West Glamorgan League External Results
Llanmadoc
23 Sep 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
7KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  25:45Ben WilliamsSENM Port Talbot
2  26:04David KeenanSENM Llanelli
3 126:25Andrew ReynoldsV35M Neath
4  26:46Rob DaviesSENMRob DaviesAmman Valley
5 227:01Adam JelfV35M Swansea Vale Runners
6  27:17Nicholas SheehanSENM Llanelli
7  27:20Michael BryantSENM Swansea
8 327:26Gareth AyresV35M Port Talbot
9 427:30Mark HarrisonV35M Llanelli
10 127:34Gareth DaveyV40M Neath
11  27:35Nathan DanielU23M Neath
12 227:42Steven WilliamsV40M Llanelli
13  27:44John MoranSENM Swansea
14  27:46Craig JonesSENM Swansea
15 127:51Eamonn KirkV45MEamonn KirkSwansea/Vegan
16 128:01Alan DaviesV65M Llanelli
17  28:05Daniel NewtonSENM Swansea
18 328:15Wayne BowenV40M Swansea
19  28:17Martin FlearSENM Llanelli
20 228:20Jason PriceV45M Llanelli
21 428:21Christopher JeynesV40M Brackla Harriers
22 528:24Christopher JenkinsV40M Neath/Porthcawl Runners
23 628:26Michael BennsV40M Run4All
24 128:27Martyn Hughes-DowdleV50M Swansea
25  28:30Nino GattiSENM Port Talbot
26 528:36Matthew ReynoldsV35M Port Talbot
27 728:40Geraint LewisV40M Porthcawl Runners
28 628:46Dave DicksonV35M Porthcawl Runners
29 128:48Peter CraneV55M Neath/Welsh Masters
30  28:53David GarciaSENM Swansea
31 728:55Aled Jones DaviesV35M Trots
32 228:58Jeff ThomasV45M Porthcawl Runners
33 829:04Daniel OttesonV35M Swansea
341129:18Helen MarshallV35W Swansea
35 829:23John CarrickV40M Celtic Tri
36 329:25Ashley PascoeV45M 3M Gorseinon
37  29:31Dean ProtheroeSENM Run4All
38 429:36Mike GleesonV45M Swansea
39  29:37Alex JohnSENM Swansea Vale Runners
40  29:42Jonathan JarvisSENM Run4All
41  29:43Jamie StedmanSENM Llanelli
42 529:46Mike TateV45M Celtic Tri/Port Talbot
43 229:47Peter OsborneV55M Llanelli
44 929:50Gareth ParryV35M 3M Gorseinon
45  29:52Ross JelfSENM Swansea Vale Runners
46  30:04Lee DaviesSENM Port Talbot Harriers
47 1030:09Alex LewisV35M Neath
48 130:26Callum CampionU17M Llanelli
49 1130:33Lee MorrisV35M 3M Gorseinon
50 630:38Paul ChappellV45M Cornelly
51 730:40Hugh JanneyV45M Amman Valley
52  30:47Ian PhillipsSENM 3M Gorseinon
53 930:53Marc BarrowV40M Swansea Vale Runners
54 830:54Stephen ArnoldV45M Paul Popham RC
55 330:56Kevin WalfordV50M Cornelly
56  31:00Dai JamesSENM Ogmore Phoenix
57  31:04Adam RunacresSENM Paul Popham Running Club
58 1231:05Christopher LloydV35M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
59  31:06Matthew PhillipsSENM Llanelli
60 931:14David BennettV45M Porthcawl Runners
61 1031:20Mark William HiddlestoneV45M Port Talbot
62 131:30Stephen WilliamsV60M Neath
63 1031:36Richard DaviesV40M Amman Valley
64 431:37Robert SandlesV50M 3M Gorseinon
65 1131:38Mathew GilesV40M Swansea Vale Runners
66 1231:39Christopher LewisV40M Port Talbot
672131:48Helen-Marie DaviesV40WKevin TobinSwansea
68 1131:54Lee SandhamV45M Neath
69 1331:58Gari JohnV35M Swansea Vale Runners
703232:00Sally MunroV40W Darth Coastal Runners
71 1232:01Heath BrettV45M Swansea
72  32:02Jamie LewisSENM Port Talbot
734 32:05Emma ColwillSENW Run4All
74 332:06David CraneV55M Neath
75  32:10Chris LewisSENM Swansea Vale Runners
76 1332:12Owen DaviesV40M Swansea
77 1432:14Steve DaleyV35M Guest
78  32:15Chris DaviesSENM Celtic Tri
79 432:16Hywel JonesV55M Guest
80 1532:20Chris SelleyV35M Darth Coastal Runners
81 532:23David George EvansV55M Pontardawe
82 1332:30William EdwardsV45M Porthcawl Runners
83 1432:31Adrian WeaverV40M Port Talbot
84  32:35Scott RuseSENM Neath
85 532:38Robert SlaughterV50M Porthcawl Runners
86 232:39Keith PowellV65M Cornelly
87 632:49Darren HarriesV50M Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
88 1532:50Stephen DawsonV40M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
89 1632:51Gareth Danter-HillV35M Cornelly Striders
90 1632:52Carl FeivenV40M Cornelly
91 1732:53Gareth MeardonV35M Paul Popham RC
92  33:02Michael JonesSENM Swansea
935133:04Deborah GouleV45W Porthcawl Runners
94 1733:06Martin SlucuttV40M Swansea
956 33:07Cassandra MilesSENW Run4all Neath
96 1433:08Tony SpilerV45M Paul Popham Running Club
97  33:16Philip CheaterSENM Paul Popham RC
98 1833:18Andrew EvansV35M Run4All
99 1933:19Paul Simon HeskinsV35M Run4All
100  33:20Rhys MorganSENM Amman Valley
101 1833:21Tenniel O'BrienV40M Paul Popham RC
102 733:29Antony PhillipsV50M Porthcawl Runners
103  33:31Marc BowenSENM Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
1047 33:32Carly ThomasSENW Port Talbot Harriers
105  33:34Christopher MontenegroSENM 3M Gorseinon
106 1933:36Steven JamesV40M Ogmore Phoenix
107 1533:37Richard LearyV45M Celtic Tri
108 2033:39Richard SullivanV40M Paul Popham RC
109 233:40Rob FalconerV60M Swansea
110 2033:42Paul SmithV35M Paul Popham RC
111 1633:49Ryan KingV45M Sospan
112  33:50Gareth JenkinsSENM Ogmore Phoenix
113 1733:59Mathew BunceV45M Brackla Harriers
114 1834:01Anthony WilkinsonV45M Cornelly Striders
115 2134:02Jim DilksV40M Trots
116  34:03Chris SimonsSENM 3M Gorseinon
117 1934:07Iain HendryV45M Run4All
118 634:13Tudor MilesV55M Run4All
119 2234:21Darren ChappleV40M Run4All
120 2334:26Darren BeddowsV40M Celtic Tri
121 2134:29Neil BuckmanV35M Celtic Tri
122 2234:30Kelvin DaviesV35M Pontardawe
1238 34:31Ffion DaviesSENW Port Talbot Harriers
124 2434:39Stephen D CableV40M 3M Gorseinon
125 2534:46Stuart GriffithsV40M Sospan Road Runners
1269234:50Mandy MorrisV45W Port Talbot
127  34:52Evan PhillipsSENM Cornelly
128 834:53Graham Robertson VynerV50M Run4All
129 2334:53Lee HopkinsV35M Celtic Tri
13010234:53Isobel DawsonV35W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
131 934:57Anthony HealdV50M Llanelli
132 2034:57Owen LewisV45M Guest
13311335:01Vanessa HarraganV35W Swansea
134 735:02Brian SaxbyV55M Run4All
13512435:03Clara DaviesV35WRob DaviesAmman Valley
13613335:05Sharon FordV45W Porthcawl Runners
13714535:09Emma WilliamsV35W Sospan Road Runners
13815 35:12Cara Leanne FarleySENW Run4all Neath
139 2635:15Robert CampionV40M Llanelli
140 2435:21Michael BohanV35M Celtic Tri
14116135:22Lucy EdwardsU20W Cornelly
142  35:26Dylan HarriesSENM Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
143 1035:27Paul DaviesV50M Port Talbot Wizards
14417635:28Tanwen Randell DaviesV35W Amman Valley Harriers
145 2735:31Carl TrowbridgeV40M Sospan Road Runners
146 2135:33Anthony WardenV45M Amman Valley
147 835:38Paul WattsV55M Amman Valley
148 936:02Tahir AltimimiV55M Llanelli
149 2536:11Kristopher WilliamsV35M Sospan
15018436:12Joanne EdwardsV45W Cornelly
15119736:25Cheryl TannerV35W Run4All
152 1136:26David CornishV50M Port Talbot
15320236:27Laura Hughes DowdleU20W 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
15421836:30Victoria WilliamsV35W Swansea
155 2836:31Lee KwokV40M Run4All
156 1036:43Kevin JenkinsV55M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
15722536:44Jayne LearyV45W Celtic Tri
158  36:46Liam OakSENM Port Talbot Harriers
15923136:48Alyson HeardV55W 3M Gorseinon
16024336:50Amy CarterU20WAmy CarterLlanelli
161 336:56Paul OsborneV60M Llanelli
162 2636:57Will CraneV35M Neath Black Tuesday
163 1136:58Paul JohnsonV55M Ogmore Phoenix
16425137:02Paula WilfortV50W Cornelly
16526237:03Sian PhillipsV55W Swansea
16627337:05Linda WoodlandV55W Port Talbot
167 1237:08Jonathan WilliamsV55M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
168 1237:20Paul ArnoldV50M Celtic Tri
16928637:21Lorna JohnsonV45W Run4all Neath
17029937:24Gemma HarrisV35W Run4All
171 1337:27Nick OwenV55M Swansea Vale Runners
172 1337:28David SheardV50M Ogmore Phoenix
173 2737:29Jonathan JonesV35M Llanelli
174 1437:30Kevin TaylorV55M Amman Valley
175 1437:31Paul MayV50M Cornelly
17630737:33Annamarie ParsonsV45W Port Talbot/Unattached
17731137:39Gillian PhillipsV60W Sospan
178 1537:50Geraint H JenkinsV50M Amman Valley
17932337:52Jaquie FaganV40W Celtic Tri
18033837:53Nikki DowieV45W Cornelly
18134237:54Caroline SandlesV50W 3M Gorseinon
182 2938:00Steven BurtonV40M 3M Gorseinon
183 1538:01Steve HamesV55M Neath
18435438:12Helen WilliamsV55W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
18536938:13Helen JanneyV45W Amman Valley
18637 38:20Victoia Floyd EllisSENW Cornelly
187 3038:23Lee LlewellynV40M Lr Runners
188381038:25Jayne ArnoldV45W Celtic Tri
189 1638:34Mark KingV55M Pontardawe
190 2238:36Iwan DowieV45M Cornelly
191 338:40Raymond V MajerV65M Sospan
192 2338:41David EvansV45M Port Talbot Wizards
19339 38:42Gemma HaworthSENW Porthcawl Runners
19440438:43Fleur JonesV40W Cornelly Striders
195411038:52Kellie Morgan RoweV35W Cornelly Striders
19642538:59Nichola WilcoxV40W Port Talbot
19743539:02Claire WilliamsV55W Pontardawe
198 1739:05Graham DanielsV55M Amman Valley Harriers
199441139:10Rhian JohnV35W Run4All
200 3139:12Peter BellV40M Cornelly
20146639:15Charlotte GreenV40W Darth Coastal Runners
20245 39:18Rebecca MurraySENW Cornelly Striders
203 2439:23Geoff WhiteV45M Run4All
20447739:28Alice SullivanV40W 3M Gorseinon
205  39:29Joe HawkinsSENM Celtic Tri
206 2539:37Steve PictonV45M Porthcawl Runners
207 2639:40Gavin FraserV45M Cornelly
208 439:42Nigel WattsV60M Amman Valley Harriers
20948339:42Angela DelaneyV50WKevin CorcoranSwansea
210  39:43Evan SmithSENM Port Talbot Wizards
21149 39:44Ceri Hatton WebberSENW Lr Runners
212501140:02Claire MorganV45W Sospan Road Runners
21351 40:03Sian EvansSENW Amman Valley
21452 40:12Roxanne TurnerSENW Llanelli
215 2740:17Simon GriffithsV45M Swansea Vale Runners
21653 40:25Jane HarwoodSENW Port Talbot
217541240:32Emma WinchV35W Ogmore Phoenix
218  40:36Cory NormanSENM Lr Runners
219 1640:38Christopher WatkinsV50M Run4All
220551240:43Claire GodfrayV45W Porthcawl Runners
221  40:48Gareth EvansSENM Port Talbot
22256440:51Stephanie MurrayV50W Cornelly
22357540:52Diane RidgewayV50W 3M Gorseinon
224581340:53Laura RobinsonV35W Pontardawe
225 1740:54Mark DaviesV50M Paul Popham RC
22659 40:55Fiona JonesSENW Paul Popham RC
227 2840:57Paul DaviesV35M Guest
228601341:02Sharon TrotmanV45W 3M Gorseinon
22961 41:04Natalie JonesSENW Llanelli
230 2841:06Steve EynonV45M Sospan Road Runners
231 2941:07Glenn WilliamsV45M Sospan Road Runners
23262641:16Mair MorganV50W Trots
23363741:17Kelly GipsonV50W Swansea
234  41:18Michael SturgessSENM Celtic Tri
235641441:19Joanne BettyV35W Ogmore Phoenix
23665841:23Louise UdiawarV40W Pontardawe
23766641:25Vivienne GushV55W Porthcawl Runners
238 541:28Alwyn ThomasV60M Porthcawl Runners
23967841:29Gwen SmithV50W 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
240 141:30Leighton JonesV70M 3M Gorseinon
24168941:32Lisa ArnoldV40W Paul Popham RC
242691441:34Daniela JonesV45W Porthcawl Runners
243 641:37Steve JonesV60M Guest
244701541:38Sarah AlexanderV35W Run4All
24571 41:39Zoe MarshallSENW Paul Popham Running Club
246 441:40Uku KumariV65M Swansea
247721641:41Linzi ByrneV35W Pontardawe
248 741:42Dave MitchellV60M Guest
249731741:43Victoria HillmanV35W Ogmore Phoenix
250 2941:47Luigi BonifacioV35M Llanelli
Page: 1 2