North Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays External Results
Thirsk
23 Sep 18

In our version the results have been combned as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:07Joshua CowperthwaiteU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
210:52Patrick HaycockU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
310:55Carl JonesV40M Richmond & Zetland
411:03Drew InglisV35MPaul HarkerDarlington H
511:08Paul LoweV45M North York Moors
611:12Tom LeviSENM Thirsk & Sowerby
711:30Daniel PayneU15MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
811:32Robin WilkinSENM Richmond & Zetland
911:52James AllinsonSENM New Marske
1011:56Ryan BraithwaiteSENM Loftus & Whitby
1112:02Matthew LambertU17M Richmond & Zetland
1212:08Carl LoughneyV40M Richmond & Zetland
1312:12David JonesV40MMichael DoughtyQuakers
1412:14Glen HiltonSENM Allerton Juniors AC
1512:24Ken HarkerV45M Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
1612:45Simon WelchV40M New Marske
1713:05Andy MarshallV50M Loftus & Whitby
1813:27Micheal ScottSENM Marsh House Harriers
1913:34Anthony HarnettV55M North York Moors
2013:36Martin GunnV40M New Marske
2113:52Andrew HarrisonV35M Darlington H
2214:05Adrian ColbourneV50M Quakers
2314:13Robert BurnV65M Thirsk & Sowerby
2414:22Neville FordV50M Darlington H
2514:34Graham GarveyV40M Darlington H
2615:51Duncan FothergillV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
2716:01Lloyd AshbySENM Quakers Running Club
2817:06Jimmy O'BrienV55M Loftus & Whitby
2MXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:41Archie LoweU15MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
210:56James WilsonV35M Loftus & Whitby
311:00Rob ScottSENM Richmond & Zetland
411:29Ben PalmerU20MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
511:39Lee DaviesSENM Richmond & Zetland Harriers
611:39Joshua FothergillU17M Thirsk & Sowerby
711:40Jake StephensonU17M Richmond & Zetland
811:58Harry PotterU20M North York Moors
912:05Michael LythSENM New Marske
1012:13Shaun MarshallSENM Darlington H
1112:25Lee WillsV35M Richmond & Zetland
1212:36Jonathan SkidmoreV40M North York Moors
1312:46Holden OuthwaiteSENM Allerton Juniors AC
1412:49Robert James DentV35M Quakers
1512:50Corey HornU23M Quakers
1613:02Paul CleasbyV45M New Marske
1713:13Ronnie CorbettSENM Richmond & Zetland Harriers
1813:13Dave ParkinV45M Loftus & Whitby/Guernsey
1913:30Adrian CottamSENM Quakers
2013:32Justin HindmarchV35M Darlington H
2113:59Ryan BrockbankSENM Marsh House Harriers
2214:07Laurence EverittV60M New Marske
2314:11Barry BellV45M Darlington H
2414:16Andy ButcherV50M Thirsk & Sowerby
2515:33Wesley AtkinsV35M Darlington H
2616:26Malcolm PeggsV60M Loftus & Whitby
2717:51Nigel MorganV55M Thirsk & Sowerby
2MXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:44Ben BergstrandU20MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
211:19Josh LincolnSENM Richmond & Zetland
311:34Dominic ShipmanU17M New Marske
411:36Paul AllanSENMPaul HarkerDarlington H
511:55David HackV40M Richmond & Zetland
612:00Paul DaltonV40M Quakers
712:13Matthew SomersU15MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
812:31Sam KettlewellU17M Richmond & Zetland
912:32Anthony JeffordSENM Richmond & Zetland
1012:36Paul McGoughV40M North York Moors
1112:41Richard FawcettV35M North York Moors
1212:44Joe LeatherSENM Loftus & Whitby AC
1313:21Rob LickleyV40M Richmond & Zetland
1413:23Alan WilsonV50M New Marske
1513:27Paul EdwardsSENM Marsh House Harriers
1613:46Neil DuffieldV55M Loftus & Whitby
1713:47Mike CropperSENM Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
1814:10Tom AddisonV35M Darlington H
1914:28Martyn CoyV45M Thirsk & Sowerby
2014:51Gary FieldingSENM Allerton Juniors AC
2114:54Barry FosterV35M Darlington H
2215:47Rob GilliamSENM Quakers Running Club
2316:32Viv HardwickV65M Quakers
2418:24Philip CraigV35M Thirsk & Sowerby
2518:38Julian PinkneyV50M Darlington H
2MXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:21Kieran WalkerU20MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
211:15Scott WardmanV35M Richmond & Zetland
311:15Paul BrownV40M New Marske
411:23Cameron SpenceU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
511:32Tony LambertV45M Richmond & Zetland
611:34Dylan SoleyU17M Richmond & Zetland
711:46Marc EllisV45MMichael DoughtyQuakers
811:59Steve MiddletonV40M Richmond & Zetland
912:30Dan ChristonSENM Richmond & Zetland Harriers
1012:42Paul CookV40M Darlington H
1112:44Phil JarvisV45M North York Moors
1212:49Tom LeightonSENM Darlington H
1312:53Ken WoodV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
1412:58Kevin PattersonSENM Marsh House Harriers
1513:09David AspinV45MRob PollardNew Marske
1613:35Graham CurrieV55M North York Moors
1713:37Alan SmithemanV40M Loftus & Whitby
1814:11Michael GarbuttU23M Loftus & Whitby
1914:12Andrew NeashamV50M Darlington H
2014:41Graham ParkV55M Quakers
2114:46Dave RichiesSENM Darlington Harriers & AC
2215:02John GalvinSENM Allerton Juniors AC
2315:14Craig IveySENM Thirsk & Sowerby
2415:54David BakerSENM Thirsk & Sowerby
2516:56Stephen MooreV40M Quakers
2MXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:57Jo AdamsSENW Richmond & Zetland/North Texas
213:06Angharad OwenSENW Loftus & Whitby
313:10Rebecca SimpsonV40W Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
413:17Ellie PhillipsU17WDavid LowesDarlington H
513:34Ella TowersV45W New Marske
614:18Charlotte WiltonV40W Richmond & Zetland
714:26Sue PhillipsV55W Darlington H
814:45Michaela WelhamV40W Loftus & Whitby
915:51Hilary CoventryV50W Thirsk & Sowerby
1016:19Pauline WhittakerV50W Richmond & Zetland
1116:23Diane JonesV45W Darlington H
1216:57Sarah GunnV40W New Marske
1317:53Lindsay GoomV40W Thirsk & Sowerby
1418:25Rosie GatenbyV35W Thirsk & Sowerby
1518:48Diane LockhartV35W Quakers
1619:36Sarah AddisonSENW Darlington H
1719:54Julie PriceSENW Darlington Harriers & AC
1820:02Louise WorseyV50W New Marske
1920:46Christine BurnV60W Thirsk & Sowerby
2024:36Sharon CarrV40W Quakers
2MXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:57Rosie AdamsSENW Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
214:12Grace RodgersSENW Loftus & Whitby
314:17Megan NobleU15WRobin RutherfordDarlington H
414:18Stephanie StephensonV45W Richmond & Zetland
514:39Linda NobleV50W Darlington H
614:56Lucy VerrillSENW Richmond & Zetland Harriers
715:17Rebecca AspinU20WRob PollardNew Marske/Oxford Uni
815:33Abby ThomasSENW Loftus & Whitby AC
915:37Sarah GregoryV45W Richmond & Zetland
1016:20Nicky ypungSENW Darlington Harriers & AC
1117:42Faith CoyV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
1217:48Kerry WelchV40W New Marske
1318:02Jeanette CroftSENW Quakers Running Club
1418:15Sarah ScottV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
1518:58Jenny ParkerV45W New Marske
1619:01Carrie-Anne WiseV35W Thirsk & Sowerby
1719:22Paula HeanySENW Darlington Harriers & AC
1820:24Sarah WilemanV40W Thirsk & Sowerby
1921:21Alison HardwickV60W Quakers
2022:55Sharon RabyV45W Darlington H
2MXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:54Kyah HallU23W Loftus & Whitby/Cleveland Schs
213:14Olivia MulliganSENW Thirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London
313:28Donna RiddlerV40W Richmond & Zetland
413:43Shona FletcherV35W Richmond & Zetland
514:01Emma HartU15WAdam MitchellDarlington H
614:15Kath AspinV50WRob PollardNew Marske
715:18Julia JacksonV45W Loftus & Whitby
815:23Emma MattthewsSENW Darlington Harriers & AC
915:35Kiska WilsonSENW Richmond & Zetland
1017:21Kerry OystonV35W Darlington H
1117:36Lesley MillerV45W Darlington H
1218:21Zabi DashwoodSENW Richmond & Zetland
1318:41Emma BeaumontV45W New Marske
1419:18Claire AtkinsV35W Darlington H
1519:34Caroline PearceV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
1619:42Emma JoyeuxV35W Quakers
1719:48Molly MayesSENW Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
1820:12Rebecca StirlandSENW Quakers Running Club
1920:13Pamela BestV60W New Marske
2023:24Margaret WikeleyV70W Thirsk & Sowerby