CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
9 Mar 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:26Matthew WillisU20M2 Wrexham/Loughborough Students
229:38Rory LeonardU20M1 Morpeth
329:43Joshua CowperthwaiteU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
429:46Zakariya MahamedU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
529:47Benjamin WestU20M1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
629:50Euan BrennanU20M1Andrew HendersonIlkley
729:57Joshua LayU20M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students
829:58Joe WigfieldU20M2Ian McBainWirral/St. Mary's Uni
930:01Connor BentleyU20M1 City of Stoke
1030:10Lachlan WellingtonU20M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
1130:18Maurice Calton-SealU20M2Ian WilcockCity of York
1230:19Jem O'FlahertyU20M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
1330:20Seyfu JamaalU20M1 London Heathside
1430:24Christopher McLeodU20M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
1530:39Joe HudsonU20M1 Keighley & Craven
1630:40Tomer TarraganoU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
1730:46Kian DavisU20M1Peter CrookPreston
1830:48Thomas KeenU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1930:49David MullarkeyU20M2Andrew HendersonManx/Leeds Beckett Uni
2030:50Edouard LongU20M1 Thames Valley
2130:50Oliver NewmanU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2230:52Marcus ShantryU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2330:57Kieran HedleyU20M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
2431:01Hamish HickeyU20M1Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
2531:02Morgan JamesU20M1Liz DaviesCardiff
2631:08Samuel MoakesU20M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
2731:11Christian GrahamU20M1Kirk SmithLasswade
2831:13Joseph DugdaleU20M2 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners/Loughborough Stud
2931:19Sam GoodchildU20M1Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC
3031:21Cameron WrightU20M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
3131:22Jack MeijerU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3231:24Matthew HillU20M1 Wakefield
3331:31Jacob O'HaraU20M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
3431:32Joel DungworthU20M1 Leicester
3531:33Jack WhiteU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
3631:34Remi AdebiyiU20M1Darryn McAteeNewport
3731:35Callum AbberleyU20M1Simon KingBurton
3831:38Cameron ReillyU20M1 Ilkley
3931:41Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU20M2 Tonbridge
4031:44Max DavisU20M1Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
4131:45Joe BodyU20M2 Hastings AC/Leeds Uni
4231:46Sarab DhillonU20M1 Thurrock
4331:47Luke BurgessU20M1 Horsham Blue Star
4431:53Jack Dee-InghamU20M1Peter CrookPreston
4531:54Sandy HollU20M1 Central
4631:55Ben BergstrandU20M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4731:56Peter GraceyU20M2 Beechmount
4831:57Tom HumphriesU20M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
4931:57Callum TharmeU20M2Mark PollardGala/Edinburgh Uni
5031:57Tom GreenacreU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
5131:57Lewis HarknettU20M1Iain WilsonOrion
5231:58Max BloorU20M2 Edinburgh AC
5332:02Joshua OlawunmiU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
5432:03Dan SchofieldU20M1 Tonbridge
5532:03Thomas WoodU20M1 Eryri
5632:11Ross HarrisonU20M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
5732:12Reuben MantleU20M1 Bingley
5832:12Toby GarrickU20M1 Sidmouth
5932:13Eddie SteveniU20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
6032:14Jacob CannU20M1 Horsham Blue Star
6132:16Matthew McCormackU20M2 Crewe & Nantwich
6232:17Ben ShawU20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
6332:18Daniel BrooklingU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
6432:19Magnus TaitU20M1Linda SmithLasswade
6532:22Samuel AtkinsU20M1Patrick GahaganHavering
6632:22Sam WigginsU20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
6732:24Benjamin WillsU20M1 Bracknell AC
6832:25Gregory WestU20M2 Leamington/Bath Uni
6932:27Senay Mkiale GuzaiU20M1 Derby
7032:29Thomas KeevilU20M1Russell MiddletonHavering
7132:29Luke BowenU20M2Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside/St. Mary's Uni
7232:30John HumphriesU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
7332:32George KerryU20M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Leeds Beckett Uni
7432:35Floyd RatcliffeU20M1 Mile High
7532:36Henry SilversteinU20M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
7632:37Matthew ChronicleU20M1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
7732:37Jake TaylorU20M1 Oxford City
7832:38Ethan GreenlandU20M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
7932:39William TuckerU20M1 Grantham AC
8032:39Brychan Price-DaviesU20M1Derek OsborneBrecon
8132:43Jacob ParkinsonU20M1 Lincoln Wellington
8232:44Lewis RaeburnU20M1John MacKayShettleston
8332:45James CondlyffeU20M2Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
8432:48Leo StallardU20M1Philip BakerChichester
8532:51Cedol DafyddU20M1 Menai
8632:51Joshua Michael LiddleU20M1 Eden Runners
8732:51Isaac BrownU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
8832:58Harry HefferU20M1 Poole AC
8932:59Dylan GillettU20M2 Telford AC/Warwick Uni
9033:02Harry BoltonU20M2 Keswick/Loughborough Students
9133:03Zachary PurnellU20M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
9233:09Byron SowerbyU20M2Peter CrookPreston
9333:12Taylor NewellU20M1 Thurrock
9433:17Ben MortonU20M2 Chichester/St. Mary's Uni
9533:19Keelan HopewellU20M1 Solihull & Small Heath
9633:20Harry GreenbankU20M1 Keswick
9733:21Joe RobsonU20M1 St. Edmund Pacers
9833:28Adam JonesSENM12 Manx
9933:31Liam GarrettU20M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
10033:31George RowedderU20M1 Herts Phoenix
10133:33Aaron HuntU20M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
10233:34Jack WilkinsonU20M1 Trafford
10333:34Joe GebbieU20M1 Blackburn
10433:35Cameron AckroydU20M1Gordon PalmerCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs
10533:37Cameron GilliesU20M1 Bedford & County
10633:38Shaun GeeU20M2Danny GraySale Harriers Manchester
10733:40William BowranU20M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
10833:43James WilliamsU20M3 Cornwall AC
10933:45Harry DyallU20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
11033:48Freddy RichardsonU20M1 Colchester & Tendring
11133:51Joe ClaysonU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
11233:51Adam DartU20M1 Bracknell AC
11333:54Reuben TrotterU20M1 Banbury
11433:58Jack PearsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11533:59Ethan AckroydU20M1Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
11634:03Alexander McCartneyU20M1 Newquay & Par/Truro School
11734:04Jack DouglasU20M1Alison WyethCharnwood
11834:06Ben BurnhamU20M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
11934:07Fionn KerryU20M1 Holmfirth
12034:12Matthew SnowdonU20M1 Ipswich
12134:13Ethan PierceU20M1Bryan ClintonSwindon
12234:16Tom BrewU20M1 Tavistock
12334:19Samuel NorrisU20M1 Southend
12434:23Thomas NikeU20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
12534:25Matthew LearU20M2 Burton
12634:27William KestevenU20M1 Crewe & Nantwich
12734:33Evan Price-DaviesU20M1Derek OsborneBrecon
12834:35Daniel AustinU20M1 Cardiff Archers
12934:36George HawthorneU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
13034:36Kristian BayleyU20M2 Halesowen
13134:38Charlie GibbardU20M1 Tavistock Run Project
13234:38Matias GrixtiU20M1 Preston
13334:40Jack GoodwinU20M1 Kidlington
13434:46Jack HoulihanU20M1 Owls Leicester
13534:48Jack GradyU20M1 Ipswich
13634:51Matthew BrowneU20M1 Macclesfield
13734:52Jacob DroogmansU20M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
13834:55James PrestonU20M2 West Suffolk
13934:56Toby DraperU20M1 Team Kennet
14034:58Joseph NivenU20M1 Mersey Tri/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
14135:02Steven Quercia-SmaleU20M1 St. Edmund Pacers/Unattached
14235:05Ethan HodgesU20M1 Hastings Runners
14335:10Reuben CopleyU20M1 Kendal
14435:22Jack WatsonU20M1 Kettering
14535:22Marcus LovellU20M1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
14635:33Alfie LongU20M1 Silson
14735:37Daniel BaynhamU20M1 Wimborne
14835:37Charlie TurnbullU20M1 Warrington AC
14935:37Nickolas KeyU20M2 Witney
15035:38Richard LaursenU20M1 Bedford & County
15135:44Birtie WestU20M1 Blackwell & District/Matlock
15235:50Rory WillsonU20M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
15335:56Robert McAndrewU20M1 Nene Valley
15435:59Joshua CannellU20M1Shane SmithKettering
15536:02Alex WilsonU20M1 Kingston upon Hull
15636:03Jordan ThomasU20M2 City of Stoke
15736:04Arran KearneyU20M1Ian McBainWirral
15836:23Josh EdwardsU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
15936:32Shaun MckernanU20M1 Torbay Tri/Newton Abbot
16036:38Bradley ThomasU20M1 Team Kennet
16136:41Joe WrenU20M2Steven WalkerBlyth
16236:45Oliver PowellU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
16336:46Daniel EastwoodU20M1 Pocklington
16436:49Joseph PhillipsU20M1Barry BarnesDoncaster
16536:51Morgan MooreU20M1 Stowmarket
16636:53William BrownU20M2 Chiltern
16736:58George HattonU20M1 Grantham AC
16837:07Jac GoodallU20M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
16937:10Ifan OldfieldU20M1 Wrexham
17037:11Joshua BorrettU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17137:13Alex NortonU20M1 Wallasey
17237:16Jake SmithU20M1 Owls Leicester
17337:17Patrick White U20M  North Wales
17437:34Rohan ArcherU20M1 Chippenham H
17538:07Nathan EganU20M2 Altrincham
17638:19James BromfieldU20M2 St. Albans Striders
17738:46Peter CotterellU20M1 Warley Woods Pacers
17838:55Jonathan DennisonU20M1 Beverley
17939:17Geoffrey PugsleyU20M1 Owls Leicester
18039:22Adam BebbingtonU20M2 Rugby & Northampton
18140:08Ben HewsonU20M1 Barrow Runners
18240:14Luke HopperU20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
18340:19Tom FortnumU20M1 Harborough
18440:34Luke EvansU20M1 Carmarthen
18542:31Bradley PottsU20M2 Framlingham