Three Counties League External Results
Ampthill
13 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 1NTTim HarrisV35MTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
2  NTRobert BarnesSENM Stopsley
3  NTTom WebbSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
4  NTAlexander AshSENM Ampthill & Flitwick/Wellingborough
5 2NTAdam BowllerV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
6  NTHarry SmithU23M Ampthill & Flitwick
7 1NTJim McConnelV45M North Herts
8 3NTStephen GreenV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
9 4NTDarren SunterV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
10 1NTMatthew SayersV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
11  NTEdward CastroSENM Bedford H
12  NTPhillip JamiesonSENM Bedford H
13  NTIan HalpinSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
14  NTJoe StrangeSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
15 2NTMark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
16  NTBilly MeadSENM Leighton Fun Runners
17 2NTAndy FairleyV40M Wootton RR
18  NTChris LambSENM Rugby & Northampton
19 3NTEdward PriceV40M North Herts/Barnet
20 5NTIan HammettV40M Bedford H
21  NTNathan JonesSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
22 6NTStewart OvertonV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
23 4NTPhil HollandV40M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
24 5NTSteven UptonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
25 3NTMark VaughanV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
26 1NTTony LettsV50M Northampton RR
27  NTDanny WinnSENM Bedford H
28  NTSteven BaldwinSENM Biggleswade
29 1NTJoe MusgroveU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
30 2NTBen WarrenU20M Dunstable Road Runners
31  NTLee MurphySENMTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
321 NTRosie KeaneSENW Dunstable Road Runners
33 6NTJohn WaylandV40M Wellingborough
34 7NTRobert HarrisV40M North Herts
35  NTDavid AckerleySENM Ampthill & Flitwick/Woodbridge/Garden City Runners
36 8NTMatthew ClarkeV40M Northampton Road Runners
37 7NTJason Simon FrenchV35M Wellingborough
38 9NTIlir BrecaniV40M Northampton RR
39 2NTJohn DecesareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
40 10NTDavid CourseV40M Bedford Harriers
41  NTTim WebsterSENM Team East Haddon
42  NTTerry StanleySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
43 8NTChris LittlejohnV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
44  NTPatrick BarberSENM Wellingborough
45  NTPaul HuckleSENM Wellingborough
46 11NTGiles ShorleyV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
47 4NTJon KempV45M Wellingborough
48 9NTJohn RaynerV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
4921NTChristine LathwellV40W Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
50 12NTBen ShirleyV40M Wellingborough
51 3NTAndy GreenV55M Team East Haddon
52 4NTMark E-JonesV50M Bedford Harriers
53 1NTSimon BickersV55MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
543 NTNatalie LawrenceSENW North Herts
55 2NTMartin BeareV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
56  NTLiam McNabolaSENM Dunstable Road Runners
57  NTDaniel KaraiskouSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
58 5NTVince CarrollV45M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
59 13NTDaniel GreenV40M Leighton Fun Runners
60 5NTChris BellV50M Team East Haddon
61 6NTBrendan MoenV50M Rugby & Northampton
62 6NTAdrian HomerV45M Team East Haddon
63 14NTMarcus CookV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
64 7NTAdrian SherwoodV50M North Herts
65  NTJoshua DyballSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
6641NTHannah BroomV35WPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
67 7NTMartin CraneV45M Leighton Fun Runners
68 8NTJulian BlackwellV45M Wellingborough
69 9NTRichard LackV45M Wootton RR
70 15NTPeter CowlerV40M Wellingborough
71 8NTGary FinchV50M Bedford H
72 10NTNigel RobertsV45M Rugby & Northampton
73 11NTAdy KingV45M Wellingborough & District AC
74 10NTBarry StratfordV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
75 16NTVincent WrightV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
76 17NTJames ElworthyV40M Bedford Harriers
77 18NTJames HandleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
78 19NTJames KeoghV40M North Herts
79 20NTMatthew TyrrellV40M Team East Haddon
80 11NTSteve HoltonV35M Olney
81 12NTGez FallonV45M Stopsley
825 NTKelly BarnettSENW Wellingborough
83 3NTKevin Shelton-SmithV55M Bedford H
846 NTKatie HarbonSENW North Herts
85 13NTStuart WheeldonV45M Team East Haddon
86 9NTJames Robert WalshV50M North Herts
87  NTMitchell BainesSENM Northampton RR
88 10NTLee HayesV50M North Herts
89 12NTRobert HemingwayV35M Northampton RR
90  NTSam TallettSENM Rugby & Northampton AC
91 14NTMarcus DaveyV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
92  NTTom EllertonSENM Leighton Fun Runners
93 15NTAndy BiertonV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
94 16NTStephen HartleyV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
95 11NTJon ClarkV50M Bedford H
96 12NTNicholas MalpeliV50MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
97 17NTSimon CookV45M Olney
98  NTAaron BallSENM Biggleswade
99  NTAndrew MacIntyreSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
100 18NTRoger BallV45M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
101 13NTColin AitkenV35M Leighton Fun Runners
10271NTAstrid McKeownV45W North Herts/Germany
103  NTCallum HarrisonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
104 4NTNeil McdonaldV55M Wellingborough
105 21NTChris ChapmanV40M Wootton RR
106 14NTDavid WestonV35M North Herts
107 5NTRob WhiteV55M Team East Haddon
108 6NTPat BlessingV55M Stopsley
109 19NTJames SmithV45M Leighton Fun Runners
110 22NTPaul CookeV40M Biggleswade
1118 NTLindsay ScottSENW Team East Haddon
11292NTJuliet NaylorV45W Bedford Harriers
113 13NTAndrew HealeV50M Leighton Fun Runners
114 23NTWilliam WillmottV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
115  NTColin WoodsSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
116 14NTPeter Chandley V50M Team East Haddon
117 24NTMatthew GilbertV40M Leighton Fun Runners
118 1NTCharles ArnoldV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters
119103NTPaula AdamsV45W North Herts
120 20NTShane GallaherV45M Bedford Harriers
121 15NTMartin FallonV50M Stopsley
122 7NTLaurence ScottV55M Rugby & Northampton
123 21NTJason LakeV45M Bedford Harriers
124 22NTSteve DicksV45M Olney
125 15NTPhilip George WoodV35M Wootton RR
126 16NTMark BonhamV50M Wellingborough
127112NTNatalie Jane MorganV40W Biggleswade
128 16NTOlly PearsonV35M Team East Haddon
129 8NTTony BarnesV55M Bedford H/BRAT
130122NTLisa SmithV35W Wellingborough
131  NTSteven KerinV35M Dunstable
132 17NTGary McKeaveneyV35M Bedford Harriers
133 2NTDavid FramptonV60M Bedford Harriers
134 18NTAhmed BerrahV35M Stopsley
135  NTCharles SpencerSENM Team East Haddon
13613 NTNatalie GarnerSENW Biggleswade AC
137  NTAndrew RosewellSENM Northampton RR
138 3NTJohn ChapmanV60MTony SimmonsStopsley
139 9NTMichael ConroyV55M Northampton RR
140 17NTGary ButlerV50M Bedford H
141 10NTDanny KellyV55M Stopsley
14214 NTClaire HollandSENW Rugby & Northampton
143  NTPhilip DaviesSENM Stopsley
144 19NTGraham HaighV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
14515 NTKerry LargeSENWGordon AddisonAmpthill & Flitwick
146 4NTWarwick BrowningV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
147161NTDea DitchfieldV50W Bedford H
148  NTTom ClarkSENM Leighton Fun Runners
149 18NTDavid WhattonV50M Northampton RR
150 23NTJohn StottV45M Biggleswade
151 19NTMark MoriartyV50M Wellingborough & District AC
152 24NTJustin BurrellV45M Bedford Harriers
153 20NTStephen JamesV50M Bedford H
154 25NTKevin HareV45M Leighton Fun Runners
155 11NTMark GarrettV55M Northampton RR
156 21NTStuart KnightV50M Bedford H
157 20NTJohn AuldV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
158 25NTMalcolm StewardV40M Biggleswade
159 26NTDuncan WinnerV40M Olney
160 26NTPaul MatthewsV45M Wootton RR
161173NTJane ClarkeV40W North Herts
162 27NTDavid ThomasV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
163 27NTJohn GibbinsV40M Northampton RR
164 28NTChristopher McfaulV45M Wootton RR
165 12NTStephen MullensV55M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
16618 NTChloe HaffendenU23W Petts Wood/Bedford H
167 28NTJose SantosV40M Dunstable
168 29NTDuncan MitchellV45M Team East Haddon
169194NTAmy FarrV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
170 21NTDamien PittsV35M Biggleswade
171 29NTJustin CrookV40M Olney
172  NTShaun BusbySENM Bedford H
173205NTHelen EtheringtonV35W Wellingborough
174 30NTJohn SawV40M Rugby & Northampton
175 1NTAndrew ReidV65M Stopsley
176 22NTChris StennerV50M Leighton Fun Runners
177 31NTMartin NewtonV40M Wellingborough
178  NTCraig GoodmanSENM Wootton RR
179 32NTJohn WhiteV40M Wootton RR
180 22NTPeter BrownV35M Stopsley Striders
181212NTRuth GrintV50W Dunstable Road Runners
182 23NTJim ButtlemanV55M Leighton Fun Runners
183 13NTEddie CusickV55M Leighton Fun Runners
184223NTRosie BoothV40W Leighton Fun Runners
185234NTZoe IllingworthV45W Leighton Fun Runners
186 24NTChristian BredenkampV50M Stopsley
187 30NTShilen MantriV45M Dunstable Road Runners
188 14NTMark ViccarsV55M Wellingborough
189 33NTRichard GaleV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
190244NTLouise KempV40W Wellingborough
191 34NTJason LeeV40M Bedford Harriers
192  NTDean ShanleySENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
193 25NTRichard StanleyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
194 15NTBernard MyersV55M Rugby & Northampton
195251NTCaroline ThrussellV55W North Herts
196 35NTMatt DellerV40M Dunstable
197 16NTPeter KeaneV55M Dunstable Road Runners
198265NTSally KnightV45W Bedford H
199 23NTMark ClementsV35M Bedford Harriers
200 31NTHenry LynnV45M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
201 26NTPhil HuntV50M North Herts
202 36NTBen StonemanV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
203 5NTDavid BlackburnV60M Northampton RR
204 2NTFrancis EsawV65M Bedford H
205273NTCaroline GilbyV55W Ampthill & Flitwick
206 32NTJohn FlemingV45M Northampton RR
207 33NTWilliam AbramV45M Bedford Harriers
20828 NTKatharine Baxter-SmithSENW Wellingborough
209 34NTRobert WhiteV45M Olney
21029 NTEllie WebbSENW North Herts Road Runners
211 24NTRichard WoodwardV35M Bedford H
212304NTSally CartwrightV50W Bedford H
213 17NTGraham ShortV55M Bedford H
214 18NTChris NewnhamV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
215315NTClaire RultonV40W Bedford Harriers
21632 NTElle LairdSENW Leighton Fun Runners
217 37NTAndrew UnderhillV40M North Herts
218335NTLisa WellsV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
219346NTAlison CobbV50W Rugby & Northampton
220 27NTCharles NelisV50M Stopsley
22135 NTPhoebe LowickSENW Wootton RR
222 28NTDavid PymV50M Leighton Fun Runners
223 19NTAndy AthertonV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
224 6NTAndrew DurrantV60M Stopsley
225 35NTPaul CourtV45M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
226366NTClare MurphyV35W Dunstable Road Runners
227 20NTRick HaresV55M Stopsley
228 7NTGary MorrisV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
229377NTMelly BurrellV35W Bedford Harriers
230 8NTPhil MccleanV60M Dunstable
231  NTJosh WilkinsSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
232 21NTJeremy BellV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
233 29NTDave MorganV50M Dunstable
234 30NTChristopher Michael BarnesV50M Olney
235 9NTColin RossV60M Bedford H
23638 NTMichelle MorrisSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
237397NTKaren McLeanV50W Leighton Fun Runners
238406NTKathryn JutyV45W Biggleswade
23941 NTAmanda BarnesSENW Wootton RR
240428NTLucy BaldwinV35W Bedford Harriers
241 10NTMike ClarkV60M Leighton Fun Runners
242432NTCath WilliamsV55W Rugby & Northampton
243448NTJeannette WalsterV50W Dunstable Road Runners
244 31NTIan PitkinV50M Stopsley
245 32NTDavid ShakespeareV50M Olney
246459NTEmma MooreV35W Wellingborough
247 22NTJon WalkerV55M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
248 11NTAlan HallV60M Northampton RR
2494610NTZoe ShepherdV35W Rugby & Northampton
250 33NTMark BillingtonV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
Page: 1 2