West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Crossgates
10 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 1NTMichael MalyonV35M Baildon
2  NTChris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
3  NTAndrew CairnsSENM Skipton
4  NTEd HylandSENMMark PigfordStainland
5 2NTSimon CourtneyV35M Stadium Runners
6  NTMatt LiveseySENM Pudsey Pacers
7  NTAndy RobinsonSENM Baildon
8 1NTQuentin LewisV40M Baildon
9  NTJames BostockSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
10 3NTPaul GreenwoodV35M Queensbury
11 4NTLeo TimminsV35M Stadium Runners
12  NTAlistair GaltSENM Queensbury
13 1NTNigel ArmitageV45M Pudsey Pacers
14 5NTGary RowlingV35M Queensbury
15  NTMatthew PinnockSENM Pudsey Pacers
16  NTJake BirkbySENM Pudsey Pacers
17  NTChris TinkerSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
18  NTStephen MorrisSENM Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
19  NTTim ChadwickSENM Skipton AC
20  NTKeelan HenrySENM South Leeds Lakers
21  NTSam Clegg SENM Idle AC
22 1NTChris BurkeV50M Baildon
23 6NTTom PrattV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
24 7NTTim BrookV35M Northowram Pumas
25  NTJeff SingletonSENM Baildon
26 8NTTom LangdonV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
27  NTMichael CottamSENM Stadium Runners
28  NTSamuel RichardsonSENM Skipton
29 9NTGareth HolmeV35M Baildon
301 NTFaye BirkbySENW Pudsey Pacers
31 2NTJames MorrisV45M Dewsbury
32  NTJonathon HardingSENM South Leeds Lakers
33  NTHenry EglinSENM Baildon
34 2NTRyan TurnbullV40M Pudsey Pacers
35  NTStephen BerrySENM Dewsbury
36 10NTJohn MacphailV40M Dewsbury
3721NTMargaret BeeverV40WMark PigfordStainland
38 1NTJon HolahV55M Pudsey Pacers
39 3NTNeil ArmitageV45M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
40 11NTDan MarsdenV35M Stainland Lions Running Club
41 3NTRichard AllenV40M Pudsey Pacers
42 2NTSean ThompsonV50M Stainland
43 4NTJohn Paul StuttardV45M Crossgates
44  NTLeon SevernSENM Stainland
45  NTRobert ShandSENM South Leeds Lakers
463 NTLucy CollinsSENWMark PigfordCalder Valley/Stainland
47 5NTChris ForbesV45M Methley
4842NTJennie GuardV35WMike BaxterBaildon
49 4NTRick RalphV40M Northowram Pumas
50 5NTMáRio BarbosaV40M Idle AC
51 2NTCarl HeronV55M Queensbury
52  NTMatthew CastleSENM Dewsbury
5351NTDonna EdmondsonV45W Idle AC
54 1NTPeter HughesV60M Queensbury
55 3NTJohn CalvertV50M Dewsbury
56 6NTDan BinksV45M Baildon
57 12NTLee KaznowskiV35M Baildon
58 3NTMark OrbellV55M Pudsey Pacers
59 7NTJude RobertsV45M Northowram Pumas
60  NTSteven HargreavesV35M Baildon
61  NTHarry WoodU20M Dewsbury
62 6NTBen WatsonV40M Baildon Runners
63 7NTDamian CollierV40M Methley
64 13NTDarran WardV35M Pudsey Pacers
65 14NTDan BlackburnV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
66 4NTAndrew DoigV50M Stadium Runners
67 8NTRobert BuchananV40M Stadium Runners
68 9NTMichael McInnesV40M Skipton
69 15NTLeon A WinderV35M Idle
70 16NTGareth MilllardV35M Pudsey Pacers
71 10NTPaul WhitfieldV40M South Leeds Lakers
7261NTTreena JohnsonV55WJack HoweyDewsbury
73  NTJames ClarkeU20M Crossgates
74  NTLuke CranfieldSENM Northowram Pumas
75 5NTSimon BradyV50M Queensbury
76 17NTGregory EdgleyV35M Baildon
77  NTJamie MatuSENM Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
78 11NTJohn McniffeV40M Baildon
79 18NTClayton CutterV35M Stainland
80 19NTGareth KnightV35MMark PigfordStainland
81 12NTMark DickinsonV45M Northowram Pumas
82 6NTPaul MurgatroydV50M South Leeds Lakers
83 8NTDavid MillerV45M Stadium Runners
84 7NTPeter KerridgeV50M Todmorden
85 8NTDavid BrooksV50M Pudsey Pacers
86 20NTJoseph PercivalV35M Baildon
87 9NTGraham RhodesV55M Queensbury
8871NTEmma StoneyV40W Baildon
89 9NTJason CoulsonV45M Baildon
90 13NTAnthony John MottV40M Stainland
91 4NTNeil DiamondV55M Crossgates
92  NTDaniel AndersonSENM Bramley Breezers
93 10NTAndy DovernorV50M Queensbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club
948 NTAbbie HolyoakeU20W South Leeds Lakers
95 11NTMick CoeV50M Queensbury
96 14NTPeter SmithV40M Craven Energy
97 2NTRichard AnnableV60M Skipton
98 10NTAndy HaslamV45M Northowram Pumas
99 15NTGerard SkippinsV45M Spenborough
100 5NTDavid BoothV55M Pudsey Pacers
101 16NTNeil HollowayV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
10292NTLorraine NaylorV45W Stainland
10310 NTDanielle Hirst SENW Stainland Lions Running Club
10411 NTEmma WilkinsSENW Baildon
105122NTStefanie HopkinsV40W Stainland
106 21NTSimon CleaverV35M Northowram Pumas
107  NTBrad StruttSENM Pudsey Pacers
108 12NTAlistair WalderV50M Dewsbury
109 13NTDick BallantineV50M Craven Energy
110  NTDavid SemmenceSENM Bramley Breezers
111  NTChris HallV35M South Leeds Lakers
112 11NTStuart WolstenholmeV45M Todmorden
113 14NTMark DelaneyV50M Baildon
114 17NTDanny MilesV40M Baildon
115 15NTMark DixsonV55M Pudsey Pacers
11613 NTAshleigh GreenwoodSENW Stadium Runners
117 6NTJohn HalliwellV55M Pudsey Pacers
118 3NTDavid BurdonV60M Pudsey Pacers
119 22NTAdam TheakstonV35M Dewsbury
120 12NTRobert GreavesV45M Pudsey Pacers
121143NTClare SmithV40W Stainland Lions Running Club
122 16NTGary ChapmanV50M Craven Energy
123 13NTHarun UmarjiV45M Dewsbury
124 14NTRichard WhitehouseV45M Crossgates
125 7NTDavid CulpanV55M Stainland
126 23NTMaris BaskoV35M Bramley Breezers
127 4NTGeoff SpenceV60M Idle
128 24NTPhilip DeanV35M Skipton
129 15NTDarren JukesV45M Baildon
130154NTNicola EmpsonV40W Baildon
131 16NTMartin HawkinsV45M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
132 18NTAdam GoodallV40M Stadium Runners
133 19NTStephen PickupV40M Stadium Runners
134165NTJo HeffernanV40W Baildon
135 17NTPaul BaildonV45M Baildon
136171NTStacey ClealV50W Queensbury
137 17NTPaul PatrickV50MMark PigfordStainland
138 18NTDave ButlerV45M Dewsbury Road Runners
139 19NTJim HarrisV45M Stainland Lions Running Club
14018 NTTracey WilmanV35W Pudsey Pacers
141 20NTAnthony MortonV45M Craven Energy/Unattached
142193NTAnna KeysV35W Pudsey Pacers
143 5NTStephen PattisonV60M Pudsey Pacers
144 20NTGarry LeedhamV40M Pudsey Pacers
145 21NTJohn SuttonV40M South Leeds Lakers
146203NTAnn-Marie BulcockV50W Skipton
147 21NTAndrew StottV45M Queensbury
148216NTJane SuggittV40W Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
149 22NTRichard LundV45M Baildon
150  NTDaniel LockSENM Stadium Runners
151 25NTNick GreenwoodSENM Stadium Runners
152 22NTSimon Price JonesV40M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
153 8NTPeter HilliardV55M Idle
154 1NTJim WheldonV65M Baildon
155 23NTMichael RolstonV45M Baildon
156224NTMichaela GoodallV35W Stadium Runners
157 26NTMark DoyleV35M Bramley Breezers
158 24NTShaun CaseyV45M Northowram Pumas
159 9NTRichard HaighV55M South Leeds Lakers
160237NTAlison BoyleV40W Baildon
161 18NTIan JohnsonV50M Stainland
162 6NTDerek IvesV60M Skipton
163 23NTPiero TozziV40M Baildon
164 19NTJohn LangleyV50M Northowram Pumas
165242NTHelen ArmitageV50W Stainland Lions Running Club
166 20NTSteve HallV50M Dewsbury
167253NTJayne ButterworthV50W Skipton
168 25NTJohn InglesV50M Stainland
169 21NTKeith BennettV50M Idle
170268NTMichelle RogersonV40W Stainland
171 26NTRichard DunnV45M Stainland
17227 NTMelanie IvesSENW Skipton
173 22NTAlastair Tucker-BrownV50M Craven Energy
174 10NTPaul BennettV55M Bramley Breezers
175284NTPatricia GillU20W Skipton
176 24NTStephen BrownV40M Baildon
177299NTNikki BinksV40W Baildon Runners
178305NTAlice ButtleV35W Baildon Runners
179 27NTAndy NormanV45M Pudsey Pacers
180 25NTDavid RenderV40M South Leeds Lakers
181 11NTNeil FairburnV55M Baildon
182 12NTTim RowlingV55M Dewsbury
183 26NTSorin CAZABV40M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
184 28NTNeil WindleV45M Queensbury
1853110NTAndrea DouglasV40W Bramley Breezers
186322NTCaroline SmithV55W Stadium Runners
187 13NTJames KirkpatrickV55M Skipton
18833 NTAlison WilliamsSENW Craven Energy
189 7NTJohn BassinderV60M Stainland
190  NTNasar AdamSENM South Leeds Lakers
191 27NTTom O’ReillyV35M Northowram Pumas Running Club
192 23NTPhillip WhettlockV50M Queensbury
193 24NTIan HoskinsV50M Stainland
194 27NTNick RoseV40M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
195  NTJoe HartSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
196 29NTPeter HarrisonV45M Craven Energy
197 28NTAmjid KhanV35M Stainland
198346NTLeanne AlstonV35W Queensbury
199 14NTJonathan PybusV55M Stainland
20035 NTGeorgia Smith-CalvertU20WStuart HallDewsbury
201364NTSue CrabtreeV45W Crossgates
202375NTKathryn HindV45W Leeds & Bradford TC/Horsforth Harriers
203 29NTMartin AtheyV35M Dewsbury
204381NTAileen BaldwinV65W Stainland
205 15NTSteve HallamV60M Stainland
2063911NTJoanna LockwoodV40W Queensbury
207 25NTShaun HarrisonV50M Craven Energy
208 26NTAndrew DeanV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
209403NTFlora SkidmoreV55W Dewsbury
210415NTHilary SewardV50W Skipton
211 27NTPaul CornsV50M Stainland
212 28NTOdirlei VisineskiV40M Idle
213 28NTPhilip LonsdaleV50M Pudsey Pacers
21442 NTRachael HeySENW Unattached/Stadium Runners
21543 NTAnna JacksonSENW Dewsbury
216 16NTRob AshcroftV55M Stainland
217 30NTChristopher HowarthV45M Stadium Runners
21844 NTNaomi Armitage SENW Idle AC
21945 NTScarlett PeacockSENW Dewsbury
220 29NTAndrew HarveyV40M Crossgates
221464NTSue MarshallV55W Skipton
222 30NTAndrew MellorV35M Northowram Pumas
22347 NTJenna RymerSENW South Leeds Lakers
224486NTKirsty EdwardsV45W Northowram Pumas
225 31NTAndrew Laird Boldy V45M Stainland Lions Running Club
22649 NTVictoria OwenSENW Northowram Pumas
227 8NTMichael FothergillV60M Skipton
228 29NTAndy DarbyV50M Crossgates Harriers
229 30NTAziz KarsliV50M Skipton
230 31NTMatthew Higgins V50M Bramley Breezers
231505NTLesley Sunderland V55W Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
2325112NTGillian JagoV40W Queensbury
233 9NTDavid Geraint LewisV60M Idle
234 30NTCraig BinghamV40M Queensbury
235526NTJanine PickardV50W Craven Energy
236  NTAntony WoodsSENM South Leeds Lakers
2375313NTJulie HepworthV40W Queensbury
238 17NTDavid GormanV55M Skipton
239 18NTAlan HollingsV55M Bramley Breezers
2405414NTHannah JonesV40W Baildon
241 19NTMartin WoodV55M Stainland
242 2NTWilliam OvertonV65M Pudsey Pacers
243557NTRhianna RoseV35W Leeds & Bradford TC
244 32NTAdrian MartinV45M Pudsey Pacers
245 31NTSimon JacksonV40M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
246 33NTGraham PrinceV45M Bramley Breezers
247567NTTara PhillipsV45W Baildon
2485715NTSarah HaighV40W Northowram Pumas
249 31NTJason DugganV35M South Leeds Lakers
250 32NTGregory GoodallV50M Baildon
Page: 1 2