Southern League External Results
Basingstoke
28 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
5MXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTRichard LovejoySENM Farnham Runners
2NTDuncan SelmesSENM Haslemere Border
3NTCraig BerrymanSENMMichael WilliamsHavant
4NTTom MendumV45M Haslemere Border
5NTPaul MitchinsonV35MPaul MitchinsonVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets
6NTColin ButfieldV40M Haslemere Border
7NTOlly BradfordSENM Haslemere Border AC
8NTJavier MolinaSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9NTBarnaby GrayV45M Farnham TC
10NTDaniel BaileySENMPeter HardingVictory
11NTJohn McKennaV40M Waverley
12NTThomas HowellU20M Fleet & Crookham
13NTJames LongV45M Farnham TC
14NTSteve JeffreySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
15NTEmlyn HughesSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
16NTBen RaggettV40M Fleet & Crookham
17NTRory HorsemanSENMRory HorsemanHatch Warren
18NTDaniel AllawayV50M Haslemere Border
19NTDean HarrisSENM Chineham Park RC
20NTAndrew EllisonV50M Farnham Runners
21NTMarc SoaneV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park
22NTMorgan ApplegarthSENM Hart
23NTTom BartonV40M Fleet & Crookham
24NTJames BateSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
25NTPaul DaviesV40M Liss
26NTOwen KempSENM Waverley
27NTGordon BatemanV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
28NTAndrew TurnerV55M Liss
29NTTony ParkerSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
30NTGary ArmstrongSENM Denmead
31NTMark RowlandV40M Waverley
32NTAustin JepsonSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
33NTJosh WrefordSENM Haslemere Border
34NTMark HobbsSENM Waverley
35NTMark SaffronSENM Haslemere Border AC
36NTStuart HaigV45M Farnham Runners
37NTStephen McGeownV40M Hook Runners
38NTTom ClaytonSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
39NTTony WatkinsV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
40NTRichard GowenV45M Hook Runners
41NTRob WilsonSENM Denmead Striders
42NTDaniel BoulterSENM Cove
43NTAlex BiggU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
44NTPhil GuestV60M Portsmouth JC
45NTAdam ChantSENM Denmead
46NTRoland HillV35M Denmead
47NTRobert DickV55M Chineham Park
48NTTom FrostV50M Liss
49NTChris O'SullivanSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
50NTDavid JarrettSENM Haslemere Border
51NTRichard TaylorV40M Alton
52NTJames BoffinSENM Hart
53NTMark SlaneyV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
54NTJake PillansU23M Liss
55NTDaniel BoxSENM Hook Runners
56NTDominic LoboV45M Fleet & Crookham
57NTGed RuffleV65MGed RuffleHart
58NTRichard WheelerSENM Hart
59NTLeo MaliphantSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
60NTCharles AshbyV50M Farnham Runners
61NTCharlie CooperSENM Waverley Harriers
62NTWilliam MooreSENM Hook Runners
63NTBen StaitV45M Portsmouth JC
64NTNeil KinderV50M Alton
65NTJames PlummerSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
66NTIan ThompsonV40MDavid MeacockBasingstoke & Mid Hants
67NTAiden WiffenSENM Farnham TC
68NTAndy McCallSENM Farnham Runners
69NTAndrew CackettV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
70NTTom MillnsV45M Haslemere Border
71NTElliott HoltSENM Hatch Warren
72NTEdward JonesSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
73NTChris HallSENM Stubbington Green Runners
74NTDarren WoodV35M Hart
75NTRufus FlackSENM Liss Runners
76NTMichael HillV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
77NTGreg HaynesV45M Hatch Warren
78NTPete BullockV55M Hart
79NTPaddy FaulknerSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
80NTJohn BiggV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
81NTHarvey WickhamV45M Farnham Runners
82NTOliver RobertsonV40M Portsmouth JC
83NTRussell BurtonV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
84NTMark NorrisV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
85NTNeil MorganV40M Hart
86NTAlistair HardawayV50M Farnham Runners
87NTAlex LeeV35M Hatch Warren
88NTMike PillansV45M Liss
89NTJames BurnardSENM Waverley
90NTMatthew CheyneySENM Denmead
91NTEli DawsonV35M Alton
92NTRob EustaceSENM Chineham Park RC
93NTCharles BoffinV55M Hart
94NTOsama BalooSENM Hart Road Runners
95NTSebastien ChallenSENM Hatch Warren
96NTAndy BraceV35M Hatch Warren
97NTPaul BurgerSENM Hart Road Runners
98NTMark LiskutinSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
99NTChris FurnessV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
100NTToby ClayV40M Petersfield TC
101NTLee BerridgeSENM Hatch Warren Runners
102NTJow JeffriesSENM Liss Runners
103NTDavid AdamsV45M Hart
104NTTim CumminsV45M Farnham Runners
105NTJohn CollisV45M Liss
106NTNick TimminsSENM Farnham TC
107NTRob MorganV35M Fareham
108NTPeter HealeySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
109NTJamie Kilner-SmithV45M Alton
110NTPaul ScottV45M Farnham TC
111NTGrant BrayV55M Chineham Park
112NTStephen FinnV45M Hart
113NTAndrew PatonV50M Liss
114NTTimothy PearceV40M Hook Runners
115NTJeff MitchellV45M Hatch Warren
116NTMark BevanV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
117NTPaul SaundersSENM Denmead
118NTTerry WeggV50MTerry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
119NTTrevor SmithV50M Hatch Warren
120NTOzay DjemalSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
121NTJohn LeonardV55MKevin MuntHart
122NTAlan McVitieSENM Denmead Striders
123NTSteve BoulterSENM Cove
124NTRay GartlandV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
125NTAndrew WaddingtonV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
126NTTerry CopelandV55M Farnham Runners
127NTDon PowellV65M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
128NTDamian ProbettV55M Farnham Runners
129NTPhilip BarkerV45M Farnham Runners
130NTRod NairnSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
131NTPaul WelchV40M Denmead
132NTSam PurnellSENM Hatch Warren Runners
133NTAdam HughesSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
134NTGeorge GarrattV50M Portsmouth JC
135NTPaul StuartSENM Hatch Warren Runners
136NTChristopher CrampV45MJane GeorghiouFarnham Runners
137NTSimon RimmerV55M Hart
138NTDan StylesSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
139NTStephen Paul SuttonV45M Haslemere Border
140NTBarry LovelockU20M Hatch Warren
141NTDaniel GreenSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
142NTAlan BurgessV60M Gosport
143NTJohn WrightSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
144NTBen O'ConnorV50M Fleet & Crookham
145NTSimon Crewe ReedSENM Sherfield Park Runners
146NTRob WhiteSENM Hatch Warren Runners
147NTJohn RaynorV50M Haslemere Border
148NTDave DelicateSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
149NTDaniel MarshmanV45M Portsmouth TC
150NTChris MatthewsSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
151NTGraham CooperV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
152NTSteve BaileyV40M Farnham Runners
153NTOliver LeaveyV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
154NTGraham CollinsV35M Hatch Warren
155NTTrevor PoulterV45M Hook Runners
156NTSimon LangleySENM Portsmouth JC
157NTMike BellV65M Stubbington Green/City of Portsmouth
158NTGary LeeV40M Waverley
159NTStu LavaletteV50M Liss
160NTNathan PitschV35M Hatch Warren
161NTMike GilbertSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
162NTVictor LuiSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
163NTRob LucasV50M Hatch Warren/Unattached
164NTAaron OliverV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
165NTNeil DyerV55M Portsmouth JC
166NTMark BrookeSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
167NTBarry EamesV45M Liss
168NTColin GardnerV55M Gosport
169NTSteve RileySENM Farnham Triathlon Club
170NTStephen SingleV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
171NTNick MisonV45M Sherfield Park Runners
172NTAnthony CribSENM Hart Road Runners
173NTGareth WilsonV40M Hook Runners
174NTJonathan LittlechildV40M Hook Runners
175NTKevin BuschV45M Gosport
176NTJames ShanleySENM Sherfield Park Runners
177NTRobert LangleyV35M Portsmouth JC
178NTGary JonesSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
179NTAndrew StandenV45M Farnham TC
180NTTim WhishawSENM Haslemere Border
181NTKelvin GowerV45MKelvin GowerCove/Windle Valley Runners
182NTKevin RaymondV55M Denmead
183NTWayne MillsV35M Hatch Warren
184NTRichard BaconV65M Alton
185NTMark VinesV40M Sherfield Park Runners
186NTCharles ConveryV45M Fleet & Crookham
187NTRobin BruceV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
188NTKevin ByeV50M Sherfield Park Runners
189NTStephen BarrV50M Farnham TC
190NTAndy GibbSENM Chineham Park RC
191NTChandri KrishnanSENM Hatch Warren Runners
192NTNeil GwatkinSENM Liss Runners
193NTKevin AbbottV45M Fleet & Crookham
194NTOwen KimberV40M Waverley
195NTTom BamptonV35M Haslemere Border
196NTBrian RobertSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
197NTBen MillsSENM Cove
198NTPaul FieldingV55M Hatch Warren
199NTJason MinnsSENM Hook Runners
200NTPaul CarterV50M Havant
201NTMartin ShawV40M Denmead
202NTAndrew WrightV50M Victory
203NTGreg SudellV40M Hatch Warren
204NTPaul ShawyerSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
205NTVinnie VecchiattiSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
206NTKarl GolderV50M Portsmouth TC
207NTGary MccawleyV50M Denmead
208NTSimon CurryV45M Hook Runners
209NTMike HedderlyV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
210NTDarrin OrmstonSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
211NTMalcolm RichmondV35M Fareham
212NTCliff PayV55M Liss
213NTDave WrightSENM Chineham Park RC
214NTNeil ShoesmithV40M Hook Runners
215NTAndy FeastSENM Chineham Park RC
216NTIgnacio Di BiaseV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
217NTGraham HallSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
218NTLen SuchV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
219NTJonathan ReadV50M Alton
220NTSteve HardyV60M Liss
221NTNeil DriscollV35M Fareham
222NTAdam McCartneyV35M Hatch Warren
223NTAlex HigginsSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
224NTDavid BatemanV50M Haslemere Border
225NTDominic MaleSENM Waverley
226NTCarl AtkinsonSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
227NTNathan DavisV40M Hook Runners/Hook Runners
228NTRussell BeavenV45M Chineham Park
229NTMark HodkinV45M Sherfield Park Runners
230NTKiernan EastonV40M Portsmouth JC
231NTAndrew HuntV50M Hatch Warren
232NTDavid MaleV55M Waverley
233NTMichael PearceV70M Alton
234NTTom GrantV35M Chineham Park
235NTPaul SimpsonV60M Hatch Warren
236NTMark BarcroftSENM Hatch Warren Runners
237NTRob KershawV45M Hatch Warren
238NTPeter HardingV65M Victory
239NTDarren MorrishSENM Alton Runners
240NTSteve McAvoySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
241NTMatthew BaileySENM Chineham Park RC
242NTDominic NixonV50M Alton
243NTJeremy RogersSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
244NTPhil YorkSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
245NTFred McCaitSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
246NTRoger DaviesSENM Portsmouth Joggers
247NTMark CooterV55M Victory
248NTTony LaurensonSENM Denmead Striders
249NTMartin WilesSENM Portsmouth Joggers
250NTSteve SnellingV60M Cove
Page: 1 2 3