South of England AA Combined Events & Open Championships External Results
Lee Valley
15-16 Dec 18
60 800 1000 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K PenIU15M PenIW PenIU17W PenIU15W HepI HepIU20M HepIU17M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
60 SM (15 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.84iJack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students6.846.84
H6.92iDickson KusiPBSENM Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes6.926.92
H7.12iDaniel RyanPBU20M Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland7.127.10
H7.15iHarry Hillman U23M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London7.107.10
H7.26iToby SealPBU20M  Tonbridge/Judd School7.267.26
H7.38iBen ClarkePBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni7.387.35
H7.39iRyan Bonifas SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.307.30
H7.39iLewis ChurchPBU23M David HullTonbridge7.397.39
H7.39iHarry Kendall U23M Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.227.22
H7.46iKaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia7.467.42
H7.48iThomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni7.397.35
H7.48iJosh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.457.34
H7.50iGlen PaxmanSBSENM  Harlow AC7.507.48
H7.61iCharlie Ashdown-Taylor U20M Andrew HughesBracknell AC7.487.48
H7.63iAlex CleggPBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London7.637.58
H7.69iDavid Awde SENM Nick PhippsWoking7.667.66
H7.70iAlexander HookwayPBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge7.707.70
H7.78iSodiq AbiolaPBU23M  Serpentine7.787.78
H7.81iLuke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni7.817.70
H8.08iBilen AhmetSBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Achilles8.087.86
H8.15iKevin Cranmer V35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets8.098.09
H8.21iMark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni8.137.81
60 U20M (15 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.26iTheo Adesina U20M1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley7.217.21
H7.26iJack BroadbentSBU20M3Vespa EllisBasildon7.267.19
H7.40iAdam BoothPBU20M1David LittlePoole AC7.407.40
H7.44iPhilip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton7.447.40
H7.46iDavid FullbrookPBU20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge7.467.46
H7.47iBrandon SikityPBU20M2 Cambridge H7.477.47
H7.50iDaniel RoffeyPBU20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell7.507.50
H7.54iLeonid ChashchinPBU20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC7.547.54
H7.78iBen BellisarioPBU20M1Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet7.787.78
H8.16iJames DavisSBU20M3Jade SurmanShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni8.167.99
60 U17M (15 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.58iOliver ThatcherPBU17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton7.587.58
H7.60iGeorge AspreyPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District7.607.60
H7.65iGreg ZopposPBU17M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley7.657.65
H7.74iOliver EarlyPBU17M1Jade HardingChelmsford7.747.74
H7.76iGeorge SeeryPBU17M2 Thanet AC7.767.68
H7.82iOreofeoluwa AdepegbaPBU17M1Chris JessenerThurrock7.827.82
H7.83iGeorge HopkinsPBU17M2Nick PhippsWoking7.837.83
H7.86iBen MarshallPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge7.867.86
 
800 U15M (15 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:13.41iSammy BallPBU15M2Michael DyerReading AC2:13.412:13.41
P2:16.70iJacob BlancPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering2:16.702:16.70
P2:21.15iBen NolanPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:21.152:21.15
P2:25.39iWilliam LamprellPBU15M2 Ipswich2:25.392:25.39
P2:30.57iBilly GoodridgePBU15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:30.572:30.57
P2:50.42iDominic AlexandruPBU15M1Brian HopkinsHavering2:50.422:50.42
800 U17W (15 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:18.61iRebekah O'BrienPBU17W2 Tonbridge2:18.612:18.61
P2:20.69iKate Willis U17W2David PringCity of Norwich2:16.652:16.50
P2:25.08iLucy Chalmers U17W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:19.78
P2:28.11iElla ManningSBU17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.112:27.99
P2:31.63iLucy WoodwardPBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey2:31.632:31.63
P2:36.94iAnna Montagne U17W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet2:31.22:31.2
P2:38.86iMadison Hutton U17W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:35.292:35.29
P2:38.87iMeg Willis U17W1David PringCity of Norwich2:28.512:28.51
P2:39.54iJessica Hill U17W1 Dacorum & Tring2:32.762:32.76
P2:41.12iEloise Longhurst U17W2Roy HaywardWorthing/Chichester2:38.502:34.25
P2:41.80iIsabelle Humphreys U17W1Paul McKeownCrawley2:35.92:35.9
P2:45.00iSola Taiwo U17W2Karl SumunThurrock2:36.072:31.7
P2:53.33iRuby Bridger U17W2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley2:41.592:41.59
P2:53.55iTilly Monk U17W1Chris JessenerThurrock2:39.582:39.58
P2:54.47iIsabel Walton U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs2:40.52:40.5
P2:55.02iGrace Iyinbor U17W1 Harlow AC2:48.632:48.63
P2:58.95iSarris TealeSBU17W1Stella BanduAshford AC2:58.952:42.67
P2:59.21iGeorgina Scoot U17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:34.322:34.32
P3:14.81iTaliah Headley-JonesPBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:14.813:14.81
P3:19.24iGabrielle Kirkham U17W2 Andover3:06.83:06.8
P3:31.30iLivingproof Aguele U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:28.13:28.1
PDNSiLara Scott U17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton2:34.22:34.2
800 SW (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:35.77iApril Hanslow U20W David BuckettCrawley2:21.592:21.59
P2:38.50iSarah Connolly U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland2:26.672:26.67
P2:38.66iAlice EnglishSBU20W Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined/Brunel Uni London2:38.662:34.85
P2:39.56iMolly Bean U20W  Great Yarmouth2:33.252:33.25
P2:41.15iMia Chantree U20W Steve MitchellChelmsford2:26.752:26.58
P2:45.99iNatasha Hayman U20W Catrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col2:43.342:38.6
P2:47.83iMallory Cluley U20W Lorna BootheHerne Hill2:40.62:39.5
P3:11.25iAbbie MillsPBU20W James ConeyAndover3:11.253:11.25
P3:11.40iHelen Nyberg-Mitroi V40W Gary CaponDartford H2:56.72:45.0
PDNSiEllen Barber U23W David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students2:18.722:18.72
PDNSiAshleigh Spiliopoulou U20W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students2:21.472:21.47
800 U15W (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:37.28iHannah PainPBU15W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich2:37.282:37.28
P2:40.94iTessa GlazebrookSBU15W2 Thames Valley/Northamptonshire Schs2:40.942:35.93
P2:41.35iLibby TurbuttSBU15W2Stella BanduAshford AC2:41.352:36.6
P2:43.00iAngel Doyle U15W1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:34.772:34.77
P2:43.93iMary Drewett U15W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:35.62:35.6
P2:45.75iMadisyn WoodleyPBU15W1 Slough Junior2:45.752:45.75
P2:46.07iLucy Fellows U15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:37.52:37.5
P2:48.04iJessie Sargeant U15W2John GatesBexley2:43.72:43.7
P2:48.62iSophia BridlePBU15W1Sophia BridleHarlow AC2:48.622:48.62
P2:50.26iCharli Sampson U15W2 Charnwood2:32.242:32.24
P2:50.32iRosie CooperPBU15W1 Slough Junior2:50.322:50.32
P2:52.13iEden HillPBU15W1 Slough Junior2:52.132:52.13
P2:52.82iTeagan BlakePBU15W2 Biggleswade2:52.822:52.82
P2:53.97iAmy Warre U15W2Tony JacksonSwindon2:49.292:49.29
P2:54.73iCharley O'NeillPBU15W1Adam LyonsTamworth2:54.732:54.73
P2:55.66iMaggie Bean U15W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth2:51.12:46.65
P2:57.91iGeorgia Baker U15W2 Tonbridge2:53.332:53.33
P2:57.98iAimee HickeyPBU15W1 Chelmsford2:57.982:57.98
P2:58.30iShenaiah Allen-McKenna U15W2Karl SumunThurrock2:49.072:49.07
P3:01.18iJodie Self U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:50.392:50.39
P3:07.40iChanel Lovelock U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:01.453:01.45
P3:10.72iAimee Munt U15W1 Slough Junior3:05.52:57.2
P3:11.20iErin ReesPBU15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:11.203:11.20
P3:17.29iGiulia Mitroi U15W1Gary CaponDartford H3:02.263:02.26
P3:17.39iCami HoPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:17.393:17.39
PDNSiAmy Moses U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich2:59.242:48.84
 
1000 SM (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:35.77iBen ClarkePBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni2:35.772:34.09
H2:45.19iLewis ChurchPBU23M David HullTonbridge2:45.192:44.07
H2:45.30iDavid AwdeSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking2:45.302:41.63
H2:46.70iAlex CleggPBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London2:46.702:46.70
H2:47.44iThomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2:41.682:41.68
H2:49.76iHarry HillmanPBU23M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London2:49.762:49.76
H2:50.36iDaniel RyanPBU20M Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland2:50.362:50.36
H2:54.80iGlen PaxmanPBSENM  Harlow AC2:54.802:54.80
H2:55.36iRyan BonifasPBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:55.362:55.36
H2:56.25iKaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia2:56.252:49.81
H3:01.43iMark AndrewsPBSENM Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni3:01.433:01.43
H3:01.82iJack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students3:01.823:01.82
H3:03.74iLuke WilliamsPBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni3:03.742:57.25
H3:09.75iCharlie Ashdown-TaylorSBU20M Andrew HughesBracknell AC3:09.753:05.41
H3:10.67iJosh StrudwickSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:10.673:08.64
H3:22.07iBilen AhmetPBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Achilles3:22.073:22.07
1000 U20M (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:43.71iDaniel RoffeyPBU20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:43.712:43.71
H2:59.41iTheo AdesinaPBU20M1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley2:59.412:59.41
H3:00.91iDavid FullbrookSBU20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge3:00.912:54.30
H3:03.04iJack BroadbentPBU20M3Vespa EllisBasildon3:03.043:03.04
H3:03.45iLeonid Chashchin U20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC2:56.802:56.80
H3:09.54iAdam BoothPBU20M1David LittlePoole AC3:09.542:57.61
H3:14.75iPhilip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton3:14.753:01.33
H3:18.80iBen BellisarioPBU20M1Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet3:18.803:18.80
H3:36.50iBrandon SikityPBU20M2 Cambridge H3:36.503:36.50
1000 U17M (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:56.01iGeorge SeeryPBU17M2 Thanet AC2:56.012:56.01
H2:59.37iGreg ZopposPBU17M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley2:59.372:59.37
H2:59.46iOliver EarlyPBU17M1Jade HardingChelmsford2:59.462:59.46
H3:02.24iOliver ThatcherPBU17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton3:02.243:02.24
H3:06.67iBen MarshallPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge3:06.673:06.67
H3:07.25iOreofeoluwa AdepegbaPBU17M1Chris JessenerThurrock3:07.253:07.25
H3:12.97iGeorge HopkinsPBU17M2Nick PhippsWoking3:12.973:12.97
 
60H SM (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.39iDaniel RyanPBU20M Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland8.398.39
H8.50iRyan BonifasPBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.508.50
H8.52iLewis ChurchPBU23M David HullTonbridge8.528.46
H8.52iHarry Hillman U23M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London8.518.51
H8.69iJack Phipps SENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students8.638.59
H8.81iBen Clarke U23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni8.768.76
H8.87iKaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia8.878.62
H9.26iDavid Awde SENM Nick PhippsWoking8.988.98
H9.29iThomas HughesPBU23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni9.299.29
H9.53iAlex CleggPBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London9.539.45
H9.71iCharlie Ashdown-TaylorSBU20M Andrew HughesBracknell AC9.719.48
H10.00iMark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni9.679.67
H10.14iJosh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.779.77
H10.44iGlen PaxmanPBSENM  Harlow AC10.4410.44
H10.75iBilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Achilles10.4010.25
H10.75iLuke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni10.7510.31
HDNSiToby Seal U20M  Tonbridge/Judd School  
HDNSiSodiq Abiola U23M  Serpentine  
 
60HU20M U20M (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.59iTheo AdesinaPBU20M1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley8.598.59
H8.62iJack BroadbentPBU20M3Vespa EllisBasildon8.628.57
H8.72iPhilip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton8.728.72
H8.91iAdam Booth U20M1David LittlePoole AC8.638.63
H9.16iDaniel RoffeyPBU20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell9.169.16
H9.21iDavid FullbrookPBU20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge9.219.21
H9.25iLeonid ChashchinPBU20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC9.259.25
H9.48iBrandon SikityPBU20M2 Cambridge H9.489.48
H10.15iBen BellisarioPBU20M1Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet10.1510.15
HDNSiJames Davis U20M3Jade SurmanShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni 9.66
 
60HU17M U17M (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.83iGreg ZopposPBU17M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley8.838.65
H8.87iOliver Early U17M1Jade HardingChelmsford8.688.68
H9.05iGeorge SeeryPBU17M2 Thanet AC9.059.05
H9.15iOliver Thatcher U17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton9.009.00
H9.18iOreofeoluwa AdepegbaPBU17M1Chris JessenerThurrock9.189.18
H9.32iGeorge Hopkins U17M2Nick PhippsWoking9.299.29
H9.35iBen MarshallPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge9.359.35
HDNSiGeorge Asprey U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District9.459.45
 
60HU15M U15M (15 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.60iJacob BlancPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering8.608.60
P8.86iSammy BallPBU15M2Michael DyerReading AC8.868.86
P9.07iBen NolanPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School9.079.07
P9.37iWilliam LamprellPBU15M2 Ipswich9.379.37
P9.78iBilly GoodridgePBU15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton9.789.78
P9.82iDominic AlexandruPBU15M1Brian HopkinsHavering9.829.82
 
60HW SW (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.64iMarilyn Nwawulor SENW Lloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni8.138.13
P8.74iHolly Mills U20W Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London8.508.50
P8.77iSarah ConnollyPBU23W Laura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland8.778.77
P8.84iMallory CluleyPBU20W Lorna BootheHerne Hill8.848.84
P9.32iEllen Barber U23W David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students9.309.24
P9.47iMia Chantree U20W Steve MitchellChelmsford9.149.14
P9.60iAshleigh Spiliopoulou U20W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students9.359.35
P9.95iAlice EnglishPBU20W Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined/Brunel Uni London9.959.95
P10.07iMolly BeanPBU20W  Great Yarmouth10.0710.07
P10.20iApril HanslowPBU20W David BuckettCrawley10.2010.20
P10.97iClaudia CarlyonPBU23W Clive PengellyNewquay & Par/Warwick Uni10.9710.97
P11.41iAbbie MillsPBU20W James ConeyAndover11.4111.41
P12.28iHelen Nyberg-MitroiPBV40W Gary CaponDartford H12.2812.28
PDNFiNatasha Hayman U20W Catrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col  
 
60HU17W U17W (15 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.11iElla ManningPBU17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District9.119.11
P9.13iYasmin GrosvenorPBU17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC9.139.13
P9.19iIsabel WaltonPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs9.199.19
P9.44iAnna MontagnePBU17W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet9.449.44
P9.51iLucy WoodwardPBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey9.519.51
P9.55iMadison HuttonPBU17W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly9.559.55
P9.60iSarris TealePBU17W1Stella BanduAshford AC9.609.60
P9.67iGabrielle KirkhamPBU17W2 Andover9.679.67
P9.68iIsabelle HumphreysPBU17W1Paul McKeownCrawley9.689.68
P9.75iRebekah O'BrienSBU17W2 Tonbridge9.759.63
P9.80iLucy ChalmersSBU17W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch9.809.60
P9.84iSola Taiwo U17W2Karl SumunThurrock9.529.52
P9.89iGrace IyinborPBU17W1 Harlow AC9.899.88
P10.00iMeg WillisPBU17W1David PringCity of Norwich10.0010.00
P10.15iGeorgina ScootPBU17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot10.1510.15
P10.15iEloise LonghurstPBU17W2Roy HaywardWorthing/Chichester10.1510.15
P10.16iKate WillisPBU17W2David PringCity of Norwich10.1610.16
P10.22iLara ScottPBU17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton10.2210.22
P10.38iTaliah Headley-JonesPBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.3810.38
P10.54iJessica HillPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring10.5410.54
P11.61iTilly MonkPBU17W1Chris JessenerThurrock11.6111.61
P12.88iLivingproof AguelePBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.8812.88
P21.17iRuby Bridger U17W2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley8.938.93
 
60HU15W U15W (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.71iLucy Fellows U15W2 St. Mary's Richmond9.579.57
P9.81iJodie Self U15W1Karl SumunThurrock9.619.59
P9.82iTessa GlazebrookPBU15W2 Thames Valley/Northamptonshire Schs9.829.58
P9.94iShenaiah Allen-McKenna U15W2Karl SumunThurrock9.679.67
P10.20iAimee HickeyPBU15W1 Chelmsford10.2010.20
P10.28iGeorgia Baker U15W2 Tonbridge10.2210.22
P10.29iMary DrewettPBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury10.2910.29
P10.36iLibby TurbuttPBU15W2Stella BanduAshford AC10.3610.36
P10.41iAmy WarrePBU15W2Tony JacksonSwindon10.4110.41
P10.44iChanel LovelockPBU15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.4410.44
P10.48iJessie Sargeant U15W2John GatesBexley10.4510.45
P10.60iCharli SampsonPBU15W2 Charnwood10.6010.60
P10.61iMadisyn WoodleyPBU15W1 Slough Junior10.6110.61
P10.72iSophia Bridle U15W1Sophia BridleHarlow AC10.3210.32
P10.83iHannah PainPBU15W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich10.8310.83
P10.86iEden HillPBU15W1 Slough Junior10.8610.86
P10.90iTeagan BlakePBU15W2 Biggleswade10.9010.90
P11.03iRosie CooperPBU15W1 Slough Junior11.0311.03
P11.07iMaggie BeanPBU15W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth11.0711.07
P11.12iAmy Moses U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich10.410.4
P11.22iErin Rees U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9910.99
P11.41iCharley O'NeillPBU15W1Adam LyonsTamworth11.4111.41
P11.79iCami HoPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7911.79
P11.81iAngel DoylePBU15W1Stevan DokicHillingdon11.8111.81
P12.56iAimee MuntPBU15W1 Slough Junior12.5612.56
P15.78iGiulia MitroiPBU15W1Gary CaponDartford H15.7815.78
 
HJ SM (15 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2.01iRyan Bonifas SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.072.13
H1.98iLewis Church U23M David HullTonbridge2.052.05
H1.98iThomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.002.00
H1.95iBen Clarke U23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni1.982.01
H1.80iKaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia1.801.86
H1.80iAlex CleggPBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London1.801.80
H1.77iDaniel Ryan U20M Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland1.801.83
H1.77iJack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1.771.77
Page: 1 2 3