CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
9 Mar 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:38India PentlandU17W2David LowesDarlington H
219:50Tia WilsonU17W2 Bedford & County
319:53Shannon FlockhartU17W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
419:55Esther Rowe-TowleU17W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
520:08Maya Todd McIntyreU17W1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
620:10Katie GoodgeU17W1 Tonbridge
720:24Ellie SakariaU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
820:27Charlotte BuckleyU17W2Adrian HemeryThames Valley
920:28Jess HumphreysU17W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1020:33Georgina CampbellU17W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
1120:36Pippa CarcasU17W1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
1220:37Amelia WillsU17W2 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch
1320:38Amy YoungU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1420:40Isla CalvertU17W1 Livingston
1520:44Naomi HarrisU17W1 Reading AC
1620:45Laura TraskU17W2 Hallamshire
1720:46Emily FieldU17W2 Bingley
1820:47Alex RicherU17W2Alan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star
1920:50Molly CanhamU17W2 Exeter
2020:53Lia RadusU17W2David LowesShaftesbury Barnet
2120:54Molly JonesU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2220:56Chloe OlfordU17W2 Newton Abbot
2320:56Martha Calton-SealU17W1 City of York
2420:57Morgan SquibbU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2520:57Holly PeckU17W1Mike BatemanMorpeth
2620:57Keiva RennocksU17W2Nigel BrookesRotherham
2720:58Ella SempleU17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
2820:59Charlotte GriffithsU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
2921:00Grace BurrellU17W2 Basildon
3021:01Clare WallaceU17W2 Giffnock North
3121:02Emily WilliamsU17W2Shane SmithKettering
3221:04Bethan MorleyU17W2Andrew HendersonIlkley
3321:05Hannah AndersonU17W1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
3421:06Alexandra MillardU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
3521:08Kate WillisU17W1David PringCity of Norwich
3621:09Lauren McNeilU17W1Richard MasseyMansfield
3721:11Scarlet DalrympleU17W1 Bedford & County/Riverside
3821:12Courtney HowardU17W2 Exeter
3921:14Jodie MartinU17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull
4021:18Imogen AmosU17W2 Invicta East Kent
4121:18Louise MitchellU17W2 Cornwall AC
4221:20Lauren HillU17W2 Hallamshire
4321:20Charlotte EdwardsU17W1 Wigan & District
4421:20Harriet BloorU17W1David LeachHailsham
4521:20Holly FisherU17W1Stephen HicksIpswich
4621:21Kate RichardsonU17W1Peter MullervyGiffnock North
4721:28Molly HudsonU17W2 Derby
4821:28Darcey LonsdaleU17W1Peter CrookPreston
4921:28Millie Jordan-LeeU17W2 Stowmarket
5021:28Lydia AttwellU17W1Christopher BrownStroud
5121:30Grace SmithU17W2William Alan WinterLeicester
5221:30Hermione WalkerU17W2 Reading AC
5321:31Martha CollingsU17W1 Woking
5421:31Ffion HigginsonU17W2Stephen JonesBridgend
5521:31Lois DooleyU17W1 Brighton & Hove
5621:32Isabella BeckU17W1Mike ChambersWinchester
5721:33Chloe RylanceU17W1 Ambleside
5821:35Frances HainesU17W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
5921:35Sophia StaabU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
6021:36Hazel WilliamsU17W1 Lincoln Wellington
6121:36Freya SpruitU17W1 Team Bath
6221:43Susie McLaughlinU17W1 Cambuslang
6321:43Aimee AndersonU17W1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
6421:43Lucy-Mae ShepherdU17W2 Bedford & County
6521:44Anna PigfordU17W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
6621:44Sarah KebbellU17W2 Thames Valley/New Zealand
6721:45Lydia JamesU17W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
6821:45Molly PeelU17W1 Nene Valley
6921:45Betty BergstrandU17W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7021:46Lucy WellsU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC/Newbury
7121:46Imogen DeakinU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond
7221:49Abigail WoolastonU17W2 Andover
7321:49Elizabeth WebsterU17W1 Matlock/Chesterfield
7421:49Rosie TimlockU17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
7521:51Poppy PellowU17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch
7621:52Eva HardieU17W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
7721:53Chloe LeatherU17W2 Crewe & Nantwich
7821:53Robyn GreenwayU17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
7921:54Mimi BlakeU17W1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
8021:56Maggie KingU17W1 Chichester
8121:56Finty RoyleU17W2Katie HewisonChorley ATC
8221:58Cameron-Ellie ManderU17W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
8321:58Eva Ilari BarampoutiU17W2 St. Albans AC
8421:58Katie ClutterbuckU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8522:02Nadine TomkinsonU17W1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
8622:05Isabel AtkinsU17W2 Ranelagh
8722:06Alice CalderU17W2David VosserWinchester
8822:08Savannah BrookU17W2 Grantham AC
8922:08Helen ChongU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
9022:08Beth SykesU17W2Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch
9122:10Eden O'DeaU17W1 Wrexham
9222:10Molly WrenU17W2 Carlisle Aspatria
9322:10Chloe WellingsU17W2John StephensonGateshead
9422:10Louise CockingU17W2 Matlock
9522:10Aisling DunneU17W1Mike ChambersWinchester
9622:11Annalie ColeU17W2 Orion
9722:12Catherine RobertsU17W2 Darlington H
9822:15Ruby CarterU17W2 Shrewsbury
9922:20Nicola MoynihanU17W2 Clayton le Moors/Hyndburn
10022:20Ellie TaylorU17W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
10122:21Ella PetersU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
10222:22Emily HathawayU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
10322:22Eilidh MacleanU17W1Bill BoydHarborough/Corby
10422:23Natasha FarringtonU17W2Martin Exley-DeaneTavistock
10522:23Emmie SavoryU17W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10622:27Lauryn GreggU17W1 Rossendale
10722:28Alice DaviesU17W1 Stockport
10822:28Emily AndrewU17W2Ross CairnsInverness
10922:29Mary KnowlesU17W2John ScottNewquay & Par
11022:30Emily JohnstonU17W1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
11122:31India IbbotsonU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
11222:31Lauren WebsterU17W1 Newquay & Par
11322:33April OakshottU17W1 Erme Valley
11422:34Bethan DaviesU17W2 Colwyn Bay
11522:34Imogen KingU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
11622:35Ellie OsmondU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
11722:36Ellie GrinnellU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
11822:36Megan LewisU17W1Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
11922:36Bethan MeyrickU17W1 Cardiff
12022:37Charlotte VaughanU17W2Andrew KennardWalton
12122:37Matilda TaylorU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
12222:37Lucy TaylorU17W1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
12322:38Iysha MorrisU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12422:40Louisa HowdenU17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
12522:40Elizabeth ClarksonU17W2Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
12622:41Holly LoveU17W2David WalkerWorcester
12722:42Hannah ReadU17W1 Bracknell AC
12822:42Rebecca PollittU17W1 Leigh
12922:43Eleanor WilsonU17W1 Buxton
13022:43Mia GroomU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
13122:43Martha SmithU15W-2 Basildon
13222:45Pia LewisU17W1 Brighton & Hove/Millfield Sch
13322:48Megan HatfieldU17W1Derek RickettsKingston upon Hull
13422:48Isobel StockleyU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
13522:50Femke RosbergenU17W1David PringCity of Norwich
13622:51Holly NixonU17W1Ian KennedyWimborne
13722:52Christina DurbinU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
13822:53Jessica NealU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
13922:53Emily FieldU17W2Paul HawkinsBourton
14022:53Charlotte HeyU17W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
14122:53Tiegan WardU17W1Derek OsborneBrecon
14222:54Amalie PrimdalU17W1 Crawley
14322:54Aoibheann PearceU17W2Philip PearceOrion
14422:54Jennifer WilliamsonU17W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
14522:55Lauren WatchornU17W2 Deeside AAC
14622:56Bethany WallisU17W1 Harborough
14722:56Hannah BoltonU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
14822:58Bethany ReidU17W1 Chorley ATC
14922:58Abigail SimpsonU17W1Trevor MuxlowNotts
15022:58Nancy BrittenU17W1Richard MasseyMansfield
15122:58Lottie RobertsU17W1 Halesowen
15223:00Jessica DeanU17W2 Southport Waterloo
15323:02Beth DarwentU17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
15423:06Phoebe HayashiU17W1 Lancaster & Morecambe
15523:08Mimi SalsbyU17W1 Ipswich
15623:08Merryn HiltonU17W2 Stroud
15723:09Sophie WetheridgeU17W1 Basildon
15823:09Zoe Katie WhiteU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
15923:10Amy KillickU17W1 Leighton Buzzard
16023:10Maria CalleiaU17W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
16123:14Katie TaskerU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
16223:15Jess GunnerU17W1 Shrewsbury
16323:19Mia EdwardsU17W1 Brighton Phoenix
16423:23Ellie RobinsonU17W2Darryn McAteeNewport
16523:25Danielle WhippU17W2Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
16623:26Freya BennettU17W1 Coventry
16723:26Rebecca WrenU17W1Colin HaggieGosforth
16823:28Hannah KnightU17W1 Nene Valley
16923:29Eliza BanburyU17W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
17023:30Bethan PhilpU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
17123:33Grace TavnerU17W1 Stroud
17223:33Lucy StevensU17W2 Rugby & Northampton
17323:35Briony HoltU17W2 Clayton le Moors
17423:37Misha TwardochlebU17W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
17523:37Alannah ChadwickU17W1Tim RichardsonReading AC
17623:38Lowri ThomasU17W1Darryn McAteeNewport
17723:41Anna NicodU17W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
17823:44Rachael TheobaldU17W1 Wirral
17923:46Niamh DonnellyU17W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
18023:47Isabel HobdayU17W2 Grantham AC
18123:48Jessica BirchallU17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
18223:51Daisy MuskU17W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
18323:55Hermione JewellU17W1 Radley
18423:56Lizzie ClappU17W1 Harborough
18523:59Katie PamphlettU17W1 Banbury
18624:00Ellen Jade KennyU17W2 Newquay & Par
18724:00Holly HodgskinsonU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
18824:01Mia EasthopeU17W2Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
18924:01Ffion Madi Rees JonesU17W1Stephen LivettMenai
19024:01Mieke BedlingtonU17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
19124:02Bethanie Kingswell-FarrU17W2 Wimborne
19224:02Grace SlaterU17W2 Tipton
19324:03Sophie CapelU17W2Bryan ClintonSwindon
19424:03Roisin GorryU17W1 Humberside Schs
19524:04Bethan PowellU17W1 Gloucester
19624:05Maisie TinwellU17W1 City of Stoke
19724:06Charlotte PerryU17W1 Tamworth
19824:07Eva McCabeU17W1 North Herts
19924:09Orla WalkerU17W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen
20024:10Niamh PerryU17W2 St. Edmund Pacers
20124:11Faye SweetingU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
20224:12Sasha ClarkU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
20324:13Alice StilesU17W2 Manchester H
20424:15Rosie BoothU17W1 Ryston
20524:18Isabelle SomersU17W1 Poole Runners
20624:20Eleanor MasonU17W1 Bishops Stortford
20724:22Lucy HignettU17W1Sarah KearneyWirral
20824:22Emma RichardsU17W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
20924:27Elin JamesU17W1 Bourne
21024:28Abbie WoottonU17W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
21124:31Olivia MeadU17W1Derek DarnellNene Valley/Ramsey
21224:32Abigail PearceU17W2 Rugby & Northampton
21324:33Shannon ReidU17W1 Wellingborough
21424:34Sophie PeachU17W2 City of Norwich
21524:39Jasmine BilnerU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
21624:44Charlotte CookeU17W2James BennettMK Distance Project
21724:45Lleucu LaneU17W2 Eryri
21824:48Kirsten O'BrienU17W2 St. Edmund Pacers
21924:48Olivia Grace El-RakshyU17W1 Scunthorpe
22024:51Savanna SirkettU17W1 Orion
22124:55Lauren EastU17W1 Bournemouth
22224:57Mollie BurgessU17W2 Retford
22325:00Amy CassidyU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
22425:01Charlotte Haywood-PercivalU17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
22525:03Mared ArchU17W1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
22625:04Anna KelliherU17W2 Wimborne
22725:05Rachel OramU17W1John DillSwindon
22825:06Millie WeaverU17W1David HarmesScunthorpe
22925:07Emma GermanU17W1 South West RR
23025:08Naryce AndersonU17W2Clive PoynerCity of Norwich
23125:09Niamh MerrisonU17W1 Colwyn Bay
23225:09Niamh GallagherU17W1 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC
23325:10Heather WilshawU17W1Rachel DowleBuxton
23425:14Chloe CavillU17W1David CrippsWest Suffolk
23525:14Grace DavidsonU17W1 Newquay & Par
23625:25Anya BromleyU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
23725:25Siobhan GregoryU17W1 Warrington AC
23825:29Emma SmithU17W2 Bedford & County
23925:31Emma LedwardU17W1David PringCity of Norwich
24025:33Emily-Jae MasonU17W2Darrell MaynardCwmbran
24125:36Kate PughU17W2 Oswestry
24225:49Lily MoorhouseU17W2 West Cheshire
24325:53Lily GennerU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
24425:58Bryony HenshallU17W2 City of Norwich
24526:00Rachel HurstU17W1 Wirral
24626:02Sophie PerryU17W1 Tamworth
24726:06Nicole WhittleU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
24826:20Freya WalshU17W1 Southport Waterloo
24926:23Lily BatesU17W1Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot
25026:24Lucy EllisU17W2 Scunthorpe
Page: 1 2