North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Ormesby
20 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.2KXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:51Isaac StablerU13M12 City of York
214:52Eden CreaseyU13W12David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
325:02Sophie QuinnU11W11 Billingham
4 5:07Daniel CampbellU11M10David PaverCity of York
5 5:11George CraggsU13M12 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
635:18Zara JonesU11W11 Darlington H
7 5:22William KeensU13M12David PaverCity of York
8 5:24Charlie JonesU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 5:32Charlie BratleyU11M11 City of York
1045:36Grace DerryU11W11Glen HiltonAllerton Junior
1155:38Annabelle CoxonU11W11David PaverCity of York
1265:43Lucy BootU11W11 Allerton Junior
13 5:45Archie CannU11M11 Allerton Junior
14 5:47Dougie PlantU11M11 Allerton Junior
1575:47Jennifer KetonU11W  Midd (Mandale) AC
1685:49Lottie GravesU11W11 Shildon
17 5:51Lucien TathamU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
18 5:52Ben TurnbullU13M12 Hartlepool
1995:53Eleanor WalshU11W10 Loftus & Whitby
20 5:54James AllenU11M11 Billingham
21105:54Savannah TarnU11W11 Darlington H
22 6:00Edward BarnbrookU13M12 Allerton Junior
23116:01Ellie JohnsonU13W12 City of York
24 6:02Cash IleyU11M9 Hartlepool AC
25 6:04Joshua KitchenU11M  Allerton Junior AC
26 6:07William HorlockU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
27 6:11Ruben TathamU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
28126:12Amber HusbandU11W11 Billingham
29 6:14Samuel BoltonU11M11 Hartlepool AC
30136:15Kaitlin KeensU13W12 City of York
31146:17Ines BlackwellU11W10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
32 6:21James HargreavesU11M11 City of York
33156:21Emma HuttonU11W10 City of York
34166:22Nina HopkinsU11W10David PaverCity of York
35 6:25Oliver David John FishU11M10 Billingham
36176:27Emily RycroftU11W9 City of York
37 6:33Ewan FlynnU11M  New Marske
38186:40Megan BurnhamU11W11 Allerton Junior
39196:43Grace HallU11W11 Darlington H
40206:44Amy DixonU13W13 Billingham
41216:51Ella KempU11W11 New Marske
42226:52Fern BrischukU11W  Aycliffe Running Club
43236:55Sophie WilliamsU11W11 City of York
44246:59Maya FitzgeraldU11W10 City of York
45 7:02James DixonU11M11 Billingham
46257:22Kate SetchellU11W10 City of York
47267:27Felicity LinetonU11W  Aycliffe Running Club
48278:35Isobel DaceyU11W11 New Marske
49289:05Lucy JukesU11W  Midd (Mandale) AC
50 9:26Alexander EddonU11M11 New Marske
51 9:37Luca Campbell-CritchleyU11M  Darlington Harriers
52 9:38Sonny Campbell-CritchleyU11M11 Darlington H