Charles Stanley Westward League (Inc Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
2 Dec 18

Please Note - Positions are shown as the race was run including both league and Devon Champ athletes
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:54Joe PonterU15M2Dave LeeTaunton
213:08Oliver CappsU15M1 Exeter
313:14Sam MillsU15M1 Exeter
413:21Adam LeworthyU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
513:35Sam PridayU15M  Okehampton RC
613:47Louis ChamberlainU15M2Brian O'HareExeter
713:52William RussellU15M2Martin Exley-DeaneTavistock
813:55Zak ClemensU15M1Alan RowlingCornwall AC
914:09Joe DixU15M2 Tavistock
1014:16Dylan DaymanU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
1114:21George ThomasU15M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
1214:28Myles BegleyU15M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot
1314:47Jamie MilsomU15M2 Bideford
1415:04Ollie SmithU15M  Exeter Harriers
1515:07Morgan AlcockU15M1 Torbay/Newton Abbot
1615:12Fin PerhamU15M1 Cornwall AC
1715:13Samuel HartU15M1Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot
1815:16Cameron BrysonU15M2 Exeter
1915:27Oliver WoodmasonU15M2Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth
2015:32Dan LuckhamU15M2 Tavistock
2115:34George MitchellU15M1 Cornwall AC
2215:47Ben WestcottU15M1 Exeter
2315:50Samuel OakshottU15M1 Erme Valley
2416:01James FigesU15M1 Bideford
2516:01James ScantleburyU15M2 Erme Valley
2616:29Matthew GubbU15M  Tiverton Harriers
3.9KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:50Amelia RiggottU15W1 Tavistock
214:59Jasmine StoneU15W2Brian O'HareExeter/Tiverton
315:11Phoebe ClarkU15W2 Exeter
415:34Kerrie ShanleyU15W1 Newquay & Par
515:45Katie HarriesU15W1 Exeter
615:46Kristyna CadeU15W1 Tavistock
715:51Jessica SpryU15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
815:59Skye PirieU15W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
916:04Millie AyresU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
1016:14Holly Leman-LiberalU15W2 Torbay
1116:20Jess CourtneyU15W1 Exeter
1216:27Abi GreensladeU15W2 Exeter
1316:32Elyse Kedzior-MacDonoughU15W2 Wirral
1416:44Abbie DowningU15W1 Cornwall AC
1516:53Rebecca BenneyU15W2Benjamin PenberthyCornwall AC
1617:04Ella IsaiasU15W1David BeeErme Valley
1717:16Abbi OscroftU15W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
1817:19Emma HarrisonU15W1 Torbay/Newton Abbot
1917:25Catherine GrovesU15W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
2017:26Kate PhillipsU15W2 City of Plymouth
2117:30Charlotte TilneyU15W2 Tavistock
2217:50Isabella PageU15W1 Tavistock
2318:28Anna LakeU15W1 Erme Valley
2420:33Josie RatcliffU15W2 Torbay