British Athletics Cross Challenge (Inc. Gwent League) External Results
Cardiff
13 Oct 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.45KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:32Grace BrockU20W1 Cornwall AC
2215:42Khahisa MhlangaU20W2Mick JuddHerts Phoenix
3315:50Cari HughesU20W3Andrew WallingSwansea/Loughborough Students
4416:01Anna MacFadyenU20W3John LeesForres/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
5516:14Jessica MitchellU20W1Patrick GahaganHavering
6616:17Cera GemmellU17W-1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
7716:30Maya Todd McIntyreU17W-2Graham MoffattRushcliffe
8816:34Zoe WassellU20W3Christopher FrapwellStroud/Loughborough Students
9916:41Elise ThornerU20W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil
101016:42Izzy FryU20W2Mick WoodsNewbury/St. Mary's Uni
111116:43Shannon FlockhartU17W-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
121216:44Kiara FrizelleU20W1 Cardiff
131316:49Elsa PalmerU20W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
141416:55Mia RobertsU17W-1John MessumDeeside AAC
151516:56Ashleigh WillisU17W-2Kevin TobinSwansea
161617:02Rosie DavidsonU17W-2 Ayr Seaforth
171717:07Rhian PurvesU20W1Colin HaggieGosforth/Gateshead
181817:08Olivia McDonaldU17W-1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
191917:12Caitlin AppsU20W1Brian O'HareExeter
202017:16Emily FieldU17W-1 Bingley
212117:16Grace CopelandU20W1Bob SmithWimborne
222217:17Rosie WoodhamsU17W-1 Kendal
232317:19Jasmine CooperU20W1 Derby
24117:23Amelia WillsU17W-1 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch
252417:23Molly HudsonU17W-1 Derby
262517:29Rosie Hamilton-JamesU17W-2 Westbury/Yate
272617:33Eden SchillerU17W-2 Staffordshire Moorlands
282717:49Eden O'DeaU17W-2 Wrexham
292817:51Nia ClatworthyU17W-2Arwyn DaviesCardiff
302917:52Ellie FarrowU17W-1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
313017:55Rebecca BullockU20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
32218:00Poppy PellowU17W-2 Wells City/Millfield Sch
333118:00Anna BurtU20W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath
343218:06Hana BlakeU20W2 Cardiff Met Uni
353318:06Lucy WellsU17W-2Les RaymentBracknell AC
363418:06Sophia MalpassU17W-1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
37318:07Claudia SpiceU17W-2Paul OwenBristol & West
383518:08Imogen OwenU17W-2 Deeside AAC/Cheshire Schs
39418:11Tiegan WardU17W-2Derek OsborneBrecon
403618:12Aimee CallowU17W-2Paul HillCardiff Archers
413718:14Naomi ReidU20W2Dan NashCardiff
42518:17Ffion HigginsonU17W-1Stephen JonesBridgend
433818:19Finty RoyleU17W-1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
443918:21Katie LordU20W3John DavisNotts/Nottingham Uni
454018:27Bettina HanlonU20W1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
464118:28Laura WrightU20W2Dan NashCardiff
47618:32Eva EdwardsU17W-1 Carmarthen
484218:35Katrin HigginsonU20W2 Bridgend
49718:35Seren RaymentU17W-1Paul HillCardiff Archers
50818:35Mia GoddardU17W-2Liz DaviesCardiff
51918:35Holly BiggarU17W  Wells City Harriers
524318:40Ruby WylesU20W1Liz NuttallGuildford & Godalming
534418:44Darcie BassU17W-2Kevin TobinSwansea
541018:51Isabel ClarkU17W-2Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
554518:56Bronwen Stratton-ThomasU17W-1 Swansea
561118:57Rhiannon PatonU17W-2 Westbury/Yate
571219:04Bethan MeyrickU17W-2 Cardiff
584619:04Hannah JenkinsU20W1Jason Michael QuirkeBridgend
594719:11India IbbotsonU17W-2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
604819:16Ellie RobinsonU17W-1Darryn McAteeNewport
611319:22Lowri ThomasU17W-2Darryn McAteeNewport
621419:31Nia RileyU17W-1Dan NashCardiff Archers
631519:42Elin WilliamsU17W  Cardiff AAC
641619:45Emily-Jae MasonU17W-1Darrell MaynardCwmbran
651719:46Catherine BrookeU17W-2 Bristol & West
661819:48Megan JonesU17W-2 Cardiff Archers/Unattached
674920:02Ffion Madi Rees JonesU17W-2Stephen LivettMenai
685020:16Isobel DoddU20W2Darrell MaynardBridgend
691920:23Megan FriedliU17W-2Liz DaviesCardiff
705120:26Holli JehuU20W2Phil BanningAberdare Valley
715220:28Alice Lily EvansU17W-1 Pembrokeshire
725320:32Ellie KiffU20W2Carol JonesCarmarthen
735420:33Rachel OramU17W-2John DillSwindon
742020:34Hannah BidwellU17W-2 Cardiff Archers
752120:37Cathryn McGranU17W  Neath Harriers
765520:40Eliza MartinU20W1 Pembrokeshire
772220:42Bethany GoldU17W-2Mark GoldCardiff
782320:51Megan McCrumU17W-1 North Somerset
795620:53Sioned WallworkU17W-1 Cardiff
805721:09Carys JonesU20W1 Llanelli
815821:17Georgia ColeU20W  Cardiff AAC
822421:19Nelly Bridger-MoralesU17W-1 North Somerset
832521:35Caitlin ChapmanU17W-1Mark GoldCardiff
842621:47Eleanor RedmanU17W-2 North Somerset
855921:49Ffion MorganU20W1Arwyn DaviesCardiff Archers
866021:58Sarah JenkinsU20W1Jason Michael QuirkeBridgend
872722:23Caitlin JonesU17W-1Darryn McAteeNewport
886122:55Ceri Wynne JonesU17W-1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
896223:13Molly Louise GrimleyU20W1Mark GoldCardiff
902823:18Ellie MauleU17W-2 North Somerset
912923:21Glesni PowellU17W-2Derek OsborneBrecon
923023:46Abigail MorganU17W-1 Bridgend
933124:24Maisie SquireU17W-1 North Somerset
943226:39Seren JonesU17W-1 Newport
953327:45Victoria PearsonU17W-2 North Somerset
963460:20An OtherU17W  Unknown