Leicestershire & Rutland Secondary Schools' League External Results
Rutland Water
17 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTAshley ButlerU15M1 Saffron AC
2NTDaniel Van AardtU13M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
3NTLachlan FinchU15M1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
4NTCharlie NeeceU15M  Leicestershire
5NTOliver RowlesU15M1 Ivanhoe Robins
6NTJack StrettonU13M-1William WinterLeicester
7NTJoseph PointonU13M-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
8NTSamuel WrightU15M1 Saffron AC
9NTLuke TalbotU15M1 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood
10NTLayton ThomasU15M  Leicestershire
11NTFreddie JuckesU15M  Leicestershire
12NTMax RansonU15M  Leicestershire
13NTNoah SmithU15M1 Harborough
14NTHarry FoordU13M-1 Charnwood
15NTJoel SharmanU15M  Leicestershire
16NTRohan StokesU15M  Leicestershire
17NTDanny-Rae MurdeyU15M  Leicestershire
18NTJonty BrothertonU15M  Leicestershire
19NTArthur WrightamU15M  Leicestershire
20NTBen HigginbottomU13M-1 Owls Leicester
21NTSebastian BeckwithU15M  Leicestershire
22NTKaelin WatsonU15M  Leicestershire
23NTDylan IzzetU15M  Leicestershire
24NTCharlie BurtU15M  Leicestershire
25NTFinlay BrownU15M1 Leicestershire Schs
26NTJack MainU15M  Leicestershire
27NTBen HaywardU15M  Leicestershire
28NTAlex RyvesU15M  Leicestershire
29NTRandall YuleU15M  Leicestershire
30NTJack ColesU15M  Leicestershire
31NTConnor WilliamsonU15M  Leicestershire
32NTWill ThompsonU15M  Leicestershire
33NTJames ButcherU15M  Leicestershire
34NTJosh WhiteU15M  Leicestershire
35NTCharlie BuntingU15M  Leicestershire
36NTCharlie HexU15M  Leicestershire
37NTTom AshleyU15M  Leicestershire
38NTBen FlanaganU15M1 Ivanhoe Robins
39NTIsaac Turner-HenkeU15M  Leicestershire
40NTJosh PauU15M  Leicestershire
41NTOliver CooperU15M  Leicestershire
42NTJosh DuncombeU15M  Leicestershire
43NTThiebault CrosnierU15M  Leicestershire
44NTJoe StrettonU15M  Leicestershire
45NTFin AllenU15M  Leicestershire
46NTZara MacleodU11W-3 Orkney
47NTStan StevensU15M  Leicestershire
48NTJack DavenportU15M  Leicestershire
3.5KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTEmma RichardsU20W  Leicestershire
2NTRhea CooperU20W  Leicestershire
3NTLily GregoryU20W  Leicestershire
3.5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTIndie KingU17W  Leicestershire
2NTEilidh MacleanU17W1Bill BoydHarborough
3NTLizzie ClappU17W1 Harborough
4NTRachel NealonU17W1Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley
5NTRosie TimlockU17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
6NTBethany WallisU17W1 Harborough/Exeter Uni
7NTKatie I ParkerU17W  Leicestershire
8NTBethany PotterU17W  Leicestershire
9NTKerry ChristieU17W  Leicestershire
10NTAmy JohnU17W  Leicestershire
11NTMaya StokesU17W1 Leicester
12NTCharlotte CarpU15W-1 Charnwood
13NTEmma ChristieU17W  Leicestershire
14NTAoife BrothertonU17W  Leicestershire