North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
29 Sep 18
4.5KXC 3.5KXC 2KXC 5KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:27Liam PrestwichU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
2 14:28Jamie RichardsonU13M-1 West Cheshire
3 14:32Isaac TaitU15M1 West Cheshire
4 14:54Louis WakefieldU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
5 14:58William WrightU15M1 West Cheshire
6 15:06Harry BondU15M1 Buxton
7 15:13Sebastian RoweU13M-1 City of Stoke
8 15:18James DoorbarU15M1 Macclesfield
9 15:24Eammon ClowesU13M-1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
10 15:33Thomas BrownsillU15M1 Cannock & Stafford
11 15:41Fraser CampbellU15M1 West Cheshire
12 15:47Elliot Davies-HayesU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
13 15:51Sammy HollisU15M  West Cheshire AC
14 15:54Harry BeasleyU15M1 Trentham/Unattached
15 16:07Joseph BunnU15M1 City of Stoke
16 16:09Jack HarrisonU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
17 16:16Joseph HancockU15M  West Cheshire AC
18 16:52Will NettleU13M-1 Macclesfield
19 16:57Samuel LanderU15M1Philip GreerBoalloy
20 17:09Henry RobinsonU13M-1 West Cheshire
21 17:14Oliver BoothU13M-1 City of Stoke
22 17:17Tyler DavisonU13M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
23 17:27Ted BoltonU13M-1 Wrexham
24 17:57Ashton PreeceU15M1 Telford AC
25 19:15Arthur HughesU15M  Trentham RC
26 19:26Ellis NevisU15M  Trentham RC
27 19:59Harvey BaldwinU15M1 Trentham
28 21:26Oliver HagemeijerU15M  Trentham RC
29 24:25James MaddockU13M-1 Trentham
30 24:45Joe CordallU15M  Trentham RC
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:05Philip GoodfellowU13M2 Macclesfield
2 13:16Nathaniel RoweU13M1 City of Stoke
3 13:27Bertie IngramU13M2 City of Stoke
4 13:31Harry Parker-MclainU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
5 13:33Aadi WhitlockU13M2 Macclesfield
6 13:36Ben HayesU13M1 Telford AC
7 13:45Charlie PreeceU13M2 Telford AC
8 13:59Daniel HilditchU13M1 City of Stoke
9 14:00Robert PriceU13M1 Vale Royal
10 14:10Zac StanfieldU11M2 City of Stoke
11 14:15Joshua WilliamsonU13M2 Vale Royal
12 14:17James HayesU13M  Telford AC
13 14:19James BetteleyU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
14 14:23Benjamin FisherU13M2 Vale Royal
15 14:34Nathan WalkerU13M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
16 14:37Daniel JonesU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
17 14:39Oli WashingtonU13M2 Vale Royal
18 14:43Kaspar MikulskiU13M  Crewe and Nantwich AC
19 14:48Lewis SmithU13M1 City of Stoke
20 14:57James DixonU13M3 Vale Royal
21 15:02Charlie RanfordU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
22 15:03Joseph StevensU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
23 15:06Isaac GrahamU13M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
24 15:09Harry ReensU13M2 Macclesfield
25 15:12Aiden CassellU13M1 City of Stoke
26 15:14Bradley SnapeU13M1 Macclesfield
27 15:15Dan WilletsU13M  West Cheshire AC
28 15:17Finlay PettieU13M1 Macclesfield
29 15:25Louis TeggU13M2 West Cheshire
30 15:35Archie VarleyU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
31 15:44Alfie CarterU11M2 Crewe & Nantwich
32 15:45Toby HarrisonU13M3 Boalloy
33 15:54Lucas WilsonU13M  Stafford Harriers
34 15:56Isaac LeydonU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
35 16:01Finn RichardsonU13M2George CooperCity of Stoke
36 16:02Callum WainU13M2 Macclesfield
37 16:04Connell LathamU11M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
38 16:06Dylan MarchantU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
39 16:09William DaviesU13M1 Vale Royal
40 16:13Charlie WadsworthU13M1 Macclesfield
41 16:14Lucas DarlingtonU13M2 Boalloy
42 16:15Matthew BlackU13M1 Stafford H
43 16:19Ewan DoranU13M2 Telford AC
44 16:25Samuel TattonU13M1 Telford AC
45 16:34Cameron O'NeillU13M  Trentham RC
46 16:35Aaron Leather-SmithU13M1 Vale Royal
47 16:47George ScottU13M2Pauline ThomVale Royal
48 16:52Tom TaylorU13M  Vale Royal AC
49 17:01Isaac DharewalU13M3 Crewe & Nantwich
50 17:12George PiggU13M1 Telford AC
51 17:28Harrison EverardU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
52 17:29Matthew HughesU13M  Trentham RC
53 17:32Finnan IkinU11M2 Crewe & Nantwich
54 17:35Ben GreenU13M2 Stafford H
55 17:46Isaac StockdaleU13M1 Macclesfield
56 17:51Ellis HancockU13M1 West Cheshire
57 18:09Jack BlewittU13M1 Vale Royal
58 18:14Thomas FarrallU13M2 Boalloy
59 18:56Jack HeathU13M2 Stafford H
60 19:27Elliot SharmanU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
4.5KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:58Eden O'DeaU15W-1 Wrexham
2 16:18Eleanor WilsonU15W-1 Buxton
3 16:46Nadine TomkinsonU15W-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
4 16:59Maisie TinwellU15W-1 City of Stoke
5 17:07Elizabeth ClarksonU17W1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
6 17:11Chloe LeatherU17W  Crewe and Nantwich AC
7 17:22Misha TwardochlebU15W-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
8 17:36Scarlett CottonU15W-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
9 18:10Holly DykesU17W1 City of Stoke
10 18:39Amy CondlyffeU15W-1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
11 19:40Heather WilshawU15W-1Rachel DowleBuxton/Chesterfield
12 20:03April TattonU15W-1 Telford AC
13 20:07Emily ButlerU15W-1 City of Stoke
14 20:44Lily MoorhouseU17W1 West Cheshire
15 24:50Taygen PikeU17W1 Stafford H
3.5KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:08Lucia PyneU15W1 West Cheshire
2 14:15Katie WilliamsU13W-1 City of Stoke
3 14:30Libby AndrzejewskiU13W-1 City of Stoke
4 14:55Olivia BallU15W1 Cannock & Stafford
5 15:00Amy WhelanU15W1 Buxton
6 15:10Ellie HudsonU13W-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
7 15:13Abigail JonesU15W1 City of Stoke
8 15:18Libby GreeneyU15W1 Macclesfield
9 15:27Grace WilneU13W-1 Crewe & Nantwich
10 15:27Katie ApplebyU15W1 Telford AC
11 15:28Thea SmithU13W-1 Vale Royal
12 15:30Poppy RanfordU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
13 15:47Millie HoldingU13W-1 City of Stoke
14 15:57Maddison EvansU15W1 City of Stoke
15 16:07Emily BevanU13W-1 Vale Royal
16 16:12Tilly GibbsU13W-1 Vale Royal
17 16:17Emily PearceU13W-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
18 16:18Ellie StockdaleU15W1 Macclesfield
19 16:29Freya BoyleU15W  City of Stoke AC
20 16:34Lily StevensU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
21 16:39Megan HoldingU13W-1 Crewe & Nantwich
22 16:58Abigail CartwrightU15W1 West Cheshire
23 17:08Sophie TattonU13W-1 Telford AC
24 17:38Abbie Fryer-WinderU15W1 Buxton
25 17:45Bekah YendoleU15W  Trentham RC
26 17:59Dawn Lina RileyU13W-1 Cannock & Stafford
27 18:25Tasmin BurleyU15W1 Trentham
28 18:38Ellie BloomerU15W1 Trentham
29 19:01Faye GauntU15W1 Boalloy
30 19:03Macy PreeceU13W-1 Crewe & Nantwich
31 19:06Holly CaineU15W  Crewe and Nantwich AC
 
2KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:08Max DawsonU11M11 City of Stoke
2 8:26Tom BradshawU11M11 City of Stoke
3 8:37Michael FosterU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
4 8:42Arthur ElliotU11M  Crewe and Nantwich AC
5 8:43Freddie PreeceU11M  Telford AC
6 8:45Samuel PickeringU11M11 Crewe & Nantwich
7 8:47Oliver WoodwardU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
8 8:50Jay MarchantU13M  Newcastle (Staffs)
9 8:52William TomkinsonU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
10 8:54Frankie SimpsonU11M11 Crewe & Nantwich
11 8:59Tully LythU11M  Telford AC
12 9:01Jake LeeU11M11 Vale Royal
13 9:03Jonty BrownU11M  Buxton AC
14 9:06Ben LoweU11M  Vale Royal AC
15 9:08Zachary MckennaU11M11 Shrewsbury
16 9:12Thomas MessengerU11M  Vale Royal AC
17 9:16Harrison TwiggeU11M11 Crewe & Nantwich
18 9:17Alfie MurrayU13M  Vale Royal
19 9:19James PopeU11M  Vale Royal AC
20 9:20Adam MayellU11M  Boalloy RC
21 9:24Christian JonesU13M  Newcastle (Staffs)
22 9:26Isaac McDonaldU11M  Trentham RC
23 9:27Lucas MiahU11M  City of Stoke AC
24 9:31Reuben WilsonU11M  Stafford Harriers
25 9:40Michael WoodU11M  Macclesfield Harriers
26 9:43Stanley SlaterU11M  Macclesfield Harriers
27 9:45Isaac PickeringU11M10 Crewe & Nantwich
28 9:46Max AndersonU11M  Vale Royal AC
29 9:47Callan IkinU11M11 Crewe & Nantwich
30 9:50Jacob JonesU11M  West Cheshire AC
31 9:51Liam JonesU11M  Buxton AC
32 9:57Matthew WalkerU11M11 Macclesfield
33 10:00Alfie PiggU11M  Telford AC
34 10:01Evan WilliamsU11M  Vale Royal AC
35 10:05Noah SimpsonU11M  Vale Royal AC
36 10:06Henry CapelinU11M  Vale Royal AC
37 10:07Oliver ShawU11M  Vale Royal AC
38 10:24Oliver WellsU11M11 West Cheshire
39 10:24Eric HughesU11M  Trentham RC
40 10:27Matthew RolfeU11M  Buxton AC
41 10:28Jaycob Leather-SmithU11M  Vale Royal AC
42 10:31Ben BabbingtonU11M  Vale Royal AC
43 10:37George BrownswordU13M  Newcastle (Staffs)
44 10:41Hector OgdenU11M  Trentham RC
45 10:41Oliver MallonU11M11 West Cheshire
46 10:44Edward SmithU11M  Vale Royal AC
47 10:49Isaac WhalleyU13M  Vale Royal
48 10:57Archie DavenportU11M  City of Stoke AC
49 10:59Jakub PanacekU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
50 11:02Harry DavenportU11M  City of Stoke AC
51 11:10Ruben WoodsU11M  Vale Royal AC
52 11:13Aiden YatesU11M  City of Stoke AC
53 11:29Thomas DilworthU11M  Macclesfield Harriers
54 11:41Myles DavisonU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
55 11:53Tyler BuckleyU11M  Vale Royal AC
2KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:57Carys RobertsU13W2 West Cheshire
2 8:04Florence CookeU13W2 Macclesfield
3 8:11Aria Aberley-BarkerU13W2 City of Stoke
4 8:16Niamh BouldU13W2 City of Stoke
5 8:21Lucy DonnellyU13W1 City of Stoke
6 8:31Rebecca DilworthU13W2 Macclesfield
7 8:34Patience LambU13W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
8 8:38Sienna PhillipsU13W2 Buxton
9 8:39Pheobe DawsonU13W  City of Stoke AC
10 8:42Lauren GuderisU13W2 City of Stoke
11 8:52Sophie HardingU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
12 9:00Hannah HoldingU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
13 9:01Jessica LarkU13W1 West Cheshire
14 9:02Charlotte MoranU13W2 Macclesfield
15 9:02Eloise BabbingtonU13W  Vale Royal AC
16 9:06Ciara YatesU13W1 City of Stoke
17 9:08Beatrice WakefieldU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
18 9:18Martha WillettsU13W3 West Cheshire
19 9:20Aimee PhilipsU13W  West Cheshire AC
20 9:20Amelia WilsonU13W3 Macclesfield
21 9:20Lana BoothU13W1 Vale Royal
22 9:22Mia BrooksU13W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
23 9:22Darcie HudsonU13W1 Vale Royal
24 9:24Lucy BrownswordU13W2Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
25 9:25Georgina DuffeyU13W2 West Cheshire
26 9:31Megan WhiteU13W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
27 9:35Ciara BarkerU13W2 City of Stoke
28 9:37Ruby StockdaleU13W2 Macclesfield
29 9:40Florence BrazierU13W2 Crewe & Nantwich
30 9:45Georgie SullivanU13W2 Trentham
31 9:52Mathilde WakefieldU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
32 10:02Lucy DykinsU13W1 Macclesfield
33 10:02Anna SmithU13W1 Vale Royal
34 10:08Megan BrownU13W2 Crewe & Nantwich
35 10:13Isla FraserU13W1 Stafford H
36 10:21Grace LongdenU13W1 Buxton
37 10:30Lavinia BurkeU13W1 Vale Royal
38 10:38Otellee SutchU13W  Boalloy RC
39 10:39Bethany NevittU13W1 Trentham
40 10:40Freya CorcoranU13W  Trentham RC
41 10:45Isabelle MaundrillU11W2 Vale Royal
42 10:46Holly ClaytonU13W2 Crewe & Nantwich
43 10:47Caitlin TaylorU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
44 10:49Holly CooperU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
45 10:49Ella JonesU13W2 Trentham
46 10:49Dot BodimeadeU13W1 Macclesfield
47 10:52Rose WhiteU13W2 Stafford H
48 11:15Molly StrodeU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
49 11:30Elizabeth WassallU13W2 Boalloy
50 11:37Ella VaughanU13W3 Trentham
2KXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:40Eabha LeeU13W  Vale Royal
2 6:42Cerys RowlandsU13W12 West Cheshire
3 6:44Ruby PhilipsU11W  West Cheshire AC
4 6:45Elise FawkesU11W  Vale Royal AC
5 6:50Erin CarneyU11W11 Vale Royal
6 6:56Isla WilliamsU11W11 Cannock & Stafford
7 6:57Ruby LovattU13W  Newcastle (Staffs)
8 7:02Francesca LosaU13W  Macclesfield
9 7:05Ellie DixonU11W  Macclesfield Harriers
Page: 1 2 3 4