Charles Stanley Westward League External Results
Redruth
3 Mar 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
4.9KXC 8.1KXC 1.6KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.9KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 117:36Oliver SmartU17M  Tavistock Run Project
2 219:35Bradley StevensU17M  Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
31 19:52Heidi TregenzaSENW Alan RowlingCornwall AC
4 320:06William WrightU17M David VarneyNewquay & Par
5 420:29Matthew RailtonU17M  Cornwall AC
62 20:39Imogen WoodU20W Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC
7 521:08Morgan SquireU17M David VarneyNewquay & Par
83121:17Courtney HowardU17W  Exeter
94121:23Cleo PerryV45W Keith ReedErme Valley
105221:30Erin BurtU17W  Newquay & Par
116 21:41Bethan MoorU20W Paul de-CampsGloucester/Plymouth Uni
127 21:50Abbie MilnesU23W  Cornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU
13 621:59Danny StaplesU17M  Cornwall AC
148322:16Tilly McDowellU17W  Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
159422:20April OakshottU17W  Erme Valley
1610122:24Emma LakeV40W  Erme Valley
1711222:27Emma SteptoV45W Alan RowlingCornwall AC
1812122:29Samantha LakeV40W  Tavistock
1913 22:30Jennifer SabineU23W Dave ChanterTavistock Run Project
20 722:44Luke DowningU17M  Cornwall AC
2114122:50Jenny NashV55W  East Cornwall
2215 22:52Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesSENW  Cornwall AC
2316 22:58Nicola SmithSENW  Cornwall AC
2417 23:08Stephanie HearnSENW  Cornwall AC
2518223:10Eleanor DixonV40W  Newquay RR
2619 23:28Emma EvaV35W  Cornwall
2720323:40Joanna HerdV40W  Newquay RR
2821323:46Donna RaggettV45W  Cornwall AC
2922124:06Caroline StevenV50W  Tavistock/South West Vets
3023 24:16Fay CameronSENW  Torbay
3124 24:17Kerrie HutchinsonU23W  Cornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Falmouth
3225 24:19Ellie TewSENW  Cornwall AC
3326424:23Tracy McKenzieV40W  Newquay RR
3427 24:31Jenny StephensSENW Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
3528224:34Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
3629224:36Janna EyreV35W  Cornwall AC
3730525:27Ceri HarveyV40W  Cornwall AC
3831625:30Susanne WoodV40W  Cornwall AC
3932425:32Sarah HarrisonV45W  Torbay
4033225:33Claire DavidsonV50W  Tamar Trotters
4134525:34Sharon BeardV45W  Bodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par
4235625:36Emily YoungV45W  East Cornwall
4336326:09Joanna MarcinekovaV35W  Cornwall AC
4437326:30Linda McFadzenV50W  Erme Valley
4538 26:36Laura QuinnSENW  Plymouth H
4639426:39Hayley RatcliffV50W  Torbay/Newton Abbot
4740426:40Fleur RicklinV35W  Torbay
4841526:52Sara Jane CrozierV50W  Torbay
4942727:24Karen WAltersV45W  Newquay RR
5043128:16Alison EngledewV60W  Erme Valley
5144228:34Alison WhiteV60W  Exmouth/South West Vets
5245328:54Dawn TeedV55W  Exmouth
5346729:05Chloe ThomasV40W  Newquay & Par
5447629:08Linda BracherV50W  Erme Valley
5548329:53Lesley WrightV60W  Cornwall AC/South West Vets
5649 30:59Heidi JamesSENW  Cornwall AC
5750531:48Becky HortonV35W  Newquay RR
 
8.1KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:22Jordan ClayU23M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
2 131:19Colin SnookV40M Alan RowlingCornwall AC
3  31:47Jordan AndrewsSENM  Tavistock Run Project
4  32:05Chris RimmerSENM  Tavistock Run Project
5  32:20Edward SmartU20M  Tavistock Run Project
6  32:20Ryan HanleySENM  Cornwall AC
7 132:38Paul WhearV50M  Cornwall AC
8  32:52Matthew YatesSENM  Cornwall AC
9  33:47William DaxU23M  Tavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU
10 234:12Paul SmithV40M Alan RowlingCornwall AC/Royal Navy
11 134:30Paul CreaseV45M  Okehampton
12 334:39Ken WalkerV40M  Newquay RR
13  34:45James BrydonSENM  PB Running
14  34:49Ben HallU23M James RobertsInvicta East Kent/Plymouth Uni
15  34:58Connor TreriseU20M Alan RowlingCornwall AC
16 235:01Simon WilliamsV45M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
17 335:03Alex DanielsV45M  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
18 435:21Dan HowesV40M  PB
19  35:25Luke HopperU20M David VarneyNewquay & Par
20 235:38Adrian BallV50M  Cornwall AC
21  35:50Charlie GibbardU20M  Tavistock Run Project
22  35:58Charles BuscombeSENM  Newquay RR
23  35:59Matt PriskSENM David PhillipsExeter
24  36:00Giuliano FormisanoU23M Neil TunstallCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy
25  36:01Naeem StevensU23M  Vegan/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
26 136:14Martin Exley-DeaneV55M  Tavistock
27 336:26Stephen BurnsV55M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/South West Vets
28 436:38Andy TrudgianV45M Lesley MaclarenSt. Austell/Newquay & Par
29 437:02Steve BabbV50M  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
30  37:06Liam GallantrySENM  Newquay & Par
31  37:24Piran ClarkeV35M  Cornwall AC
32 537:39Ian GronwaltV50M  PB
33 537:44Martin BreslanV40M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
34  37:52Benedict BrooksSENM  Cornwall AC
35 637:56Mark DavidsonV50M  East Cornwall
36  38:18James ArmstrongV35M  Tavistock
37  38:40Christian DavisSENM  Okehampton RC
38 238:49David EngledewV55M  Erme Valley
39 539:04Adam StobbsV45M  Exeter
40 339:23Hugh MarsdenV55M  Exmouth
41 639:33Matthew TeagueV40M  Tavistock Run Project
42 639:45Ewan David LakeV45M  Erme Valley
43  39:49Ben CollinsU20M  Plymouth Uni
44  39:49Liam HallowsU20M  Erme Valley
45 739:57Anthony Christian RaineV45M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
46  40:07Daniel BaughSENM  Storm Plymouth
47  40:22Alistair PeersV35M  Tavistock
48  40:32Peter OldcornSENM  Cornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU
49 840:36Mark KnightV45M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
50 440:40Andrew CharlesV55M  Plymouth H
51 740:48Pat MacdonoughV40M  Tavistock
52 941:03Stuart PageV45M  Okehampton
53 541:03David HarrisV55M  Tavistock
54 1041:14Darren SquireV45M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
55  41:15Thomas DaviesU20M  Exeter
56 741:16Nigel TrevenaV50M  Cornwall AC
57 841:33William BurrowsV40M  Cornwall AC
58 641:42Michael PenroseV55M  City of Plymouth
59  41:48Edward VarcoeV35M  Plymouth H
60 941:53Lee ChannonV40M  Cornwall AC
61 842:52Robert BeardV50M  Bodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par
62  43:25Tom DonnellySENM  Plymouth University
63 1143:31Barry OsborneV45M  PB/Newquay RR
64 143:37Des WhiteV65M  Exmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood
65 744:05Ian HaywardV55M  Torbay
66 1244:51Mike HoskinV45M  Erme Valley
67 845:03Stephen BlackfordV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada
68 145:22Ken SummersV65M  Erme Valley
69  45:30Andy ChaseSENM  PB Running
70 1345:42Peter HartV45M  Torbay
71 1046:36Philip AdderleyV40M  Erme Valley
72 247:11Robert ChapmanV65M  Tavistock AC
73 1447:38Jon MitchellV45M  Cornwall AC
74  47:51Ben BaldwinSENM  Plymouth University
75 1550:50Leigh RobinsonV45M  Plymouth H
76 352:58Denis DoyV65M  Torbay
77  54:33Craig McguireSENM  Torbay
78 458:13Brian ShortV65M  Erme Valley Harriers
 
1.6KXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:34Charlie LukeU13M  Cornwall AC
2  5:39Freya WoodheadU11W  Bideford AC
31 5:40Madeline JonesU13W  City of Plymouth
4  5:41Rio StrattonU11M  Cornwall AC
52 5:43Jessica BrownU11W  Newquay & Par AC
6  5:44Stanley WoodU13M12 Exeter
7  5:47Barnaby HutchingsU11M10 City of Plymouth
8  5:49Fraser AbbissU13M12 Newquay & Par
93 5:50Serena ClarkeU11W  St Petrocs Dragons
10  5:53Callum WilliamsU11M11 Erme Valley
114 5:54Isabella MorrisU11W  City of Plymouth AC
125 6:07Enzo Bowden-InoueU13W  Newquay & Par
13  6:09Harry ThomasU13M  Cornwall AC
14  6:16Loic PenningtonU13M  Newquay & Par
156 6:18Paige QuinnU11W10 Torbay
167 6:25Olivia ThomasU11W  City of Plymouth AC
17  6:27Josh MillsU11M  Cornwall AC
188 6:29Eva FoxU11W  Hayle Runners
199 6:30Millie WestwoodU11W  City of Plymouth AC
2010 6:31Florence RiggottU11W10 Tavistock
2111 6:32Nevie TamblynU11W  St Petrocs Dragons
22  6:33Benjamin MarriottU11M  East Cornwall Harriers
2312 6:38Katie BlairU11W11 City of Plymouth
2413 6:40Poppy WoodU11W  Cornwall AC
2514 6:47Grace RobertsU11W  St Petrocs Dragons
2615 6:48Isla MayneU11W11 Exeter
2716 6:49Lauren FoxU11W  Hayle Runners
2817 6:51Libby KirbyU13W  Erme Valley
2918 6:52Erin EllisU11W  St Petrocs Dragons
3019 6:56Isabella TrowellU11W  Erme Valley Harriers
3120 7:03Lilia SmithU11W  Cornwall AC
3221 7:07Alexa RoweU11W  Cornwall AC
3322 7:16Isobel CurryU11W  Newton Abbot AC
3423 7:41Erin BuzzaU13W  Cornwall AC
3524 8:05Heidi AbbissU11W10 Newquay & Par
3625 8:09Amy HarrisonU13W  Torbay
37  9:23Luke RoweU11M  Cornwall AC
 
3KXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:52Thomas JonesU13M3 City of Plymouth
2  12:06Reen Bowden-InoueU13M1 Newquay & Par
3  12:37Jacob WebbU13M2 Cornwall AC
4  12:43Blake WilliamsU13M3 Newquay & Par
5  12:45Dylan StevensU13M1 Newquay & Par
6  13:02Luke PascoeU13M3 Exeter
7  13:19Nicolas MaczugowskiU13M2 Tavistock
8  13:22James LarkinU13M  Torbay AC
9  13:26Harley CoombesU13M3 Cornwall AC
10  13:39Mathew RichardsU13M  Okehampton RC
11  14:22Ethan TurnerU13M1 Taunton
12  14:52Thomas HarrisU13M2 Tavistock
13  14:55James CrosseyU13M2 Tavistock
14  15:12William HarrisonU13M3 Torbay
15  17:43Daniel AdderleyU13M1 Erme Valley
3KXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:26Iona FarquharsonU13W3 Torbay
2  12:30Molly ShoreyU13W2 City of Plymouth
3  12:35Georgina ClarkeU13W  St Petrocs Dragons
4  12:53Molly GilbeyU13W2 City of Plymouth
5  12:56Agata JecnaU13W3 Newquay & Par
6  12:59Holly ReidU13W2 City of Plymouth
7  13:16Matilda RiggottU13W2 Tavistock
8  13:29Jocelyn EcclestonU13W1 Cornwall AC
9  13:31Lucie BroombyU13W2 Exeter
10  13:32Verity TankU13W2 City of Plymouth
11  14:01Sky Bowden-InoueU13W2 Newquay & Par
12  14:06Ella RogersU13W2 Torbay
13  14:09Bella MayU13W2 Erme Valley
14  14:16Isabella Peyton-JonesU13W3 Exeter
15  14:47Connie FrithU13W3 Newquay & Par
16  14:57Mia RatcliffU13W2Eve BatesTorbay
17  15:04Keira QuinnU13W3 Torbay
18  15:41Jess HamU13W  Cornwall AC
19  16:00Kimberley KnightU13W3Clive MarshNewquay & Par
20  16:02Barley HollowayU13W2 Cornwall AC
21  16:12Daisy WoodU13W  Cornwall AC
22  16:42Sophie VarcoeU13W2 Tavistock
23  18:48Charlotte CurryU13W  Newton Abbot AC
24  19:22Annabelle BellottoU13W  Erme Valley Harriers
25  20:04Grace PoveyU13W2 Torbay
 
4KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:06William RussellU15M2 Tavistock
21 16:20Maisy LukeU15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
3  16:44Zak ClemensU15M1 Cornwall AC
4  16:51Myles BegleyU15M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot
5  16:59Abraham ReidU15M  Tavistock AC
62 17:27Amelia RiggottU15W1 Tavistock
7  17:33Samuel OakshottU15M1 Erme Valley
8  17:44Samuel HartU15M1Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot
93 17:50Kristyna CadeU15W1 Tavistock
10  17:55George MitchellU15M1 Cornwall AC
11  18:05John PritchardU15M1 Newquay & Par
12  18:23Perran LuteyU15M2 Newquay & Par
13  18:31Fin PerhamU15M1 Cornwall AC
144 18:40Abbie DowningU15W1 Cornwall AC
155 19:04Elyse Kedzior-MacDonoughU15W2 Tavistock
166 19:13Catherine GrovesU15W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
17  19:17Ben WestcottU15M1 Exeter
187 19:28Holly Leman-LiberalU15W2 Torbay
198 19:44Stella PopeU15W1 Cornwall AC
209 19:59Emma HarrisonU15W1 Torbay/Newton Abbot
21  20:18Christopher KirwinU15M  Torbay AC
2210 22:23Anna LakeU15W1 Erme Valley