Welsh National Championships External Results
Llanelli
23 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.55KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:04Macsen ToogoodU13M12Neil ThomasCarmarthen
25:09Rowan DixonU13M12 Pembrokeshire
35:09Oberon KearneyU13M12Sarah KearneyWirral
45:10William HarriesU13M12Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire
55:18William ColesU11M10 Carmarthen
65:19Harry TurnerU13M12 Cardiff
75:21Alexander ColesU11M11 Carmarthen
85:22Daniel Ifan WarrenderU13M12 Carmarthen
95:26Thomas MolloyU13M12Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
105:27Ashton ParryU11M11 Neath
115:29Liam Upton-BoormanU13M12 Carmarthen
125:31Thomas LoynesU13M12 Neath
135:31Tom SturdyU11M11 Cardiff
145:35Joshua SandersU13M12Mark GoldCardiff
155:39Kerby BaltranU11M  Cardiff AAC
165:40Osian DaviesU11M10 Neath
175:41Vaughn HughesU13M12 Newport H
185:44Joe EdwardsU11M10 Brecon
195:44Joshua BarrettU13M12Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire
205:45Matthew PowellU11M11 Forest of Dean
215:47Daniel IsaacU11M11Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire
225:48George ThomasU13M12 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
235:48Jac JonesU11M10 Carmarthen
245:49Tristan WarrenderU11M10 Carmarthen
255:49Aaron NathonU11M10 Pontyclun
265:50Jack FarrellU13M12 Cardiff
275:51Thomas HollidayU11M10 Cardiff Archers
285:51Lewis BurdonU11M10 Newport H
295:54Seb BowenU11M  Monmouth Schools
305:56Cameron SadafiU13M12 Cardiff
315:58Ethan HorobinU13M12 Maldwyn
325:59Dylan EvansU11M10Neil EvansNewport H
336:01Kevin ZolnierczykU11M11 Swansea
346:01Jack StewartU11M11Mark GoldCardiff
356:07Isaac BarryU11M10 Newport H
366:08Saul OttesonU13M12John GriffithsSwansea
376:10Harry WilliamsU11M10 Rhondda
386:17Ethan JonesU11M11 Swansea
396:18William HerdmanU13M12 Brecon
406:19Euan JenkinsU11M10 Neath
416:26Joseph PykeU11M11 Swansea
426:28Samuel JonesU11M11 Barry & Vale
436:39William DaviesU11M10 Carmarthen
446:40Tom MorganU11M10 Carmarthen
456:41Thomas MorrisU11M  Monmouth Schools
467:00Joseph WilliamsU11M11 Swansea
477:06David MorrisU11M10 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
487:11William GarnettU11M11 Barry & Vale
497:14Callum WilliamsU11M9 Aberdare Valley
507:18Jack SullivanU11M10 Swansea
1.55KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:31Ruby HerdmanU13W12 Brecon
25:32Libby HaleU11W10John GriffithsSwansea
35:39Mackenzie McCourtU13W12 Maldwyn
45:49Millie GoldU13W12Mark GoldCardiff
55:51Orla KissaneU11W11Donna WelshDeeside AAC
65:52Anya BradyU11W11Darryn McAteeNewport H
75:56Chloe Hartley-GreenU11W10John GriffithsSwansea
85:59Ophelia JenkinsU11W11Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire
96:04Bryony BoyceU11W10Mark GoldCardiff
106:07Ellie-May JohnU13W12 Carmarthen
116:08Mabli CollyerU11W11 Carmarthen
126:10Nia WakleyU11W10 Newport H
136:11Chloe LewisU11W11 Swansea
146:15Rebeca HarriesU11W11Mark GoldCardiff
156:16Jessica NormanU11W10 Carmarthen
166:17Rebecca DerrickU13W12Mark GoldCardiff
176:17Sioned JohnU11W11 Cardiff
186:25Holly HumphreysU11W11 Swansea
196:26Mari StephensU13W12 Neath
206:28Esme LynockU11W10 Carmarthen
216:30Emily WalkerU13W12 Newport H
226:32Charlotte LewisU11W10 Brecon
236:32Rhiannon DerrickU11W10Mark GoldCardiff
246:34Georgie WilsonU11W11 Pontyclun
256:36Nina LeighU11W11 Cardiff Archers
266:36Alexcia BullerU13W12 Swansea
276:38Thea LloydU13W12 Aberdare Valley
286:42Manon LythgoeU11W10 Swansea
296:43Hannah TholeU11W11 Cardiff Archers
306:45Leyah NichollsU11W11 Swansea
316:46Amelie CampionU13W12 Llanelli
326:50Nia LewisU11W10Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire
337:00Anna DaviesU11W11 Swansea
347:05Sara StephensU11W10 Neath
357:06Cali DaviesU11W10 Swansea
367:07Maisie JamesU13W12 Celtic Tri
377:10Grace ToogoodU11W10 Carmarthen
387:11Nia AkersU11W11 Pontyclun
397:12Martha CaldwellU11W11 Swansea
407:14Poppy BevanU11W10 Newport H
417:15Mared DavisU13W12 Cardiff Archers
427:15Luned Medi DefisU13W12 Carmarthen
437:19Poppy BuntingU11W11 Swansea
447:21Amelie MurphyU11W11 Brecon
457:24Larrisa JonesU13W12 Dereham/Aberdare Valley
467:35Mali DicksonU11W11 Aberdare Valley
477:39Grace GriffithsU11W11Dennis CollinsRhondda
487:46Adaeze EmenoguU11W11 Swansea
497:55Amber ArnellU11W10 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
5010:17Gracie DriscollU11W11 Aberdare Valley