North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
27 Oct 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 116:19Sion RobertsU17MTim DurrantWest Cheshire
2 216:27Finley ProffittU17MAlison HartoppMacclesfield
3 316:42Samuel SolesU17M Buxton
4 416:49Lewis NagingtonU17MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
5 516:55Peter GoodfellowU17MAlison HartoppMacclesfield
6 617:13Harrison Hardy-SmithU17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford
7 717:17Luke MosesU17MRobert MosesTelford AC
8 817:33Josh LallyU17MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
9 917:46Jack TetleyU17M Boalloy
10 1018:01Benjamin NaudiU17MRobert MosesTelford AC
11 1118:03Aaron DoyleU17M Vale Royal
12 1218:10Paul MorrisonU17M West Cheshire
13 1318:25Elliot SmithU17MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
141118:28Rebecca TwardochlebU20WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
15 1418:39Harvey TeggU17M West Cheshire
16 1518:46Matthew DouglassU17MTim DurrantWest Cheshire
17 1618:51Luke PowellU17M Cannock & Stafford
18 1719:01Benjamin CookU17M Stafford H
192 19:03Sara WillhoitSENWWilliam LayeShrewsbury
203 19:11Leah WhistonSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
21 1819:20Ross CorbettU17MRobert MosesTelford AC
224119:22Joanne DonnellyV40W City of Stoke
235 19:25Kristina DefriesSENW Stone Master
246 19:27Amy ClarkSENW Buxton
257119:31Louise DawsonV45WKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
26 1919:38Liam FarrellU17M West Cheshire
278219:48Sophie GoodfellowU20WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
28 2019:48Jack FarrallU17M Macclesfield
299319:51Lucy MatthewsU20W Newcastle (Staffs)
30 2119:51Robert GormanU17M Stafford H
31 2220:02Corey MatraversU17M Crewe & Nantwich
3210220:03Jayne DickensV45W Trentham
3311320:04Wendy SwiftV45WPhilip GreerTrentham
3412 20:08Amy NeillSENWJohn DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
3513420:14Mandy VernonV45W Trentham
3614120:16Deborah ThomasV35W Trentham
3715220:17Victoria HughesV40W Stone Master
3816420:28Sarah Dufour-JacksonU20W Crewe & Nantwich
39 2320:33Daniel FrewerU17M Staffordshire Moorlands
4017120:38Nina SkiltonV50W Cannock & Stafford
4118 20:41Nia NokesSENW Stone Master
4219 20:43Megan HuxleySENWAndrew CarterCannock & Stafford/East Anglia Uni
4320220:49Donna HughesV35W Cheadle
4421520:50Rachel CoupeV45W Telford AC/Midland Masters
4522320:52Amy GambleV40W Stone Master
46 2420:53Kian ArnottU17M Stafford H
4723 20:57Amy MellorSENW Buxton
48 2521:00Thomas MoggU17M Newcastle (Staffs)
4924621:03Helen SmithV45W Vale Royal
5025 21:09Lucy KnightSENW Vale Royal
5126521:10Alexandra OakleyU20W Newcastle (Staffs)
5227721:18Emma WestonV45W Congleton
5328221:19Sue Kneill-BoxleyV50W Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
5429821:21Joanne StanfieldV45W Trentham
5530321:25Ruth Watchorn RiceV50W Cheadle RC
5631 21:25Naomi CookSENW Shrewsbury
5732 21:25Kerry DixonSENW Trentham
5833 21:30Emma TaylorSENW Congleton
5934321:32Egidija PopeV35W Stone Master
60 2621:33Matthew HolmesU17M Telford AC
6135 21:34Emily GriffithsSENW Cannock & Stafford AC
6236421:37Rachel HandleyV35W Market Drayton RC
6337421:42Julie HulbertV40W Cheadle
6438921:43Joanne MossV45W Congleton
6539121:48Julia MathesonV55W Newcastle (Staffs)
6640521:52Ceri CardV35W Lawley
67411022:02Eleanor RobinsonV45W West Cheshire
68421122:17Deborah O'NeillV45W Trentham
6943 22:23Maxine BickertonSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
7044622:33Elizabeth McMahonU20WTim DurrantWest Cheshire
7145622:41Alison SutchV35W Boalloy/Unattached
7246222:46Anne MynottV55W Colwyn Bay
7347522:48Chrissy BishopV40W Chase H
7448 22:51Catherine BridgewaterSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
7549 22:52Lisa HoSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
76501222:53Melanie WorthingtonV45W Congleton
7751622:55Michelle MarshallV40W Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
7852122:58Ann-Marie JonesV65W Macclesfield
79531323:02Alison PreeceV45W Shropshire Shufflers/Telford AC
8054723:05Jeanette PopeV40W Vale Royal
8155 23:09Danielle WaltonSENW Lawley
82561423:13Rachel WakefieldV45W Newcastle (Staffs)
8357323:16Carol BirdV55W Biddulph/Congleton
8458723:19Kerry HallV35W Stafford H
8559823:20Rachel S RathboneV40W Stone Master
8660923:21Stella DennissV40W Stafford H
8761 23:23Shannon MooresU23W Boalloy
8862823:25Natalie BoswellV35W Cannock & Stafford
8963 23:25Sabrina ThomasSENW Lawley
90641523:26Kerry RichardsonV45W Telford H
91651023:28Claire. WilliamsV40W West Cheshire
92661123:33Claire HarrisonV40W South Cheshire
9367 23:35Olivia CunninghamSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
9468423:36Hanny StockmanV50W Macclesfield
9569 23:40Lucy BerrySENW Cannock & Stafford AC
96701223:42Joanne CudahyV40W Buxton
9771423:45Eileen PassV55W Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
98721623:52Debbie McDermottV45W Stafford H
99731723:57Paula KennerleyV45W Congleton
10074 23:58Ragnhild MarstadSENW Trentham
10175524:01Julie RobertsV55W Vale Royal
10276524:02Janet TaylorV50W Buxton
10377 24:03Carissa JonesSENW Lawley
104781324:04Vicii KirkpatrickV40W Congleton
10579624:06Christine SkellernV55W Stafford H
106801424:09Kate E PearceV40W Cannock & Stafford
10781724:09Karen JonesV55W Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
10882924:13Cristina O'BrienV35W Telford H
10983124:15Gina WillisV60W Chase H
110841024:19Catherine SwinnertonV35W Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
111851124:20Saranya HaslerV35W Macclesfield
112861224:20Mellissa SalmonV35W Stoke FIT
11387 24:22Hannah JonesSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
114881524:28Louise BibbingsV40W Telford H
115891824:36Angela TeggV45W West Cheshire
11690224:40Sheila BradleyV60W Buxton
11791224:52Christine KilkennyV65W Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
11892 24:53Beth CordenU23W Stoke FIT
119931324:54Kate DolanV35W Lawley
120941924:55Gillian TinsleyV50W Trentham
12195 24:57Harriet DavyU23WHarry EvansCrewe & Nantwich
12296 24:58Ellen McMahonU23W West Cheshire
12397 25:00Sadie SumnerSENW South Cheshire
12498625:04Jan CassidyV50W Newcastle (Staffs)
125991625:09Cheryl EverardV40W Newcastle (Staffs)
1261002025:11Caroline Newton-PhillipsV45W Buxton
127101725:14Julie BradshawV50W Stoke FIT
1281022125:17Kate PhillipsV45W Buxton
129103125:19Dorothy FellowsV70W Cannock & Stafford AC
130104825:21Christine ShubothamV55W Michelin
1311052225:28Debra BemandV45W West Cheshire
132106925:29Melanie BerminghamV55W Chase H
133107825:29Vicky RonaldV50W Colwyn Bay
1341082325:30Susan TwardochlebV45WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1351091425:32Laura HughesV35W Trentham
136110 25:35Sarah BaylissSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
137111 25:37Clara Dorman-CarrottSENW Congleton
1381122425:38Clare HoldcroftV45W Mow Cop Runners
139113925:42Marie BebbingtonV50W Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1401141725:43Claire KivlinV40W South Cheshire
1411151025:44Cheryl HutchinsV55W Sandbach
1421161525:46Frances RossV35W Buxton
1431172525:50Sally KennyV45W Cheadle
1441181626:00Samantha HodgkinsonV35W Stone Master
1451191026:02Jane BurchellV50W South Cheshire
1461201126:03Lisa BlagdenV50W Telford AC
1471211126:06Julia BridgewaterV55W Newcastle (Staffs)
148122326:08Liz CluttonV65W Cheadle
1491232626:12Gail HillV45W Macclesfield
1501242726:13Tracy TrinerV45W Stone Master
151125 26:14Rebecca WarnerU23W Market Drayton
152126 26:18Jessica LukatSENW Rugeley
1531271226:22Denise WhalleyV50W Stoke FIT
154128 26:24Sarah VitorinoSENW Uttoxeter
1551291826:25Emma GiddingsV40W Sneyd
156130326:34Margaret ThomasV60W Sneyd
157131726:38Chloe BurrowsU20W Stafford H
1581321326:40Nikki TowleV50W Stone Master
1591331926:45Kim ChatfieldV45W Telford H
1601341726:51Nicola BrownswordV40WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
161135426:53Yvonne NichollsV60W Chase H/Cannock & Stafford
1621361426:57Helen StaniforthV50W Uttoxeter
1631372827:04Tonia VernonV45W Newcastle (Staffs)
164138 27:05Naomi AshmoreSENW Telford Harriers
1651391527:06Heather Fryer-WinderV50W Buxton
1661401827:08Laura RichmondV35W Market Drayton
167141 27:10Holly SmithSENW Rugeley
1681422027:17Alex DuffeyV40W West Cheshire Athletic Club
1691431227:22Carol AstburyV55W Uttoxeter
1701441627:22Sharon TomkinsonV50WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1711452927:24Sarah HigginsV45W Congleton
172146 27:25Natalie BagnallSENW Lawley
1731473027:33Sarah ReynoldsV45W Stone Master
1741483127:37Fiona BowyerV45W Uttoxeter
1751492127:41Vicki StevensV40W Newcastle (Staffs)
1761501727:42Sarah SolesV50W Buxton
1771513227:42Rachael BrownV45W Lawley
1781522227:52Jennifer WebberV40W Mow Cop Runners
179153427:56Pauline NewtonV65W Market Drayton
1801542327:59Kimberley KentV40W Lawley
1811552428:03Jamie CassidyV40W Stone Master
1821563328:05Hannah MoorhouseV45W West Cheshire
183157 28:23Emma BurleyV35W Trentham
184158 28:27Jennifer JefferiesSENW Rugeley
1851591828:36Tracy GregoryV50W Buxton
1861602528:38Clare HillV40W Sneyd
187161 28:42Rachael ShanklandSENW Stoke FIT
1881622628:44Kerryann MaddockV40W Trentham
1891632728:46Catie RaynorV40W Trentham RC
1901643428:53Deborah SalmonV45W Stoke FIT
191165 28:55Laura CarpenterSENW Stone Master Marathoners
1921663528:56Louise DrinkaldV45W Market Drayton
1931672829:06Clare IrvingV40W Stone Master
1941683629:24Sandy HallV45W Congleton
1951691929:35Nicola WrightV35W Lawley
1961702929:36Sarah MossV40W Market Drayton
1971713029:37Gill PreeceV40W Crewe & Nantwich
1981721929:38Elizabeth DeanV50W Chase Harriers
199173 29:39Holly BaverstockSENW Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2001742029:42Charlie NarejkoV35W Buxton
2011753129:45Lisa BennettV40W Stoke FIT
2021763729:48Tracey LangstonV45W Mow Cop Runners
2031773829:50Melanie GormanV45W Stafford H
2041783929:52Deb ClarkeV45W Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2051793229:55Joanne YendoleV40W Stone Master
2061802030:03Nicky BrierleyV50W Lawley
2071813330:05Kathryn taylorV40W Trentham
2081821330:06Jill NormanV55W Staffordshire Moorlands
2091832130:10Hannah BandyV35WStephen O'BrienTelford H
2101844030:22Liz TideswellV45W Potters Trotters
2111852130:29Debbie RichardsonV50W Vale Royal AC
212186530:41Dianne LapworthV65W Mow Cop Runners
2131874131:02Mel MorrisV45W Potters Trotters
2141882231:04Stacy SharmanV35W Newcastle (Staffs)
2151894231:12Sonia EdmondsV45W Telford H
216190 31:16Laura VerrillSENW Market Drayton
2171911431:24Julie EdmondsV55W Lawley
2181922331:30Lisa PiggV35W Lawley
2191931531:32Janet VardyV55W Stoke FIT
2201942431:32Michelle HarropV35W Potters Trotters/Unattached
2211952531:39Susan Lee WalkerV35W Market Drayton
2221962231:58Deborah LeaskV50W Sneyd
2231973431:59Claire MillsV40W Sneyd
224198532:04Sarah GrayV60W Stafford H
2251991632:08Julie NokesV55W Stafford H
226200 32:11Zoe BurnsSENW Rugeley
227201632:18Carole WilliamsV65W Vale Royal
2282022332:26Hazel ProudmoreV50W Stoke FIT
2292031732:28Jacquie MacPhailV55W Trentham
2302043532:46Janet BogleV40W Sneyd
231205 32:48Joanne BucknallSENW Sneyd
2322063632:55Zoe HankeyV40W Trentham RC
2332072633:06Rachel BentleyV35W Stoke FIT
2342082733:07Kirsty BarnesV35W Stoke FIT
2352091833:09Karen PorterV55W Stoke FIT
236210 33:36Kerry TaylorSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
2372114334:07Tracy ChevinV45W Stoke FIT
2382123734:28Sarah BradshawV40W Lawley
2392133834:35Kirsty DavidsonV40W Newcastle Staffs AC
240214 34:39Kresia JonesSENW Chase H
2412154434:42Sophia Maureece MurrayV45W Market Drayton RC
242216 34:52Yvette DukanovicSENW Sneyd
243217134:53Maureen SingletonV75W Colwyn Bay
2442181935:11Jane LeeV55W Potters Trotters
245219635:13Linda SheffordV60W Potters Trotters
246220 35:26Rebecca StokesSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
2472212835:32Gemma ColburnV35W Lawley
2482222935:33Amy CarlineV35W Lawley
249223 35:37Candice ValentineSENW Stoke FIT
2502244537:23Liz SeadonV45W Stoke F.I.T
Page: 1 2