Matilda McGrathU13W1 Saffron AC
915:16Grace-Rose WaltersU13W  Desford Striders
1015:18Kate PomerleauU13W1 Daventry
1115:19Mya AcharyaU13W1 Saffron AC
1215:20Olivia AllenU13W2 Matlock/Chesterfield
1315:21Zennor CoombsU13W2Bill BoydCorby
1415:38Natasha McBrideU13W2 Lincoln Wellington
1515:44Caitlin McCloyU13W1 Matlock
1615:49Elsie JacksonU13W1 Derby
1715:54Martha SeargentU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
1816:09Carmen JacksonU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
1916:20Isabella RouseU13W2 Derby
2016:25Isla Fullock HinesU13W  Nene Valley
2116:30Jasmine EllisU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
2216:31Holly LynasU13W1 Heanor
2316:56Millie ClarkeU13W2 Burton
2416:58Amber WilkinsU13W2 Heanor
2516:59Imogen PooleU13W1 Desford
2617:04Pheobe HarrisonU13W  Derby
2717:12Erin BarwellU13W1Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington
2817:16Nancy ReadU13W1 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
2917:29Anna DouglasU13W3 Owls Leicester
3017:44Daisy BoswellU13W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
3118:04Kiera McVammU13W  Nene Valley
3218:05Josie ClickU13W  Kettering Town Harriers
3318:47Becki GrayU13W2 Nene Valley
3420:30Lily Harris U13W  Harborough AC
3520:48Luize SneptseU13W  OWLS