North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
27 Oct 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
7.2KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1124:21Hassan Ben-TibaU20MStephen ShawNew Marske/Keele Uni
2 24:23Vinnie MartinSENM City of Stoke
3 24:25Alasdair CampbellSENM Buxton/Cambuslang
4 24:28Christopher GidlowV35M City of Stoke
5 24:42Sha JanallySENM City of Stoke
6224:48Matthew McCormackU20M Crewe & Nantwich
7 24:52Ian SaltV35M City of Stoke
8 24:56Euan NichollsU23MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/Keele Uni
9 25:03Carl MoultonV35M Boalloy
10125:07Dean RichardsonV45MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Midland Masters
11325:10James CondlyffeU20MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
12425:16William PageU20MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni
13 25:29Ben RatcliffeSENM Ribble Valley/Keele Uni
14 25:30Ben LightSENM Buxton
15 25:33Ryan NokesSENM City of Stoke
16 25:37Tom HendrickenSENMKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni
17225:40Paul JonesV45M Shrewsbury/Mercia Fell
18525:42Jordan NixonU20M Newcastle (Staffs)
19625:55Lee WatsonU20M Newcastle (Staffs)
20 25:57Steve WatersSENM Shrewsbury
21126:08Mark WalkerV40M Macclesfield
22 26:12Dean AstonSENM Telford H
23726:13Gareth RichardsonU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Keele Uni
24 26:15Chris JonesV35M Vale Royal
25 26:16Rob FoxV35M Shrewsbury
26 26:18Robert HaslerV35M Macclesfield
27 26:19Jason BrunnockSENM Buxton
28826:20Jacob DroogmansU20MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
29 26:22Matt EardleyV35M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
30 26:24Tim SharmanV35MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
31 26:25Connor MiddletonU23M Shrewsbury
32 26:26Sean AshworthSENM Stone Master Marathoners
33226:28Simon FordV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
34326:30Chris BagshawV40M Telford AC
35 26:30Daniel SoltysSENMFrank MurphyStone Master
36426:32Paul O'brienV40M Telford AC
37326:40Dave AlexanderV45MMichael HancockWest Cheshire
38526:44Phillip HilsdonV40M Stafford H
39 26:46Simon HodgkinsonV35M Stone Master
40426:47Julian GoodwinV45M Boalloy
41926:49James AdamsonU20M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
42626:51Jamie PringleV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
431026:57James HarveyU20M City of Stoke AC
441127:00Hassan MohammedU20M Shrewsbury
45727:01Richard McKennaV40M Shrewsbury
46 27:02Kevin LoundesV35M Chase H
47 27:04Michael SmithSENM Telford H
681127:08Matthew HarperV40M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
48 27:09Ian BaylissV35MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
49827:12Gareth KnapperV40M Cheadle
50 27:15Reynold WilliamsV35M Lawley
51127:18Martin HullV55M Trentham
52 27:21Alex CannSENM South Cheshire
53 27:23Mark HattonV35M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
54 27:24Billy HicksSENM Macclesfield
55 27:24Dan HibberdV35M Boalloy
56 27:24Robroy GregoryU23M City of Stoke
57 27:27Matthew BasnettSENM Mow Cop Runners
58 27:40Jonathan JacksonV35M Trentham
591227:42Jordan ThomasU20M City of Stoke
60927:43Steve BazellV40M City of Stoke/Trentham
611327:48Will WorthingtonU20M Trentham RC
621027:53James AinsworthV40M Vale Royal/Northern Masters
63 27:57Bruce JohnsonSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
64 27:58Daniel LathamSENM Buxton
65 28:01Lloyd BebbingtonU23M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
66528:02Chris GoodfellowV45M Macclesfield
67 28:07Michael JonesSENM Lawley
69628:09Daniel JordanV45M Trentham
70728:10Adam GrewV45M Trentham
711228:11Alex WrightV40M Macclesfield
72828:12Neil PettieV45M Macclesfield
731328:13Rick AldredV40M Buxton
74 28:15Daniel TurnerSENM Lawley
75 28:16Oliver StoneSENM Rugeley Power Station/Rugeley
761428:18Jerome StevensV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
77928:19Carl AstleyV45M Cheadle
781028:21Andrew WalkerV45M Newcastle (Staffs)
79228:25Owen BaronV55M Uttoxeter Road Runners
80 28:28Ed WilsonV35M City of Stoke
811128:30Justin GreenV45M Stafford H
82 28:32Lewis AdamsSENM Trentham RC
831228:34Glyn PattinsonV45M Cheadle
841328:35Andrew CarterV45M West Cheshire
85128:36Andrew ClagueV50M West Cheshire
861428:38Gary PostinsV45M Sneyd
87328:40Simon DunnV55M Trentham
88 28:43Mark MayerSENM Trentham
89 28:48David Fryer-WinderU23M Buxton
901528:49Brian WhitlockV45M Macclesfield
91 28:50Mathew CoxSENM Telford AC
92 28:51Sean DyerSENM South Cheshire
931628:52Mark WilliamsonV45M Stone Master
941729:02Andy MayersV45M South Cheshire
951829:04Stuart DayV45M Cheadle
961929:05James SimpsonV45M South Cheshire
97229:06Terry WallV50M Boalloy
98 29:07Lee CarringtonSENM Vale Royal
992029:08Phil RowleyV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
100 29:10Peter SwinnertonV35M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
101329:10Richard MurrayV50M Vale Royal
102 29:11David Morgan-BournSENM Newcastle Staffs AC
1031529:11Andy ShentonV40M Stone Master
1041629:12Wayne FentonV40M Stone Master
105 29:12Callum McGarrieSENM Chase H
1061729:13Paul GloverV40M Stone Master
1071429:19Rory WillsonU20MTim DurrantWest Cheshire
1082129:29Jonathan SewellV45M Buxton
1091829:30Jonathan SlaneyV40M South Cheshire
110 29:31Zak VineySENM Uttoxeter Road Runners
111429:32Mick HaireV55M Boalloy
112 29:35Stuart RiderV35M Congleton
113429:39Shaun WildeV50M Macclesfield
1142229:41Chris MossV45M Congleton
1151929:42Scott ZikmanisV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
116 29:45Tom WatsonSENM Boalloy
117 29:50Neil GerrityV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
118529:52Michael DobsonV50M Stafford H/Police
119529:55Keith HarrisonV55M Sneyd
1201529:56Adam TattonU20M Telford AC
1212029:57Mark CornesV40M Mow Cop Runners
1222329:59Victor BennettV45M Telford H
1232130:00David RatcliffeV45M Boalloy
124630:01Tony TaylorV50M Sandbach
125630:02David SolesV55M Buxton
1262430:03Spencer HollandV45M Stafford H
1272230:04Andy PiggV40M Telford H
128 30:05Robert HumphriesSENM Rugeley
129730:06Andrew LidstoneV50M Buxton
130 30:09Wayne GallagherSENM Stafford H
131 30:10Matthew WoodenSENM Shrewsbury
132730:15Andy ThomasV55M Sandbach
1332530:17Robin WilliamsonV45M Stone Master
1342630:21Matthew ScottV45M Vale Royal
1352330:27Mike O'BrienV40M South Cheshire
136 30:29Declan MartinSENM Chase H
137830:30Andrew MaxfieldV50M Mow Cop Runners
138 30:34Chris MosiukSENM Trentham
1392730:41Harry PorterV45M Boalloy
1402830:42Bryan LomasV45M Congleton
141 30:46Charlie CoxV35M Cheadle
142930:55Neil PearsonsV50M Buxton
143 30:56Isaac ElkingtonSENM Staffordshire Moorlands
1441030:57Dave WilsonV50M Macclesfield
1452931:03Andy Baines-DaviesV45M Staffordshire Moorlands
1463031:04Jon EdmondsV45M Telford H
1473131:05Gareth DaviesV45M Stafford Harriers
148131:06Christopher GreenV60M Cheadle
1493231:09Mark JonesV45M Colwyn Bay AC
1501131:10Mark PillinerV50M Vale Royal
1513331:11Jonathan RanfordV45M Newcastle (Staffs)
152231:17Adrian FrostV60M Trentham
1533431:28Chris ScullionV45M Cheadle
1543531:29Matthew JacksonV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
155 31:32Liam DugganSENM Stafford Harriers
156 31:33Neal JonesSENM Colwyn Bay
157 31:35David NimmoV35M South Cheshire
1582431:38Mark CottonV40MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
159 31:40Richard PalmerV35M Telford H
1601231:41Neil FowlerV50M Crewe & Nantwich
161 31:42Jared RobertsSENM Colwyn Bay
162 31:43Matthew BurleyV35M Trentham
163331:45Graham JonesV60M Shrewsbury
1641331:47Edward CrossV50M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1652531:48Paul ScullionV40M Chase H
166 31:49Craig TaylorV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
1671431:55Adrian Reeves-JonesV50M Cheadle
1683631:56Tim MarshV45M Macclesfield
1693731:57Richard HallV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1703831:59Lee JonesV45M Trentham
171 32:03Jamie Graham T20/F20SENM Cannock & Stafford
172 32:06Nicholas NoyesSENM Uttoxeter
1733932:07Geoff FawkesV45M Vale Royal
174 32:12Gareth HudsonSENM Stafford H
175 32:13Matthew PlantV35M Trentham
176 32:14Andrew BrownswordV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
177832:15Andrew DippieV55MGrace HoughTelford H/Midland Masters
1781532:24Tim TwentymanV50M Newcastle (Staffs)
1792632:26James YatesV40M Congleton
1802732:26Ian McGowanV40M Chase H
1814032:32Jason RileyV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1821632:33Darren DonlanV50M Boalloy
1831732:40Terry BarkerV50M South Cheshire
1841832:44Ian HopkinsV50M Telford AC
1851932:48Ian MulliganV50M Stockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai
186 32:52Jason LittlewoodSENM Stafford H
1872833:00Pedro HavelockV40MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford
1882033:01Paul BroadhurstV50M Sneyd
1894133:02Nigel MoultV45M Mow Cop Runners
190133:05Pete SavillV65M Shrewsbury
191233:06Douglas AlcockV65M Trentham
1922933:08Mike WalkerV40M South Cheshire
193 33:13Richard SmithV35M Lawley
1942133:15Barry SmithV50M Trentham RC
1951633:20Harvey Myatt-WintertonU20M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1964233:21David WalkerV45M Chase H
197 33:22Peter DolanV35M Lawley
198933:28Gordon HutchinsV55M Sandbach
1993033:30Mark TillV40M Sneyd
2001033:33Christopher WilliamsV55M Colwyn Bay
2011133:34Christopher RobertsV55M Sneyd
2023133:36Gavin HarrisonV40M Sneyd
203 33:40Craig CarpenterSENM Stone Master
204 33:42Matthew WaySENM Newcastle (Staffs)
2052233:43Barrie ThomasonV50M Macclesfield
2064333:45Rob BondV45M Staffordshire Moorlands
207 33:45Gavin WrightV35M Lawley
2084433:46Richard BrownV45M Macclesfield
209433:47Tony ArcherV60M Vale Royal
210533:48Geoff PettengellV60M Mow Cop Runners/Macclesfield
211 33:49Jamie CowdrillSENM Telford H
2121233:50Steve TurnerV55M Stafford H
213633:51Dave MarsdenV60M Stafford H
2141333:52Nicholas BuddV55M Congleton
2153233:55Peter GrahamV40M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2163333:59Trevor PayneV40M Sneyd
217 34:03Richard WynessSENM Uttoxeter
2181434:08Graham KempV55M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2194534:12Paul WakefieldV45M Newcastle (Staffs)
220134:13Barry BlythV70M Macclesfield
2211534:18John GuestV55M Trentham
222334:22Steven MilesV65M Michelin
2234634:25Robin ChebseyV45M Telford H
224734:26John ClarkeV60M Vale Royal
225 34:28Matthew WrightV35M Lawley
226834:29Gus ErlandsonV60M Telford H
2273434:33James SimpsonV45M Stoke FIT
2284734:37Christopher Pinson-BradleyV45M Sneyd
229934:42Ray WilsonV60M Stoke FIT
230234:44Kevin UzzellV70M Stone Master
2314834:47Stuart CassidyV45M Newcastle (Staffs)
2321634:48Peter BaileyV55M Buxton
2331734:49Ian SlossV55M Stoke FIT
2343534:50David LarkinV40M Macclesfield
2352334:53Paul RuscoeV50M Telford H
2364934:55Christopher LakeV45M Chase H
237434:57Peter WilliamsV65M Stafford H
2382435:03Nick WlkinsV50M Congleton Harriers
239535:06Geoffrey KitchingV65M Cannock & Stafford
2403635:08Neil OwenV40M Stoke FIT
2413735:09Peter PanacekV40M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2422535:14David MorreyV50M Cheadle
2432635:20Kevin BrierleyV50M Lawley
2443835:24Richard BoothV40M Stafford H
2451835:29Andrew LegomskiV55M Stoke FIT
2465035:31Stewart KibbleV45M Rugeley
247 35:35Liam DormannSENM Rugeley Runners
2485135:49Robert FrielV45MStephen O'BrienTelford H
2491935:55Lee CampbellV55M Boalloy
2505235:59Garry LeaskV45M Sneyd
Page: 1 2