West Yorkshire League External Results
Leeds
4 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:15Joe BaxterSENM  Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
2 30:17Andrew SmithU23M Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University
3130:19Will SmithV40M  Halifax
4130:42Maurice Calton-SealU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
5230:56Jacques MauriceU20M Andrew HendersonHarrogate
6 31:04Aaron KettlewellU23M Andrew HendersonHolmfirth
7 31:06Lewis ByramU23M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
8131:23Kim CritchleyV45M  Knavesmire
9 31:37Nick HardySENM  Harrogate
10 31:51Robin HowieSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
11231:54David WatsonV45M  Holmfirth
12 31:56Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
13 31:58George CookU23M  Herts Phoenix
14332:03Jake HooleyU20M  Thames Valley
15132:07Alisdair BurnsV35M  Wharfedale
16332:10Christian HolmesV45M  Wharfedale
17232:21Ben ButlerV35M Jack HoweyWakefield
18 32:23Ben CrowtherSENM  Halifax
19 32:25George PhillipsU23M  City of York/York Uni
20 32:40Kai SunmanU23M  Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
21332:45Graham PearceV35M  Pudsey & Bramley/Ilkley
22 32:54Daryl HiibberdSENM  Valley Striders
23433:00Daniel FiggU20M  City of York
24 33:09John NavisSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
25 33:15Ethan Thomas HassellSENM  Wharfedale
26233:17Daniel McKeownV40M  Ilkley
27333:22Matthew CoxV40M  Ilkley
28433:23Istvan JacsoV35M  Ilkley/Hungary
29533:24Tim MidgleyV35M  Bingley
30 33:24Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
31 33:26Tom MillardSENM  Wharfedale
32133:26Greg HullV50M  Leeds City
33633:30Stephen TilfordV35M  Wakefield
34 33:35Matthew WartersSENM  Keighley & Craven
35 33:38Joseph TorrSENM  Otley
36733:52Simon G FrickeV35M  Knavesmire
37 33:54Samuel O'SheaU23M  Holmfirth
38233:57Paul Crabby CrabtreeV50M  Wharfedale
39434:01Steven GottV40M  Ilkley
40 34:02Rob LihouSENM  Longwood
41834:11Richard PurserV35M  Knavesmire
42434:16Neil ArmitageV45M  Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
43534:17Ian WillisV45M  Keighley & Craven
44534:24Chris HunterV40M  Wakefield
45334:25Tim AshelfordV50M  Ilkley
46934:26Daniel FisherV35M  Valley Striders/Leeds City
47634:33Stephen CoyV45M  Ilkley
48634:41Steve LoweV40M  Pontefract
49 34:44Jelle VinkenoogU23M  City of York
50734:45Andy McCueV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
511034:49Simon CollinsV35M  Knavesmire
521134:51Richard LowsonV35M  Knavesmire
53734:52Giles HawkingV45M  Knavesmire
54434:52Simon JohnsonV50M Simon JohnsonHalifax
55 34:53Ben ParkinSENM  Holmfirth
56 34:59Craig DavidsonSENM  Wakefield
57835:02Andrew RobertshawV45M  Otley
58835:16Jonathan RidgeV35M  Denby Dale
59935:18Liam O'FlahertyV40M Jack HoweyHerne Hill/Wakefield
601235:27Dominic GarnhamV35M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
611035:29Edward RevellV40M  Spenborough
62935:30Darren HendleyV45M  Knavesmire
63535:33David McGuireV50M  Wharfedale
64 35:42Jacob PhillipsU23M  London Heathside
651135:45Paul FotherbyV40M  Valley Striders
66 35:53Toby HoneSENM Toby HoneKnavesmire
67 35:55Clark HindSENM  Holmfirth
68135:58Martin HallV55M  Spenborough/Unattached
691335:59Kevin GarlickV35M  Bingley
701236:02Chris TaylorV40M  Holmfirth
711336:04Scott AlderV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
721036:07Andrew DufeuV45M  Denby Dale
731436:10Tom LynchV35M  Otley
74 36:14Henry CarterU23M Bryan MackaySpenborough/Durham
75236:23Don McMillanV55M  City of York
76536:26Josh SpencerU20M  Bingley
771136:27Ryan BarkerV45M  Halifax
781436:30James SeniorV40M  Bingley
791536:32Graham PillingV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
801236:34Damian McQueenV45M  Holmfirth
811636:35Andrew OverendV40M  Ilkley
82 36:37Josh ElderfieldSENM  Longwood/Huddersfield Uni
831536:38Chris WardV35M Jack HoweyWakefield
84636:41Jim RyderV50M  Ilkley
85736:44Paul BrownV50M  Rothwell
86636:47Conner BroughtonU20M Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
87836:51William DugganV50M  Bingley
881636:52Rory HendersonV35M  Knavesmire
891736:55Mark BeaumontV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
90 36:59David SimmsSENM  Valley Striders
911337:07Simon BrowneV45M  Denby Dale
921737:12Niall BourkeV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
93 37:14Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
94 37:28Abbas KhanSENM  Knavesmire
951837:38David TaylorV35M  Denby Dale
961437:41Nuno César de SáV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
97937:42Chris JonesV50M Chris JonesWharfedale
981937:44James MumfordV35M  Denby Dale
99 37:51Thomas CassidySENM  Scarborough
100337:53Martin FarranV55M  Leeds City
101137:55Ben GrantV70M  Harrogate
102738:04William LankferU20M  Skyrac
103 38:05Michael Abrams-CohenU23M  Ilkley/Newcastle Uni
1041838:07Russell Aydon-ButlerV40M  Keighley & Craven
105 38:09Richard TarregaSENM  Knavesmire
1062038:11Daniel StoneV35M  Rothwell
1071538:12Christopher BeadleV45M  Holmfirth
1082138:32Neil ThorntonV35M  Holmfirth
1091638:32Matthew RadbourneV45M  Denby Dale
110138:42Ralph BarkerV60M  Denby Dale
111438:48Jerry WatsonV55M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
1122238:56Tom PagetV35M  Leeds & Bradford TC/Halifax
1131039:03Simon WrightV50M  Bingley
1141739:15Patrick LanganV45M  City of York
1151839:18Hadrian KnightV45M  Rothwell
1161139:21Mark LawV50M  Holmfirth
1171939:26Neil BarkerV45M  Spenborough
1181939:31Justin StephensonV40M Steve HeslopScunthorpe
119539:40Pete DownesV55M  Knavesmire
120639:52Paul LemmonV55M Jacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
1212040:06David BrookeV45M  Wakefield
1222140:08Darren HewittV45M  Wakefield
1232340:12Graham GillV35M  Knavesmire
1242440:18Paul McgoughV35M  Rothwell
1252240:22Michael DuffieldV45M  Ilkley
1261240:33Simon BarransV50M  Holmfirth
1272040:37Mike RaynesV40M  City of York
1282540:45James SampfordV35M  Knavesmire
129740:50Mark IleyV55M  Ilkley
1301340:55Robert BuddingV50M  Ilkley
131 40:59Nils LinstrumSENM  Wetherby
1322341:02Steven SharpV45M  Denby Dale
133241:09Stephen SkidmoreV60M  Denby Dale
1342441:17Gary NaylorV45M  Bingley
1352541:21Dave ButlerV45M Dave ButlerSpenborough
136 41:46Edward LinesSENM  City of York
137841:50Stephen FryV55M  Bingley
1382642:13David JeffersonV40M  Bingley
1391442:34Paul SpencerV50M  Bingley
140942:37Bill BelcherV55M  Bingley
1411042:40Steve HuntV55M  Spenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC
1421542:46Jeremy WilkinsonV50M  Keighley & Craven
143342:51Andrew JohnsonV60M  Knavesmire
1442642:59Dave MartinV45M  Longwood
145 43:21Lee GumbrellSENM  Otley
146843:37William OrpinU20M  York Knavesmire H.
147143:44Steve CarterV65M  Keighley & Craven
1481144:15Peter MarriottV55M  Bingley Harriers
1492744:59James ScholesV35M  Longwood
1502745:15Jason NewellV45M  Spenborough/Northern Masters
1511645:40Jason HaighV50M  Holmfirth
1522846:02Lee DolmanV45M  Spenborough
1532946:50Peter CostelloV45M  Wetherby
154 46:50Matthew HarrisonU23M  Leeds City
1553047:40Grant CooperV45M  Spenborough
1561247:41Steve WalshV55M  Goole Youth/Northern Masters
1571749:21Heath ReillyV50M  Halifax
1581350:16Geoffrey ThompsonV55M  Wharfedale
1591451:28Brian ShawV55M  Rothwell
1601557:32Steve HeslopV55M Steve HeslopScunthorpe
161264:20Antonio CardinaleV65M  Otley
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:47Dominic CoyU17M2 Ilkley
2 18:25Charlie SpencerU17M2 Halifax
3 18:28Toby AntcliffU17M2 City of York
4 18:29Harvey NordenU17M1James WardmanRothwell
5 18:32Harry JohnsonU17M2 Halifax
6 18:54Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU17M1 Settle
7 19:16Eric BeaumontU17M1 Keighley & Craven
8 19:33Ewan WheelwrightU17M1 Halifax
9 19:35Robbie MatthewsU17M2 Ilkley
10 19:37Kyle McLeayU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
11 20:18William ThompsonU17M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
12 20:41Rhys WatmoughU17M1 Keighley & Craven
13 21:14Harry KeighleyU17M2Brian BurginHalifax
14 21:17Oliver NichollsU17M1 Pontefract
15 21:18Laurie PetrucciU17M2 Keighley & Craven
16 21:29Joshua GilliardU17M1 Rothwell
17 21:54Adam MitchellU17M1 Ilkley
18 21:56James NewmanU17M  Ilkley
19 23:16Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU17M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:02Alexander ThompsonU15M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
2 14:15Alex FlahertyU15M2 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
3 14:25Samuel James HeadleyU15M1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
4 14:30Theo JacquesU15M2 Skyrac
5 14:32Jack WhiteU15M2 Longwood
6 14:37Louie ParkerU15M2 Rothwell
7 14:45Nathan CoyU15M2 Ilkley
8 14:54George CouttieU15M1 Harrogate
9 15:00Ben ReesU15M2 Bingley
10 15:05Daniel LinstrumU15M1 Wetherby
11 15:10Tristan WrightU15M1 Wakefield
12 15:14Theo ClayU15M1 Bingley
13 15:17Tommy ShawU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
14 15:24Joe CarrU15M2 Leeds City
15 15:26Sam HeatonU15M2 Longwood
16 15:26Ed HanleyU15M1 City of York
17 15:37Thomas MidwoodU15M1 Harrogate
18 16:01Max BinnerU15M1 Wetherby
19 16:08Charlie WrightU15M1 City of York
20 16:09James JohnsonU15M2Brian BurginHalifax
21 16:17Addison WillisU15M1 Wharfedale
22 16:23James LangdonU15M1 Rothwell
23 16:25Ned HughesU15M1 Halifax
24 16:36Jamie EverettU15M1 Wetherby
25 16:41Tom DerryU15M2 Wetherby
26 16:43Samuel MantleU15M1 Bingley
27 17:00Harry MollartU15M  Denby Dale
28 17:06Torin RickerbyU15M  Rothwell Harriers
29 17:09Curtis PeelU15M1 Spenborough
30 17:29Benjamin RussellU15M1 Halifax
31 17:34Joseph SmithU15M  Bingley Harriers
32 17:37Jacob RobertsU15M2 Pudsey & Bramley
33 19:15Zachary QuinU15M1 Otley
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:53Jamie WalkerU13M3 Valley Striders
2 12:58Daniel GeorgeU13M3 Wakefield
3 13:00Max AshelfordU13M3 Ilkley
4 13:02Zachary RaynerU13M2 Wakefield
5 13:07Ben HillU13M2 Skyrac
6 13:11Euan GaskinU13M2 Wakefield
7 13:17Tom WhiteU13M1 Longwood
8 13:19Josh BeeversU13M2 Ilkley
9 13:21Will PartnerU13M3 Harrogate
10 13:23George BuckleyU13M  Ilkley
11 13:27Archie BuddingU13M1 Ilkley
12 13:32James Sadler TownsendU13M  Keighley & Craven
13 13:35Charlie ParkerU13M1 Rothwell
14 13:37Tom DaveyU13M1 Wetherby
15 13:45Taylor Sebright-PickardU13M2 Skyrac
16 13:57Henry Cesar de SaU13M2 Skyrac
17 14:01Jamie NichollsU13M2 Pontefract
18 14:03Seth ToyeU13M1 Ilkley
19 14:11Oliver NorrisU13M1 Halifax
20 14:13James GoldU13M2 City of York
21 14:17Harry GilliganU13M1 Holmfirth
22 14:18William RobertsU13M2 Denby Dale
23 14:18Aryaan GhafoorU13M2 Keighley & Craven
24 14:19Jack SunderlandU13M1 Holmfirth
25 14:22Toby SmithU13M2 Ilkley
26 14:23Charlie PettigrewU13M2 Rothwell
27 14:27Liam BeaumontU13M2 Skyrac
28 14:29George ChambersU13M2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
29 14:34Rory SimpsonU13M1 Denby Dale
30 14:39Ollie HancockU13M1 Rothwell
31 14:48Nicholas ArcherU13M1 Ilkley
32 14:51Reuben ByfieldU13M  Spenborough
33 14:53Daniel FazackerleyU13M2 Ilkley
34 14:56Toby WalkerU13M1 Valley Striders
35 14:58Isaac WilsonU13M2 Rothwell
36 15:02Riley LynchU13M1 Longwood
37 15:15Leo RichesU13M  Halifax
Page: 1 2 3