IAAF Diamond League Anniversary Games External Results
Olympic Park
20-21 Jul 19
100 100WC 200 400 800 800WC 1500 Mile 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 4x100
4x200 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ DT2K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.93 0.5Akani SIMBINE SENM RSA  
29.95 0.5Zharnel HughesSBSENMGlen MillsShaftesbury Barnet9.959.91
39.97 0.5Yohan BLAKE SENM JAM  
49.98 0.5Yuki KOIKE SENM JPN  
59.99 0.5Andre de GRASSE SENM CAN  
610.04 0.5Adam GemiliSBSENMRana ReiderBlackheath & Bromley/East London U10.049.97
710.13 0.5Yoshihide KIRYU SENM JPN  
810.19 0.5Cejhae GREENE SENM ANT  
910.25 0.5Arthur CISSÉ SENM CIV  
100 SM h1 (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.01 -0.3Akani SIMBINE SENM RSA  
210.06 -0.3Yohan BLAKE SENM JAM  
310.07 -0.3Adam GemiliSBSENMRana ReiderBlackheath & Bromley/East London U10.049.97
410.09 -0.3Yuki KOIKE SENM JPN  
510.17 -0.3Arthur CISSÉ SENM CIV  
610.28 -0.3Andrew Robertson SENM Sale Harriers Manchester10.0310.03
710.33 -0.3Julian FORTE SENM JAM  
810.38 -0.3Oliver Bromby U23M Southampton/London Metropolitan Uni10.2210.22
-DQ -0.3Ojie Edoburun SENMSteve FudgeShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.089.93
100 SM h2 (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.96 -0.4Zharnel HughesSBSENMGlen MillsShaftesbury Barnet9.959.91
210.05 -0.4Andre de GRASSE SENM CAN  
310.14 -0.4Cejhae GREENE SENM ANT  
410.16 -0.4Yoshihide KIRYU SENM JPN  
510.18 -0.4Tyquendo TRACEY SENM JAM  
610.19 -0.4Chijindu Ujah SENMJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.139.95
710.28 -0.4Harry Aikines-Aryeetey SENMBenke BlomkvistSutton & District10.009.90
810.28 -0.4Richard Kilty SENMBenke BlomkvistMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Newham & Essex Beagles10.239.92
910.93 -0.4James EllingtonSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles10.939.96
100 SM T44/64 (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.70 1.4Jonnie Peacock T64 SENMMichael KhmelCharnwood10.6610.64
211.05 1.4Ola Abidogun T47PBSENMGrant BarkerHorwich10.9210.92
311.20 1.4Michail SEITIS SENM GRE  
411.21 1.4Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46PBU20MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.2111.21
511.27 1.4James Arnott T46SBU23MRyan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.2711.24
611.83 1.4Levi VLOET SENM NED  
712.08 1.4Jean-Baptiste ALAIZE SENM FRA  
100 SW (21 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.78 0.7Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE SENW JAM  
210.92 0.7Dina Asher-Smith SENWJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.8310.83
310.98 0.7Marie-Josée TA LOU SENW CIV  
411.04 0.7Blessing OKAGBARE SENW NGR  
511.14 0.7Gina LÜCKENKEMPER SENW GER  
611.17 0.7Murielle AHOURÉ SENW CIV  
711.19 0.7Michelle-Lee AHYE SENW TTO  
811.28 0.7Tatjana PINTO SENW GER  
-DQ  Dafne SCHIPPERS SENW NED  
100 SW h1 (21 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.95 -0.6Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE SENW JAM  
211.12 -0.6Tatjana PINTO SENW GER  
311.15 -0.6Murielle AHOURÉ SENW CIV  
411.15 -0.6Dafne SCHIPPERS SENW NED  
511.21 -0.6Michelle-Lee AHYE SENW TTO  
611.24 -0.6Imani Lansiquot U23WSteve FudgeSutton & District11.0911.09
711.37 -0.6Asha Philip SENWSteve FudgeNewham & Essex Beagles11.1011.10
811.38 -0.6Natasha MORRISON SENW JAM  
911.43 -0.6Rosângela SANTOS SENW BRA  
100 SW h2 (21 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.91 0.5Dina Asher-SmithSBSENWJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.8310.83
210.96 0.5Marie-Josée TA LOU SENW CIV  
311.10 0.5Blessing OKAGBARE SENW NGR  
411.17 0.5Gina LÜCKENKEMPER SENW GER  
511.24 0.5Daryll Neita SENWJonas DodooCambridge H/Oaklands Col11.1211.12
611.35 0.5Shashalee FORBES SENW JAM  
711.35 0.5Kristal Awuah U23WMatthew ThomasHerne Hill11.2711.16
811.38 0.5Jonielle SMITH SENW JAM  
911.44 0.5Rachel Miller SENWLinford ChristieThames Valley11.2511.23
100 SW T38 (21 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.45 0.5Sophie Hahn T38 U23WLeon BaptisteCharnwood12.3812.38
213.08 0.5Olivia Breen T38/F38PBSENWAston MooreCity of Portsmouth13.0813.08
313.36 0.5Ali Smith T38/F38PBSENWChris ZahGuildford & Godalming13.3613.36
413.73 0.5Kadeena Cox T38 SENWMatt CullenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U13.5211.93
514.70 0.5Eve Walsh-Dann T38/F38SBU20WRoger SextonNorth Down14.6814.26
614.87 0.5Amy Carr T37/F37 U23WGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York/York St John University14.6214.62
715.07 0.5Katrina Hart T37/F37SBSENWRobert EllchukBirchfield H15.0713.96
 
100WC SW (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.91 0.4Kare Adenegan T34SBU20WJob KingCoventry17.4916.80
219.93 0.4Fabienne André T34PBSENWJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy19.8519.85
320.58 0.4Paige Murray T34SBSENWJob KingCoventry20.5819.92
422.93 0.4Olivia Gallagher T33PBU20WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy22.7622.76
524.13 0.4Sophie Taylor T33SBSENWJob KingCoventry/Loughborough Students23.7622.99
624.33 0.4Natasha Settelen T33 U23WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy23.8023.80
725.85 0.4Yasmin Somers T33 U23WJob KingCoventry25.6624.11
 
200 SW (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.13 1.1Elaine THOMPSON SENW JAM  
222.36 1.1Marie-Josée TA LOU SENW CIV  
322.50 1.1Beth DobbinPBSENWLeon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students22.5022.50
422.93 1.1Shashalee FORBES SENW JAM  
522.94 1.1Jamile SAMUEL SENW NED  
622.95 1.1Mujinga KambundjiSBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Switzerland22.9522.86
723.16 1.1Schillonie CALVERT-POWELL SENW JAM  
823.19 1.1Bianca WilliamsSBSENWLloyd CowanEnfield & Haringey/East London U23.1922.58
923.19 1.1Katarina Johnson-ThompsonSBSENW Liverpool H23.0822.79
200 SM (21 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.88 0.9XIE Zhenye SENM CHN  
219.97 0.9Miguel FrancisSBSENMGlen MillsWolverhampton & Bilston19.9719.88
320.17 0.9Aldemir JUNIOR SENM BRA  
420.24 0.9Yuki KOIKE SENM JPN  
520.28 0.9Nethaneel Mitchell-BlakeSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles20.2819.95
620.51 0.9Eseosa DESALU SENM ITA  
720.52 0.9Alonso EDWARD SENM PAN  
820.56 0.9Shemar BoldizsarPBU23MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni/Southend20.5620.56
920.78 0.9Mario BURKE SENM BAR  
 
400 SW (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.69  Shericka JACKSON SENW JAM  
250.74  Stephenie Ann McPHERSON SENW JAM  
350.83  Laviai NielsenPBSENWChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey/King's College London50.8350.83
451.46  Anastasia le-ROY SENW JAM  
551.58  Justyna SWIETY-ERSETIC SENW POL  
651.69  Emily Diamond 💎SBSENWBenke BlomkvistBristol & West/Loughborough Students51.6251.23
751.83  Anita HORVAT SENW SLO  
852.03  Amandine BROSSIER SENW FRA  
400 SM (21 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.40  Akeem BLOOMFIELD SENM JAM  
244.63  Jonathan JONES SENM BAR  
344.85  Nathon ALLEN SENM JAM  
445.06  Obi IGBOKWE SENM USA  
545.11  Demish GAYE SENM JAM  
645.23  Baboloki THEBE SENM BOT  
745.49  Luka JANEZIC SENM SLO  
845.52  Rabah Yousif SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles45.1544.54
946.26  Marcus CHAMBERS SENM USA  
 
800 SM (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:43.14  Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICH SENM KEN  
21:43.48  Wyclife KINYAMAL SENM KEN  
31:43.74  Marcin LEWANDOWSKI SENM POL  
41:43.90  Cornelius TUWEI SENM KEN  
51:44.42  Wesley VÁZQUEZ SENM PUR  
61:44.52  Jamie WebbPBSENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:44.521:44.52
71:44.61  Adam KSZCZOT SENM POL  
81:44.75  Emmanuel Kipkurui KORIR SENM KEN  
91:44.97  Kyle LangfordPBSENMJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:44.971:44.97
101:45.03  Elliot GilesSBSENMJon BiggBirchfield H1:45.031:44.99
111:45.10  Andreas KramerPBU23M Sweden1:45.101:45.10
-DNF  Harun ABDA SENM USA  
-DNF  Nijel AMOS SENM BOT  
800 SW (21 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.61  Lynsey SharpSBSENWDavid HarmerEdinburgh AC1:58.611:57.69
21:58.78  Catriona BissetPBSENW Australia1:58.781:58.78
31:59.82  Alexandra BellPBSENWAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.821:59.82
41:59.83  Shelayna Oskan-ClarkeSBSENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.831:58.86
52:00.06  Morgan MITCHELL SENW AUS  
62:00.18  Hannah SegravePBSENWChris LayneMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:00.182:00.18
72:00.51  Natoya GOULE SENW JAM  
82:01.01  Carley THOMAS SENW AUS  
92:09.74  Adelle Tracey SENWCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:01.581:59.86
-DNF  Aneta LEMIESZ SENW POL  
 
800WC SM (21 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:38.13  Dillon Labrooy T54SBU23MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy1:35.331:35.33
21:38.29  Richard Chiassaro T54 V35MJennifer BanksHarlow AC91.611:30.35
31:38.98  Daniel Sidbury T54 SENMChristine ParsloeSutton & District1:35.561:35.56
41:40.19  Michael McCabe T54 U23MChristine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity1:37.831:37.83
51:47.71  Josh Hartley T53PBSENMJob KingCoventry1:47.211:47.21
61:51.38  Kyle Brotherton T54 U23MIan MirfinRed Star1:50.781:50.78
 
1500 SW (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.25  Laura Muir SENWAndy YoungDundee Hawkhill3:55.763:55.22
23:59.93  Winny CHEBET SENW KEN  
34:00.26  Gabriela DEBUES-STAFFORD SENW CAN  
44:00.40  Winnie NANYONDO SENW UGA  
54:00.43  Konstanze KLOSTERHALFEN SENW GER  
64:00.46  Sarah McDonaldPBSENWDavid HarmerBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:00.464:00.46
74:02.09  Jemma ReekiePBU23WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:02.094:00.56
84:02.27  Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA SENW ROU  
94:03.53  Rababe ARAFI SENW MAR  
104:03.58  Daryia BARYSEVICH SENW BLR  
114:03.70  Ciara MageeanSBSENW City of Lisburn/Ireland4:00.154:00.15
124:04.06  Sofia ENNAOUI SENW POL  
134:04.29  Linden HallSBSENW Australia4:04.294:03.81
144:04.63  Axumawit EMBAYE SENW ETH  
-DNF  Hannah Segrave SENWChris LayneMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:21.734:21.73
1500 SM (21 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
3m3:36.66+ Jake Wightman SENMGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC3:31.873:31.87
6m3:38.34+ Chris O'Hare SENMTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC3:36.573:32.11
7m3:38.47+ Josh Kerr U23M Edinburgh AC3:32.523:32.52
10m3:39.38+ Jake HeywardSBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:39.383:36.90
13m3:40.46+ James West SENMBen ThomasTonbridge/Oregon3:35.743:35.74
14m3:40.78+ Piers Copeland U23MBob SmithWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:39.503:38.81
15m3:41.31+ Zak SeddonPBSENM Bracknell AC3:41.313:41.31
16m3:44.23+ Neil Gourley SENMMark RowlandGiffnock North3:35.953:35.95
 
Mile SM (21 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.45  Samuel TeferaPBU23M Ethiopia3:49.453:49.45
23:49.60  Filip IngebrigtsenPBSENM Norway3:49.603:49.60
33:52.02  Jake WightmanPBSENMGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC3:52.023:52.02
43:53.31  Charles Cheboi SIMOTWO SENM KEN  
53:53.32  Matthew RAMSDEN SENM AUS  
63:53.33  Amos BARTELSMEYER SENM GER  
73:53.35  Chris O'HareSBSENMTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC3:53.353:52.91
83:53.88  Josh Kerr U23M Edinburgh AC3:53.653:53.65
93:54.54  Ryan GregsonPBSENM Australia3:54.543:54.54
103:54.78  Jake HeywardPBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:54.783:54.78
113:55.45  Nick WillisSBV35M New Zealand3:55.453:53.64
123:56.05  Piers CopelandPBU23MBob SmithWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:56.053:56.05
133:56.79  James WestPBSENMBen ThomasTonbridge/Oregon3:56.793:56.79
143:58.09  Vincent KibetSBSENM Kenya3:58.093:52.15
153:58.90  Zak SeddonPBSENM Bracknell AC3:58.903:58.90
164:05.80  Neil Gourley SENMMark RowlandGiffnock North3:58.123:57.11
 
3000 SM (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
5m7:57.0+ Andrew Butchart SENM Central7:43.037:37.56
12m7:58.8+ Ben ConnorSBSENM Derby/Providence Col7:58.87:54.01
14m8:00.1+ Alex YeePBU23MKenneth PikeKent/Leeds Beckett Uni8:00.18:00.1
15m8:01.8+ Marc Scott SENM Richmond & Zetland/Bowerman TC7:51.657:43.37
19m8:11.8+ Nick GoolabSBSENMCraig WinrowBelgrave/Thames Valley8:11.87:42.22
3000 SW (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12m8:55.5+ Laura Weightman SENW Morpeth8:26.078:26.07
14m8:55.7+ Eilish McColganSBSENWLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Pitreavie8:48.748:31.00
17m9:01.3+ Melissa Courtney-Bryant SENWRob DenmarkPoole AC8:38.228:38.22
19m9:12.6+ Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:57.738:43.24
20m9:13.0+ Rosie ClarkeSBSENWDavid HarmerEpsom & Ewell9:13.08:47.30
21m9:13.7+ Amy-Eloise Neale SENW Wakefield8:59.868:56.54
 
5000 SM (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:01.86  Hagos GebrhiwetSBSENM Ethiopia13:01.8612:47.53
213:02.03  Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN SENM NOR  
313:05.48  Nicholas Kipkorir KIMELI SENM KEN  
413:05.63  Stewart McSweynPBSENM Australia13:05.6313:05.63
513:06.21  Andrew ButchartPBSENM Central13:06.2113:06.21
613:07.40  Rhonex KiprutoPBU23M Kenya13:07.4013:07.40
713:07.84  Yemaneberhan CRIPPA SENM ITA  
813:12.68  Patrick TiernanPBSENM Australia13:12.6813:12.68
913:18.91  Morgan McDONALD SENM AUS  
1013:19.47  Ben ConnorPBSENM Derby/Providence Col13:19.4713:19.47
1113:23.27  Paul Kipngetich TanuiSBSENM Kenya13:23.2713:19.18
1213:29.18  Alex YeePBU23MKenneth PikeKent/Leeds Beckett Uni13:29.1813:29.18
1313:39.37  Brett RobinsonSBSENM Australia13:39.3713:21.23
1413:49.55  Marc Scott SENM Richmond & Zetland/Bowerman TC13:21.9713:08.87
1513:50.30  Sam PARSONS SENM GER  
1613:55.07  Sam McenteeSBSENM Australia13:55.0713:31.58
1714:02.27  Nick GoolabSBSENMCraig WinrowBelgrave/Thames Valley14:02.2713:33.48
5000 SW (21 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:20.36  Hellen ObiriPBSENW Kenya14:20.3614:20.36
214:20.68  Agnes Jebet TIROP SENW KEN  
314:22.12  Sifan HASSAN SENW NED  
414:31.69  Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI SENW KEN  
514:36.10  Caroline Chepkoech KIPKIRUI SENW KEN  
614:40.25  Eva CHERONO SENW KEN  
714:46.12  Beatrice CHEBET SENW KEN  
814:48.69  Lilian Kasait RENGERUK SENW KEN  
914:49.22  Gloriah KITE SENW KEN  
1014:51.46  Letesenbet GIDEY SENW ETH  
1114:51.66  Karoline Bjerkeli GrøvdalPBSENW Norway14:51.6614:51.66
1214:51.78  Laura WeightmanPBSENW Morpeth14:44.5714:44.57
1314:51.89  Eilish McColgan SENWLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Pitreavie14:46.1714:46.17
1414:59.02  Lonah Chemtai SALPETER SENW ISR  
1514:59.08  Dominique SCOTT SENW RSA  
1615:12.93  Andrea SeccafienPBSENW Canada15:12.9315:12.93
1715:16.47  Jessica JuddPBSENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students15:16.4715:16.47
1815:19.75  Rosie ClarkePBSENWDavid HarmerEpsom & Ewell15:19.7515:19.75
1915:28.80  Jessica O'CONNELL SENW CAN  
2015:35.02  Amy-Eloise Neale SENW Wakefield15:11.1115:11.11
-DNF  Melissa Courtney-Bryant SENWRob DenmarkPoole AC14:53.8214:53.82
-DNF  Winnie NANYONDO SENW UGA  
-DNF  Renata PLIS SENW POL  
 
100HW SW (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.32 0.8Danielle WILLIAMS SENW JAM  
212.57 0.8Nia ALI SENW USA  
312.64 0.8Queen CLAYE SENW USA  
412.66 0.8Megan TAPPER SENW JAM  
512.73 0.8Tobi AMUSAN SENW NGR  
612.96 0.8Pedrya SEYMOUR SENW BAH  
713.02 0.8Elvira HERMAN SENW BLR  
813.15 0.8Evonne BRITTON SENW USA  
-DQ 0.8Tiffani McREYNOLDS SENW USA  
100HW SW h1 (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.41 -1.1Danielle WILLIAMS SENW JAM  
212.80 -1.1Queen CLAYE SENW USA  
312.95 -1.1Evonne BRITTON SENW USA  
412.96 -1.1Yanique THOMPSON SENW JAM  
513.05 -1.1Cindy ROLEDER SENW GER  
613.24 -1.1Cindy Ofili SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.8512.60
-DNF -1.1Celeste MUCCI SENW AUS  
-DQ -1.1Alicia Barrett U23WAntonio MinichielloChesterfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.2713.07
-DQ -1.1Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN SENW PUR  
100HW SW h2 (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.63 0.8Megan TAPPER SENW JAM  
212.67 0.8Nia ALI SENW USA  
312.74 0.8Tobi AMUSAN SENW NGR  
Page: 1 2