West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
8 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:01Max BurginU17M2Brian BurginHalifax
2 18:15Louis HudsonU17M1 Keighley & Craven
3 18:50Harry JohnsonU17M2 Halifax
4 19:04Toby AntcliffU17M2 City of York
5 19:06Bailey MannU17M1 Wakefield
6 19:27Joseph CarnelleyU17M1 Bingley
7 19:41Robbie MatthewsU17M2 Ilkley
8 19:53Harvey NordenU17M1James WardmanRothwell
9 19:54Leo HunterU17M  Longwood
10 19:54Fergus KnappyU17M1 Keighley & Craven
11 19:55Eric BeaumontU17M1 Keighley & Craven
12 20:22Harry KeighleyU17M2Brian BurginHalifax
13 20:29Kyle McLeayU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
14 20:52Rhys WatmoughU17M1 Keighley & Craven
15 20:54Zachary FrankishU17M1 Wakefield
16 21:49Callum GauntU17M1 Wakefield
17 21:59Daniel EastonU17M1James WardmanRothwell
18 22:06Joshua GilliardU17M1 Rothwell
19 23:01James NewmanU17M1 Ilkley
5.3KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:39Jennifer WalshSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees
2 19:40Becky PentySENW  Knavesmire
3 19:53Ruby SykesU23W Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
4 20:09Nik TarregaSENW  Knavesmire
5120:13Erica ByramU20W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
6120:25Helen BerryV40W  Holmfirth
7220:33Lucy ByramU20W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
8 20:43Charlotte MasonSENW  City of York
9120:52Pauline MunroV50W  Ilkley
10 21:09Victoria StainburnSENW  Otley
11 21:17Claire GreenSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
12 21:26Charlotte SlackU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
13321:32Cara InchU20W  Holmfirth
14221:32Jenni MustonV40W  Spenborough
15121:51Emma RobinsonV35W  Unattached/Harrogate
16 21:55Claire JonesU23W Jon IrelandHarrogate
17221:57Claire Leaver-HewittV35W  Holmfirth
18 22:00Monica PadillaSENW  Wharfedale
19322:04Rachel PillingV35W  Pudsey & Bramley
20422:05Kate ArcherV35W  Ilkley
21522:11Faye LightowlerV35W  Pontefract
22 22:12Aoife BurkeSENW  Knavesmire
23 22:20Rebecca HarpurSENW  Otley
24422:22Sarah PickeringU20W Malcolm PickeringIlkley
25322:23Jo BuckleyV40W  Bingley/Calder Valley
26422:25Hinda HardakerV40W  Keighley & Craven
27522:29Juliette BranfordU20W  Holmfirth
28 22:32Ella EadonU23W Aaron ThomasCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
29222:37Katrina OddyV50W  Halifax/Northern Masters
30522:40Rebecca Cesar de SaV40W Tim AgarSkyrac
31122:42Lesley WatsonV45W  Bingley
32622:52Myra JonesV35W  Valley Striders
33722:56Helen BeckV35W  Wakefield
34 23:02Seren HughesU23W  City of York
35323:08Natasha GeereV50W  Spenborough
36623:14Sarah O'SullivanV40W  Keighley & Craven
37 23:18Megan ThompsonSENW  Knavesmire
38 23:30Nicky AndrewsSENW  Wetherby
39 23:39Helen RobySENW  Longwood
40723:40Emma GreenV40W  Bingley
41 23:40Clare RowntreeSENW  Knavesmire
42 23:59Lorna HubbardSENW  Keighley & Craven
43624:07Eliza FindlayU20W  Bingley
44724:09Anna WhiteheadU20W  Bingley
45424:25Sally MalirV50W  Ilkley
46224:48Denise WrightV45W  Bingley
47524:49Lauren EadonV50W  Wetherby
48 24:54Sarah DewhirstU23W  Bingley/Sheffield Uni
49124:58Lesley EwartV60W  Holmfirth
50825:03Libby RickardU20W  Ripon
51925:10Poppy Hailey ThorpeU20W  Wakefield
52 25:14Madeleine FootSENW  Knavesmire
53 25:14Jenny HallSENW  Valley Striders
54325:26Beth MasseyV45W  Ilkley
55825:27Suzanne NoonV35W Greg HullPudsey & Bramley
561025:38Beth GroganU20W  Goole Youth
571125:43Amy HartleyU20W  Skyrac
58425:46Stephanie RobsonV45W  Bingley/Veterans
59925:59Chloe HudsonV35W  Valley Striders
60 26:08Harriet May GriggsU23W  Skyrac
61526:15Sharon HudsonV45W  Keighley & Craven
621026:17Steph WilsonV35W  Pudsey & Bramley
631126:27Josie RotheraV35W  Valley Striders
64826:29Joanne BiltcliffeV40W  Wakefield
65626:39Jane BryantV50W  Ilkley
66126:44Diane KitchenV55W  Ilkley
67226:45Becky WeightV60W  Bingley
68626:55Qin ZhouV45W  Knavesmire
691226:57Rosemary BoughtonV35W  Wakefield
70727:00Alison MarksV50W  Bingley
71727:06Caroline HardingV45W  Pudsey & Bramley
72927:09Arifa ChakeraV40W Tim AgarSkyrac
73827:21Caroline FrancisV50W  Bingley
74827:24Theresa OldroydV45W  Harrogate
751027:28Rowena SkelhornV40W  Rothwell
76 28:02Hayley NewboundU23W Jack HoweyWakefield
771128:11Lindsay RobertsV40W  Longwood
78 28:21Katharine WoodheadSENW  Harrogate
791228:49Sally CampbellV40W  Denby Dale
801328:51Sarah Lucy SteadV35W  Denby Dale
811329:00Abbie DaggV40W  Denby Dale
82 29:10Francesca CoulthreadSENW  Keighley & Craven
83229:11Jane MorbyV55W  Knavesmire
84929:27Sarah GodbehereV45W  Denby Dale
85329:34Hazel BerrettV55W  Halifax
86929:41emma dooksV50W  Keighley & Craven
87429:48Petra BijsterveldV55W  Ilkley
881030:43Amanda ClarkeV45W  Knavesmire
891031:11Sharon LanganV50W  City of York
90 31:18Anna PickeringU23W  Ilkley
91 31:27Caitlin ClarkSENW  Knavesmire
92 32:19Hannah StrangeU23W  Knavesmire
931134:11Sally Patricia RobinsonV45W  Bingley
941134:23Hayley KennyV50W  Rothwell
95334:31Elizabeth WilloughbyV60W  Denby Dale
961236:44Leila KaraV50W  Valley Striders
971237:28Edwina WilcoxV45W  Knavesmire