North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Whitby
4 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined to reflect the race timetable.
4.2KXC 1.2KXC 5.4KXC 3KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.2KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 114:56Charlie StephensonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
2 215:01Adam RussellU15M2Adam MitchellDarlington H
3 315:06Max CreaseyU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 415:11Daniel FrancisU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
5 515:25John RussellU15M2Adam MitchellDarlington H
6 615:47Rohan TeasdaleU15M1 Billingham
7 716:10Benjamin JohnsonU15M2Benjamin JohnsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8 816:29Harvey KaidU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 916:32Joseph ReeveU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
10 1016:40Ben HodgsonU15M1 Billingham
11 1116:43Lewis ReedU15M2 Billingham
12 1216:59Tom O'MahoneyU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
131 17:04Isobel NichollsU15W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
142 17:12Lois CreaseyU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
15 1317:13Nathan NicholsonU15M2 Billingham
163 18:01Alana TeasdaleU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
17 1419:10Tom HaltonU15M  New Marske Harriers
184 19:29Emily BrownU15W2 New Marske
19 1519:41Dylan ApplebyU15M1Dylan ApplebyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
205 19:42Isla McClanachanU15W2 Easingwold
216 20:00Sophie DickinsonU15W1 New Marske
22 1620:23Caspar ClydeU15M1 Darlington Tri
237 20:45Caitlin AndrewsU15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
248 21:33Erin GloverU15W1Neil SergeantBeverley
259 23:03Laura DoveU15W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
 
1.2KXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 4:20Eden CreaseyU11W11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
2 14:25George CraggsU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
32 4:27Sophie QuinnU11W11 Billingham
43 4:29Zara JonesU11W11 Darlington H
5 24:30Daniel CampbellU11M10 City of York
64 4:39Ellie WalshU11W  Loftus & Whitby AC
7 34:42Dougie PlantU11M11 Allerton Junior
8 44:43William KeensU11M11 City of York
9 54:45Archie CannU11M  Allerton Junior AC
10 64:47Alfie RyanU11M11 Beverley
115 4:52Lucy BootU11W11 Allerton Junior
126 4:53Sophie BanisterU11W  Darlington Harriers
137 4:57Annabelle CoxonU11W10 Allerton Junior
148 5:00Amber HusbandU11W  Marsh House Harriers
159 5:03Savannah TarnU13W12 Darlington H
16 75:05Caleb ProudloveU11M  Beverley AC
17 85:06Joshua KitchenU11M  Allerton Junior AC
1810 5:06Lottie GravesU11W  Darlington Harriers
19 95:08William HorlockU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
20 105:10Cash IleyU11M9 Hartlepool Youth
21 115:11Ben TurnbullU11M  H'Pool Burn Road
2211 5:12Annabelle ThomasU13W  New Marske
2312 5:19Elizabeth McKieU11W  Midd (Mandale) AC
2413 5:29Louise TaylorU11W  Marsh House Harriers
25 125:31Sonny Campbell-CritchleyU11M11 Darlington H
2614 5:32Emily RyecroftU11W  City of York AC
2715 5:33Rebecca DoveU11W  Scarborough AC
2816 5:34Amelia FaichneyU11W  Loftus & Whitby AC
2917 5:35Ines BlackwellU11W  Midd (Mandale) AC
30 135:36Oliver HallU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
31 145:37Alfie CarrU11M  Scarborough AC
3218 5:37Emma HuttonU11W10 City of York
3319 5:38Sophie WilliamsU11W  City of York AC
3420 5:39Amy DixonU11W  Marsh House Harriers
3521 5:39Nina HopkinsU11W9 City of York
3622 5:40Molly SkeltonU11W10 City of York
3723 5:56Libby ParkU11W  New Marske Harriers
3824 6:13Olivia ConquestU11W  Beverley AC
3925 6:19Ellie JohnsonU11W  City of York AC
4026 6:29Isobel DaceyU11W  New Marske Harriers
41 156:32Oliver RichardsU11M  New Marske Harriers
4227 6:41Katy CrosslandU11W  Loftus & Whitby AC
43 168:03Luca Campbell-CritchleyU11M  Darlington Harriers
44 178:17Alexander EddonU11M  New Marske Harriers
 
5.4KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 118:14Jake CreaseyU17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
2 218:28Daniel GunnU17M Stephen ShawNew Marske
3 318:53Sam TyresU17M  Midd (Mandale) AC
4 419:22Dylan SoleyU17M  Richmond & Zetland
51120:31Elicia SmithU17W Charles BurkeNew Marske
6 520:45Matthew LambertU17M  Richmond & Zetland
7 621:12Harry ButterworthU17M Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
8 721:24Joseph LeatherU17M  Loftus & Whitby
92121:33Hollie ElliottU20W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
103121:34Sharon BulmanV45W Stephen ShawNew Marske
114 21:46Hope RodgersSENW  Loftus & Whitby
125 21:54Olivia MulliganSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London
136122:07Rebecca SimpsonV40W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
147 22:13Grace RodgersSENW  Loftus & Whitby
158 22:19Dani BraithwaiteSENW Sally StrawLoftus & Whitby
16 822:31Christian MummertU17M Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
179222:32Bernadette CaygillV40W  Darlington H
18 922:38Ben GroundsU17M  Hartlepool
1910 22:39Gemma Harcombe-MooreSENW Colin PleassHartlepool
2011 23:00Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
2112223:07Jade HutchinsonU20W  Darlington H
2213223:35Hester ButterworthV45W  Scarborough
2314 23:49Amy EtheringtonU23W Charlie MeiteDurham/Sunderland Uni
24 123:59Robert BurnV65M  Thirsk & Sowerby
2515 24:06Lucie CardwellSENW  Loftus & Whitby AC
2616324:12Cheryl LaycockV40W  Hartlepool
2717 24:16Michelle JaneSENW  Aycliffe
2818224:28Laura HavisU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2919124:30Linda NobleV50W  Darlington H
3020124:30Lucy CverrillV35W  Richmond & Zet Harr
3121324:31Patricia SpeedieV45W  New Marske
3222 24:39Sarah RoeSENW  Billingham
3323424:46Stephanie StephensonV45W  Richmond & Zetland
3424324:51Rachel SmithU20W  Richmond & Zet Harr
3525324:55Megan NobleU17W Robin RutherfordDarlington H
3626 24:59Kyah HallSENW  Loftus & Whitby/Cleveland Schs
3727 25:02Kirsty WalkerSENW  Birtley
3828525:04Maria SleightV45W  Loftus & Whitby AC
3929 25:15Nikola CarrSENW  Scarborough
4030625:30Sharon StephensonV45W  Hartlepool
4131725:32Julia JacksonV45W  Loftus & Whitby
4232425:40Sophie VickersU17W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4333426:02Nicola GloverV40W  Beverley
4434526:12Michaela WelhamV40W  Loftus & Whitby
4535826:16Joanna CassonV45W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
4636626:40Lucy GoundryV40W  Richmond & Zetland
4737426:43Laura EdwardsU20W  Billingham
4838226:44Liz SimpsonV35W  Stockton Striders
4939926:47Nicola YoungV45W  Darlington H
5040527:04Abigail ThompsonU20W  Loftus & Whitby
5141227:08Pauline WhittakerV50W  Richmond & Zetland
5242 27:10Elly RobertsonSENW  Richmond & Zet Harr
53431027:13Lisa BourneV45W  Scarborough
5444127:22Kay StokesV60W  Stockton Striders
55 1027:23Aidan GloverU17M  Beverley
5645727:24Susan DickV40W  Loftus & Whitby
57 127:26Derek CassonV70M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
5846327:27Nicola DarraghV35W  Stockton Striders
5947 27:29Amy AtkinsSENW  Hartlepool
6048 27:29Sara HimsworthSENW  Loftus & Whitby AC
6149827:36Helen ClydeV40W  Darlington Tri
6250927:38Victoria WrightV45W  North York Moors
63511127:41Diane JonesV45W  Darlington H
6452527:44Millie GraysonU17W  Darlington Harriers
6553227:47Susan MilburnV60W  Aycliffe
6654627:49Eleanor BallU20W  Beverley
67 228:22Peter RichardsV65M  Loftus & Whitby AC
68551028:25Janice FosterV40W  Darlington H
6956328:27Gillian HarrisV50W  Quakers
7057 28:35Dayna ArnottU23W  Beverley/Royal Air Force
71 228:39Geoff BullockV70M  Thirsk & Sowerby
7258128:43Debbie WarrenV55W  Redcar
73591228:54Victoria FawcettV45W  H'Pool Burn Road
7460229:01Liz JordanV55W  Stockton Striders
7561 29:03Sarah BowmanSENW  Loftus & Whitby AC
7662329:04Julie McNicholasV55W  North York Moors AC
7763429:07Sue WoodcockV50W  Quakers
7864529:20Samantha DixonV50W  Hartlepool
7965729:34Sacha ButterworthU20W Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
8066429:38Abbie HullV35W  Quakers/Unattached
8167129:41Pat RichardsV65W  Loftus & Whitby AC
82681129:44Kelly GradyV40W  Darlington Tri
8369629:44Michelle McTaggertV50W  Darlington Tri Club
8470729:50Anne HouchenV50W  New Marske
8571829:55Sandra MartinV50W  Quakers
86721229:57Sarah GunnV40W  New Marske
87731330:00Kerry WelchV40W  New Marske
88741430:01Clair MintonV40W  Hartlepool
8975930:04Jo BraithwaiteV50W  Loftus & Whitby
90761330:06Angela AckerleyV45W  North York Moors
91 330:09David PaverV65M  City of York
9277530:11Charlie MurgatroydV35W  Loftus & Whitby AC
93781030:17Jan NaisbittV50W  Hartlepool
94791130:20Caroline SurteesV50W  Hartlepool
95801430:28Roz HalsallV45W  Loftus & Whitby
96 430:37Kenneth EvittV65M  Thirsk & Sowerby
9781330:55Jill LibbyV60W  Unattached/Thirsk & Sowerby
98 330:55Doug WelshV70M  North York Moors
9982430:59Anne RobsonV60W  North York Moors
10083631:00Rosie GatenbyV35W  Thirsk & Sowerby
10184731:03Janette CroftV35W  Quakers
102 531:04Neil SargeantV65M  Beverley AC
10385 31:07Emma ColbourneU23W  Quakers
104 431:15Danny GordonV70M  Quakers
10586831:20Hannah AldersonV35W  Quakers
10687431:23Beverley SnookV55W  Quakers
107881531:28Jenny ParkerV50W  New Marske
108891531:34Carol A PalinV40W  Loftus & Whitby
109901631:39Tracy PeekV40W  Hartlepool
110911731:40Emma Campbell-CrithleyV40W  Darlington Harriers
111921631:45Pamela BarrassV45W  Quakers
112931731:55Anne HutchinsonV45W  Darlington H
11394 32:10Ashleigh AtkinsonSENW  Quakers Running Club
114951832:13Caroline LitserV40W  Quakers Running Club
115961932:24Kelly TurnbullV40W  Hartlepool
11697932:36Anneke HillV35W  Darlington Harriers
11798533:01Kathleen TongeV55W  Aycliffe
11899833:13Jordan PeacockU20W  Beverley
1191001233:19Melanie RowlandV50W  Aycliffe
1201011833:22Tracey PlaskittV45W  Quakers
121102633:24Julie McGrathV45W  Hartlepool
122 633:41Tony SlaterV60M  New Marske
1231031033:42Stephanie WardV35W  Redcar
124104633:46Emily PeacockU17W  Beverley
1251052033:47Helen ClarkeV40W  Quakers
126 733:55Colin ScollayV65M  New Marske
1271061334:12Susan McClanachanV50W  Easingwold
128107734:27Amanda Jayne WallerV50W  New Marske
1291081134:33Diane LockhartV35W  Quakers
1301092134:36Sandrine HewittV40W  Aycliffe Running Club
131110534:39Jane BurnsideV60W  Aycliffe Running Club
132111634:45Christine BurnV60W  Thirsk & Sowerby
133112834:56Cath LumbV55W  Easingwold
1341132235:04Emma JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby AC
135114 35:17Wendy NobleV50W  Quakers
1361151435:17Susan NewV50W  Quakers Running Club
137116935:32Helen TyremanV55W  New Marske
1381171936:37Andrea SparkesV45W  Redcar
139118 37:05Amy GalileeSENW  Stockton Striders AC
1401192038:09Rachel GraysonV45W  Quakers
1411201239:12Michelle DaleV40W  Quakers
1421211339:13Lisa ReeveV35W  Quakers
143122 39:17Clare DixonSENW  Quakers
1441232339:17Lisa JenkinsV40W  Quakers
1451241443:15Lisa ReeveV35W  Quakers
1461252443:37Sharon CarrV40W  Quakers
 
3KXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:35Joshua HammettU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
2 211:37Matthew DownsU13M2 New Marske
31 12:03Zoe HillU13W3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 312:12Sam ArcherU13M1Sam ArcherRichmond & Zetland
52 12:21Emma McNeillU13W3David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 412:23Elwood KelleyU13M1 Darlington H
73 12:25Isabel HerbertU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 512:26Louis BrettU13M1 Darlington H
9 612:35Josh ScottU13M1 Darlington H
10 712:39Dominic WilfordU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
11 812:41Thomas McKieU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12 912:43Kian WallingerU13M1 Marsh House
13 1012:45Aiden ColmerU13M1 New Marske
14 1112:50Marley PlantU13M3 Allerton Junior
15 1212:53Oscar WheimanU13M  Allerton Junior AC
16 1312:55Ben CrossU13M2 Scarborough
17 1412:57Jack FarrelU13M2Graham HallNew Marske
18 1512:59George RiceU13M2 Beverley
194 12:59Sophia HillU13W3 Darlington H
205 13:02Anya Potter-FirthU13W2 Scarborough
216 13:03Isobelle TroopU13W2 New Marske
22 1613:08Ashton HarrisonU13M1 Darlington H
237 13:10Gabrielle HallU13W2Philip TeeceMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
248 13:12Holly McCowieU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
25 1713:20Riley Deighton-HarrisonU13M  Richmond & Zet Harr
26 1813:27Riley MiddletonU13M2 New Marske
279 13:48Tori BuckleyU13W2 Darlington H
2810 14:08Libby HammondU13W1 Darlington H
2911 14:21Molly ThrowerU13W2 New Marske
3012 14:26Katie BrownU13W1 New Marske
3113 14:27Amelia HallidayU13W2 Scarborough
32 1914:28Ollie MiddletonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
3314 14:32Jorja HutchinsonU13W2 Beverley
34 2014:42Seb FreemanU13M  Beverley AC
35 2114:52Greg WalshU13M  Loftus & Whitby AC
Page: 1 2