North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
1 Dec 18
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
25 29:18Joel Whittaker-NaylorU17M  Mansfield Harriers
26 29:50Thomas FletcherU17M1 Notts
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:55Cloe HubbardSENW Ian WilsonNewark AC/Northumbria Uni
2128:41Jasmine CooperU20W  Derby
3 28:44Chloe FinlaySENW  Peterborough/Royal Air Force
4228:53Claire ReadU20W  Fleet & Crookham/Nottingham Uni
5329:10Bethan HudsonU20W  Derby
6 29:10Elsie ButlerSENW Roger FrancksCharnwood
7 29:11Katie LomasSENW  Charnwood/Loughborough Students
8429:28Alexandra KiltieU20W  Derby/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
9529:33Aimee SeagerU20W Spencer NewportCharnwood
10 29:41Charlotte RichardsonU23W  Tonbridge/Nottingham Uni
11129:48Lisa DeaconV40W  Notts
12130:01Tracy HinxmanV45W  Derby/Gloucester
13230:06Claire Shea-SimmondsV40W  Race Hub
14 30:13Rebecca PritchardSENW  Notts
15 30:33Frances ArnottU23W  Leicester Uni
16230:45Hannah EveleighV45W  Harborough
17130:55Jamie WhitakerV35W  Erewash Valley RC
18 31:04Rebecca MillerSENW  Derby/Swansea Uni
19631:09Aiste RazmaiteU20W Mark PauleyPoole AC/Leicester Uni
20 31:29Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
21731:42Eleanor HereU20W Roger FrancksCharnwood
22231:45Lucy GrantV35W  Beeston
23 31:47Emma RandleSENW  Nene Valley
24 31:49Hannah SampsonSENW  Holme Pierrepont
25331:54Louise InsleyV45W  Derby/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters
26431:59Michelle KrugerV45W  Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood
27832:05Abigail CooperU20W  Bourne
28332:19Kahli JohnsonV40W  Mansfield Harriers
29932:28Laura KirkhamU20W  University of Nottingham
301032:31Eloise CoombsU20W Bill BoydCorby
31532:33Steph SpencerV45W  Derby/Midland Masters
32332:35Aimee PalaceV35W  Holme Pierrepont
33632:40Sharon M TaylorV45W  Race Hub
34732:43Ruth BrandonV45W  Holme Pierrepont
351132:53Ellie PiccaverU20W  Nene Valley
36432:55Ann GouldV35W  Holme Pierrepont
37833:02Janet AtkinsonV45W  Holme Pierrepont
38 33:11Becca PeachU23W Trevor MuxlowNotts
391233:26Danielle SmithU20W Robert RainsfordHeanor
40433:29Stacey SangsterV40W  Long Eaton
411333:34Mia HoejbjergU20W  Rushcliffe
42 33:37Amy ConnorSENW  Notts Trent University
43 33:41Chera McIntyreSENW  Rushcliffe AC
44533:43Trudi UnwinV40W  Huncote
45 33:51Kelsey MoloneySENW Robert RainsfordHeanor
46 33:56Sophie CottonSENW  Notts Trent University
47 33:57Laura KiddU23W  Leicester Uni
48934:09Joanne Wharton-HowettV45W  Ripley
49634:14Michele NobleV40W  Holme Pierrepont
50 34:23Sasha UnknownSENW  Notts Trent University
51 34:28Caitlin BradburySENW  Beeston
52734:41Beverley ArmstrongV45W Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters
53 34:48Abie HearmonU23W  Sedgefield/Leicester Uni
54134:53Madeleine LomasV60W  Charnwood
55 34:54Anna VinterV35W  Lincoln Wellington
56 34:59Becca BullockSENW  Notts Trent University
57 35:01Amy CoulsonSENW  Leicester University
58835:03Rachel TrivettV40W  Huncote
591035:05Tammy RainbowV45W  Skegness
60935:06Evelyne VickeryV40W  Formula One Circuit Crew
611435:09Mollie BurgessU17W  Retford
62 35:12Jana MichelSENW  University of Nottingham
63 35:13Becky HarrisU20W  Notts
641135:14Joanne PotterV45W Robert RainsfordHeanor
651235:26Sally CoombsV45W Bill BoydCorby
661035:36Suze MooreV40W  Holme Pierrepont
671335:40Jayne LynasV45W  Heanor
68 35:41Louise DoolleySENW  Redhill
69535:46Elaine WilkinsV35W  Heanor
70135:49Amanda HardyV55W  Mansfield
71635:53Salome MaybanksV35W  Beeston/Thames Valley Triathletes
72235:55Julie McgeorgeV60W  Holme Pierrepont
731436:03Wendy ThompsonV45W  Huncote
741536:10Emily AlcockU20W  Retford AC
75736:16Victoria ThurlbyV35W  Holme Pierrepont
761536:22Emma CoverleyV40W  Holme Pierrepont
771136:24Kirsty BradshawV40W Trevor MuxlowNotts
78 36:26Sophie WatsonSENW  Peterborough
79236:29Nicky DickV55W  Matlock
80 36:30Rachel JohnstoneSENW  Leicester University
81836:31Rachel LeeV35W  Erewash Valley
82936:34Katrina WightmanV35W  Huncote
83 36:37Wendy PerkinsV35W  Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Werrington
84 36:40Katie MastersonSENW  Notts Trent University
851636:58Marie-Christine PardonV45W  Beeston
86 37:06Emma BrentonSENW  Notts Trent University
871637:10Holly PanU20W  Leicester Uni
88 37:24Anna HardingSENW  Belper
891038:00Nicola Kate BlatherwickV35W  Southwell
90 38:03Fiona StarkeySENW  University of Nottingham
911738:04Sarah HolfordV45W  Erewash Valley RC
92 38:05Harriet SnailesSENW  Leicester University
931838:07Caroline DavisV45W  Grantham RC
94138:22Evgeniya MihaylovaV50W  Beeston
95 38:26Anna RichardsU23W  Leicester Uni
96 38:36Lauren BjornSENW  Erewash Valley RC
971238:44Frances WadelinV40W  Erewash Valley
981738:50Alyssa CarterU20W  Nene Valley
99238:52AN Other      
100338:52Katie HolmesV55W  Holme Pierrepont
1011938:54Donna WaltersV45W Martin MorleyLincoln Wellington
102 39:12Jazzy DrewSENW  Beaumont
103 39:14Nerea MusatackaSENW  Notts Trent University
1041139:18Emma CopittV35W  H P P
105 39:27Jenny WalkerSENW  Beeston
106 39:34Celia Li SENW  Leicester University
1071339:49Ndiarka MboduiV40W  Beeston AC
108440:17Julie LambourneV55W  Notts
109 40:21Matilda LeriasSENW  Notts Trent University
110340:26Loraine FozzardV60W  Southwell
111540:29Sarah HighV55W  Grantham RC
112340:40Caroline ChallenderV50W  Beeston
1132040:46Alison ButlinV45W  Ripley
114440:50Elizabeth EvansV60W  Chesterfield
115 41:25Lianne BrooksSENW Terry SelwayHarborough
116641:26Helen RipleyV55W  Sinfin
117 41:33Shannon BennettU23W  Retford
118 41:39Tabby WatsonSENW  Leicester University
119741:44Marise TaylorV55W Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters
120 41:45Vivienne GravenSENW  Redhill
121 41:51Holly McCainSENW  Beeston/Vegan
1221241:57Alison CoulamV35W  Desford
1231442:05Alison BlytheV40W  Heanor RC
124 42:35Sarah UnknownSENW  Notts Trent University
125842:51Sue GardnerV55W  Huncote Harriers
126943:04J HelthusV55W  Sinfin RC
127543:22Lin FarrowV60W  Harborough/Midland Masters
128 43:24Molly CostelloSENW  Notts Trent University
1291343:32Claire NoonanV35W  Erewash Valley RC
130643:36Caroline WickhamV60W  Erewash Valley
131 43:39Heather ThornleySENW  Redhill RR
1321044:13Andrea TalbotV55W  Sinfin
1331444:30Amy MillerV35W  Desford
134445:28Gillian WhitesideV50W  Rolls Royce
1351846:02Courtney Duffin-HallU20W  University of Nottingham
1361946:06Tifany DuboisU23W  Nottingham Uni
137 46:34Fay UnknownSENW  Notts Trent University
1381547:35Sylv HullV35W  Grantham RC
139547:55Stephanie KeenV50W  Erewash Valley RC
140 48:05Diana McDonaldSENW  Grantham RC
1411148:32Jean InglisV55W  Holme Pierrepont
142 49:23Maria SigstadSENW  University of Nottingham
1431549:31Becky MorleyV40W  Belper 10:20
144752:30Tina CopsuttV60W  Mansfield Harriers
145653:41Karen HodsonV50W  Erewash Valley RC
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 33:07Jake RichardsonU23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2 33:24Joe RainsfordSENM Robert RainsfordHeanor
3 33:43Joseph KilgourU23M  Derby/Leeds Uni
4 34:22Cameron SmithU23M  Notts/Loughborough Students
5 34:34Andy HardingSENM  Belper Ten Twenty
6 34:37Edward HightonSENM  Owls Leicester
7 34:47Dale AnnableSENM  Heanor
8134:50Senay Mkiale GuzaiU20M  Derby
9134:52Mark JohnsonV45M  Leicester/Unattached
10234:58Oliver FreerU20M William Alan WinterLeicester/Nottingham Trent Uni
11335:05Dylan GeorgeU20M Richard MasseyMansfield
12 35:08Stephen HeadleyU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni
13 35:17Mark PowellV40M  Leicester
14435:23Joel DungworthU20M  Leicester
15 35:28Christopher FieldingU23M  Nottingham Uni/City of Derry
16 35:35Oliver MatharuSENM  Holme Pierrepont
17535:40Callum AbberleyU20M Simon KingBurton
18 35:41Luke IngramSENM Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
19635:41Cameron CassU20M Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Trent Uni
20 35:45Dominic MeszkahSENM  Peterborough
21 35:51John MuddemanV35M Trevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
22 36:06Adam MouchellSENM  University of Nottingham
23 36:11Mark BaxterSENM  Nottingham Trent
24 36:19Chris McMillan T20/F20SENM  Owls Leicester
25136:26Stephen LongV40M Trevor MuxlowNotts
26236:30Simon FellV40M Andy BarberPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters
27336:31Kirk BrawnV40M Andy BarberPeterborough
28 36:31Joseph HibbertU23M  Sheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Trent Uni
29436:34Matty AdcockV40M  Leicester/Midland Masters
30 36:34Stephen MearsSENM  Charnwood/Loughborough Students
31136:36Marlon DunkleyV35M  Rushcliffe
32536:40Tom StokesV40M  Erewash Valley
33 36:42David RobertsonU23M  Leicester/Durham Uni
34 36:44Christopher PattersonV35M  Heanor
35 36:47Luke MontgomerySENM John MontgomeryCorby
36 36:53Shane RiceSENM  Heanor
37737:20Tom HughesU20M  Leicester
38237:22Gordon SmithV45M  Heanor/Midland Masters
39137:28Chris SouthamV50M  Leicester
40837:44William TuckerU20M  Grantham AC
41937:47Francisco SaazU20M  Nottingham Trent
42637:51John WadelinV40M  Erewash Valley
43 38:00George RussellSENM  Beeston/Nottingham Uni
441038:03Joshua CannellU20M Shane SmithKettering
45 38:14Lee HartillSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
46 38:22Andrew HollandU23M  Leicester Uni
47 38:25Jack DakinSENM  Derby
48738:28Scott GreenV40M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
49 38:31Robin CarterV35M  Rolls Royce
50 38:35David BagleySENM  H P P
51838:37Matthew Kingston-LeeV40M  Grantham RC
52338:40Duncan Shea-SimmondsV45M  Race Hub
531138:42Matthew LearU20M  Burton
54938:45James RushtonV40M  Notts
551238:46Thomas HubbardU20M  Newark
56 38:48Toby AustinU23M  Croft Ambrey/Leicester Uni
57 38:50Eddy GeorgeSENM  Holme Pierrepont
58 38:55Martin HuntSENM  Formula One Circuit Crew
59 38:57Michael FelthamU23M Ian PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
60 38:58Laurence WicksV35M  Owls Leicester
611338:59Charles BarryU20M  Nottingham Uni
62438:59Ashley DeemingV45M  Heanor
63139:02Tim ClaytonV55M Don PeckittNorth Derbyshire
64 39:03Marc ScottSENM Graham MoffattRushcliffe
651439:04Aric KlukowskiU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni
66 39:06Edward CannellU23M Shane SmithKettering
67239:06Martin AllinsonV35M  Kettering
68 39:16Mike ChapmanV35M  Nene Valley
69 39:16Jordan BoamU23M Richard MasseyMansfield/Derby Uni
701039:21Phil HerdV40M  Beeston
71 39:22Jonathan HiornsSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts
72 39:25Kristian BravinV35M  Hermitage
731539:27Morgan GallimoreU20M  Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
74 39:29Luke BeresfordV35M  Ripley
75 39:34Seb GoodallSENM Charles McConnellCorby/Leeds Uni
76539:39Tony JamesV45M Shane SmithKettering/Midland Masters
771139:41Ant SquiresV40M  H P P
78 39:43Adam McKennaU23M James RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni
791639:46George HattonU20M  Grantham AC
80 39:56Timothy BagguleySENM  Newark AC
81240:01Graham MoffattV50M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters
82 40:04Harrison MilesU23M Mike ChapmanNene Valley/Exeter Uni
83640:06Stephen SnowV45M  Huncote
84 40:10Nathan PoppleSENM  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
85 40:12Tom MeakoSENM  OWLS
86 40:21Kieran FelthamU23M Ian PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
87 40:21Sean StanleySENM  Corby
881740:27James GibbonsU20M  Leicester University
89 40:31Chris Parker-BowanSENM  OWLS
901240:33Robin CleggV40M  Heanor
91140:36Andy WetherillV60M  Mansfield/Midland Masters
92 40:52Gareth ChiversV35M  Desford
93341:03Paul NewtonV50M  Redhill RR
941341:05Paul WoolhouseV45M  Southwell
95 41:05Craig BeattieV35M  Corby
96441:15Philip ChritchlowV50M  Beaumont
97 41:20James FinnieU23M Martin KnowlesLeicester Uni
981841:20Pascal Bouttier-ButlerU20M  Leicester
99 41:21James FranklinSENM  OWLS
1001941:23Robert McAndrewU20M  Nene Valley
101741:28Steve HallV45M Andy BarberPeterborough/Ramsey
102241:32Peter McNallyV55M  Redhill RR
103 41:34Jason TomkinsV35M  Huncote
Page: 1 2 3