North West London Young Athletes' League External Results
Hampstead Heath
16 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:33Reginald RockU13M12Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
27:38Benjy BediakoU11M11 London Heathside
37:45Luke Baughan-WithingtonU11M11 Barnet
47:46Arthur PhillipsU11M10Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
57:52S SmithU11M  Cook
67:54Ben RedlandU11M11 London Heathside
77:58Kian JordanU13M12 Ealing Southall & Middx
88:05Jake LovellU11M11 Shaftesbury Barnet
98:06Kevin PrempehU13M12 Ealing Southall & Middx
108:11J uizU11M  Hrw
118:12Oliver FlemmingU11M10John ClarkeBarnet
128:13B CookU11M  Hig
138:14Theo HayesU11M  Highgate
148:17George HelenoU13M13 Ealing Southall & Middx
158:21Zac EvansU11M10 Harrow
168:26Eric BealeU13M12 London Heathside
178:28Paolo CeccoliU11M11 Highgate
188:28J DrinkellU11M  Hig
198:32Arthur ShawU11M10 Highgate
208:35Kamran BakhshiU11M11 London Heathside
218:41J JacksonU11M  TPk
228:48Rory WillisU11M9 London Heathside
239:02B DesourU11M  Hrw
249:06Toby HolmesU11M10 Cookham
259:11T CoganU11M  TVH
269:13Leo KercherU11M11 Trent Park
279:24Joshua McDonagh-SanchezU11M11 Barnet
289:31A DriscollU11M  Hig
2910:05J WilkinsonU11M  Cook
2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:51Jacqueline HellerU13W1Patrick McgrathCookham
27:52Isabelle JelfsU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum
37:55Lauren RussellU13W2 Highgate
47:58Anna KellyU13W2 Thames Valley
58:07Niamh KeohaneU13W2 Trent Park
68:09India FrostU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum
78:09Maya SutariaU13W2 Thames Valley
88:09Thea Almqvist-DuttonU13W3 Thames Valley
98:11Emma McCluskeyU13W2John ClarkeBarnet
108:11Lal ErgunU13W2 Highgate
118:15Hattie MundayU13W2 London Heathside
128:16Jess ParryU13W3 Highgate
138:19Asmi SahaU13W2Patrick McgrathCookham
148:21Amelie TaylorU13W3 Cookham
158:21Selin ErgunU13W2 Highgate
168:22Gabrielle JohnsonU13W2 Highgate
178:23Amy LaneU13W2 Dacorum
188:24Abi JefferyU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
198:25Rania AnsariU13W2 Harrow
208:27C AllenU13W  Cook
218:28G AllenU13W  Cook
228:31Kayla SaundersU13W1 Harrow
238:33Siena BrancatoU13W3 Cookham
248:37C ReeveU13W  Hig
258:39Kyra AdamsU13W2 Harrow
268:42Charlotte WilkinsonU13W3 Cookham
278:43Bethany KunjasicU13W2 Harrow
288:45Emma LordU13W2John ClarkeBarnet
298:51Amara OdeogberinU13W2 London Heathside
308:56Amy ChapmanU13W2 Highgate
318:58Taisiia SonmezU13W3 Barnet
329:11H SaliaganU13W  Hig
339:12Catherine GallagherU13W2 Ealing Southall & Middx
349:16Jessica SummersU13W2 Trent Park
359:19Rachel DreisinU13W1 Barnet
369:42Grace HanrahanU13W2 Barnet
379:58Mia de VivenotU13W2James de VivenotEaling Southall & Middx