ESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - East Central External Results
Oakley
10 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:17Noah BennettU15M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
215:30Jacob SandsersonU15M  Buckinghamshire
315:32William D'ArcyU15M1 Radley
415:43Finn O'BrienU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
515:48Rowan Miell-IngramU15M2Michael CottamRadley
615:52Ethan LackU17M4 Northamptonshire Schs
715:53Noah CampionU15M1 Bedford & County
815:55Tristan CookU15M2 Bedford & County
916:01Cormac NisbetU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1016:02Benjamin JacksonU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1116:05Johnny JamesU15M1 Radley
1216:07Jack CampbellU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1316:10Henry ChannonU15M1 Oxford City
1416:11James WatsonU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1516:14Jude KellyU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
1616:17Sebastian McAllanU15M  Oxfordshire
1716:20Rollo ParryU15M1 Wycombe
1816:24Isaac RothwellU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1916:26Noah FletcherU15M  Buckinghamshire
2016:29James CarruthersU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
21NTLuke MartinU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
22NTJake BorrettU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
23NTDaniel Zailer-FletcherU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
24NTCharlie ShawU15M  Buckinghamshire
25NTLuis VasconcelosU15M  Oxfordshire
26NTPawel KieliszkiewiczU15M  Northamptonshire
27NTJohnnie WinterU15M  Bedfordshire
28NTConnor RobertsU15M  Northamptonshire
29NTFrancis BuckleU15M1 Cambridgeshire Schs
30NTLouis BeningfieldU15M  Cambridgeshire
31NTSamuel DawesU15M2 Bedford & County
32NTOliver SabatesU15M  Cambridgeshire
33NTJoey TaylorU15M  Cambridgeshire
34NTOliver CherringtonU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
35NTAlex PerryU15M  Buckinghamshire
36NTJoe ReevesU15M  Bedfordshire
37NTLucas RobertsU15M  Buckinghamshire
38NTJack Wakefield-LilleyU15M  Cambridgeshire
39NTJames WoodheadU15M  Buckinghamshire
40NTBarney ElliottU15M  Cambridgeshire
41NTDaniel FroggittU15M  Cambridgeshire
42NTFreddie HouseU15M1 Nene Valley
43NTZac BaylissU15M  Buckinghamshire
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:22Thomas RedmondU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
210:37Arthur TiltU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
310:47Hugh PonderU13M3 Cambridgeshire Schs
410:55Rowan GawneU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
511:02Max BaxterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
611:05Joe BescobyU13M  Bedfordshire
711:08Alden CollierU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
811:11Oakley DensonU13M2 Chiltern
911:14Alex BlakeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1011:20George BeddoeU13M1 Buckinghamshire Schs
1111:25Ned HalliganU13M  Cambridgeshire
1211:26Alexander DarbishireU15M5 Oxfordshire Schs
1311:28George ChristmasU13M1Trevor RaggettCambridge & Coleridge
1411:35Isaac Jessop-TranterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
1511:37Noah McCallU13M3 Buckinghamshire Schs
1611:41Alex DeaconU13M  Cambridgeshire
1711:50Isaac PlunkettU13M3 Chiltern
1811:51Harry PurvesU13M  Bedfordshire
1911:54Thomas MennieU13M  Oxfordshire
2011:55Joseph JonesU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
21NTLouis StarrU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
22NTTom YoungU13M  Buckinghamshire
23NTLuca PhillipsU13M  Bedfordshire
24NTBilly KnibbU13M  Buckinghamshire
25NTTom BescobyU13M  Bedfordshire
26NTOliver VealU13M2 Abingdon
27NTJack GospelU13M1 Daventry
28NTHamish SmithU13M  Buckinghamshire
29NTOliver SherrattU13M2 Abingdon
30NTSteven DenchevU13M  Bedfordshire
31NTOli KempU13M  Bedfordshire
32NTAdam BoothU13M  Bedfordshire
33NTEllis ByrneU13M  Bedfordshire
34NTFinlay AshU13M  Cambridgeshire
35NTJames TaylorU13M  Bedfordshire
36NTEthan DowningU13M  Bedfordshire
37NTAddison HillU13M  Oxfordshire
38NTFionn ClancyU13M  Buckinghamshire
39NTBen FishU13M  Buckinghamshire
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:50Orla WilliamsU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
211:02Abbie HendersonU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
311:04Clemmie BoydU15W  Oxfordshire
411:24Holly HendersonU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
511:28Alice BrownU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
611:41Katie RepperU15W2 Chiltern
711:47Emily HintonU15W1Michael LewisSilson
812:01Lottie DohertyU15W1 Bicester
912:04Amy HarrisU15W1 Silson
1012:05Katie JeansU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City
1112:09Beth HunterU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City
1212:13Georgina HalfheadU15W2 Abingdon
1312:16Ellen CooperU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
1412:20Millie CareyU15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
1512:21Olivia EdwardsU15W  Buckinghamshire
1612:24Charlotte JamesU15W2 Radley
1712:30Holly HunterU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City
1812:32Rebecca WestU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1912:34Laura GobleU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury
2012:35Lara GrantU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
21NTAmelie JudgeU15W  Oxfordshire
22NTGeorgia CorcoranU15W2 Silson
23NTTalia RocheU15W  Oxfordshire
24NTJemima RidleyU15W1Patrick McgrathCookham
25NTIona CunninghamU15W1 Cambridgeshire Schs
26NTSaffron TaskerU15W1 Peterborough
27NTIssy JohnstonU15W  Buckinghamshire
28NTCecily HannamU15W  Cambridgeshire
29NTMillie PinguenetU15W1 Cambridgeshire Schs
30NTRose BuckleyU15W1 Abingdon
31NTKatie LillingstoneU15W  Oxfordshire
32NTHannah DavisU15W  Buckinghamshire
33NTGrace NiklassonU15W  Cambridgeshire
34NTEmilia RockU15W1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
35NTBethany BarnettU15W2 Cambridgeshire Schs
36NTEva BarnettU15W  Buckinghamshire
37NTAmelia KingU15W  Cambridgeshire
38NTLauren EganU15W  Buckinghamshire
39NTHannah BarkshireU15W  Cambridgeshire
40NTEmma HallU15W2 Silson
41NTImogen WarrenU15W  Cambridgeshire
42NTMillie HandfordU15W  Cambridgeshire
43NTSofia Heard-NorrishU15W  Buckinghamshire
44NTAnna RutterfordU15W2 Cambridgeshire Schs
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:29Francesca BaxterU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
28:35Lesedi NkoaneU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
38:46Maddie HughesU13W3Nick HughesChiltern
48:53Hannah AshbyU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
58:59Evey PowellU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
69:08Eleanor ShieldU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
79:09Mary DrewettU13W3Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury
89:10Payton CarterU13W1Mark PittOxford City
99:11Sophie ScottU13W  Oxfordshire
109:12Olivia WillisonU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
11NTJemima LambertU13W3 Rugby & Northampton
12NTMay BusherU13W3 Cambridgeshire Schs
13NTGeorgia GercsU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
14NTGrace BennettU13W  Cambridgeshire
15NTIsabella HarveyU13W  Cambridgeshire
16NTKiera FisherU13W  Bedfordshire
17NTLyra BrowningU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs
18NTFreya SealU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
19NTIsabelle WalkerU13W  Buckinghamshire
20NTTrinity St John CoxU13W  Oxfordshire
21NTIsabella InsleyU13W2 Radley
22NTRuby BlakeleyU13W2 Nene Valley
23NTNathalie RoncoU13W  Cambridgeshire
24NTGracie UnderwoodU13W  Cambridgeshire
25NTEmilia HoweU13W2 Oxford City
26NTCosima SempleU13W2 Radley
27NTJosie HuepflU13W2 Radley
28NTTamsin TewsonU13W  Buckinghamshire
29NTJoanna SnellingU13W1 Chiltern
30NTSofia LomasU13W1 Chiltern
31NTHattie SmithU13W2 Peterborough
32NTOlivia SzafnauerU13W2 Radley
33NTAoife PatelU13W  Buckinghamshire
34NTGeorgia CoramU13W  Cambridgeshire
35NTJessica FrostU13W2 Bedford & County
36NTLucy TrevelyanU13W  Oxfordshire
37NTIona EsselmontU13W  Buckinghamshire
38NTOlivia LondonU13W1Thomas PreshoVale of Aylesbury
39NTAnnie JonkersU13W1Michael DyerOxford City/Reading AC
40NTAime MorelU13W  Bedfordshire
41NTAashni ManekU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
42NTElla DaviesU13W2 Chiltern
43NTDaisy FlemonsU13W1 Bedford & County
44NTTia FaulknerU13W  Northamptonshire
45NTBeatrice RhodesU13W  Cambridgeshire
46NTIsobel RobinsonU13W  Bedfordshire