South East Lancashire League External Results
Yarrow Valley Park
16 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:49Joseph HudakSENM  East Cheshire/Bangor Uni
2 33:00Michael ManningsSENM  Oldham & Royton
3 33:44Jarrod GrittSENM  Royton
4 33:50Craig JonesV35M  Manchester YMCA
5134:07George LewisU20M Jack DobsonEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni
6 34:36Richard ShuttleworthSENM  Prestwich
7 34:56Rob FowlerV40M  Prestwich
8 35:06Rob MillsSENM  Prestwich AC
9135:51Tim GreenaldV45M Harry KellyEast Cheshire
10 35:52Kevin WaterhouseV35M  Salford Met
11235:57Nigel HolmesV45M  Prestwich
12336:09Shane ReadingV45M  Royton
13 36:22Ben FarrellyV35M  Salford Met
14 36:23Christopher WhittakerV35M Ian WarringtonRadcliffe
15 36:25Liam BrowneSENM  East Cheshire
16 36:53Aaron GivensSENM  Salford Met
17236:55George NorrisU20M Katie HewisonChorley ATC
18 36:56Jorden BurkeV35M  Middleton
19136:57Darren SmithV40M  East Cheshire
20 36:58Matthew BrennanSENM  Prestwich
21237:02Robert FairbanksV40M  Sale Harriers Manchester
22137:05Ian NuttallV50M  Prestwich
23237:09David GarnerV50M  Manchester YMCA
24337:13Michael StansfieldV40M Harry KellyEast Cheshire
25 37:18John WeaverSENM  Middleton Harriers Ac
26437:32Paul DukeV40M  Burnden
27137:32Steven NolanV55M  Horwich/Burnden
28337:38Dougal McDermottU20M  Salford Met
29 37:44Richard BrierleySENM  Manchester YMCA
30 37:45Philip PennillV35M  Quays
31 37:54Daniel CottleV40M  Prestwich
32337:57Tim ShankerV50M  Manchester Ymca Harriers
33 37:59Joseph HayesSENM  Manchester YMCA
34438:04Christopher SwireV50M  East Cheshire
35538:12Dominic SextonV50M  Hyde
36 38:20Mark GriffithsV35M  Manchester YMCA
37538:21Lee RobinsonV40M  Oldham & Royton
38438:27Andrew RogersV45M  Rochdale Triathlon Club
39 38:38Liam TowersSENM  Salford Met
40539:04Gareth HurfurtV45M  Hyde
41639:18Robin HornerV40M  East Cheshire
42639:21Alex FrostV50M  Rochdale H
43239:33Paul StevensonV55M  Salford Met
44339:48Ed AshtonV55M  Burnden
45439:57Martyn PollittV55M  Burnden
46740:05Paul BartholomewV40M Peter Charles WilliamsOldham & Royton
47840:09Mick HancockV40M  Chorley ATC
48 40:15Matthew ThorpeSENM  Astley & Tyldesley
49 40:16Harry VanerisSENM  Prestwich AC
50140:17William K ThomasV60M  Burnden
51740:20Neil BrockV50M  Royton
52640:26$John GibsonV45M  Wigan Phoenix
53 40:37Paul ElliottSENM  Rochdale Tri
54540:47Ian StainthorpeV55M  Rochdale H
55840:52Des ThorpeV50M  Saddleworth Runners Club
56241:00Stephen WilliamsV60M  Horwich
57 41:02Scott PriestlySENM  Astley & Tyldesley RR
58741:04Paul AndersonV45M  Mossley AFC
59 41:08Dan SateV35M  Salford Met
60 41:09James JacksonV40M  Lostock
61641:11Paul WareingV55M  Chorley ATC
62 41:11James HartshorneV35M  East Cheshire
63741:21Derek HughesV55M  East Cheshire
64841:27Steve MercerV45M  Salford Met
65841:31Gary MatthewsV55M  East Cheshire
66941:45Shaun MoranV55M  Astley & Tyldesley
67941:50Richard WilsonV45M  Mossley AFC
68941:52Lee DunnV45M  Manchester YMCA
691042:00$Mark CollierV40M  Wigan Phoenix
701142:20Michael GriffinV40M  Middleton
71942:23Mark ShuttleworthV50M  Lostock
721242:25Richard KnightV40M  Salford Met
731042:30Simon JumpV45M  Saddleworth Runners Club
741342:38Ed LawV40M  Mossley Afc
751042:44Brendan LougheryV50M  Astley & Tyldesley RR
761443:01Gary StevensV40M  Astley & Tyldesley
77343:10David Chrystie-LoweV60M  Glossopdale
781143:13Bryan W LawtonV50M  Royton
791243:13Stephen RobertsV50M  East Cheshire
801343:23Kevin JonesV50M  Saddleworth
81 43:27David HughesV40M  Salford Met
82443:28David BarnesV60M  Horwich
831043:30Mike RaceV55M John CarneySalford Met
84543:31Ian AitchisonV60M  Rochdale H
851143:34Gary FirthV45M  Astley & Tyldesley
861443:36Girish PatelV50M  Salford Met
87 44:08Matthew HillSENM  Salford Met
881244:09Neil HirstV45M  Rochdale H
89644:40Kevin DuckworthV60M  Rochdale Triathlon Club/Rochdale H
901544:49Stuart MairsV40M  Salford Met
91744:50Tony WallV60M  Burnden
921544:51Jason KeastV50M  Royton
93 44:54Mark BishopV35M  Prestwich
94 44:55Stuart SmithV35M  Prestwich
95 45:00Graeme WIlkinsonV35M  Manchester YMCA
961145:03Mark CannonV55M  Burnden
971645:25Chris David JonesV50M  Salford Met
98445:39Harris BeirneU20M  Chorley ATC
99145:59Norman EamesV70M  Rochdale H
1001746:16$Lee WalkerV50M  Bournemouth AC
101846:23Peter NobleV60M  Lostock
1021846:38Neil HaslingdenV50M  Chorley ATC
1031946:47Chris TrenchardV50M  Salford Met
1042046:49Andrew LaycockV50M  Lostock
1051246:53Jed FinniganV55M  Saddleworth
1061346:54Lee BirminghamV45M  Mossley AFC
1072147:28Robert TomlinV50M  Prestwich
108947:30Jack CarneyV60M  Salford Met
1091447:35Craig BradburyV45M  Astley & Tyldesley
1102247:50Lawrence PinnellV50M  Horwich
111147:58David AshtonV70M  Manchester YMCA
1121348:00Phil WilcoxonV60M  Belle Vue
113 48:04Steve SymonsSENM  Quays Running Club
1141048:09Ray DalbyV60M  Rochdale H
1152348:40Jonathan KerrV50M  Hyde
1162448:44$Liam ModenV50M  Accrington Road Runners
1172549:00Ray DevineV50M  Salford Met
1182649:29Raymond WilliamsV50M  Royton
1191149:32Mike O'BrienV60M  Manchester YMCA
1201249:44Matthew CoxV60M  Rochdale H
1211550:07Steven GlynnV45M  Salford Met
1221450:10Gary SmithV55M  Royton
123 50:54David ColeV35M  Belle Vue
1241351:05Craig SutherlandV60M  Middleton
1251651:18Craig WellensV45M  Rochdale H
1261551:20Steve GraingerV55M  Mossley Afc
1272752:59Mark WolfendenV50M  Radcliffe
128254:24Lee AinsworthV65M  Sale Harriers Manchester
1291655:43Stuart WilliamsonV55M  Mossley AFC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:33Ben WilsonU17M1 Chorley ATC
2 19:29Luke WilsonU17M1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
3 20:10Lachlan BurkeU17M1 Radcliffe
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:26Lucas MillikenU15M2 Horwich
2 15:57Josh GearyU15M1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
3 16:13Isaac BattyeU15M1 Horwich
4 17:05Samuel SmithU15M  Prestwich AC
5 17:18Matthew MairU15M2Andy TownsendHorwich
6 17:40Callum FrickerU15M1 Oldham & Royton
7 21:29Adam FernU15M1 Rochdale H
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:43James HarneyU13M3 East Cheshire
2 9:53Jack LambU13M2 Chorley ATC
3 9:59Harvey KennyU13M2 Horwich
4 10:08Ethan DaviesU13M1 Leigh
5 10:14Benjamin KnightU13M2 Salford Met
6 10:16Ethan IsaacsU13M2 Horwich
7 10:18Matthew JacksonU13M3 Clayton le Moors
8 10:19Benjamin HallU13M2 Horwich
9 10:20Jack BarragoU13M  Horwich R M I Harriers
10 10:47Harry PeacockeU13M1 Rochdale H
11 10:52Cole WrightU13M2 East Cheshire
12 11:42Patrick O'ConnellU13M3 Oldham & Royton
13 11:44Abel LennighanU13M2 Chorley ATC
14 11:45Toby WebbU13M2 Oldham & Royton
15 11:52William CooperU13M1 Leigh
16 12:02Isaac LennighanU13M2 Chorley ATC
17 12:14Lucas CollingsU13M2 Horwich
18 12:35Zachary ConboyU13M2 East Cheshire
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:29Sam BarlowU11M  Leigh Harriers & Ac
2 6:41Alfie BundyU13M12 East Cheshire
3 6:44Alfie ManserU11M10 East Cheshire
4 6:50Ben HoldenU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
5 6:51Henry WardU11M10Stuart SwannChorley ATC
6 6:52Samuel HowardU11M  Radcliffe Ac
7 6:53Oliver BentlryU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
8 6:54Bobby BurtonU13M12 East Cheshire
9 6:55Samuel James BradleyU13M12 Horwich
10 6:57Marshall FleetU11M  East Cheshire
11 6:58Robert KellettU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
12 7:08Tom SnowdenU13M  East Cheshire
13 7:15Joshua InghamU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
14 7:16Reuben GouldingU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
15 7:21Tim ElgarU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
16 7:28Bailey WattU11M11 Salford Met
17 7:32Nathaniel KnowlesU11M10 Bolton
18 7:33Jack ClarkU13M12 Oldham & Royton
19 7:34Lucas WalkerU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
20 7:40Sam PhilbinU11M11 Bolton
21 7:40Jack BroadhurstU11M  Salford Metropolitan Ac
22 7:43Joseph LutmanU11M11 East Cheshire
23 7:44Dominic EvansU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
24 7:45Henry BrettU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
25 7:46Joe TaylorU13M12 East Cheshire
26 7:50Patrick MannionU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
27 7:50Paul ConnollyU11M  Salford Metropolitan Ac
28 7:50Elliot SingletonU11M  East Cheshire
29 7:50Alfie DoddsU11M11 Bolton
30 7:50Jack DerbyshireU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
31 7:50Hayden WhiteheadU11M  Prestwich AC
32 8:04Joshua ClowesU11M  Rochdale Harriers & AC
33 8:14$Samuel HornetU11M  Unattached
34 8:16Joseph HornerU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
35 8:23Lucas RhodesU11M  East Cheshire
36 8:27Patrick YatesU11M  Prestwich AC
37 8:32George HickieU13M12 East Cheshire
38 8:33Benedict RabyU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
39 8:33Ben AllertonU11M  Prestwich AC
40 8:35Jack McCannU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
41 8:40Lewis MercerU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
42 8:45Harry TrenchardU11M11 Salford Met
43 8:48Thomas InghamU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
44 8:50Lucas HancockU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
45 8:54Will WilliamsU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
46 9:11Joe HarneyU13M12 East Cheshire
47 9:12Max OrmstonU11M  East Cheshire
48 9:30Grayson LeavesleyU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:54Leah PeploeU23W Steve GreenLeigh
2 27:35Hayley SimpsonU23W Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
3 27:54Heather HughesSENW  Manchester YMCA
4128:00AN Other      
5128:50Janet RashleighV55W  Horwich
6 29:13Bethany McManusSENW Jack DobsonEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
7 29:29Bridget LancashireSENW  Saddleworth
8129:32Amy ShadboltV40W  Mossley AFC
9130:05Rachel BaileyU20W  Bolton
10130:25Anne WilliamsV45W  Stockport/Manchester YMCA
11230:37Michelle VaughanV45W  East Cheshire
12 30:45Tanya VengrinovaSENW  Rochdale Triathlon Club
13 30:47Sally TeagueSENW  East Cheshire
14 30:51Olivia McDermottSENW John CarneySalford Met/University of Cumbria
15330:54Jill BartonV45W  Rochdale H
16 30:58Danielle DignanU23W  Rochdale Triathlon Club
17131:15Isaline KnealeV50W  Burnden
18231:26Glennis RichardsonV55W  Hyde
19 31:34Georgina PowellSENW  Salford Metropolitan Ac
20431:41Jaine BrocklehurstV45W  Salford Met
21231:45Sam BlackwellV40W  Salford Metropolitan Ac
22131:48Anne FergusonV60W  Burnden
23331:50Gwen KinlochV55W  Burnden
24 32:02Rhianna ParkinsonSENW  Salford Met
25532:18$Karen FlemingV45W  Northern Veterans Ac
26232:33Shirley StaveleyV50W  Burnden
27332:49Angela DewhurstV40W  Mossley Afc
28 33:03Philippa RobinsonSENW  Belle Vue
29333:09Lyndsay DarbyshireV50W  Burnden
30 33:46Danielle ButlerSENW  Mossley Afc
31433:52Diane WinterburnV50W  Rochdale H
32433:53Rachel WatsonV40W  Belle Vue
33 33:58Megan PowellSENW  Salford Met
34234:05Caroline BartholomewV35W  Oldham & Royton
35534:18Rochelle EvansV40W  Royton
36634:32Jane O'ConnellV45W  Oldham & Royton
37634:35Melonie CromptonV40W  Lostock
38534:48Joanne BrackV50W  Glossopdale
39735:02Catherine WorsleyV45W  Astley & Tyldesley
40135:18Janice NeedhamV65W  Rochdale H
41735:34Catherine DalyV40W  East Cheshire
42335:57Louise HallsworthV35W  Mossley AFC
43836:01Nicola RichardsV40W  East Cheshire
44236:11Zara HirstU20W  Rochdale H
45 36:12Emma ClarkSENW  Prestwich
Page: 1 2