Charles Stanley Westward League External Results
Plymouth
7 Oct 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.64KXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:27William BirchallU11M10 Exeter
2 5:30Fraser AbbissU11M11 Newquay & Par
3 5:37Lewis TrubridgeU11M  Unattached
415:38Emily ChildU13W12Trevor ChildNewquay & Par
5 5:41Stanley WoodU11M11 Exeter
625:44Daisy RoweU11W11 Exeter
7 5:46Barnaby HutchingsU11M10 City of Plymouth
8 5:54Will FrithU11M10 Newquay & Par
9 5:55Connor LotonU11M  Tamar Trotters
1035:57Freya WoodheadU11W  Bideford AC
11 6:02Harry ThomasU11M11 Cornwall AC
12 6:03Cassius BeetonU13M12 North Devon
1346:04Lara DixU11W11 Tavistock
1456:06Claudia JonesU11W10 Tavistock
1566:08Madeleine JonesU11W  City of Plymouth AC
16 6:11Callum WilliamsU11M11 Erme Valley
1776:17Serena ClarkeU11W  St Petrocs Dragons
18 6:18Samuel BryanU11M  Newton Abbot AC
1986:19Nevie TamblynU11W  Newquay & Par
20 6:20Luke HayesU11M10 Erme Valley
21 6:23Sebastion BlyU11M  Torbay AC
2296:26Katie BlairU11W11 City of Plymouth
23106:27Paige QuinnU11W10 Torbay
24 6:28Joshua AllottU11M10 Tavistock
25 6:29Billy WraightU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
26 6:29Finlay BechleyU11M10 Erme Valley
27116:29Libby KirbyU13W12 Erme Valley
28 6:30James GaleU11M  City of Plymouth AC
29 6:34George BentonU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
30 6:34Benjamin MarriottU11M10 East Cornwall
31 6:41Sami GinterU11M11 City of Plymouth
32 6:48George PageU11M10 Tavistock
33 6:49Josh MillsU11M  Cornwall AC
34126:50Eva FoxU11W  Hayle Runners
35136:51Alexa RoweU11W  Cornwall AC
36146:52Megan ThomasU11W11 North Devon
37156:55Lauren BookerU11W  Newton Abbot
38166:58Poppy WoodU11W  Cornwall AC
39 6:59James Trenam-NashU11M  Tamar Trotters
40 7:01Ewan MillU11M9 Tavistock
41177:03Erin TamblynU11W  Tamar Trotters
42187:04Isla MayneU11W11 Exeter
43 7:09Alfie LoweU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
44197:19Amelie WebberU11W9 Newton Abbot
45207:19Florence RiggottU11W10 Tavistock
46217:22Erin BuzzaU11W11 Cornwall AC
47227:24Grace RobertsU11W  St Petrocs Dragons
48 7:32Bertie RoweU11M9 Exeter
49 7:38Harry BentonU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
50 7:41Charlie WraightU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
51237:44Chloe JonesU11W  Erme Valley Harriers
52247:51Maggie HaffendenU11W10 Tavistock
53257:54Tarka Allison-KnightU11W  City of Plymouth AC
54268:02Heidi AbbissU11W9 Newquay & Par
55278:25Amy HarrisonU11W  Torbay
56288:37Meagan MatthewsU11W  Newton Abbot
57 8:58Rory SteeleU11M  Newton Abbot AC
58299:06Evie EvansU11W  Newton Abbot
59 9:59Finley MortonU11M  City of Plymouth AC
60 9:59Omar HammoudehU11M9 City of Plymouth
61 9:59Patrick BantaU11M  City of Plymouth
62309:59Megan HarveyU11W  Hayle Runners
63 10:53Archie SteeleU11M  Newton Abbot AC