Charles Stanley Westward League External Results
Stover
10 Feb 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
8.31KXC 5.69KXC 4.25KXC 3.07KXC 1.63KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.31KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  29:23Philip WylieV40M  Cheltenham/Highgate
2  29:33Aaron RichmondV35M  Bideford
3  29:57Jordan ClayU23M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
4 130:07Mark JenkinV40M  Bideford
5  30:21Benjamin HolmesSENM  Exeter Uni
6  30:49Ben NealeSENM  Tavistock Run Project
7  30:54Jim ColeV35M  Tavistock Run Project
8  31:13Jordan AndrewsSENM  Tavistock Run Project
9  31:20Johnny GilbyV35M  Derby
10  31:45Callum CrawfordSENM  Exeter/Loughborough Students
11  31:54William DaxU23M  Tavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU
12 231:56Colin SnookV40M Alan RowlingCornwall AC
13  32:05Zack NolanU23M Paul HayesCoventry/Exeter Uni
14  32:11Chris RimmerSENM  Tavistock Run Project
15 132:17Paul WhearV50M  Cornwall AC
16  32:22Ryan HanleySENM  Cornwall AC
17  32:33James CutlanSENM  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
18  33:03Edward SmartU20M  Tavistock Run Project
19 133:11Ian GoodingV45M  Bideford
20 233:30Simon WilliamsV45M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
21  33:37Harry MillsSENM  Exeter
22 233:39Tony WrightV50M  Cornwall AC/South West Vets
23  33:41Sam GoodchildU20M Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC
24  34:02Alex Peyton-JonesV35M  Plymouth H
25 334:12Paul CreaseV45M  Okehampton
26  34:19Tristan Kelsall-SpurrSENM  Exmouth
27  34:40James BrydonSENM  PB Running
28  34:41Adam HollandSENM  Tavistock
29  34:47Andrew VallanceV35M  Okehampton
30 434:50Dave StoneV45M  Exmouth
31  34:58Steve FletcherSENM  Plymouth H
32  35:01Matt PriskSENM David PhillipsExeter
33 335:16Dan HowesV40M  PB
34 135:26Martin Exley-DeaneV55M  Tavistock
35 335:28Adrian BallV50M  Cornwall AC
36 435:37Stephen BurnsV55M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/South West Vets
37 535:45Steve BabbV50M  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
38  35:58Omar HarharaU20M Mike FleetCroydon/Exeter Uni
39  36:00Naeem StevensU23M Naeem StevensVegan
40  36:13Benjamin CollinsSENM  Plymouth University
41  36:15Giuliano FormisanoU23M Neil TunstallCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy
42 536:16Nicholas BristowV45M  Erme Valley
43  36:30Liam GallantrySENM  Newquay & Par
44 436:38Stephen RisdonV40M  Plymouth H
45  36:40James ArmstrongV35M James ArmstrongTavistock
46  36:43James CartlidgeSENM  Plymouth Harriers
47 536:44Pete BelcherV40M  Exmouth
48 236:50Dave BuzzaV55M  Cornwall AC
49  37:07Charles BuscombeSENM  Newquay RR
50  37:11Louis HardimanSENM  Exeter University
51 637:12Mark DavidsonV50M  East Cornwall
52 637:15Andy TrudgianV45M Lesley MaclarenSt. Austell/Newquay & Par
53  37:19Christian DavisSENM  Okehampton RC
54  37:36Domonic SpayneSENM  Exeter Harriers
55 337:49Stephen SincockV55M  Okehampton
56  38:00Craig HowellsV35M  Tavistock Run Project
57  38:01Graham BryantSENM  Okehampton RC
58  38:19Harry GermanU23M  South West RR
59 738:21Adam StobbsV45M  Exeter
60  38:25Lewis MillSENM  Tavistock Run Project
61 438:46Andrew CharlesV55M  Plymouth H
62 738:55Ian GronwaltV50M  PB
63 639:06Justin FrostV40M  Plymouth Musketeers
64 739:17Steven WeeksV40M  Torbay
65 539:22David EngledewV55M  Erme Valley
66 839:30Matthew TeagueV40M  Tavistock Run Project
67  39:41Daniel BaughSENM  Storm Plymouth
68 839:50Anthony Christian RaineV45M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
69 639:54Richard BestV55M  Tavistock
70  39:59Philip McMahonSENM  Guest
71  40:00Thomas DaviesU20M  Exeter
72 740:14Hugh MarsdenV55M  Exmouth
73 940:27Pat MacdonoughV40M  Tavistock
74 940:31Mark KnightV45M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
75  40:40Dan GreyV35M Dan GreySouth West RR
76 840:42David HarrisV55M  Tavistock
77 841:07Nigel TrevenaV50M  Cornwall AC
78 1041:17Guy PetersenV50M  Tamar
79 1141:22Stuart PageV45M  Okehampton
80 1241:25Darren SquireV45M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
81 141:26Des WhiteV60M  Exmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood
82 1041:37Christopher PeacockV40M Christopher PeacockWest 4/City of Plymouth
83 1141:43Scott MitchellV40M  Newquay RR
84 1241:49William BurrowsV40M  Cornwall AC
85 1342:34Matthew GoldingV40M  City of Plymouth
86  42:43Stephen WilliamsSENM  Plymouth H
87  42:53Alex PooleU23M  Plymouth Uni
88 942:54Robert BeardV50M  Bodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par
89  42:56Tom DonnellySENM  Plymouth University
90 1443:14Martin BreslanV40M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
91 1343:45Barry OsborneV45M  PB/Newquay RR
92 1544:19David ChurchV40M  Erme Valley
93  44:29Colin PalmerV35M  Storm Plymouth
94 944:32Stephen BlackfordV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada
95 1044:55Chris KelleyV50M  Plymouth H
96 144:58John HortonV70M  Newquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR
97 245:13Ian WrightV60M Ian WrightCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets
98  45:20Andy ChaseSENM  PB Running
99 1145:24Jeffrey CurdV50M  Tiverton
100 245:30Ken SummersV65M  Erme Valley
101 1045:42Brian KirklandV55M  Tamar
102 1645:53Philip AdderleyV40M  Erme Valley
103 347:21Ian PageV65M  North Devon/North Devon RR/South West Vets/Okehamp
104 448:22Robert ChapmanV65M  Tavistock AC
105 1448:27Leigh RobinsonV45M  Plymouth H
106 1551:46Wayne CaffV45M  Newquay RR
107 1652:04Daniel ClaydenV45M  City of Plymouth
108 352:07Nick McmahonV60M  Erme Valley
109  52:24Craig McguireSENM  Torbay
110 553:55Denis DoyV65M  Torbay
111 454:51Roger WebbV60M  South Devon
112 656:16Bryan ShortV65M  Erme Valley
113 561:25John DrennanV60M  South Devon
114 761:50David ConnellV65M  Plymouth H
115 1775:44Darren WilliamsV45M  Plymouth Musketeers
 
5.69KXC SX
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 120:09Oliver SmartU17M  Tavistock Run Project
2 220:40Flynn JenningsU17M  Bideford
3 321:27Hamish JamesU17M Mark BraceNorth Devon
4 422:14Sam PonterU17M Charlotte FisherTaunton
5 522:20Louis RatcliffeU17M  Cornwall AC
61 22:30Heidi TregenzaSENW Alan RowlingCornwall AC
7 623:42Jamie FrostU17M  Erme Valley
82123:45Molly CanhamU17W Molly CanhamExeter
9 723:48Andrew PowerU17M  Taunton AC
10 823:54Matthew RailtonU17M  Cornwall AC
11 924:10William WrightU17M David VarneyNewquay & Par
123 24:17Martha NealSENW Peter HaynesNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni
134224:20Chloe OlfordU17W  Newton Abbot
145324:22Courtney HowardU17W  Exeter
15 1024:50Morgan SquireU17M David VarneyNewquay & Par
166624:59Julie DixonV45W  Bideford/South West Vets
177725:06Jo MeekV40W  Winchester/Tavistock
188825:07Cleo PerryV45W Keith ReedErme Valley
199925:09Ami YettonV35W  Plymouth H
2010 25:21Phoebe KillenU20W Brian O'HareExeter/Exeter Uni
21111125:23Emma SteptoV45W Alan RowlingCornwall AC
22121225:26Debbie StarkeyV45W  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
2313 25:38Sophie ReedU20W Pat GallagherYate/Exeter Uni/Westbury
2414 25:46Rachael MalthouseV35W  Tavistock Run Project
2515 25:49Lutie AkinciSENW  Plymouth Harriers
2616 25:57Bethan MoorU20W Paul de-CampsGloucester/Plymouth Uni
2717425:58Tilly McDowellU17W  Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
2818 25:59Nikita SteinerSENW  Exeter Uni/Sweden
29191926:00Samantha LakeV40W  Tavistock
3020 26:10Naomi FlanaganSENW  Torbay Tri Club
3121 26:20Joanne PageSENW  Okehampton
32 1126:35Danny StaplesU17M  Cornwall AC
3322 26:37Lucy LongbottomSENW  Plymouth University
3423 26:40Jennifer SabineU23W  Tavistock Run Project
35242426:58Kathryn BurgessV40W Peter RobinsCornwall AC
36252527:04Jane AllisonV45W  Plymouth H/Mud Crew
37262627:12Jenny NashV55W  East Cornwall
3827 27:13Lauren BurdU20W Peggy WisemanTiverton
39282827:17Emma EvaV35W  Cornwall AC
40292927:29Sarah MarvinV45W  Okehampton
4130527:38Grace DavidsonU17W  Newquay & Par
4231 27:54Jenny StephensSENW Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
43323228:09Emma MossopV40W  Falmouth Road Runners
4433628:10Lauren WebsterU17W  Newquay & Par
4534728:15Ellen Jade KennyU17W  Newquay & Par
46353528:17Jaine SwiftV50W  Erme Valley
4736 28:22Cecily DayU20W  Ranelagh/Exeter Uni
4837 28:23Molly MarvinU20W  Okehampton
49383828:28Emma WhiteV40W  Tavistock
50393928:30Jenny ReayV60W  Exmouth
5140 28:33Susanna GoffeSENW  Teignbridge
52414128:42Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
53424228:47Tracy McKenzieV40W  Newquay RR
5443 29:13Eliza GilchristSENW  Exeter Uni
55444429:15Liz HealV45W  Taunton
56454529:30Kate BakerV35W  Exmouth
5746 29:38Kerrie HutchinsonU23W  Cornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Falmouth
58474729:43Rachael ThomasV45W  Cornwall AC
59484829:46Sharon BeardV45W  Bodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par
60494929:48Janna EyreV35W  Cornwall AC
61505029:52Sarah HarrisonV45W  Torbay
6251 29:55Bridie HawkinsU23W  Yeovil Town/Plymouth Uni
6352 29:56Fay CameronSENW  Torbay
64535329:57Alison EngledewV60W  Erme Valley
65545430:07Ceri HarveyV40W  Cornwall AC
66555530:10Jo BradfordV45W Ben CoxOkehampton
6756 30:10Megan TatnellSENW  Exeter University
68575730:14Claire DavidsonV50W  Tamar Trotters
69585830:22Emily YoungV45W  East Cornwall
70595930:40Wendy GoldthorpV45W  Teignbridge
71606030:53Karen KingV40W  Okehampton
72616130:57Cassandra HarrisonV40W  Torbay
73626231:01Susan HillV60W  Exmouth
74636331:03Emma DooneyV40W  Tavistock Run Project
75646431:10Sarah HillV45W  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
7665 31:13Kav SolderSENW  Torbay AC
77666631:18Helen Kula-PrzezwanskiV55W  Tavistock
78676731:23Sara Jane CrozierV50W  Torbay
79686831:45Sarah HollandV40W  Tavistock
8069 31:47Kate LenthallSENW  Teignbridge
8170 31:50Nicola MorrisU23W  Exeter Uni
82717131:52Linda McFadzenV50W  Erme Valley
83727231:57Joanna MarcinekovaV35W  Cornwall AC
8473 32:00Hannah PaulSENW  City of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni
85747432:25Karen GearV35W  South West Vets
86757532:33Karen WAltersV45W  Newquay RR
8776 32:41Bethan FollisSENW  Plymouth University
88777732:45Alison WhiteV60W  Exmouth/South West Vets
89787833:14Fleur RicklinV35W  Torbay
9079 33:16Tiffany HowardSENW  Cornwall AC
91808033:17Chloe ThomasV40W  Newquay & Par
92818133:34Dawn TeedV55W  Exmouth
93828233:42Jane JacksonV60W  Okehampton
94838333:43Linda BracherV50W  Erme Valley
9584 33:44Laura QuinnSENW  Plymouth H
96858533:46Margaret JarvisV60W  Okehampton
97868634:06Christine FritschV45W  Okehampton
98878734:16Lesley WrightV60W  Cornwall AC/South West Vets
99888835:10Kay DouglasV60W  Exmouth Harriers
100898935:24Lisa HaleyV40W  Torbay
10190 35:33Annabel WyethSENW  Plymouth University
10291 35:44Thuza EdworthySENW  Newton Abbot/Plymouth Uni
103929235:48Heidi HadenV35W  Cornwall AC
10493 36:33Katrina TudlongSENW  Exeter University
105949436:35Clare WellfairV35W  Plymouth Harriers
106959537:10Emily FairclothV40W  Erme Valley
107969637:12Maggie BuntingV50W  Tamar
10897 37:45Alice RobinsonU23W  Plymouth H
109989837:55Helen RoperV40W  Tamar
11099 38:01Michelle CartlidgeSENW  Plymouth H
11110010038:02Hylda StewartV60W  Teignbridge Trotters
11210110138:16Lisa LightV55W  Plymouth Musketeers
11310210239:31Michele SandhuV45W  Torbay
11410310341:14Jane CaffV55W  Newquay RR
11510410442:19Louise KingV50W  Plymouth Musketeers
11610510544:33Teresa HolmesV60W  Teignbridge Trotters
11710610645:59Kirsten MundyV35W  Torbay
118107107NTLynn JonesV60W  Plymouth Musketeers
 
4.25KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:30Joe PonterU15M2Dave LeeTaunton
2  15:33Isaac MurrayU15M2John KnowlesCornwall AC
3  15:54Tom HealU15M2Dave LeeTaunton
4  16:11Sam MillsU15M1 Exeter
5  16:19Adam LeworthyU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
6  16:26Oliver CappsU15M1 Exeter
7  16:38Sam PridayU15M  Okehampton RC
81 16:59Maisy LukeU15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
9  17:19Louis ChamberlainU15M2Brian O'HareExeter
10  17:31Oliver WoodmasonU15M2Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth
11  17:46Jamie MilsomU15M2 Bideford
12  18:02Myles BegleyU15M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot
13  18:38Samuel OakshottU15M1 Erme Valley
142 18:39Katie HarriesU15W1 Exeter
15  18:55Samuel HartU15M1Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot
163 18:58Phoebe ClarkU15W2 Exeter
17  19:21John PritchardU15M1 Newquay & Par
Page: 1 2