British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials, Liverpool & District & Mid Lancs Leagues) External Results
Liverpool
24 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.7KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:41Jake HeywardU20M3James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni
219:53Isaac AkersU20M3Bill BoydCorby/Tulsa Uni
320:00Tom MortimerU20M3Christopher BrownStroud/Loughborough Students
420:02Matthew WillisU20M2Matthew WillisWrexham/Loughborough Students/Cheshire Schs
520:06Jack MeijerU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
620:11Zakariya MahamedU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
720:14Euan BrennanU20M1Andrew HendersonIlkley
820:16Cameron WrightU20M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
920:23Freddie CarcasU20M2 Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
1020:24Joshua CowperthwaiteU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1120:25Nathan DunnU20M2Peter CrookPreston
1220:31Joe ArthurU20M3Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
1320:33Tim HarrisonU20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
1420:34Afewerk RossomU20M3Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Eritrea
1520:35James PuxtyU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni
1620:35Joe WigfieldU20M2Ian McBainWirral/St. Mary's Uni
1720:37Joshua LayU20M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students
1820:38Connor BentleyU20M1 City of Stoke
1920:39Ben DavisU20M3Russell MiddletonHavering
2020:39Matthew StonierU17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2120:39Finn BirnieU20M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
2220:41Louie BootU20M3Dean MillerTipton/Birmingham Uni
2320:41Benjamin WestU20M1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
2420:43Alex EdikerU20M1 Chesterfield
2520:47David MullarkeyU20M2Andrew HendersonManx/Leeds Beckett Uni
2620:50Alasdair KinlochU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
2720:50Sam HartU20M1Sam HartNewbury
2820:51Samuel CharltonU17M-1Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
2920:51Joseph DugdaleU20M2 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners/Loughborough Stud
3020:51Jamie GoodgeU20M3 Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
3120:51Matthew HillU20M1 Wakefield
3220:52Kian DavisU20M1Peter CrookPreston
3320:52Cameron AllanU20M2Mick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni
3420:53Charlie BrisleyU17M-1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
3520:54Thomas KeenU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3620:55Lachlan WellingtonU20M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
3720:55Maurice Calton-SealU20M2Ian WilcockCity of York
3820:55Max JonesU20M3 Basildon
3920:56Ben ThomasU20M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen
4020:56George BeardmoreU20M1David WalkerWorcester
4120:57Sam CostleyU20M3 Southampton/Loughborough Students
4220:58Mohamed AliU17M-2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
4320:58Dominic SmithU20M2Kevin TobinSwansea
4421:02Oliver NewmanU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4521:02Elliot LawrenceU20M2Kevin TobinSwansea
4621:05Henry McLuckieU17M-1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
4721:05Finlay ToddU20M3 Ross County/Glasgow Uni
4821:06Cameron MacraeU17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
4921:06Jamie BurnsU20M1John MacKayShettleston
5021:07Luca ParkerU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
5121:08James VincentU20M2James ThieCardiff/Birmingham Uni
5221:08Larry RyanU20M1 Cardiff
5321:09Lewis MillsU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
5421:09Alex SuttonU20M3Paul RodenReading AC/Manchester Uni
5521:09Luke DuffyU20M1Richard MasseyMansfield
5621:20Mark BostockU20M2Andrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni
5721:20Adrian Lloyd-DaviesU20M2James ThieBridgnorth/Cardiff Met Uni
5821:20Gavin SmithU20M3 Cambuslang
5921:21Isaac FarnworthU20M3Roderick LockReading AC
6021:22Kristian ImrothU17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
6121:23Max HeydenU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6221:23Jacques MauriceU20M1Andrew HendersonHarrogate
6321:23Max DavisU20M1Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
6421:25Joe HudsonU20M1 Keighley & Craven
6521:26Dan WildeU20M3Charlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students
6621:27Jack Dee-InghamU20M1Peter CrookPreston
6721:28Muss-Ab HassanU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
6821:29James GillonU20M1Patrick KellyLaw/St. Mary's Uni
6921:30Alfie ManthorpeU20M2John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni
7021:30Magnus TaitU20M1Linda SmithLasswade
7121:31Alexander LawrenceU20M3 Ipswich/Bath Uni
7221:32Daniel RacleU20M2Phil NicholAltrincham/Loughborough Students
7321:35Alex JollyU20M3Christopher HazellBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni
7421:36Will StockleyU20M3Craig WinrowTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni
7521:36Oliver DustinU20M1Graeme MasonBorder
7621:38Max WalkU20M2 Birmingham Uni/White Star (Belgium)
7721:38Adam SearleU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
7821:39Elliot MoranU20M1Brian O'HareExeter
7921:40Andrew LoveU20M2 Giffnock North/Aberdeen Uni
8021:41Thomas GostelowU20M2James ThieCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni
8121:46Luke PickeringU20M2 Durham
8221:47Julian SlaterU20M2 Sheffield & Dearne
8321:48Peter CookU20M3 Reading AC/Loughborough Students
8421:49Harry AllanU20M3Stephen ShawNew Marske/Loughborough Students
8521:49Haydn ArnallU20M3Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton
8621:50Joseph FordU20M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H
8721:51Ben BergstrandU20M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8821:52Conor SmithU20M3 Swansea/Swansea Uni
8921:52Tom SpenceU20M1Ian McBainWirral
9021:54Jack PickettU20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
9121:56John HumphriesU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
9221:57Lewis RaeburnU20M1John MacKayShettleston
9321:58Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU20M2 Tonbridge
9422:02Aaron EnserU20M1 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
9522:03Mac O'MalleyU20M3 Trafford/Manchester Uni
9622:05Alex TrippU20M2Stephen HicksIpswich/Loughborough Students
9722:06Maxwell CooperU20M1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC
9822:07Jack WilkinsonU20M1 Trafford
9922:08Robert SmykU20M1 Oldham & Royton
10022:09Ross HarrisonU20M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
10122:09Luke BowenU20M2Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside/St. Mary's Uni
10222:11Morgan JamesU20M  Cardiff AAC
10322:12Gregor MalcolmU20M3Steven DoigFife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
10422:13William MullinsU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County
10522:15Alexander MayneU17M-1 City of Stoke
10622:17Thomas MarchantU20M3Edmund FinucaneBlackburn
10722:17Joshua Michael LiddleU20M1 Eden Runners
10822:18James WalkerU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Schs
10922:21Terence FawdenU20M3 Highgate/Loughborough Students
11022:25Mathew SmithU20M3Linda SmithLasswade
11122:26Drew PollockU20M1John MontgomeryCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
11222:28Jordan WoodU20M3James ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni
11322:29Cameron WatsonU20M1Mark PollardInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni
11422:31Benjamin WillsU20M1 Bracknell AC/Shaftesbury Barnet
11522:32Brychan Price-DaviesU20M1Derek OsborneBrecon
11622:32Mitchel CoxU20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
11722:33Abdirahman HamudU20M2Idris HamudHillingdon
11822:37Byron SowerbyU20M2Peter CrookPreston
11922:39Matthew ChronicleU20M1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
12022:40Tom BarrettU20M1 Keighley & Craven
12122:43Harry BoltonU20M2 Keswick/Loughborough Students
12222:44Sam AllenU20M2 Chesterfield
12322:46Harry GreenbankU20M1 Keswick
12422:48Ryan MugeraU20M   
12522:50Ben PalmerU20M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
12622:52James HeneghanU20M3James ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Uni
12722:55Josh AllenU20M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni
12822:57Ben ShawU20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
12923:02Joe GebbieU20M1 Blackburn
13023:03Gary EvansU20M2 Bedford & County/Riverside
13123:08Abhik GuptaU20M1 Cornwall AC
13223:11Cameron SpenceU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
13323:11Joseph NivenU20M1 Mersey Tri
13423:16Reuben CopleyU20M1 Kendal
13523:25Tom HumphriesU20M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
13623:27Daniel CookeU20M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
13723:31Nick BoyleU20M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
13823:32Robbie CouplandU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13923:33Niall HighamU20M1Peter CrookPreston
14023:37Jac GoodallU20M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
14123:38Jack PearsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14223:41Nicholas SmithU20M2Edmund FinucaneBlackburn
14323:45Harry DigbyU20M1 Bracknell AC/Harrow
14423:51Ethan DunnU20M3Andrew HanLoughview AC/Liverpool John Moores Uni
14524:00Martin HurstU20M1Graham PattersonWirral
14624:18Harry NimmoU20M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
14724:30Daniel CorriganU20M3 Liverpool H
14824:32Conor ThomsonU20M3John RodgerKilbarchan
14924:37Thomas CorlettU20M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
15024:43Rory WillsonU20M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
15125:15Jordan ThomasU20M2 City of Stoke