North Staffordshire League External Results
Penkridge
15 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 7:27Rebecca DilworthU13W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
22 7:35Carys RobertsU13W2 West Cheshire
3 17:38Max DawsonU11M-1 City of Stoke
43 7:40Aria Aberley-BarkerU13W2 City of Stoke
54 7:41Niamh BouldU13W2 City of Stoke
65 7:51Patience LambU13W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
7 27:55Freddie PreeceU11M-1 Telford AC
8 37:56Tom BradshawU11M-1 City of Stoke
9 47:57Tom ScottU11M  Telford AC
106 7:58Florence CookeU13W2Andrew CarterMacclesfield
11 58:00Arthur ElliotU11M  Crewe and Nantwich AC
12 68:02Samuel PickeringU11M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
137 8:04Jessica LarkU13W1 West Cheshire
14 78:05Oliver WoodwardU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
158 8:08Phoebe JonesU13W  Telford AC
169 8:09Daisy AspinallU13W3Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
17 88:10Jake WeavellU11M-1 Cannock & Stafford
18 98:11Jonty BrownU11M  Buxton AC
19 108:13Callum WasonU11M  Cannock & Stafford AC
2010 8:15Martha WillettsU13W3 West Cheshire
2111 8:18Caitlyn DisleyU13W3 Telford AC
22 118:19Frankie SimpsonU11M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
2312 8:19Ciara YatesU13W1 City of Stoke
2413 8:20Pheobe DawsonU13W  City of Stoke AC
25 128:22Jay MarchantU11M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
2614 8:25Beatrice WakefieldU13W3 Newcastle (Staffs)
2715 8:27Aimee PhilipsU13W  West Cheshire AC
2816 8:29Lucy BrownswordU13W2Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
2917 8:41Mathilde WakefieldU13W3 Newcastle (Staffs)
30 138:42Benji ColeU11M-2 Crewe & Nantwich
3118 8:43Ciara BarkerU13W2 City of Stoke
32 148:44Seth ManderU11M  Trentham RC
3319 8:44Molly IbbsU13W3 Newcastle (Staffs)
34 158:48Isaac PickeringU11M-2 Crewe & Nantwich
35 168:49Daniel ArmstrongU11M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
36 178:52George BrownswordU11M-2 Newcastle (Staffs)
37 188:54Ben LoweU11M  Vale Royal
38 198:55Thomas MessengerU11M  Vale Royal
39 208:59Michael WoodU11M  Macclesfield Harriers
40 219:01Reuben WilsonU11M  Stafford Harriers
4120 9:02Molly RobertsU13W2Pauline ThomVale Royal
4221 9:06Megan WhiteU13W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
43 229:12Matthew WalkerU11M-1 Macclesfield
4422 9:13Amelia WilsonU13W3 Macclesfield
45 239:13Rylan NichollsU11M  Stafford Harriers
4623 9:18Isabelle BeckettU13W2 Cannock & Stafford
47 249:20Harry IbbsU13M  Newcastle (Staffs)
4824 9:21Olivia TippingU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
49 259:25Mathew RolfeU11M-1 Buxton
50 269:30Hector OgdenU11M  Trentham RC
51 279:33Henry CopelinU11M-1 Vale Royal
52 289:36Ewan MolyneuxU11M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
53 299:36Alfie PiggU11M-1 Telford AC
5425 9:37Lucy WainU13W1 Cannock & Stafford
5526 9:40Grace EganU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
5627 9:47Florence BrazierU13W3 Crewe & Nantwich
57 309:51Eric HughesU11M  Trentham RC
5828 9:56Freya CorcoranU13W  Trentham RC
5929 10:08Caitlin TaylorU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
60 3110:19Edward HammondU11M  Vale Royal AC
6130 10:21Megan WoodU13W  City of Stoke AC
62 3210:27Aidan YatesU11M  City of Stoke
6331 10:30Grace BondU11W-2 Buxton
6432 10:32Anna SmithU13W1 Vale Royal
2KXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:26Ruby PhillipsU11W11Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
2  7:29Cerys RowlandsU13W12 West Cheshire
3  7:33Eabha LeeU13W12 Vale Royal
4  7:37Elise FawkesU11W11 Vale Royal
5  7:43Charlotte LuntU11W  Boalloy RC
6  7:47Eleanor WilliamsU11W11 West Cheshire
7  7:54Lara SmithU11W  City of Stoke AC
8  7:55Milly PlumleyU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
9  7:56Emily WalkerU11W  Trentham RC
10  7:57Maya DobrinU13W12 City of Stoke
11  7:58Ruby LovattU13W  Newcastle (Staffs)
12  8:07Zoe BroughtonU13W12 Vale Royal/Cheshire Schs
13  8:15Alex SuttonU13W  Newcastle (Staffs)
14  8:16Delilah DempseyU11W11 Cannock & Stafford
15  8:22Imogen RatcliffeU13W12 City of Stoke
16  8:38Emma O'NeillU11W  Trentham RC
17  8:40Ella BaddeleyU11W  Trentham RC
18  8:44Macy BrettU13W12 West Cheshire
19  8:47Ella BeesonU11W11 Cannock & Stafford
20  8:55Lauren WeedallU11W  Vale Royal AC
21  8:59Rachel CudahyU11W10 Buxton
22  9:07Isabelle PopeU11W11 Vale Royal
23  9:13Evie WorseyU11W11 Newcastle (Staffs)
24  9:21Ingrid TaitU11W11 West Cheshire
25  9:26Fleur ParsonsU13W12 Vale Royal
26  9:45Maisie AlcockU13W  Newcastle (Staffs)
27  10:00Willow HeathU11W10 Stafford H
28  10:00Victoria ShrehornU11W10 Stafford H
29  10:17Edie WhiteU11W11 Stafford H
30  10:32Rebecca CudahyU13W12 Buxton
31  11:31Francesca JacksonU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
32  14:42Lily RowleyU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri